Timetable for the 645 - Maenclochog - Letterston Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 645 - Maenclochog - Letterston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Richards Bros (licensed as William J M Richards & Partners).

Start Date: 20/02/2017

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Letterston, shelter - Maenclochog (PO)

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Maenclochog (PO) - Letterston, shelter
bus timetable 645 Maenclochog - Letterston
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Richards Bros
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
enquiries@richardsbros.co.uk 01239 613756 @RICHARDSBROS Moylgrove Garage, Pentood Industrial Estate, Cardigan SA43 3AD www.richardsbros.co.uk/

Map Showing the Routes of the 645 Maenclochog - Letterston Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Maenclochog - Letterston Service

Thursday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Maenclochog (PO),(), 09:25
2Rosebush,(), 09:29
3New Inn, groesffordd/crossroads,(), 09:32
4Puncheston, opp shelter,(), 09:40
5Little Newcastle, opp Swan Inn,(), 09:45
6Letterston, shelter,(), 09:52

Thursday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Letterston, shelter,(), 14:09
2Little Newcastle,(), 14:16
3Puncheston, shelter,(), 14:21
4New Inn, groesffordd/crossroads,(), 14:29
5Rosebush,(), 14:32
6Maenclochog (PO),(), 14:36

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.