Timetable for the T5 - Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest via Newquay, Cardigan Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for T5 - Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest via Newquay, Cardigan Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Richards Bros (licensed as William J M Richards & Partners).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Cardigan Finch Square C - Aberystwyth Bus Station 7
  • Cardigan Finch Square C - University Campus Penglais
  • Goodwick Square - Aberystwyth Bus Station 7
  • Wolfscastle - Cardigan Finch Square C
  • Letterston Square - Cardigan Finch Square C
  • Haverfordwest Railway Station - Aberystwyth Bus Station 7
  • Pembrokeshire College - Aberystwyth Bus Station 7
  • Haverfordwest Railway Station - Cardigan Finch Square C
  • Haverfordwest Railway Station - Golden Lion Hotel, Newport
  • Fishguard Square - Golden Lion Hotel, Newport

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Golden Lion Hotel, Newport - Haverfordwest Bus Station 4
  • Tesco, Cardigan - High Street, Haverfordwest
  • Tesco, Cardigan - Pembrokeshire College
  • Golden Lion Hotel, Newport - Letterston Square
  • Golden Lion Hotel, Newport - Haverfordwest Railway Station
  • Aberystwyth Bus Station 7 - Haverfordwest Railway Station
  • Aberystwyth Bus Station 7 - The Square, Fishguard
  • The Square, Fishguard - Haverfordwest Railway Station
  • Aberystwyth Bus Station 7 - Finch Square
bus timetable T5 Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest via Newquay, Cardigan
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Richards Bros
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
enquiries@richardsbros.co.uk 01239 613756 @RICHARDSBROS Moylgrove Garage, Pentood Industrial Estate, Cardigan SA43 3AD www.richardsbros.co.uk/

Map Showing the Routes of the T5 Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest via Newquay, Cardigan Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest via Newquay, Cardigan Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Aberystwyth Bus Station 7,(), 07:3008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:4520:45
2Park Avenue, Aberystwyth,(), 07:3008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1015:1017:1018:1019:4520:45
3Police Station, Aberystwyth,(), 07:3208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1215:1217:1218:1219:4720:47
4Canolfan Rheidol, Aberystwyth,(), 07:3308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1312:1313:1313:1314:1315:1317:1318:1319:4820:48
5Great Darkgate Street, Aberystwyth,(), 16:10
6North Parade, Aberystwyth,(), 16:10
7Bronglais Hospital, Aberystwyth,(), 16:11
8National Library, Penglais,(), 16:12
9Waun Fawr Crossroads, Penglais,(), 16:13
10Waunfawr University Top,(), 16:13
11Penglais Comprehensive, Waun-fawr,(), 16:14
12Beechfield, Waunfawr,(), 16:14
13Lluest Lodge, Llanbadarn Fawr,(), 16:16
14Rural Studies Institute, Llanbadarn fawr,(), 16:17
15Llanbadarn Square,(), 16:18
16Morrisons, Aberystwyth,(), 07:3508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1512:1513:1513:1514:1515:1516:2017:1518:1519:5020:50
17Southgate Penparcau,(), 07:3608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1615:1616:2117:1618:1619:5120:51
18Rhydyfelin,(), 07:3908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1912:1913:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:1918:1919:5420:54
19Marian House, Llanfarian,(), 07:4108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2112:2113:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2118:2119:5620:56
20Royal Oak, Llanfarian,(), 07:4108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2112:2113:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2118:2119:5620:56
21Rhydgwyn Lane, Llanfarian,(), 07:4208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:2218:2219:5720:57
22Brynglas House, Chancery,(), 07:4308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2312:2313:2313:2314:2315:2316:2817:2318:2319:5820:58
23Blaenplwyf,(), 07:4408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2412:2413:2413:2414:2415:2416:2917:2418:2419:5920:59
24Morfa Bychan Holiday Park,(), 07:4508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2512:2513:2513:2514:2515:2516:3017:2518:2520:0021:00
25Carrog Farm, Llanddeiniol,(), 07:4708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2712:2713:2713:2714:2715:2716:3217:2718:2720:0221:02
26Llanddeniol Farm,(), 07:4908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2912:2913:2913:2914:2915:2916:3417:2918:2920:0421:04
27Moelifor Farm, Llanrhystyd,(), 07:5008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3015:3016:3517:3018:3020:0521:05
28Black Lion, Llanrhystyd,(), 07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3312:3313:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
29Heol Islwyn, Llanrhystyd,(), 07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3312:3313:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
30Llanrhystud Garage,(), 07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3312:3313:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
31Penianrodyn, Llanon,(), 07:5508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3515:3516:4017:3518:3520:1021:10
32Penlon Bridge, Llanon,(), 07:5608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3612:3613:3613:3614:3615:3616:4117:3618:3620:1121:11
33Central Hotel, Llanon,(), 07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
34Old Post Office, Llanon,(), 07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
35Old Mill Bakery, Llanon,(), 07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
36Morfa Mawr, Llanon,(), 07:5908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3912:3913:3913:3914:3915:3916:4417:3918:3920:1421:14
37Laura House, Aberarth,(), 08:0308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4312:4313:4313:4314:4315:4316:4817:4318:4320:1821:18
38Church Lane, Aberaeron,(), 08:0508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:4515:4516:5017:4518:4520:2021:20
39Caravan Park, Aberaeron,(), 08:0508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:4515:4516:5017:4518:4520:2021:20
40Aberaeron, Alban Square 3,(), 08:0608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4612:4613:4613:4614:4615:4616:5117:4618:4620:2121:21
41Aberaeron, Alban Square 3,(),
42Newfoundland Terrace, Aberaeron,(), 08:0608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4612:4613:4613:4614:4615:4616:5117:4618:4620:2121:21
43St David`s Church, Henfynyw,(), 08:0908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4912:4913:4913:4914:4915:4916:5417:4918:4920:2421:24
44Ffos-y-ffin Cross,(), 08:1008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5012:5013:5013:5014:5015:5016:5517:5018:5020:2521:25
45Post Office, Llwyncelyn,(), 08:1108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5112:5113:5113:5114:5115:5116:5617:5118:5120:2621:26
46Cei Bach Turn, Llanarth,(), 08:1308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5312:5313:5313:5314:5315:5316:5817:5318:5320:2821:28
47Bronllethi, Llanarth,(), 08:1408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5412:5413:5413:5414:5415:5416:5917:5418:5420:2921:29
48Pont Llethi, Llanarth,(), 08:1408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5412:5413:5413:5414:5415:5416:5917:5418:5420:2921:29
49Llanina Arms, Llanarth,(), 08:1508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5512:5513:5513:5514:5515:5517:0017:5518:5520:3021:30
50Woodlands Holiday Park, Gilfachrheda,(), 08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5612:5613:5613:5614:5615:5617:0117:5618:5620:3121:31
51Bro Gido, Gilfachrheda,(), 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5712:5713:5713:5714:5715:5717:0217:5718:5720:3221:32
52Cambrian Hotel, Newquay,(), 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5912:5913:5913:5914:5915:5917:0417:5918:5920:3421:34
53Holiday Park, Newquay,(), 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5912:5913:5913:5914:5915:5917:0417:5918:5920:3421:34
54New Quay Park Street,(), 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0413:0414:0414:0415:0416:0417:0918:0419:0420:3921:39
55Mason`s Square, Newquay,(), 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0413:0414:0414:0415:0416:0417:0918:0419:0420:3921:39
56Penrhiwllan Inn, Newquay,(), 09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0513:0514:0514:0515:0516:0517:1018:0519:0520:4021:40
57Crossroads, Maen-y-groes,(), 09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0613:0614:0614:0615:0616:0617:1118:0619:0620:4121:41
58Ocean Heights, Maen-y-groes,(), 09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0715:0716:0717:1218:0719:0720:4221:42
59Post Office, Cross Inn,(), 09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0913:0914:0914:0915:0916:0917:1418:0919:0920:4421:44
60Pentre'r Bryn, Hafodiwan,(), 09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1113:1114:1114:1115:1116:1117:1618:1119:1120:4621:46
61Brownhill, Synod,(), 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:1215:1216:1217:1718:1219:1220:4721:47
62Heol-y-Bryn, Synod,(), 13:13
63Synod Inn,(), 08:1809:1410:1411:1412:1413:1413:1414:1414:1415:1416:1417:1918:1419:1420:4921:49
64St Mark`s Church, Blaenwaun,(), 08:1909:1510:1511:1512:1513:1513:1514:1514:1515:1516:1517:2018:1519:1520:5021:50
65Post Office, Plwmp,(), 08:2309:1910:1911:1912:1913:1913:1914:1914:1915:1916:1917:2418:1919:1920:5421:54
66Capel Ffynnon, Pentre-gat,(), 08:2409:2010:2011:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2016:2017:2518:2019:2020:5521:55
67Brynhoffnant Inn,(), 08:2809:2410:2411:2412:2413:2413:2414:2414:2415:2416:2417:2918:2419:2420:5921:59
68Filling Station, Sarnau,(), 08:2909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2513:2514:2514:2515:2516:2517:3018:2519:2521:0022:00
69Sarnau,(), 08:3009:2610:2611:2612:2613:2613:2614:2614:2615:2616:2617:3118:2619:2621:0122:01
70Chapel, Tan-y-groes,(), 08:3309:2910:2911:2912:2913:2913:2914:2914:2915:2916:2917:3418:2919:2921:0422:04
71Gogerddan Arms, Tan-y-groes,(), 08:3409:3010:3011:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3016:3017:3518:3019:3021:0522:05
72Primary School, Blaenporth,(), 08:3410:3012:3014:3014:3017:3519:30
73Banc y Dyffryn, Aberporth,(), 09:3511:3513:3513:3515:3516:3518:3521:1022:10
74Aberporth Square,(), 09:3611:3613:3613:3615:3616:3618:3621:1122:11
75DERA, Park-llyn,(), 09:4011:4013:4013:4015:4016:4018:4021:1522:15
76Hillfield Place, Park-llyn,(), 09:4111:4113:4113:4115:4116:4118:4121:1622:16
77St David`s Church, Blaenporth,(), 08:3510:3112:3114:3114:3117:3619:31
78Felinwynt Turn, Park-llyn,(), 09:4211:4213:4213:4215:4216:4218:4221:1722:17
79Brynamora, Blaenannerch,(), 08:3710:3312:3314:3314:3317:3819:33
80Filling Station, Blaenannerch,(), 08:3710:3312:3314:3314:3317:3819:33
81Tremain,(), 08:3909:4510:3511:4512:3513:4513:4514:3514:3515:4516:4517:4018:4519:3521:2122:21
82Penparc Farm,(), 08:4309:4810:4011:4812:4013:4813:4814:4014:4015:4816:4817:4518:4819:4021:2422:24
83Heol-y-felin, Penparc,(), 10:4112:4114:4114:4117:4618:4919:4121:25
84Dolwerdd, Penparc,(), 10:4112:4114:4114:4417:4618:4919:4121:25
85Y Ffordd Fawr, Penparc,(), 08:4309:4810:4211:4812:4213:4813:4814:4214:4615:4816:4817:4718:5019:4221:2622:24
86Ael y Bryn, Caemorgan,(), 08:4609:5010:4411:5012:4413:5013:5014:4414:5515:5016:5017:4918:5219:4421:2822:26
87Tesco, Cardigan,(), 06:5006:5008:4809:5210:4611:5212:4613:5213:5214:4615:0115:5216:5217:5118:5419:4621:3022:28
88Feidr Henffordd, Cardigan,(), 06:5006:5008:4809:5210:4611:5212:4613:5213:5214:4615:0115:5216:5217:5118:5419:4621:3022:28
89Rugby Ground, Cardigan,(), 06:5106:5108:4909:5310:4711:5312:4713:5313:5314:4715:0215:5316:5317:5218:5519:4721:3122:29
90Finch Square,(), 06:5506:5508:5109:5610:5011:5612:5013:5613:5614:5015:0515:5616:5617:5518:5819:5021:3422:32
91Finch Square,(), 19:06
93Tesco, Cardigan,(), 19:01
94Feidr Henffordd, Cardigan,(), 19:01
94Cardigan Secondary School,(), 15:07
95Feidr Henffordd, Cardigan,(),
95Rugby Ground, Cardigan,(), 19:02
96Rugby Ground, Cardigan,(),
96Finch Square,(),
97Finch Square,(),
99St Christiolus` Church, Eglwyswrw,(), 07:0707:0709:0310:0811:0212:0813:0214:0814:0815:0215:1716:0817:0818:0719:18
100St Christiolus` Church, Eglwyswrw,(),
100Crosswell Turn, Eglwyswrw,(), 07:0807:0809:0410:0911:0312:0913:0314:0914:0915:0315:1816:0917:0918:0819:19
101Crosswell Turn, Eglwyswrw,(),
101Salutation Inn, Felindre Farchog,(), 07:1307:1309:0910:1411:0812:1413:0814:1414:1415:0815:2316:1417:1418:1319:24
102Salutation Inn, Felindre Farchog,(),
102Golden Lion Hotel, Newport,(), 07:1907:1907:0509:1507:4010:2008:1008:1011:1412:2013:1414:2014:2015:1415:2916:2017:2018:1919:30
103Castle Hotel, Newport,(), 07:1907:1907:0509:1507:4010:2008:1008:1011:1412:2013:1414:2014:2015:1415:2916:2017:2018:1919:30
103Golden Lion Hotel, Newport,(),
104Ffordd Bedd Morys, Newport,(), 07:2007:2007:0609:1607:4110:2108:1108:1111:1512:2113:1514:2114:2115:1415:3016:2117:2118:2019:31
104Castle Hotel, Newport,(),
105Ffordd Bedd Morys, Newport,(),
105The Cross, Dinas Cross,(), 07:2407:2407:1009:2007:4510:2508:1508:1511:1912:2513:1914:2514:2515:1415:3416:2517:2518:2419:35
106The Cross, Dinas Cross,(),
106Country Club, Dinas Cross,(), 07:2407:2407:1009:2007:4510:2508:1508:1511:1912:2513:1914:2514:2515:1415:3416:2517:2518:2419:35
107Country Club, Dinas Cross,(),
107Kiel House, Dinas Cross,(), 07:2507:2507:1109:2107:4610:2608:1608:1611:2012:2613:2014:2614:2615:1515:3516:2617:2618:2519:36
108Maes y Dderwen, Dinas Cross,(), 07:2507:2507:1109:2107:4610:2608:1608:1611:2012:2613:2014:2614:2615:1615:3516:2617:2618:2519:36
108Kiel House, Dinas Cross,(),
109Maes y Dderwen, Dinas Cross,(),
109Iet-y-bontpren, Dinas Cross,(), 07:2707:2707:1309:2307:4810:2808:1808:1811:2212:2813:2214:2814:2815:1815:3716:2817:2818:2719:38
110Playground, Lower Town,(), 07:3207:3207:1809:2807:5310:3308:2308:2311:2712:3313:2714:3314:3315:2715:4216:3317:3318:3219:43
110Iet-y-bontpren, Dinas Cross,(),
111The Square, Fishguard,(), 07:3507:3507:2009:3107:5510:3608:2608:2611:3012:3613:3014:3614:3615:3015:4516:3617:3615:2015:2018:3519:46
111Playground, Lower Town,(),
112The Square, Fishguard,(), 07:4707:47
113The Square, Fishguard,(),
113Vergam Terrace, Penyraber,(), 07:3507:35
114Trem y Mor, Penyraber,(), 07:3607:36
114Vergam Terrace, Penyraber,(),
115Goodwick Square,(), 07:4007:40
115Trem y Mor, Penyraber,(),
116Goodwick Square,(),
116Station, Goodwick,(), 07:4207:42
117West Street, Penyraber,(), 07:4607:46
117Station, Goodwick,(),
118The Square, Fishguard,(),
118West Street, Penyraber,(),
119Pendre Inn, Fishguard,(), 07:4707:4707:2009:3107:5510:3608:2608:2611:3012:3613:3014:3615:3015:4516:3617:3615:2015:2018:35
119The Square, Fishguard,(),
120Gate Inn, Scleddau,(), 07:5207:5207:2509:3608:0010:4108:3108:3111:3512:4113:3514:4115:3515:5016:4117:4115:2515:2518:40
120Pendre Inn, Fishguard,(),
121Trecwn Square,(), 07:5707:5714:4615:3015:30
121Gate Inn, Scleddau,(),
122Trecwn Square,(),
122Mathry Road Old Station, Letterston,(), 08:0108:0109:4010:4508:3508:3511:3912:4513:3914:5015:3915:5416:4517:4515:3415:3418:44
123Mathry Road Old Station, Letterston,(),
123St David's Road, Letterston,(), 08:0208:0209:4110:4608:3608:3611:4012:4613:4014:5115:4015:5516:4617:4615:3515:3518:45
124Min-y-llan, Letterston,(), 08:0408:0409:4310:4808:3808:3811:4212:4813:4214:5315:4215:5716:4817:4815:3715:3718:47
124St David's Road, Letterston,(),
125Letterston Square,(), 08:0608:0607:3009:4508:0510:5008:4008:4011:4412:5013:4414:5515:4415:5916:5017:5015:3915:3918:49
125Min-y-llan, Letterston,(),
126Sealyham Turn, Wolfcastle,(), 08:0708:0707:3109:4610:5108:4108:4111:4512:5113:4514:5615:4516:0016:5117:5115:4015:4018:50
126Letterston Square,(),
127Sealyham Turn, Wolfcastle,(),
127Bryngomer, Wolfcastle,(), 08:0808:0807:3209:4710:5208:4208:4211:4612:5213:4614:5715:4616:0116:5217:5215:4115:4118:51
128Wolf`s Castle School,(), 08:0808:0807:3210:5208:4208:4211:4612:5213:4614:5715:4616:0116:5217:5215:4115:4118:51
128Bryngomer, Wolfcastle,(),
129Wolfscastle,(), 08:0908:0907:3309:4810:5308:4308:4311:4712:5313:4714:5815:4716:0216:5317:5315:4215:4218:52
129Wolf`s Castle School,(),
130Treffgarne Bridge,(), 08:1208:1207:3609:5110:5608:4608:4611:5012:5613:5015:0115:5016:0516:5617:5615:4515:4518:55
130Wolfscastle,(),
131Treffgarne Bridge,(),
131Haverfordwest Hospital,(), 08:1908:1907:4409:5811:0308:5308:5311:5713:0313:5715:0815:5716:1217:0318:0315:5215:5219:02
132Jewson, Haverfordwest,(), 08:2008:20
132Haverfordwest Hospital,(),
133Jewson, Haverfordwest,(),
133Sydney Rees Way,(), 07:4409:5811:0308:5308:5311:5713:0313:5715:0815:5716:1217:0318:0315:5215:5219:02
134Haverfordwest Bus Station 4,(), 07:4510:0211:0708:5708:5712:0113:0714:0115:1216:0116:1617:0718:0715:5615:5619:06
134Sydney Rees Way,(),
135Haverfordwest Bus Station 4,(),
135Haverfordwest Railway Station,(), 10:0711:1209:0209:0212:0613:1214:0615:1716:0616:2117:1218:1216:0116:0119:11
136Haverfordwest Railway Station,(),
136High Street, Haverfordwest,(), 08:2308:23
137High Street, Haverfordwest,(),
138Library, Haverfordwest,(), 08:24
139Dew Stree, Haverfordwest,(), 08:25
140Horsefair, Haverfordwest,(), 08:26
141Pembrokeshire College,(), 08:30

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Pembrokeshire College,(), 08:3516:10
2Haverfordwest Railway Station,(), 08:2509:3510:3511:3512:4012:4013:3514:2814:3516:1017:0017:4018:3018:4519:45
3Haverfordwest Bus Station 4,(), 08:4508:4509:4010:4011:4012:4512:4513:4014:3314:4016:1516:2017:0417:4518:3418:4919:49
4Fishguard Road, Withybush,(), 08:5008:5009:4510:4511:4512:5012:5013:4514:3814:4516:2016:2517:0917:5018:3918:5419:54
5Treffgarne Bridge,(), 08:5608:5609:5110:5111:5112:5612:5613:5114:4414:5116:2616:3117:1517:5618:4519:0020:00
6Wolfscastle,(), 08:1009:0009:0009:5510:5511:5513:0013:0013:5514:4814:5516:3016:3517:1918:0018:4919:0420:04
7Wolf`s Castle School,(), 08:1009:0009:0009:5510:5511:5513:0013:0013:5514:4814:5516:3016:3517:1918:0018:4919:0420:04
8Sealyham Turn, Wolfcastle,(), 08:1109:0109:0109:5610:5611:5613:0113:0113:5614:4914:5616:3116:3617:2018:0118:5019:0520:05
9Letterston Square,(), 08:1408:1409:0409:0409:5910:5911:5913:0413:0413:5914:5214:5916:3416:3917:2318:0418:5319:0820:08
10Recreation Ground, Letterston,(), 08:1508:1509:0509:0510:0011:0012:0013:0513:0514:0015:0016:3516:4017:2418:0520:09
11Mathry Road Old Station, Letterston,(), 08:1808:1809:0809:0810:0311:0312:0313:0813:0814:0315:0316:3816:4317:2718:0820:12
12Trecwn Square,(), 08:2417:3320:18
13Wesley Place, Trecwn,(), 08:2417:3320:18
14Gate Inn, Scleddau,(), 08:2308:2909:1309:1310:0811:0812:0813:1313:1314:0814:5715:0816:4316:4817:3818:1318:5819:1320:23
15Pendre Inn, Fishguard,(), 08:2708:3309:1709:1910:1211:1212:1213:1713:1914:1215:0215:1216:4716:5217:4218:1719:0219:1720:27
16Fishguard Square,(), 07:4808:2808:3409:1809:2010:1311:1312:1313:1813:2014:1315:0315:1316:4816:5317:4318:1819:0319:1820:2819:50
17Fishguard Square,(), 20:37
18The Square, Fishguard,(), 20:28
19Vergam Terrace, Penyraber,(), 20:29
20Trem y Mor, Penyraber,(), 20:29
21Industrial Estate, Goodwick,(), 20:31
22Goodwick Square,(), 07:4420:32
23Station, Goodwick,(), 07:4520:32
24Station, Goodwick,(),
25The Parrog, Goodwick,(), 20:32
26West Street, Penyraber,(), 07:4720:36
27Fishguard Square,(),
28Fishguard Square,(),
29Playground, Lower Town,(), 07:5008:3008:3609:2009:2210:1511:1512:1513:2013:2214:1515:0515:1516:5016:5517:4518:2019:0519:2020:3919:52
30Iet-y-bontpren, Dinas Cross,(), 07:5408:3408:4009:2409:2610:1911:1912:1913:2413:2614:1915:0915:1916:5416:5917:4918:2419:0919:2420:4319:56
31Maesydderwen, Dinas Cross,(), 07:5608:3608:4209:2609:2810:2111:2112:2113:2613:2814:2115:1115:2116:5617:0117:5118:2619:1119:2620:4519:58
32Kiel House, Dinas Cross,(), 07:5708:3708:4309:2709:2910:2211:2212:2213:2713:2914:2215:1215:2216:5717:0217:5218:2719:1219:2720:4619:59
33Country Club, Dinas Cross,(), 07:5708:3708:4309:2709:2910:2211:2212:2213:2713:2914:2215:1215:2216:5717:0217:5218:2719:1219:2720:4619:59
34The Cross, Dinas Cross,(), 07:5708:3708:4309:2709:2910:2211:2212:2213:2713:2914:2215:1215:2216:5717:0217:5218:2719:1219:2720:4619:59
35Cnwc y Crogwydd, Newport,(), 08:0108:4108:4709:3109:3310:2611:2612:2613:3113:3314:2615:1615:2617:0117:0617:5618:3119:1619:3120:5020:03
36Castle Hotel, Newport,(), 08:0208:4208:4809:3209:3410:2711:2712:2713:3213:3414:2715:1715:2717:0217:0717:5718:3219:1719:3220:5120:04
37Golden Lion Hotel, Newport,(), 08:0308:4308:4909:3309:3510:2811:2812:2813:3313:3514:2815:1815:2817:0317:0817:5818:3319:1819:3320:5220:05
38Salutation Inn, Felindre Farchog,(), 08:0808:4808:5409:3809:4010:3311:3312:3313:3813:4014:3315:2315:3317:0817:1318:0318:38
39Crosswell Turn, Eglwyswrw,(), 08:1308:5308:5909:4309:4510:3811:3812:3813:4313:4514:3815:2815:3817:1317:1818:0818:43
40St Christiolus` Church, Eglwyswrw,(), 08:1508:5509:0109:4509:4710:4011:4012:4013:4513:4714:4015:3015:4017:1517:2018:1018:45
41Cardigan Finch Square C,(), 05:4506:0207:0508:2508:0209:0509:1109:5509:5710:5011:5012:5013:5513:5714:5015:4015:5016:0017:2517:3018:2018:55
42Cardigan Finch Square C,(),
43Rugby Ground, Cardigan,(), 05:4706:0407:0708:2708:0409:5709:5910:5211:5212:5213:5713:5914:5216:0217:2717:3218:22
44Feidr Henffordd, Cardigan,(), 05:4806:0507:0808:2808:0509:5810:0010:5311:5312:5313:5814:0014:5316:0317:2817:3318:23
45Tesco, Cardigan,(), 05:4906:0607:0908:2908:0609:5910:0110:5411:5412:5413:5914:0114:5416:0417:2917:3418:24
46Ael y Bryn, Caemorgan,(), 05:5006:0707:1008:3008:0710:0010:0210:5511:5512:5514:0014:0214:5516:0517:3017:3518:25
47Y Ffordd Fawr, Penparc,(), 05:5206:1008:1010:0310:0511:5814:5817:33
48Dolwerdd, Penparc,(), 07:1308:3310:5812:5817:3718:28
49Heol-y-felin, Penparc,(), 07:1408:3410:5912:5918:29
50Penparc Farm,(), 05:5306:1107:1508:3508:1110:0410:0611:0011:5913:0014:0414:0614:5916:1017:3417:3918:30
51Tremain,(), 05:5506:1207:1708:3708:1210:0510:0711:0212:0013:0214:0614:0815:0016:1217:3617:4118:32
52Felinwynt Turn, Park-llyn,(), 06:1508:1510:0810:1012:0315:0317:4017:4518:35
53Hillfield Place, Park-llyn,(), 06:1708:1710:1010:1212:0515:0517:4217:4718:37
54Filling Station, Blaenannerch,(), 05:5607:1808:3811:0313:0314:0714:0916:13
55DERA, Park-llyn,(), 06:1708:1710:1010:1212:0515:0517:4217:4718:37
56Brynamora, Blaenannerch,(), 05:5707:1908:3911:0413:0414:0814:1016:14
57St Cynwyl`s Church, Aberporth,(), 06:2008:2010:1310:1512:0815:0817:4517:5018:40
58Ffordd Lwyncoed, Blaenannerch,(), 05:5707:1908:3911:0413:0414:0814:1016:14
59St David`s Church, Blaenporth,(), 05:5907:2108:4111:0613:0614:1014:1216:16
60Primary School, Blaenporth,(), 05:5907:2108:4111:0613:0614:1014:1216:16
61Aberporth Square,(), 06:2208:2210:1510:1712:1015:1017:4717:5218:42
62Banc y Dyffryn, Aberporth,(), 06:2208:2210:1510:1712:1015:1017:4717:5218:42
63Gogerddan Arms, Tan-y-groes,(), 06:0006:2907:2208:4208:2910:2210:2411:0712:1713:0714:1214:1415:1716:1717:5417:5918:49
64Chapel, Tan-y-groes,(), 06:0106:3007:2308:4308:3010:2310:2511:0812:1813:0814:1314:1515:1816:1817:5518:0018:50
65Council Houses, Tan-y groes,(), 06:0106:3007:2308:4308:3010:2310:2511:0812:1813:0814:1314:1515:1816:1817:5518:0018:50
66Sarnau,(), 06:0406:3307:2608:4608:3310:2610:2811:1112:2113:1114:1614:1815:2116:2117:5818:0318:53
67Filling Station, Sarnau,(), 06:0406:3307:2608:4608:3310:2610:2811:1112:2113:1114:1614:1815:2116:2117:5818:0318:53
68Brynglas, Sarnau,(), 06:0406:3307:2608:4608:3310:2610:2811:1112:2113:1114:1614:1815:2116:2117:5818:0318:53
69Brynhoffnant Inn,(), 06:0506:3507:2808:4808:3510:2810:3011:1312:2313:1314:1814:2015:2316:2318:0018:0518:55
70Capel Ffynnon, Pentre-gat,(), 06:0806:3707:3008:5008:3710:3010:3211:1512:2513:1514:2014:2215:2516:2518:0218:0718:57
71Post Office, Plwmp,(), 06:1006:3907:3208:5208:3910:3210:3411:1712:2713:1714:2214:2415:2716:2718:0418:0918:59
72St Mark`s Church, Blaenwaun,(), 06:1206:4207:3508:5508:4210:3510:3711:2012:3013:2014:2514:2715:3016:3018:0718:1219:02
73Synod Inn,(), 06:1406:4407:3708:5708:4410:3710:3911:2212:3213:2214:2714:2915:3216:3218:0918:1419:04
74Heol-y-Bryn, Synod,(), 06:1406:4407:3708:5708:4410:3710:3911:2212:3213:2214:2714:2915:3218:0918:1419:04
75Brownhill, Synod,(), 06:1506:4507:3808:5808:4510:3810:4011:2312:3313:2314:2814:3015:3318:1018:1519:05
76Pentre'r Bryn, Hafodiwan,(), 06:1606:4607:3908:5908:4610:3910:4111:2412:3413:2414:2914:3115:3418:1118:1619:06
77Post Office, Cross Inn,(), 06:1906:4907:4209:0208:4910:4210:4411:2712:3713:2714:3214:3415:3718:1418:1919:09
78Ocean Heights, Maen-y-groes,(), 06:2006:5007:4309:0308:5010:4310:4511:2812:3813:2814:3314:3515:3818:1518:2019:10
79Crossroads, Maen-y-groes,(), 06:2106:5107:4409:0408:5110:4410:4611:2912:3913:2914:3414:3615:3918:1618:2119:11
80Penrhiwllan Inn, Newquay,(), 06:2206:5207:4509:0508:5210:4510:4711:3012:4013:3014:3514:3715:4018:1718:2219:12
81Mason`s Square, Newquay,(), 06:2306:5307:4609:0608:5310:4610:4811:3112:4113:3114:3614:3815:4118:1818:2319:13
82New Quay Park Street,(), 06:2406:5407:4709:0708:5410:4710:4911:3212:4213:3214:3714:3915:4218:1918:2419:14
83Holiday Park, Newquay,(), 06:2606:5807:5109:1108:5810:5110:5311:3612:4613:3614:4114:4315:4618:2318:2819:18
84Cambrian Hotel, Newquay,(), 06:2706:5907:5209:1208:5910:5210:5411:3712:4713:3714:4214:4415:4718:2418:2919:19
85Bro Gido, Gilfachrheda,(), 06:2807:0007:5309:1309:0010:5310:5511:3812:4813:3814:4314:4515:4818:2518:3019:20
86Woodlands Holiday Park, Gilfachrheda,(), 06:2807:0107:5409:1409:0110:5410:5611:3912:4913:3914:4414:4615:4918:2618:3119:21
87Llanina Arms, Llanarth,(), 06:3007:0307:5609:1609:0310:5610:5811:4112:5113:4114:4614:4815:5116:3418:2818:3319:23
88Pont Llethi, Llanarth,(), 06:3007:0307:5609:1609:0310:5610:5811:4112:5113:4114:4614:4815:5116:3418:2818:3319:23
89Bronllethi, Llanarth,(), 06:3007:0307:5609:1609:0310:5610:5811:4112:5113:4114:4614:4815:5116:3418:2818:3319:23
90Cei Bach Turn, Llanarth,(), 06:3107:0407:5709:1709:0410:5710:5911:4212:5213:4214:4714:4915:5216:3518:2918:3419:24
91Post Office, Llwyncelyn,(), 06:3407:0607:5909:1909:0610:5911:0111:4412:5413:4414:4914:5115:5416:3718:3118:3619:26
92Ffos-y-ffin Cross,(), 06:3607:0808:0109:2109:0811:0111:0311:4612:5613:4614:5114:5315:5616:3918:3318:3819:28
93St David`s Church, Henfynyw,(), 06:3607:0908:0209:2209:0911:0211:0411:4712:5713:4714:5214:5415:5716:4018:3418:3919:29
94Ceredigion Council Office,(), 06:3907:1208:0509:2509:1211:0511:0711:5013:0013:5014:5514:5716:0016:4318:3718:4219:32
95Aberaeron, Alban Square 3,(), 06:4107:1408:0709:2709:1411:0711:0911:5213:0213:5214:5714:5916:0216:4518:3918:4419:34
96Aberaeron, Alban Square 3,(),
97Aberaeron School,(), 14:58
97Caravan Park, Aberaeron,(), 06:4107:1408:0709:2709:1411:0711:0911:5213:0213:5214:5915:0016:0218:3918:4419:34
98Caravan Park, Aberaeron,(),
98Aberarth Bridge,(), 06:4307:1708:1009:3009:1711:1011:1211:5513:0513:5515:0115:0416:0518:4218:4719:37
99Aberarth Bridge,(),
99Old Mill Bakery, Llanon,(), 06:4907:2308:1609:3609:2311:1611:1812:0113:1114:0115:0715:1516:1118:4818:5319:43
100Old Post Office, Llanon,(), 06:4907:2308:1609:3609:2311:1611:1812:0113:1114:0115:0715:1516:1118:4818:5319:43
100Old Mill Bakery, Llanon,(),
101Old Post Office, Llanon,(),
101Central Hotel, Llanon,(), 06:4907:2408:1709:3709:2411:1711:1912:0213:1214:0215:0715:1616:1218:4918:5419:44
102Cylch Peris, Llanon,(), 06:5007:2408:1709:3709:2411:1711:1912:0213:1214:0215:0815:1616:1218:4918:5419:44
102Central Hotel, Llanon,(),
103Cylch Peris, Llanon,(),
103Penianrodyn, Llanon,(), 06:5107:2608:1909:3909:2611:1911:2112:0413:1414:0415:0915:1916:1418:5118:5619:46
104Penianrodyn, Llanon,(),
104Llanrhystud Church,(), 06:5307:2808:2109:4109:2811:2111:2312:0613:1614:0615:1115:2316:1618:5318:5819:48
105Heol Islwyn, Llanrhystyd,(), 06:5307:2808:2109:4109:2811:2111:2312:0613:1614:0615:1115:2316:1618:5318:5819:48
105Llanrhystud Church,(),
106Black Lion, Llanrhystyd,(), 06:5407:2908:2209:4209:2911:2211:2412:0713:1714:0715:1215:2416:1717:0018:5418:5919:49
106Heol Islwyn, Llanrhystyd,(),
107Black Lion, Llanrhystyd,(),
107Moelifor Farm, Llanrhystyd,(), 06:5507:3008:2309:4309:3011:2311:2512:0813:1814:0815:1315:2516:1818:5519:0019:50
108Llanddeiniol Farm,(), 06:5707:3208:2509:4509:3211:2511:2712:1013:2014:1015:1515:2716:2018:5719:0219:52
108Moelifor Farm, Llanrhystyd,(),
109Llanddeiniol Farm,(),
109Carrog Farm, Llanddeiniol,(), 06:5807:3308:2609:4609:3311:2611:2812:1113:2114:1115:1615:2816:2118:5819:0319:53
110Blaenplwyf,(), 07:0107:3708:3009:5009:3711:3011:3212:1513:2514:1515:2015:3216:2519:0219:0719:57
110Carrog Farm, Llanddeiniol,(),
111Blaenplwyf,(),
111Brynglas House, Chancery,(), 07:0307:3908:3209:5209:3911:3211:3412:1713:2714:1715:2215:3416:2719:0419:0919:59
112Brynglas House, Chancery,(),
112Rhydgwyn Lane, Llanfarian,(), 07:0307:3908:3209:5209:3911:3211:3412:1713:2714:1715:2215:3416:2719:0419:0919:59
113Royal Oak, Llanfarian,(), 07:0407:4008:3309:5309:4011:3311:3512:1813:2814:1815:2315:3516:2819:0519:1020:00
113Rhydgwyn Lane, Llanfarian,(),
114Royal Oak, Llanfarian,(),
114Bryn Eglur, Llanfarian,(), 07:0507:4108:3409:5409:4111:3411:3612:1913:2914:1915:2415:3616:2917:1219:0619:1120:01
115Bryn Eglur, Llanfarian,(),
115Rhydyfelin,(), 07:0607:4308:3609:5609:4311:3611:3812:2113:3114:2115:2615:3816:3119:0819:1320:03
116Neuadd Goffa, South Gate,(), 07:0807:4508:3809:5809:4511:3811:4012:2313:3314:2315:2815:4016:3319:1019:1520:05
116Rhydyfelin,(),
117Neuadd Goffa, South Gate,(),
117Morrisons, Aberystwyth,(), 07:1007:4708:4010:0009:4711:4011:4212:2513:3514:2515:3015:4216:3517:1819:1219:1720:07
118Morrisons, Aberystwyth,(),
118Welsh Government Offices, Aberystwyth,(), 07:1107:4808:4210:0209:4911:4211:4412:2713:3714:2715:3215:4316:3719:1419:1920:09
119Police Station, Aberystwyth,(), 07:1207:4908:4310:0309:5011:4311:4512:2813:3814:2815:3315:4416:3819:1519:2020:10
119Welsh Government Offices, Aberystwyth,(),
120Park Avenue, Aberystwyth,(), 07:1307:5008:4510:0509:5211:4511:4712:3013:4014:3015:3515:4516:4019:1719:2220:12
120Police Station, Aberystwyth,(),
121Park Avenue, Aberystwyth,(),
121Aberystwyth Bus Station 7,(), 07:1407:5108:4610:0609:5311:4611:4812:3113:4114:3115:3615:4616:4117:2419:1819:2320:13
122Great Darkgate Street, Aberystwyth,(), 07:51
122Aberystwyth Bus Station 7,(),
123Bronglais Hospital, Aberystwyth,(), 07:52
123Great Darkgate Street, Aberystwyth,(),
124National Library, Penglais,(), 07:53
124Bronglais Hospital, Aberystwyth,(),
125University Campus Penglais,(), 07:55
125National Library, Penglais,(),
126University Campus Penglais,(),

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Aberystwyth Bus Station 7,(), 07:3008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:4520:45
2Park Avenue, Aberystwyth,(), 07:3008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1017:1018:1019:4520:45
3Police Station, Aberystwyth,(), 07:3208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1217:1218:1219:4720:47
4Canolfan Rheidol, Aberystwyth,(), 07:3308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1317:1318:1319:4820:48
5Great Darkgate Street, Aberystwyth,(), 16:10
6North Parade, Aberystwyth,(), 16:10
7Bronglais Hospital, Aberystwyth,(), 16:11
8National Library, Penglais,(), 16:12
9Waun Fawr Crossroads, Penglais,(), 16:13
10Waunfawr University Top,(), 16:13
11Penglais Comprehensive, Waun-fawr,(), 16:14
12Beechfield, Waunfawr,(), 16:14
13Lluest Lodge, Llanbadarn Fawr,(), 16:16
14Rural Studies Institute, Llanbadarn fawr,(), 16:17
15Llanbadarn Square,(), 16:18
16Morrisons, Aberystwyth,(), 07:3508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2017:1518:1519:5020:50
17Southgate Penparcau,(), 07:3608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2117:1618:1619:5120:51
18Rhydyfelin,(), 07:3908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:1918:1919:5420:54
19Marian House, Llanfarian,(), 07:4108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2118:2119:5620:56
20Royal Oak, Llanfarian,(), 07:4108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2118:2119:5620:56
21Rhydgwyn Lane, Llanfarian,(), 07:4208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:2218:2219:5720:57
22Brynglas House, Chancery,(), 07:4308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2817:2318:2319:5820:58
23Blaenplwyf,(), 07:4408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2917:2418:2419:5920:59
24Morfa Bychan Holiday Park,(), 07:4508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3017:2518:2520:0021:00
25Carrog Farm, Llanddeiniol,(), 07:4708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3217:2718:2720:0221:02
26Llanddeniol Farm,(), 07:4908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3417:2918:2920:0421:04
27Moelifor Farm, Llanrhystyd,(), 07:5008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3517:3018:3020:0521:05
28Black Lion, Llanrhystyd,(), 07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
29Heol Islwyn, Llanrhystyd,(), 07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
30Llanrhystud Garage,(), 07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
31Penianrodyn, Llanon,(), 07:5508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4017:3518:3520:1021:10
32Penlon Bridge, Llanon,(), 07:5608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:4117:3618:3620:1121:11
33Central Hotel, Llanon,(), 07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
34Old Post Office, Llanon,(), 07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
35Old Mill Bakery, Llanon,(), 07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
36Morfa Mawr, Llanon,(), 07:5908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4417:3918:3920:1421:14
37Laura House, Aberarth,(), 08:0308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4817:4318:4320:1821:18
38Church Lane, Aberaeron,(), 08:0508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5017:4518:4520:2021:20
39Caravan Park, Aberaeron,(), 08:0508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5017:4518:4520:2021:20
40Aberaeron, Alban Square 3,(), 08:0608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5117:4618:4620:2121:21
41Aberaeron, Alban Square 3,(),
42Newfoundland Terrace, Aberaeron,(), 08:0608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5117:4618:4620:2121:21
43St David`s Church, Henfynyw,(), 08:0908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5417:4918:4920:2421:24
44Ffos-y-ffin Cross,(), 08:1008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5517:5018:5020:2521:25
45Post Office, Llwyncelyn,(), 08:1108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5617:5118:5120:2621:26
46Cei Bach Turn, Llanarth,(), 08:1308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5817:5318:5320:2821:28
47Bronllethi, Llanarth,(), 08:1408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5917:5418:5420:2921:29
48Pont Llethi, Llanarth,(), 08:1408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5917:5418:5420:2921:29
49Llanina Arms, Llanarth,(), 08:1508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0017:5518:5520:3021:30
50Woodlands Holiday Park, Gilfachrheda,(), 08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:0117:5618:5620:3121:31
51Bro Gido, Gilfachrheda,(), 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0217:5718:5720:3221:32
52Cambrian Hotel, Newquay,(), 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0417:5918:5920:3421:34
53Holiday Park, Newquay,(), 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0417:5918:5920:3421:34
54New Quay Park Street,(), 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0918:0419:0420:3921:39
55Mason`s Square, Newquay,(), 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0918:0419:0420:3921:39
56Penrhiwllan Inn, Newquay,(), 09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:1018:0519:0520:4021:40
57Crossroads, Maen-y-groes,(), 09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1118:0619:0620:4121:41
58Ocean Heights, Maen-y-groes,(), 09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:1218:0719:0720:4221:42
59Post Office, Cross Inn,(), 09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:1418:0919:0920:4421:44
60Pentre'r Bryn, Hafodiwan,(), 09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1618:1119:1120:4621:46
61Brownhill, Synod,(), 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1718:1219:1220:4721:47
62Heol-y-Bryn, Synod,(),
63Synod Inn,(), 08:1809:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1918:1419:1420:4921:49
64St Mark`s Church, Blaenwaun,(), 08:1909:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:2018:1519:1520:5021:50
65Post Office, Plwmp,(), 08:2309:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:2418:1919:1920:5421:54
66Capel Ffynnon, Pentre-gat,(), 08:2409:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2518:2019:2020:5521:55
67Brynhoffnant Inn,(), 08:2809:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2918:2419:2420:5921:59
68Filling Station, Sarnau,(), 08:2909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:3018:2519:2521:0022:00
69Sarnau,(), 08:3009:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:3118:2619:2621:0122:01
70Chapel, Tan-y-groes,(), 08:3309:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:3418:2919:2921:0422:04
71Gogerddan Arms, Tan-y-groes,(), 08:3409:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3518:3019:3021:0522:05
72Primary School, Blaenporth,(), 08:3410:3012:3014:3017:3519:30
73Banc y Dyffryn, Aberporth,(), 09:3511:3513:3515:3516:3518:3521:1022:10
74Aberporth Square,(), 09:3611:3613:3615:3616:3618:3621:1122:11
75DERA, Park-llyn,(), 09:4011:4013:4015:4016:4018:4021:1522:15
76Hillfield Place, Park-llyn,(), 09:4111:4113:4115:4116:4118:4121:1622:16
77St David`s Church, Blaenporth,(), 08:3510:3112:3114:3117:3619:31
78Felinwynt Turn, Park-llyn,(), 09:4211:4213:4215:4216:4218:4221:1722:17
79Brynamora, Blaenannerch,(), 08:3710:3312:3314:3317:3819:33
80Filling Station, Blaenannerch,(), 08:3710:3312:3314:3317:3819:33
81Tremain,(), 08:3909:4510:3511:4512:3513:4514:3515:4516:4517:4018:4519:3521:2122:21
82Penparc Farm,(), 08:4309:4810:4011:4812:4013:4814:4015:4816:4817:4518:4819:4021:2422:24
83Heol-y-felin, Penparc,(), 10:4112:4114:4117:4618:4919:4121:25
84Dolwerdd, Penparc,(), 10:4112:4114:4117:4618:4919:4121:25
85Y Ffordd Fawr, Penparc,(), 08:4309:4810:4211:4812:4213:4814:4215:4816:4817:4718:5019:4221:2622:24
86Ael y Bryn, Caemorgan,(), 08:4609:5010:4411:5012:4413:5014:4415:5016:5017:4918:5219:4421:2822:26
87Tesco, Cardigan,(), 06:5008:4809:5210:4611:5212:4613:5214:4615:5216:5217:5118:5419:4621:3022:28
88Feidr Henffordd, Cardigan,(), 06:5008:4809:5210:4611:5212:4613:5214:4615:5216:5217:5118:5419:4621:3022:28
89Rugby Ground, Cardigan,(), 06:5108:4909:5310:4711:5312:4713:5314:4715:5316:5317:5218:5519:4721:3122:29
90Finch Square,(), 06:5508:5109:5610:5011:5612:5013:5614:5015:5616:5617:5518:5819:5021:3422:32
91Finch Square,(), 19:06
93Tesco, Cardigan,(), 19:01
94Feidr Henffordd, Cardigan,(), 19:01
94Cardigan Secondary School,(),
95Feidr Henffordd, Cardigan,(),
95Rugby Ground, Cardigan,(), 19:02
96Rugby Ground, Cardigan,(),
96Finch Square,(),
97Finch Square,(),
99St Christiolus` Church, Eglwyswrw,(), 07:0709:0310:0811:0212:0813:0214:0815:0216:0817:0818:0719:18
100St Christiolus` Church, Eglwyswrw,(),
100Crosswell Turn, Eglwyswrw,(), 07:0809:0410:0911:0312:0913:0314:0915:0316:0917:0918:0819:19
101Crosswell Turn, Eglwyswrw,(),
101Salutation Inn, Felindre Farchog,(), 07:1309:0910:1411:0812:1413:0814:1415:0816:1417:1418:1319:24
102Salutation Inn, Felindre Farchog,(),
102Golden Lion Hotel, Newport,(), 07:1907:0509:1507:4008:1010:2011:1412:2013:1414:2015:1416:2017:2018:1919:30
103Castle Hotel, Newport,(), 07:1907:0509:1507:4008:1010:2011:1412:2013:1414:2015:1416:2017:2018:1919:30
103Golden Lion Hotel, Newport,(),
104Ffordd Bedd Morys, Newport,(), 07:2007:0609:1607:4108:1110:2111:1512:2113:1514:2115:1416:2117:2118:2019:31
104Castle Hotel, Newport,(),
105Ffordd Bedd Morys, Newport,(),
105The Cross, Dinas Cross,(), 07:2407:1009:2007:4508:1510:2511:1912:2513:1914:2515:1416:2517:2518:2419:35
106The Cross, Dinas Cross,(),
106Country Club, Dinas Cross,(), 07:2407:1009:2007:4508:1510:2511:1912:2513:1914:2515:1416:2517:2518:2419:35
107Country Club, Dinas Cross,(),
107Kiel House, Dinas Cross,(), 07:2507:1109:2107:4608:1610:2611:2012:2613:2014:2615:1516:2617:2618:2519:36
108Maes y Dderwen, Dinas Cross,(), 07:2507:1109:2107:4608:1610:2611:2012:2613:2014:2615:1616:2617:2618:2519:36
108Kiel House, Dinas Cross,(),
109Maes y Dderwen, Dinas Cross,(),
109Iet-y-bontpren, Dinas Cross,(), 07:2707:1309:2307:4808:1810:2811:2212:2813:2214:2815:1816:2817:2818:2719:38
110Playground, Lower Town,(), 07:3207:1809:2807:5308:2310:3311:2712:3313:2714:3315:2716:3317:3318:3219:43
110Iet-y-bontpren, Dinas Cross,(),
111The Square, Fishguard,(), 07:3507:2009:3107:5508:2610:3611:3012:3613:3014:3615:3016:3617:3618:3519:46
111Playground, Lower Town,(),
112The Square, Fishguard,(), 07:47
113The Square, Fishguard,(),
113Vergam Terrace, Penyraber,(), 07:35
114Trem y Mor, Penyraber,(), 07:36
114Vergam Terrace, Penyraber,(),
115Goodwick Square,(), 07:40
115Trem y Mor, Penyraber,(),
116Goodwick Square,(),
116Station, Goodwick,(), 07:42
117West Street, Penyraber,(), 07:46
117Station, Goodwick,(),
118The Square, Fishguard,(),
118West Street, Penyraber,(),
119Pendre Inn, Fishguard,(), 07:4707:2009:3107:5508:2610:3611:3012:3613:3014:3615:3016:3617:3618:35
119The Square, Fishguard,(),
120Gate Inn, Scleddau,(), 07:5207:2509:3608:0008:3110:4111:3512:4113:3514:4115:3516:4117:4118:40
120Pendre Inn, Fishguard,(),
121Trecwn Square,(), 07:5714:46
121Gate Inn, Scleddau,(),
122Trecwn Square,(),
122Mathry Road Old Station, Letterston,(), 08:0109:4008:3510:4511:3912:4513:3914:5015:3916:4517:4518:44
123Mathry Road Old Station, Letterston,(),
123St David's Road, Letterston,(), 08:0209:4108:3610:4611:4012:4613:4014:5115:4016:4617:4618:45
124Min-y-llan, Letterston,(), 08:0409:4308:3810:4811:4212:4813:4214:5315:4216:4817:4818:47
124St David's Road, Letterston,(),
125Letterston Square,(), 08:0607:3009:4508:0508:4010:5011:4412:5013:4414:5515:4416:5017:5018:49
125Min-y-llan, Letterston,(),
126Sealyham Turn, Wolfcastle,(), 08:0707:3109:4608:4110:5111:4512:5113:4514:5615:4516:5117:5118:50
126Letterston Square,(),
127Sealyham Turn, Wolfcastle,(),
127Bryngomer, Wolfcastle,(), 08:0807:3209:4708:4210:5211:4612:5213:4614:5715:4616:5217:5218:51
128Wolf`s Castle School,(), 08:0807:3208:4210:5211:4612:5213:4614:5715:4616:5217:5218:51
128Bryngomer, Wolfcastle,(),
129Wolfscastle,(), 08:0907:3309:4808:4310:5311:4712:5313:4714:5815:4716:5317:5318:52
129Wolf`s Castle School,(),
130Treffgarne Bridge,(), 08:1207:3609:5108:4610:5611:5012:5613:5015:0115:5016:5617:5618:55
130Wolfscastle,(),
131Treffgarne Bridge,(),
131Haverfordwest Hospital,(), 08:1907:4409:5808:5311:0311:5713:0313:5715:0815:5717:0318:0319:02
132Jewson, Haverfordwest,(), 08:20
132Haverfordwest Hospital,(),
133Jewson, Haverfordwest,(),
133Sydney Rees Way,(), 07:4409:5808:5311:0311:5713:0313:5715:0815:5717:0318:0319:02
134Haverfordwest Bus Station 4,(), 07:4510:0208:5711:0712:0113:0714:0115:1216:0117:0718:0719:06
134Sydney Rees Way,(),
135Haverfordwest Bus Station 4,(),
135Haverfordwest Railway Station,(), 10:0709:0211:1212:0613:1214:0615:1716:0617:1218:1219:11
136Haverfordwest Railway Station,(),
136High Street, Haverfordwest,(), 08:23
137High Street, Haverfordwest,(),
138Library, Haverfordwest,(),
139Dew Stree, Haverfordwest,(),
140Horsefair, Haverfordwest,(),
141Pembrokeshire College,(),

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Pembrokeshire College,(),
2Haverfordwest Railway Station,(), 08:2509:3510:3511:3512:4013:3514:3516:1017:0017:4018:3018:4519:45
3Haverfordwest Bus Station 4,(), 08:4509:4010:4011:4012:4513:4014:4016:1517:0417:4518:3418:4919:49
4Fishguard Road, Withybush,(), 08:5009:4510:4511:4512:5013:4514:4516:2017:0917:5018:3918:5419:54
5Treffgarne Bridge,(), 08:5609:5110:5111:5112:5613:5114:5116:2617:1517:5618:4519:0020:00
6Wolfscastle,(), 09:0009:5510:5511:5513:0013:5514:5516:3017:1918:0018:4919:0420:04
7Wolf`s Castle School,(), 09:0009:5510:5511:5513:0013:5514:5516:3017:1918:0018:4919:0420:04
8Sealyham Turn, Wolfcastle,(), 09:0109:5610:5611:5613:0113:5614:5616:3117:2018:0118:5019:0520:05
9Letterston Square,(), 08:1409:0409:5910:5911:5913:0413:5914:5916:3417:2318:0418:5319:0820:08
10Recreation Ground, Letterston,(), 08:1509:0510:0011:0012:0013:0514:0015:0016:3517:2418:0520:09
11Mathry Road Old Station, Letterston,(), 08:1809:0810:0311:0312:0313:0814:0315:0316:3817:2718:0820:12
12Trecwn Square,(), 08:2417:3320:18
13Wesley Place, Trecwn,(), 08:2417:3320:18
14Gate Inn, Scleddau,(), 08:2909:1310:0811:0812:0813:1314:0815:0816:4317:3818:1318:5819:1320:23
15Pendre Inn, Fishguard,(), 08:3309:1710:1211:1212:1213:1714:1215:1216:4717:4218:1719:0219:1720:27
16Fishguard Square,(), 07:4808:3409:1810:1311:1312:1313:1814:1315:1316:4817:4318:1819:0319:1820:2819:50
17Fishguard Square,(), 20:37
18The Square, Fishguard,(), 20:28
19Vergam Terrace, Penyraber,(), 20:29
20Trem y Mor, Penyraber,(), 20:29
21Industrial Estate, Goodwick,(), 20:31
22Goodwick Square,(), 07:4420:32
23Station, Goodwick,(), 07:4520:32
24Station, Goodwick,(),
25The Parrog, Goodwick,(), 20:32
26West Street, Penyraber,(), 07:4720:36
27Fishguard Square,(),
28Fishguard Square,(),
29Playground, Lower Town,(), 07:5008:3609:2010:1511:1512:1513:2014:1515:1516:5017:4518:2019:0519:2020:3919:52
30Iet-y-bontpren, Dinas Cross,(), 07:5408:4009:2410:1911:1912:1913:2414:1915:1916:5417:4918:2419:0919:2420:4319:56
31Maesydderwen, Dinas Cross,(), 07:5608:4209:2610:2111:2112:2113:2614:2115:2116:5617:5118:2619:1119:2620:4519:58
32Kiel House, Dinas Cross,(), 07:5708:4309:2710:2211:2212:2213:2714:2215:2216:5717:5218:2719:1219:2720:4619:59
33Country Club, Dinas Cross,(), 07:5708:4309:2710:2211:2212:2213:2714:2215:2216:5717:5218:2719:1219:2720:4619:59
34The Cross, Dinas Cross,(), 07:5708:4309:2710:2211:2212:2213:2714:2215:2216:5717:5218:2719:1219:2720:4619:59
35Cnwc y Crogwydd, Newport,(), 08:0108:4709:3110:2611:2612:2613:3114:2615:2617:0117:5618:3119:1619:3120:5020:03
36Castle Hotel, Newport,(), 08:0208:4809:3210:2711:2712:2713:3214:2715:2717:0217:5718:3219:1719:3220:5120:04
37Golden Lion Hotel, Newport,(), 08:0308:4909:3310:2811:2812:2813:3314:2815:2817:0317:5818:3319:1819:3320:5220:05
38Salutation Inn, Felindre Farchog,(), 08:0808:5409:3810:3311:3312:3313:3814:3315:3317:0818:0318:38
39Crosswell Turn, Eglwyswrw,(), 08:1308:5909:4310:3811:3812:3813:4314:3815:3817:1318:0818:43
40St Christiolus` Church, Eglwyswrw,(), 08:1509:0109:4510:4011:4012:4013:4514:4015:4017:1518:1018:45
41Cardigan Finch Square C,(), 05:4506:0207:0508:2508:0209:1109:5510:5011:5012:5013:5514:5015:5017:2516:1218:2018:55
42Cardigan Finch Square C,(),
43Rugby Ground, Cardigan,(), 05:4706:0407:0708:2708:0409:5710:5211:5212:5213:5714:5217:2716:1418:22
44Feidr Henffordd, Cardigan,(), 05:4806:0507:0808:2808:0509:5810:5311:5312:5313:5814:5317:2816:1518:23
45Tesco, Cardigan,(), 05:4906:0607:0908:2908:0609:5910:5411:5412:5413:5914:5417:2916:1618:24
46Ael y Bryn, Caemorgan,(), 05:5006:0707:1008:3008:0710:0010:5511:5512:5514:0014:5517:3016:1718:25
47Y Ffordd Fawr, Penparc,(), 05:5206:1008:1010:0311:5814:5817:33
48Dolwerdd, Penparc,(), 07:1308:3310:5812:5818:28
49Heol-y-felin, Penparc,(), 07:1408:3410:5912:5918:29
50Penparc Farm,(), 05:5306:1107:1508:3508:1110:0411:0011:5913:0014:0414:5917:3416:2218:30
51Tremain,(), 05:5506:1207:1708:3708:1210:0511:0212:0013:0214:0615:0017:3616:2418:32
52Felinwynt Turn, Park-llyn,(), 06:1508:1510:0812:0315:0317:4018:35
53Hillfield Place, Park-llyn,(), 06:1708:1710:1012:0515:0517:4218:37
54Filling Station, Blaenannerch,(), 05:5607:1808:3811:0313:0314:0716:25
55DERA, Park-llyn,(), 06:1708:1710:1012:0515:0517:4218:37
56Brynamora, Blaenannerch,(), 05:5707:1908:3911:0413:0414:0816:26
57St Cynwyl`s Church, Aberporth,(), 06:2008:2010:1312:0815:0817:4518:40
58Ffordd Lwyncoed, Blaenannerch,(), 05:5707:1908:3911:0413:0414:0816:26
59St David`s Church, Blaenporth,(), 05:5907:2108:4111:0613:0614:1016:28
60Primary School, Blaenporth,(), 05:5907:2108:4111:0613:0614:1016:28
61Aberporth Square,(), 06:2208:2210:1512:1015:1017:4718:42
62Banc y Dyffryn, Aberporth,(), 06:2208:2210:1512:1015:1017:4718:42
63Gogerddan Arms, Tan-y-groes,(), 06:0006:2907:2208:4208:2910:2211:0712:1713:0714:1215:1717:5416:2918:49
64Chapel, Tan-y-groes,(), 06:0106:3007:2308:4308:3010:2311:0812:1813:0814:1315:1817:5516:3018:50
65Council Houses, Tan-y groes,(), 06:0106:3007:2308:4308:3010:2311:0812:1813:0814:1315:1817:5516:3018:50
66Sarnau,(), 06:0406:3307:2608:4608:3310:2611:1112:2113:1114:1615:2117:5816:3318:53
67Filling Station, Sarnau,(), 06:0406:3307:2608:4608:3310:2611:1112:2113:1114:1615:2117:5816:3318:53
68Brynglas, Sarnau,(), 06:0406:3307:2608:4608:3310:2611:1112:2113:1114:1615:2117:5816:3318:53
69Brynhoffnant Inn,(), 06:0506:3507:2808:4808:3510:2811:1312:2313:1314:1815:2318:0016:3518:55
70Capel Ffynnon, Pentre-gat,(), 06:0806:3707:3008:5008:3710:3011:1512:2513:1514:2015:2518:0216:3718:57
71Post Office, Plwmp,(), 06:1006:3907:3208:5208:3910:3211:1712:2713:1714:2215:2718:0416:3918:59
72St Mark`s Church, Blaenwaun,(), 06:1206:4207:3508:5508:4210:3511:2012:3013:2014:2515:3018:0716:4219:02
73Synod Inn,(), 06:1406:4407:3708:5708:4410:3711:2212:3213:2214:2715:3218:0916:4419:04
74Heol-y-Bryn, Synod,(), 06:1406:4407:3708:5708:4410:3711:2212:3213:2214:2715:3218:0919:04
75Brownhill, Synod,(), 06:1506:4507:3808:5808:4510:3811:2312:3313:2314:2815:3318:1019:05
76Pentre'r Bryn, Hafodiwan,(), 06:1606:4607:3908:5908:4610:3911:2412:3413:2414:2915:3418:1119:06
77Post Office, Cross Inn,(), 06:1906:4907:4209:0208:4910:4211:2712:3713:2714:3215:3718:1419:09
78Ocean Heights, Maen-y-groes,(), 06:2006:5007:4309:0308:5010:4311:2812:3813:2814:3315:3818:1519:10
79Crossroads, Maen-y-groes,(), 06:2106:5107:4409:0408:5110:4411:2912:3913:2914:3415:3918:1619:11
80Penrhiwllan Inn, Newquay,(), 06:2206:5207:4509:0508:5210:4511:3012:4013:3014:3515:4018:1719:12
81Mason`s Square, Newquay,(), 06:2306:5307:4609:0608:5310:4611:3112:4113:3114:3615:4118:1819:13
82New Quay Park Street,(), 06:2406:5407:4709:0708:5410:4711:3212:4213:3214:3715:4218:1919:14
83Holiday Park, Newquay,(), 06:2606:5807:5109:1108:5810:5111:3612:4613:3614:4115:4618:2319:18
84Cambrian Hotel, Newquay,(), 06:2706:5907:5209:1208:5910:5211:3712:4713:3714:4215:4718:2419:19
85Bro Gido, Gilfachrheda,(), 06:2807:0007:5309:1309:0010:5311:3812:4813:3814:4315:4818:2519:20
86Woodlands Holiday Park, Gilfachrheda,(), 06:2807:0107:5409:1409:0110:5411:3912:4913:3914:4415:4918:2619:21
87Llanina Arms, Llanarth,(), 06:3007:0307:5609:1609:0310:5611:4112:5113:4114:4615:5118:2816:4619:23
88Pont Llethi, Llanarth,(), 06:3007:0307:5609:1609:0310:5611:4112:5113:4114:4615:5118:2816:4619:23
89Bronllethi, Llanarth,(), 06:3007:0307:5609:1609:0310:5611:4112:5113:4114:4615:5118:2816:4619:23
90Cei Bach Turn, Llanarth,(), 06:3107:0407:5709:1709:0410:5711:4212:5213:4214:4715:5218:2916:4719:24
91Post Office, Llwyncelyn,(), 06:3407:0607:5909:1909:0610:5911:4412:5413:4414:4915:5418:3116:4919:26
92Ffos-y-ffin Cross,(), 06:3607:0808:0109:2109:0811:0111:4612:5613:4614:5115:5618:3316:5119:28
93St David`s Church, Henfynyw,(), 06:3607:0908:0209:2209:0911:0211:4712:5713:4714:5215:5718:3416:5219:29
94Ceredigion Council Office,(), 06:3907:1208:0509:2509:1211:0511:5013:0013:5014:5516:0018:3716:5519:32
95Aberaeron, Alban Square 3,(), 06:4107:1408:0709:2709:1411:0711:5213:0213:5214:5716:0218:3916:5719:34
96Aberaeron, Alban Square 3,(),
97Aberaeron School,(),
97Caravan Park, Aberaeron,(), 06:4107:1408:0709:2709:1411:0711:5213:0213:5214:5716:0218:3919:34
98Caravan Park, Aberaeron,(),
98Aberarth Bridge,(), 06:4307:1708:1009:3009:1711:1011:5513:0513:5515:0016:0518:4219:37
99Aberarth Bridge,(),
99Old Mill Bakery, Llanon,(), 06:4907:2308:1609:3609:2311:1612:0113:1114:0115:0616:1118:4819:43
100Old Post Office, Llanon,(), 06:4907:2308:1609:3609:2311:1612:0113:1114:0115:0616:1118:4819:43
100Old Mill Bakery, Llanon,(),
101Old Post Office, Llanon,(),
101Central Hotel, Llanon,(), 06:4907:2408:1709:3709:2411:1712:0213:1214:0215:0716:1218:4919:44
102Cylch Peris, Llanon,(), 06:5007:2408:1709:3709:2411:1712:0213:1214:0215:0716:1218:4919:44
102Central Hotel, Llanon,(),
103Cylch Peris, Llanon,(),
103Penianrodyn, Llanon,(), 06:5107:2608:1909:3909:2611:1912:0413:1414:0415:0916:1418:5119:46
104Penianrodyn, Llanon,(),
104Llanrhystud Church,(), 06:5307:2808:2109:4109:2811:2112:0613:1614:0615:1116:1618:5319:48
105Heol Islwyn, Llanrhystyd,(), 06:5307:2808:2109:4109:2811:2112:0613:1614:0615:1116:1618:5319:48
105Llanrhystud Church,(),
106Black Lion, Llanrhystyd,(), 06:5407:2908:2209:4209:2911:2212:0713:1714:0715:1216:1718:5417:1219:49
106Heol Islwyn, Llanrhystyd,(),
107Black Lion, Llanrhystyd,(),
107Moelifor Farm, Llanrhystyd,(), 06:5507:3008:2309:4309:3011:2312:0813:1814:0815:1316:1818:5519:50
108Llanddeiniol Farm,(), 06:5707:3208:2509:4509:3211:2512:1013:2014:1015:1516:2018:5719:52
108Moelifor Farm, Llanrhystyd,(),
109Llanddeiniol Farm,(),
109Carrog Farm, Llanddeiniol,(), 06:5807:3308:2609:4609:3311:2612:1113:2114:1115:1616:2118:5819:53
110Blaenplwyf,(), 07:0107:3708:3009:5009:3711:3012:1513:2514:1515:2016:2519:0219:57
110Carrog Farm, Llanddeiniol,(),
111Blaenplwyf,(),
111Brynglas House, Chancery,(), 07:0307:3908:3209:5209:3911:3212:1713:2714:1715:2216:2719:0419:59
112Brynglas House, Chancery,(),
112Rhydgwyn Lane, Llanfarian,(), 07:0307:3908:3209:5209:3911:3212:1713:2714:1715:2216:2719:0419:59
113Royal Oak, Llanfarian,(), 07:0407:4008:3309:5309:4011:3312:1813:2814:1815:2316:2819:0520:00
113Rhydgwyn Lane, Llanfarian,(),
114Royal Oak, Llanfarian,(),
114Bryn Eglur, Llanfarian,(), 07:0507:4108:3409:5409:4111:3412:1913:2914:1915:2416:2919:0617:2420:01
115Bryn Eglur, Llanfarian,(),
115Rhydyfelin,(), 07:0607:4308:3609:5609:4311:3612:2113:3114:2115:2616:3119:0820:03
116Neuadd Goffa, South Gate,(), 07:0807:4508:3809:5809:4511:3812:2313:3314:2315:2816:3319:1020:05
116Rhydyfelin,(),
117Neuadd Goffa, South Gate,(),
117Morrisons, Aberystwyth,(), 07:1007:4708:4010:0009:4711:4012:2513:3514:2515:3016:3519:1217:3020:07
118Morrisons, Aberystwyth,(),
118Welsh Government Offices, Aberystwyth,(), 07:1107:4808:4210:0209:4911:4212:2713:3714:2715:3216:3719:1420:09
119Police Station, Aberystwyth,(), 07:1207:4908:4310:0309:5011:4312:2813:3814:2815:3316:3819:1520:10
119Welsh Government Offices, Aberystwyth,(),
120Park Avenue, Aberystwyth,(), 07:1307:5008:4510:0509:5211:4512:3013:4014:3015:3516:4019:1720:12
120Police Station, Aberystwyth,(),
121Park Avenue, Aberystwyth,(),
121Aberystwyth Bus Station 7,(), 07:1407:5108:4610:0609:5311:4612:3113:4114:3115:3616:4119:1817:3620:13
122Great Darkgate Street, Aberystwyth,(), 07:51
122Aberystwyth Bus Station 7,(),
123Bronglais Hospital, Aberystwyth,(), 07:52
123Great Darkgate Street, Aberystwyth,(),
124National Library, Penglais,(), 07:53
124Bronglais Hospital, Aberystwyth,(),
125University Campus Penglais,(), 07:55
125National Library, Penglais,(),
126University Campus Penglais,(),

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.