Timetable for the 36 - Machynlleth - Dinas Mawddwy Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 36 - Machynlleth - Dinas Mawddwy Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by David Wyn Lloyd

Timetable Starts 21 October 2014.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 36 Machynlleth - Dinas Mawddwy Bus.

Machynlleth - Dinas Mawddwy
Service operates from 21/10/2014 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  36 1
Dinas Mawddwy Red Lion 08:05
Mallwyd Brigands Inn 08:08
Aberangell Bus Shelter 08:13
Cwm Llinau 08:16
Cemmaes Inn 08:19
Cemaes Rd Garage 08:22
Penegoes 08:27
Wynnstay Arms 08:32
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Gwynedd
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  36 1
Machynlleth Clock. 15:35
Machynlleth Red Lion 15:37
Penegoes 15:42
Cemaes Rd Garage 15:47
Cemmaes Inn 15:50
Cwm Llinau 15:53
Aberangell Bus Shelter 15:56
Mallwyd Brigands Inn 16:01
Dinas Mawddwy Red Lion 16:05
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Gwynedd
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:31:02 BST 2018 from source document LloydsCoaches36-Machynlleth-DinasMawddwy1_TXC_2018427-1250_PWAO036.xml using schema version 2.4.
Machynlleth Clock.PenegoesCemaes Rd GarageCemmaes InnCwm LlinauAberangell Bus ShelterMallwyd Brigands InnDinas Mawddwy Red LionDinas Mawddwy Red LionAberangell Bus ShelterCwm LlinauCemmaes InnCemaes Rd GaragePenegoesWynnstay Arms