Timetable for the 39 - Brecon - Hereford via Hay on Wye Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 39 - Brecon - Hereford via Hay on Wye Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red & White Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 39 Brecon - Hereford via Hay on Wye Bus.

Brecon - Hereford
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  39 1 39 1 39 2 39 1 39 1 39 1 39 2 39 3 39 1
Railway Station   08:35 09:05 11:35 13:35 15:55 16:45   17:45
Country Bus Station   08:40 09:10 11:40 13:40 16:00 16:50   17:50
The Hop Pole   08:41 09:11 11:41 13:41 16:01 16:51   17:51
Maylord Orchards   08:42 09:12 11:42 13:42 16:02 16:52   17:52
Gala Bingo   08:46 09:16 11:46 13:46 16:06 16:56   17:56
Broad Street   08:48 09:18 11:48 13:48 16:08 16:58   17:58
Priors Walk   08:52 09:22 11:52 13:52 16:12 17:02   18:02
Walnut Tree Avenue   08:53 09:23 11:53 13:53 16:13 17:03   18:03
Belmont Road   08:55 09:25 11:55 13:55 16:15 17:05   18:05
Tesco Store   08:55 09:25 11:55 13:55 16:15 17:05   18:05
Haywood Turn   08:56 09:26 11:56 13:56 16:16 17:06   18:06
Belmont Abbey   08:57 09:27 11:57 13:57 16:17 17:07   18:07
Abbey Cottages   08:57 09:27 11:57 13:57 16:17 17:07   18:07
Church Turn   08:59 09:29 11:59 13:59 16:19 17:09   18:09
Seven Stars PH   09:01 09:31 12:01 14:01 16:21 17:11   18:11
Birch Hill Road   09:02 09:32 12:02 14:02 16:22 17:12   18:12
Gosmore Road   09:02 09:32 12:02 14:02 16:22 17:12   18:12
Croft Road   09:02 09:32 12:02 14:02 16:22 17:12   18:12
Poplar Road   09:02 09:32 12:02 14:02 16:22 17:12   18:12
Brook View   09:03 09:33 12:03 14:03 16:23 17:13   18:13
Arkstone Turn   09:04 09:34 12:04 14:04 16:24 17:14   18:14
Dews Corner   09:05 09:35 12:05 14:05 16:25 17:15   18:15
The Deans   09:06 09:36 12:06 14:06 16:26 17:16   18:16
Church   09:06 09:36 12:06 14:06 16:26 17:16   18:16
Post Office   09:07 09:37 12:07 14:07 16:27 17:17   18:17
Hanley Court   09:07 09:37 12:07 14:07 16:27 17:17   18:17
Gooses Foot Industrial Estate   09:08 09:38 12:08 14:08 16:28 17:18   18:18
Vowchurch Turn   09:15 09:45 12:15 14:15 16:35 17:25   18:25
Poston Mill Park   09:15 09:45 12:15 14:15 16:35 17:25   18:25
Golden View   09:17 09:47 12:17 14:17 16:37 17:27   18:27
Crossways   09:17 09:47 12:17 14:17 16:37 17:27   18:27
Community Centre   09:18 09:48 12:18 14:18 16:38 17:28   18:28
Boughton Arms PH   09:18 09:48 12:18 14:18 16:38 17:28   18:28
Lewis Way   09:18 09:48 12:18 14:18 16:38 17:28   18:28
Nags Head   09:19 09:49 12:19 14:19 16:39 17:29   18:29
Wilmaston Farm   09:20 09:50 12:20 14:20 16:40 17:30   18:30
Great Llanafon Farm   09:23 09:53 12:23 14:23 16:43 17:33   18:33
Crossway Corner   09:24 09:54 12:24 14:24 16:44 17:34   18:34
Green   09:26 09:56 12:26 14:26 16:46 17:36   18:36
Bell House   09:26 09:56 12:26 14:26 16:46 17:36   18:36
Newton Turn   09:30 10:00 12:30 14:30 16:50 17:40   18:40
Westbrook Manor   09:31 10:01 12:31 14:31 16:51 17:41   18:41
Bricklands   09:31 10:01 12:31 14:31 16:51 17:41   18:41
Royal Oak   09:32 10:02 12:32 14:32 16:52 17:42   18:42
The Haven   09:33 10:03 12:33 14:33 16:53 17:43   18:43
Hardwicke Turn   09:34 10:04 12:34 14:34 16:54 17:44   18:44
Upper Moor Lodge   09:36 10:06 12:36 14:36 16:56 17:46   18:46
Nantyglasdwr Lane   09:38 10:08 12:38 14:38 16:58 17:48   18:48
Lower Mead   09:38 10:08 12:38 14:38 16:58 17:48   18:48
Hay Castle 07:43 09:39 10:09 12:39 14:39 16:59 17:49   18:49
Hay Castle   09:42 10:12 12:42 14:42 17:02   17:50 18:50
Hay Fire Station   09:42 10:12 12:42 14:42 17:02   17:50 18:50
Clock Tower 07:43                
Castle Estate 07:48                
Radnor Arms 07:51                
Glasbury House 07:53                
Lower Sheephouse   09:44 10:14 12:44 14:44 17:04   17:52 18:52
Little Ffordd-fawr   09:46 10:16 12:46 14:46 17:06   17:53 18:53
Glasbury Bridge 07:54 09:50 10:20 12:50 14:50 17:10   17:57 18:57
Old Barn Inn 07:57 09:53 10:23 12:53 14:53 17:13   18:00 19:00
Gwernyfed High School 07:57 09:53 10:23 12:53 14:53 17:13   18:00 19:00
Three Cocks 07:57 09:53 10:23 12:53 14:53 17:13   18:00 19:00
Talgarth Turn 07:58 09:54 10:24 12:54 14:54 17:14   18:01 19:01
Nat West 08:04 10:00 10:30 13:00 15:00 17:20   18:06 19:06
Talgarth Road 08:07 10:03 10:33 13:03 15:03 17:23   18:09 19:09
St Mary`s Church 08:08 10:04 10:34 13:04 15:04 17:24   18:10 19:10
Hospital 08:08 10:04 10:34 13:04 15:04 17:24   18:10 19:10
Pontybat Crossroads 08:11 10:07 10:37 13:07 15:07 17:27   18:12 19:12
Griffin Inn 08:16 10:12 10:42 13:12 15:12 17:32   18:16 19:16
Felinfach Turn 08:16 10:12 10:42 13:12 15:12 17:32   18:16 19:16
Bishop's Meadow 08:20 10:16 10:46 13:16 15:16 17:36   18:21 19:21
Coleg Powys 08:22 10:18 10:48 13:18 15:18 17:38   18:23 19:23
Hospital 08:22 10:19 10:49 13:19 15:19 17:39   18:23 19:23
Interchange 08:24 10:21 10:51 13:21 15:21 17:41   18:25 19:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Herefordshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of Herefordshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  39 1 39 1 39 1 39 1 39 1
Railway Station 08:35 11:35 13:35 15:55 17:45
Country Bus Station 08:40 11:40 13:40 16:00 17:50
The Hop Pole 08:41 11:41 13:41 16:01 17:51
Maylord Orchards 08:42 11:42 13:42 16:02 17:52
Gala Bingo 08:46 11:46 13:46 16:06 17:56
Broad Street 08:48 11:48 13:48 16:08 17:58
Priors Walk 08:52 11:52 13:52 16:12 18:02
Walnut Tree Avenue 08:53 11:53 13:53 16:13 18:03
Belmont Road 08:55 11:55 13:55 16:15 18:05
Tesco Store 08:55 11:55 13:55 16:15 18:05
Haywood Turn 08:56 11:56 13:56 16:16 18:06
Belmont Abbey 08:57 11:57 13:57 16:17 18:07
Abbey Cottages 08:57 11:57 13:57 16:17 18:07
Church Turn 08:59 11:59 13:59 16:19 18:09
Seven Stars PH 09:01 12:01 14:01 16:21 18:11
Birch Hill Road 09:02 12:02 14:02 16:22 18:12
Gosmore Road 09:02 12:02 14:02 16:22 18:12
Croft Road 09:02 12:02 14:02 16:22 18:12
Poplar Road 09:02 12:02 14:02 16:22 18:12
Brook View 09:03 12:03 14:03 16:23 18:13
Arkstone Turn 09:04 12:04 14:04 16:24 18:14
Dews Corner 09:05 12:05 14:05 16:25 18:15
The Deans 09:06 12:06 14:06 16:26 18:16
Church 09:06 12:06 14:06 16:26 18:16
Post Office 09:07 12:07 14:07 16:27 18:17
Hanley Court 09:07 12:07 14:07 16:27 18:17
Gooses Foot Industrial Estate 09:08 12:08 14:08 16:28 18:18
Vowchurch Turn 09:15 12:15 14:15 16:35 18:25
Poston Mill Park 09:15 12:15 14:15 16:35 18:25
Golden View 09:17 12:17 14:17 16:37 18:27
Crossways 09:17 12:17 14:17 16:37 18:27
Community Centre 09:18 12:18 14:18 16:38 18:28
Boughton Arms PH 09:18 12:18 14:18 16:38 18:28
Lewis Way 09:18 12:18 14:18 16:38 18:28
Nags Head 09:19 12:19 14:19 16:39 18:29
Wilmaston Farm 09:20 12:20 14:20 16:40 18:30
Great Llanafon Farm 09:23 12:23 14:23 16:43 18:33
Crossway Corner 09:24 12:24 14:24 16:44 18:34
Green 09:26 12:26 14:26 16:46 18:36
Bell House 09:26 12:26 14:26 16:46 18:36
Newton Turn 09:30 12:30 14:30 16:50 18:40
Westbrook Manor 09:31 12:31 14:31 16:51 18:41
Bricklands 09:31 12:31 14:31 16:51 18:41
Royal Oak 09:32 12:32 14:32 16:52 18:42
The Haven 09:33 12:33 14:33 16:53 18:43
Hardwicke Turn 09:34 12:34 14:34 16:54 18:44
Upper Moor Lodge 09:36 12:36 14:36 16:56 18:46
Nantyglasdwr Lane 09:38 12:38 14:38 16:58 18:48
Lower Mead 09:38 12:38 14:38 16:58 18:48
Hay Castle 09:39 12:39 14:39 16:59 18:49
Hay Castle 09:42 12:42 14:42 17:02 18:50
Hay Fire Station 09:42 12:42 14:42 17:02 18:50
Lower Sheephouse 09:44 12:44 14:44 17:04 18:52
Little Ffordd-fawr 09:46 12:46 14:46 17:06 18:53
Glasbury Bridge 09:50 12:50 14:50 17:10 18:57
Old Barn Inn 09:53 12:53 14:53 17:13 19:00
Gwernyfed High School 09:53 12:53 14:53 17:13 19:00
Three Cocks 09:53 12:53 14:53 17:13 19:00
Talgarth Turn 09:54 12:54 14:54 17:14 19:01
Nat West 10:00 13:00 15:00 17:20 19:06
Talgarth Road 10:03 13:03 15:03 17:23 19:09
St Mary`s Church 10:04 13:04 15:04 17:24 19:10
Hospital 10:04 13:04 15:04 17:24 19:10
Pontybat Crossroads 10:07 13:07 15:07 17:27 19:12
Griffin Inn 10:12 13:12 15:12 17:32 19:16
Felinfach Turn 10:12 13:12 15:12 17:32 19:16
Bishop's Meadow 10:16 13:16 15:16 17:36 19:21
Coleg Powys 10:18 13:18 15:18 17:38 19:23
Hospital 10:19 13:19 15:19 17:39 19:23
Interchange 10:21 13:21 15:21 17:41 19:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  39 1 39 2 39 2 39 3 39 3 39 3 39 2 39 3 39 3
Interchange 06:30 06:30 06:30 09:10 11:10 13:25 14:40 16:00 17:55
Hospital 06:30 06:30 06:30 09:11 11:11 13:26 14:41 16:01 17:56
Coleg Powys 06:32 06:32 06:32 09:13 11:13 13:28 14:43 16:03 17:58
Felinfach Turn 06:37 06:38 06:37 09:18 11:18 13:33 14:48 16:08 18:03
Griffin Inn 06:38   06:38 09:19 11:19 13:34 14:49 16:09 18:04
Pontybat Crossroads 06:41 06:40 06:41 09:21 11:21 13:36 14:51 16:11 18:06
Hospital 06:43 06:42 06:43 09:23 11:23 13:38 14:53 16:13 18:08
St Mary`s Church 06:44 06:43 06:44 09:24 11:24 13:39 14:54 16:14 18:09
Talgarth Road 06:44 06:43 06:44 09:24 11:24 13:39 14:54 16:14 18:09
Nat West 06:48 06:47 06:49 09:29 11:29 13:44 14:59 16:19 18:14
Talgarth Turn 06:51 06:50 06:52 09:34 11:34 13:49 15:04 16:23 18:18
Three Cocks 06:52 06:51 06:53 09:35 11:35 13:50 15:05 16:24 18:19
Gwernyfed High School 06:52 06:51 06:53 09:35 11:35 13:50 15:05 16:24 18:19
Old Barn Inn 06:53 06:52 06:54 09:36 11:36 13:51 15:06 16:25 18:20
Glasbury Bridge 06:56 06:55 06:57 09:39 11:39 13:54 15:09 16:28 18:23
Little Ffordd-Fawr 06:59 06:58 07:00 09:42 11:42 13:57 15:12   18:26
Glasbury House               16:28  
Radnor Arms               16:30  
Castle Estate               16:33  
Lower Sheephouse 07:01 07:00 07:02 09:44 11:44 13:59 15:14   18:28
Hay Fire Station 07:03 07:02 07:04 09:46 11:46 14:01 15:16   18:30
Hay Castle 07:04 07:03 07:05 09:47 11:47 14:02 15:17 16:38 18:31
Hay Castle 07:08 07:04 07:09 09:50 11:50 14:05 15:20 16:38  
Lower Mead 07:08 07:04 07:09 09:50 11:50 14:05 15:20 16:38  
Nantyglasdwr Lane 07:08 07:04 07:09 09:50 11:50 14:05 15:20 16:38  
Upper Moor Lodge 07:10 07:06 07:11 09:52 11:52 14:07 15:22 16:40  
Hardwicke Turn 07:13 07:09 07:14 09:55 11:55 14:10 15:25 16:43  
The Haven 07:13 07:09 07:14 09:55 11:55 14:10 15:25 16:43  
Royal Oak 07:14 07:10 07:15 09:56 11:56 14:11 15:26 16:44  
Bricklands 07:15 07:11 07:16 09:57 11:57 14:12 15:27 16:45  
Westbrook Manor 07:15 07:11 07:16 09:57 11:57 14:12 15:27 16:45  
Newton Turn 07:16 07:12 07:17 09:58 11:58 14:13 15:28 16:46  
Bell House 07:20 07:16 07:21 10:02 12:02 14:17 15:32 16:50  
Green 07:21 07:17 07:22 10:03 12:03 14:18 15:33 16:51  
Crossway Corner 07:22 07:18 07:23 10:04 12:04 14:19 15:34 16:52  
Great Llanafon Farm 07:23 07:19 07:24 10:05 12:05 14:20 15:35 16:53  
Wilmaston Farm 07:25 07:21 07:26 10:07 12:07 14:22 15:37 16:55  
Nags Head 07:26 07:22 07:27 10:08 12:08 14:23 15:38 16:56  
Lewis Way 07:27 07:23 07:28 10:09 12:09 14:24 15:39 16:57  
Boughton Arms PH 07:27 07:23 07:28 10:09 12:09 14:24 15:39 16:57  
Community Centre 07:27 07:23 07:28 10:09 12:09 14:24 15:39 16:57  
Crossways 07:28 07:24 07:29 10:10 12:10 14:25 15:40 16:58  
Golden View 07:28 07:24 07:29 10:10 12:10 14:25 15:40 16:58  
Poston Mill Park 07:30 07:26 07:31 10:12 12:12 14:27 15:42 17:00  
Vowchurch Turn 07:32 07:28 07:33 10:14 12:14 14:29 15:44 17:02  
Gooses Foot Industrial Estate 07:38 07:34 07:39 10:20 12:20 14:35 15:50 17:08  
Hanley Court 07:39 07:35 07:40 10:21 12:21 14:36 15:51 17:09  
Post Office 07:39 07:35 07:40 10:21 12:21 14:36 15:51 17:09  
Church 07:40 07:36 07:41 10:22 12:22 14:37 15:52 17:10  
The Deans 07:40 07:36 07:41 10:22 12:22 14:37 15:52 17:10  
Dews Corner 07:41 07:37 07:42 10:23 12:23 14:38 15:53 17:11  
Arkstone Turn 07:42 07:38 07:43 10:24 12:24 14:39 15:54 17:12  
Brook View 07:43 07:39 07:44 10:25 12:25 14:40 15:55 17:13  
Poplar Road 07:44 07:40 07:45 10:26 12:26 14:41 15:56 17:14  
Croft Road 07:45 07:41 07:46 10:27 12:27 14:42 15:57 17:15  
Gosmore Road 07:45 07:41 07:46 10:27 12:27 14:42 15:57 17:15  
Birch Hill Road 07:45 07:41 07:46 10:27 12:27 14:42 15:57 17:15  
Church Turn 07:47 07:44 07:49 10:29 12:29 14:44 15:59 17:17  
Abbey Cottages 07:48 07:47 07:52 10:31 12:31 14:46 16:01 17:19  
Belmont Abbey 07:49 07:47 07:52 10:31 12:31 14:46 16:01 17:19  
Haywood Turn 07:49 07:48 07:53 10:32 12:32 14:47 16:02 17:20  
Tesco Store 07:50 07:49 07:54 10:33 12:33 14:48 16:03 17:21  
Belmont Road 07:51 07:51 07:56 10:34 12:34 14:49 16:04 17:22  
Walnut Tree Avenue 07:52 07:54 07:59 10:35 12:35 14:50 16:05 17:24  
Priors Walk 07:55 07:58 08:04 10:37 12:37 14:52 16:07 17:26  
St Martin's Street 07:57 08:02 08:08 10:39 12:39 14:54 16:09 17:28  
Bridge Street 07:59 08:06 08:12 10:41 12:41 14:56 16:11 17:31  
Old Market 08:02 08:11 08:17 10:44 12:44 14:59 16:14 17:34  
Franklin Barnes 08:04 08:14 08:20 10:46 12:46 15:01 16:16 17:36  
Merton Hotel 08:05 08:16 08:22 10:47 12:47 15:02 16:17 17:37  
Railway Station 08:10 08:21 08:26 10:51 12:51 15:06 16:21 17:42  
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of Herefordshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Herefordshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  39 1 39 1 39 1 39 1 39 1 39 1
Interchange 06:30 09:10 11:10 13:25 16:00 17:55
Hospital 06:30 09:11 11:11 13:26 16:01 17:56
Coleg Powys 06:32 09:13 11:13 13:28 16:03 17:58
Felinfach Turn 06:37 09:18 11:18 13:33 16:08 18:03
Griffin Inn 06:38 09:19 11:19 13:34 16:09 18:04
Pontybat Crossroads 06:41 09:21 11:21 13:36 16:11 18:06
Hospital 06:43 09:23 11:23 13:38 16:13 18:08
St Mary`s Church 06:44 09:24 11:24 13:39 16:14 18:09
Talgarth Road 06:44 09:24 11:24 13:39 16:14 18:09
Nat West 06:48 09:29 11:29 13:44 16:19 18:14
Talgarth Turn 06:51 09:34 11:34 13:49 16:23 18:18
Three Cocks 06:52 09:35 11:35 13:50 16:24 18:19
Gwernyfed High School 06:52 09:35 11:35 13:50 16:24 18:19
Old Barn Inn 06:53 09:36 11:36 13:51 16:25 18:20
Glasbury Bridge 06:56 09:39 11:39 13:54 16:28 18:23
Little Ffordd-Fawr 06:59 09:42 11:42 13:57   18:26
Glasbury House         16:28  
Radnor Arms         16:30  
Castle Estate         16:33  
Lower Sheephouse 07:01 09:44 11:44 13:59   18:28
Hay Fire Station 07:03 09:46 11:46 14:01   18:30
Hay Castle 07:04 09:47 11:47 14:02 16:38 18:31
Hay Castle 07:08 09:50 11:50 14:05 16:38  
Lower Mead 07:08 09:50 11:50 14:05 16:38  
Nantyglasdwr Lane 07:08 09:50 11:50 14:05 16:38  
Upper Moor Lodge 07:10 09:52 11:52 14:07 16:40  
Hardwicke Turn 07:13 09:55 11:55 14:10 16:43  
The Haven 07:13 09:55 11:55 14:10 16:43  
Royal Oak 07:14 09:56 11:56 14:11 16:44  
Bricklands 07:15 09:57 11:57 14:12 16:45  
Westbrook Manor 07:15 09:57 11:57 14:12 16:45  
Newton Turn 07:16 09:58 11:58 14:13 16:46  
Bell House 07:20 10:02 12:02 14:17 16:50  
Green 07:21 10:03 12:03 14:18 16:51  
Crossway Corner 07:22 10:04 12:04 14:19 16:52  
Great Llanafon Farm 07:23 10:05 12:05 14:20 16:53  
Wilmaston Farm 07:25 10:07 12:07 14:22 16:55  
Nags Head 07:26 10:08 12:08 14:23 16:56  
Lewis Way 07:27 10:09 12:09 14:24 16:57  
Boughton Arms PH 07:27 10:09 12:09 14:24 16:57  
Community Centre 07:27 10:09 12:09 14:24 16:57  
Crossways 07:28 10:10 12:10 14:25 16:58  
Golden View 07:28 10:10 12:10 14:25 16:58  
Poston Mill Park 07:30 10:12 12:12 14:27 17:00  
Vowchurch Turn 07:32 10:14 12:14 14:29 17:02  
Gooses Foot Industrial Estate 07:38 10:20 12:20 14:35 17:08  
Hanley Court 07:39 10:21 12:21 14:36 17:09  
Post Office 07:39 10:21 12:21 14:36 17:09  
Church 07:40 10:22 12:22 14:37 17:10  
The Deans 07:40 10:22 12:22 14:37 17:10  
Dews Corner 07:41 10:23 12:23 14:38 17:11  
Arkstone Turn 07:42 10:24 12:24 14:39 17:12  
Brook View 07:43 10:25 12:25 14:40 17:13  
Poplar Road 07:44 10:26 12:26 14:41 17:14  
Croft Road 07:45 10:27 12:27 14:42 17:15  
Gosmore Road 07:45 10:27 12:27 14:42 17:15  
Birch Hill Road 07:45 10:27 12:27 14:42 17:15  
Church Turn 07:47 10:29 12:29 14:44 17:17  
Abbey Cottages 07:48 10:31 12:31 14:46 17:19  
Belmont Abbey 07:49 10:31 12:31 14:46 17:19  
Haywood Turn 07:49 10:32 12:32 14:47 17:20  
Tesco Store 07:50 10:33 12:33 14:48 17:21  
Belmont Road 07:51 10:34 12:34 14:49 17:22  
Walnut Tree Avenue 07:52 10:35 12:35 14:50 17:24  
Priors Walk 07:55 10:37 12:37 14:52 17:26  
St Martin's Street 07:57 10:39 12:39 14:54 17:28  
Bridge Street 07:59 10:41 12:41 14:56 17:31  
Old Market 08:02 10:44 12:44 14:59 17:34  
Franklin Barnes 08:04 10:46 12:46 15:01 17:36  
Merton Hotel 08:05 10:47 12:47 15:02 17:37  
Railway Station 08:10 10:51 12:51 15:06 17:42  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:56:24 BST 2018 from source document Stagecoach39-Hay-on-Wye-Hereford3_TXC_2018427-1256_MGAO039.xml using schema version 2.4.
InterchangeColeg PowysFelinfach TurnGriffin InnPontybat CrossroadsHospitalSt Mary`s ChurchTalgarth RoadNat WestTalgarth TurnThree CocksGwernyfed High SchoolOld Barn InnGlasbury BridgeLittle Ffordd-FawrLower SheephouseHay Fire StationHay CastleLower MeadNantyglasdwr LaneUpper Moor LodgeHardwicke TurnThe HavenRoyal OakBricklandsWestbrook ManorNewton TurnBell HouseGreenCrossway CornerGreat Llanafon FarmWilmaston FarmNags HeadLewis WayBoughton Arms PHCommunity CentreCrosswaysGolden ViewPoston Mill ParkVowchurch TurnGooses Foot Industrial EstateHanley CourtPost OfficeChurchThe DeansDews CornerArkstone TurnBrook ViewPoplar RoadCroft RoadGosmore RoadBirch Hill RoadChurch TurnAbbey CottagesBelmont AbbeyHaywood TurnTesco StoreBelmont RoadWalnut Tree AvenuePriors WalkSt Martin's StreetBridge StreetOld MarketFranklin BarnesMerton HotelRailway StationRailway StationThe Hop PoleMaylord OrchardsGala BingoBroad StreetPriors WalkWalnut Tree AvenueBelmont RoadTesco StoreHaywood TurnBelmont AbbeyAbbey CottagesChurch TurnSeven Stars PHBirch Hill RoadGosmore RoadCroft RoadPoplar RoadBrook ViewArkstone TurnDews CornerThe DeansChurchPost OfficeHanley CourtGooses Foot Industrial EstateVowchurch TurnPoston Mill ParkGolden ViewCrosswaysCommunity CentreBoughton Arms PHLewis WayNags HeadWilmaston FarmGreat Llanafon FarmCrossway CornerGreenBell HouseNewton TurnWestbrook ManorBricklandsRoyal OakThe HavenHardwicke TurnUpper Moor LodgeNantyglasdwr LaneLower MeadHay CastleHay Fire StationLower SheephouseLittle Ffordd-fawrGlasbury BridgeOld Barn InnGwernyfed High SchoolThree CocksTalgarth TurnNat WestTalgarth RoadSt Mary`s ChurchHospitalPontybat CrossroadsGriffin InnFelinfach TurnBishop's MeadowColeg PowysHospitalInterchangeRailway StationThe Hop PoleMaylord OrchardsGala BingoBroad StreetPriors WalkWalnut Tree AvenueBelmont RoadTesco StoreHaywood TurnBelmont AbbeyAbbey CottagesChurch TurnSeven Stars PHBirch Hill RoadGosmore RoadCroft RoadPoplar RoadBrook ViewArkstone TurnDews CornerThe DeansChurchPost OfficeHanley CourtGooses Foot Industrial EstateVowchurch TurnPoston Mill ParkGolden ViewCrosswaysCommunity CentreBoughton Arms PHLewis WayNags HeadWilmaston FarmGreat Llanafon FarmCrossway CornerGreenBell HouseNewton TurnWestbrook ManorBricklandsRoyal OakThe HavenHardwicke TurnUpper Moor LodgeNantyglasdwr LaneLower MeadHay CastleHay Fire StationLower SheephouseLittle Ffordd-fawrGlasbury BridgeOld Barn InnGwernyfed High SchoolThree CocksTalgarth TurnNat WestTalgarth RoadSt Mary`s ChurchHospitalPontybat CrossroadsGriffin InnFelinfach TurnBishop's MeadowColeg PowysHospitalInterchangeRailway StationThe Hop PoleMaylord OrchardsGala BingoBroad StreetPriors WalkWalnut Tree AvenueBelmont RoadTesco StoreHaywood TurnBelmont AbbeyAbbey CottagesChurch TurnSeven Stars PHBirch Hill RoadGosmore RoadCroft RoadPoplar RoadBrook ViewArkstone TurnDews CornerThe DeansChurchPost OfficeHanley CourtGooses Foot Industrial EstateVowchurch TurnPoston Mill ParkGolden ViewCrosswaysCommunity CentreBoughton Arms PHLewis WayNags HeadWilmaston FarmGreat Llanafon FarmCrossway CornerGreenBell HouseNewton TurnWestbrook ManorBricklandsRoyal OakThe HavenHardwicke TurnUpper Moor LodgeNantyglasdwr LaneLower MeadHay CastleHay CastleLower SheephouseLittle Ffordd-fawrGlasbury BridgeOld Barn InnGwernyfed High SchoolThree CocksTalgarth TurnNat WestTalgarth RoadSt Mary`s ChurchHospitalPontybat CrossroadsGriffin InnFelinfach TurnBishop's MeadowColeg PowysHospitalInterchangeInterchangeColeg PowysFelinfach TurnGriffin InnPontybat CrossroadsHospitalSt Mary`s ChurchTalgarth RoadNat WestTalgarth TurnThree CocksGwernyfed High SchoolOld Barn InnGlasbury BridgeLittle Ffordd-FawrLower SheephouseHay Fire StationHay CastleLower MeadNantyglasdwr LaneUpper Moor LodgeHardwicke TurnThe HavenRoyal OakBricklandsWestbrook ManorNewton TurnBell HouseGreenCrossway CornerGreat Llanafon FarmWilmaston FarmNags HeadLewis WayBoughton Arms PHCommunity CentreCrosswaysGolden ViewPoston Mill ParkVowchurch TurnGooses Foot Industrial EstateHanley CourtPost OfficeChurchThe DeansDews CornerArkstone TurnBrook ViewPoplar RoadCroft RoadGosmore RoadBirch Hill RoadChurch TurnAbbey CottagesBelmont AbbeyHaywood TurnTesco StoreBelmont RoadWalnut Tree AvenuePriors WalkSt Martin's StreetBridge StreetOld MarketFranklin BarnesMerton HotelRailway StationInterchangeColeg PowysFelinfach TurnGriffin InnPontybat CrossroadsHospitalSt Mary`s ChurchTalgarth RoadNat WestTalgarth TurnThree CocksGwernyfed High SchoolOld Barn InnGlasbury BridgeLittle Ffordd-FawrLower SheephouseHay Fire StationHay CastleLower MeadNantyglasdwr LaneUpper Moor LodgeHardwicke TurnThe HavenRoyal OakBricklandsWestbrook ManorNewton TurnBell HouseGreenCrossway CornerGreat Llanafon FarmWilmaston FarmNags HeadLewis WayBoughton Arms PHCommunity CentreCrosswaysGolden ViewPoston Mill ParkVowchurch TurnGooses Foot Industrial EstateHanley CourtPost OfficeChurchThe DeansDews CornerArkstone TurnBrook ViewPoplar RoadCroft RoadGosmore RoadBirch Hill RoadChurch TurnAbbey CottagesBelmont AbbeyHaywood TurnTesco StoreBelmont RoadWalnut Tree AvenuePriors WalkSt Martin's StreetBridge StreetOld MarketFranklin BarnesMerton HotelRailway StationInterchangeColeg PowysFelinfach TurnPontybat CrossroadsHospitalSt Mary`s ChurchTalgarth RoadNat WestTalgarth TurnThree CocksGwernyfed High SchoolOld Barn InnGlasbury BridgeLittle Ffordd-FawrLower SheephouseHay Fire StationHay CastleLower MeadNantyglasdwr LaneUpper Moor LodgeHardwicke TurnThe HavenRoyal OakBricklandsWestbrook ManorNewton TurnBell HouseGreenCrossway CornerGreat Llanafon FarmWilmaston FarmNags HeadLewis WayBoughton Arms PHCommunity CentreCrosswaysGolden ViewPoston Mill ParkVowchurch TurnGooses Foot Industrial EstateHanley CourtPost OfficeChurchThe DeansDews CornerArkstone TurnBrook ViewPoplar RoadCroft RoadGosmore RoadBirch Hill RoadChurch TurnAbbey CottagesBelmont AbbeyHaywood TurnTesco StoreBelmont RoadWalnut Tree AvenuePriors WalkSt Martin's StreetBridge StreetOld MarketFranklin BarnesMerton HotelRailway StationInterchangeColeg PowysFelinfach TurnGriffin InnPontybat CrossroadsHospitalSt Mary`s ChurchTalgarth RoadNat WestTalgarth TurnThree CocksGwernyfed High SchoolOld Barn InnGlasbury BridgeGlasbury HouseRadnor ArmsCastle EstateHay CastleLower MeadNantyglasdwr LaneUpper Moor LodgeHardwicke TurnThe HavenRoyal OakBricklandsWestbrook ManorNewton TurnBell HouseGreenCrossway CornerGreat Llanafon FarmWilmaston FarmNags HeadLewis WayBoughton Arms PHCommunity CentreCrosswaysGolden ViewPoston Mill ParkVowchurch TurnGooses Foot Industrial EstateHanley CourtPost OfficeChurchThe DeansDews CornerArkstone TurnBrook ViewPoplar RoadCroft RoadGosmore RoadBirch Hill RoadChurch TurnAbbey CottagesBelmont AbbeyHaywood TurnTesco StoreBelmont RoadWalnut Tree AvenuePriors WalkSt Martin's StreetBridge StreetOld MarketFranklin BarnesMerton HotelRailway StationInterchangeColeg PowysFelinfach TurnGriffin InnPontybat CrossroadsHospitalSt Mary`s ChurchTalgarth RoadNat WestTalgarth TurnThree CocksGwernyfed High SchoolOld Barn InnGlasbury BridgeLittle Ffordd-FawrLower SheephouseHay Fire StationHay CastleHay CastleCastle EstateRadnor ArmsGlasbury HouseGlasbury BridgeOld Barn InnGwernyfed High SchoolThree CocksTalgarth TurnNat WestTalgarth RoadSt Mary`s ChurchHospitalPontybat CrossroadsGriffin InnFelinfach TurnBishop's MeadowColeg PowysHospitalInterchangeRailway StationThe Hop PoleMaylord OrchardsGala BingoBroad StreetPriors WalkWalnut Tree AvenueBelmont RoadTesco StoreHaywood TurnBelmont AbbeyAbbey CottagesChurch TurnSeven Stars PHBirch Hill RoadGosmore RoadCroft RoadPoplar RoadBrook ViewArkstone TurnDews CornerThe DeansChurchPost OfficeHanley CourtGooses Foot Industrial EstateVowchurch TurnPoston Mill ParkGolden ViewCrosswaysCommunity CentreBoughton Arms PHLewis WayNags HeadWilmaston FarmGreat Llanafon FarmCrossway CornerGreenBell HouseNewton TurnWestbrook ManorBricklandsRoyal OakThe HavenHardwicke TurnUpper Moor LodgeNantyglasdwr LaneLower MeadHay CastleHay Fire StationLower SheephouseLittle Ffordd-fawrGlasbury BridgeOld Barn InnGwernyfed High SchoolThree CocksTalgarth TurnNat WestTalgarth RoadSt Mary`s ChurchHospitalPontybat CrossroadsGriffin InnFelinfach TurnBishop's MeadowColeg PowysHospitalInterchangeRailway StationThe Hop PoleMaylord OrchardsGala BingoBroad StreetPriors WalkWalnut Tree AvenueBelmont RoadTesco StoreHaywood TurnBelmont AbbeyAbbey CottagesChurch TurnSeven Stars PHBirch Hill RoadGosmore RoadCroft RoadPoplar RoadBrook ViewArkstone TurnDews CornerThe DeansChurchPost OfficeHanley CourtGooses Foot Industrial EstateVowchurch TurnPoston Mill ParkGolden ViewCrosswaysCommunity CentreBoughton Arms PHLewis WayNags HeadWilmaston FarmGreat Llanafon FarmCrossway CornerGreenBell HouseNewton TurnWestbrook ManorBricklandsRoyal OakThe HavenHardwicke TurnUpper Moor LodgeNantyglasdwr LaneLower MeadHay CastleHay Fire StationLower SheephouseLittle Ffordd-fawrGlasbury BridgeOld Barn InnGwernyfed High SchoolThree CocksTalgarth TurnNat WestTalgarth RoadSt Mary`s ChurchHospitalPontybat CrossroadsGriffin InnFelinfach TurnBishop's MeadowColeg PowysHospitalInterchange