Timetable for the 525 - Llanidloes - Aberystwyth Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 525 - Llanidloes - Aberystwyth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by William Phillip Lloyd Davies & Jill Davies

Timetable Starts 27 May 2017.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 525 Llanidloes - Aberystwyth Bus.

Llanidloes - Aberystwyth
Service operates from 27/05/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  525 1 525 1 525 1 525 1 525 1 525 1 525 1
Aberystwyth Transport Gateway C 06:30 10:25 11:15 14:25 15:30 16:25 17:40
Great Darkgate Street 06:30 10:25 11:15 14:25 15:30 16:25 17:40
North Parade 06:30 10:25 11:15 14:25 15:30 16:25 17:40
Llanbadarn Road 06:31 10:26 11:16 14:26 15:31 16:26 17:41
Plas Avenue 06:32 10:27 11:16 14:27 15:31 16:27 17:42
Ambulance Station 06:33 10:28 11:17 14:28 15:31 16:28 17:43
St Padarn's Church 06:34 10:29   14:29   16:29 17:44
Llanbadarn Square 06:35 10:30   14:30   16:30 17:45
Pwllhobi 06:35 10:30 11:17 14:30 15:32 16:30 17:45
Glan-yr-afon Industrial Estate   10:32   14:32      
Capel Dewi Turn 06:39 10:35 11:22 14:35 15:36 16:34 17:49
Blaengeuffordd Village 06:42 10:37 11:24 14:37 15:38 16:37 17:52
Post Office 06:43 10:38 11:25 14:38 15:39 16:38 17:53
Tynllidiart Arms 06:43 10:38 11:25 14:38 15:39 16:38 17:53
Cefn Melindwr 06:44 10:39 11:26 14:39 15:40 16:39 17:54
Afallon 06:44 10:39 11:26 14:39 15:41 16:39 17:54
Old Goginan 06:47 10:42 11:29 14:42 15:43 16:42 17:57
Druid Inn 06:48 10:43 11:30 14:43 15:44 16:43 17:58
Cwmbrwyno 06:49 10:44 11:33 14:45 15:47 16:45 17:59
Pont Rhydlydan 06:51 10:46 11:36 14:48 15:49 16:48 18:01
Silver-Lead Mine Museum 06:51 10:46 11:37 14:49 15:51 16:49 18:01
Ffynnon-cadno 06:52 10:47 11:38 14:50 15:51 16:50 18:02
George Borrow Hotel 06:53 10:48   14:51   16:51 18:03
Ponterwyd Penlon 06:56           18:06
George Borrow Hotel     11:39   15:52    
Ponterwyd Mill   10:48 11:40   15:53    
Dyffryn Castle Hotel 06:57 10:50 11:44   15:57   18:10
Pont Rhydgaled 07:01 10:56 11:56   16:08   18:22
Glansevern Arms Hotel 07:03 10:58 11:57   16:09   18:23
Plynlimon Restaurant 07:09 11:04 12:00       18:25
Llwyn-yr-hyddod 07:10 11:05 12:00       18:25
Pont Aber-Bidno 07:16 11:11 12:03       18:28
Black Lion Hotel 07:21 11:16 12:06       18:30
Bwlch-y-garreg 07:23 11:18         18:32
Cwmbelan Jubilee Terrace 07:26 11:21         18:36
Cwmbelan Turn 07:27 11:22         18:37
High School 07:28 11:24         18:39
Somerfields 07:29 11:25         18:40
Llanidloes Gro 07:30 11:26     16:36   18:41
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  525 1 525 1 525 1 525 1 525 1 525 1 525 1
Aberystwyth Transport Gateway C 06:30 10:25 11:15 14:25 15:30 16:25 17:40
Great Darkgate Street 06:30 10:25 11:15 14:25 15:30 16:25 17:40
North Parade 06:30 10:25 11:15 14:25 15:30 16:25 17:40
Llanbadarn Road 06:31 10:26 11:16 14:26 15:31 16:26 17:41
Plas Avenue 06:32 10:27 11:16 14:27 15:31 16:27 17:42
Ambulance Station 06:33 10:28 11:17 14:28 15:32 16:28 17:43
St Padarn's Church 06:34 10:29   14:29   16:29 17:44
Llanbadarn Square 06:35 10:30   14:30   16:30 17:45
Pwllhobi 06:35 10:30 11:17 14:30 15:33 16:30 17:45
Glan-yr-afon Industrial Estate   10:32          
Capel Dewi Turn 06:39 10:35 11:22 14:34 15:37 16:34 17:49
Blaengeuffordd Village 06:42 10:37 11:24 14:37 15:39 16:37 17:52
Post Office 06:43 10:38 11:25 14:38 15:40 16:38 17:53
Tynllidiart Arms 06:43 10:38 11:25 14:38 15:41 16:38 17:53
Cefn Melindwr 06:44 10:39 11:26 14:39 15:41 16:39 17:54
Afallon 06:44 10:39 11:26 14:39 15:42 16:39 17:54
Old Goginan 06:47 10:42 11:29 14:42 15:45 16:42 17:57
Druid Inn 06:48 10:43 11:30 14:43 15:46 16:43 17:58
Cwmbrwyno 06:49 10:44 11:33 14:45 15:49 16:45 17:59
Pont Rhydlydan 06:51 10:46 11:36 14:48 15:52 16:48 18:01
Silver-Lead Mine Museum 06:51 10:46 11:37 14:49 15:54 16:49 18:01
Ffynnon-cadno 06:52 10:47 11:38 14:50 15:55 16:50 18:02
George Borrow Hotel 06:53 10:48   14:51   16:51 18:03
Ponterwyd Penlon 06:56           18:06
George Borrow Hotel     11:39   15:56    
Ponterwyd Mill   10:48 11:40   15:56    
Dyffryn Castle Hotel 06:57 10:50 11:44   16:01   18:10
Pont Rhydgaled 07:01 10:56 11:56   16:13   18:22
Glansevern Arms Hotel 07:03 10:58 11:57   16:15   18:23
Plynlimon Restaurant 07:09 11:04 12:00   16:18   18:25
Llwyn-yr-hyddod 07:10 11:05 12:00   16:19   18:25
Pont Aber-Bidno 07:16 11:11 12:03   16:21   18:28
Black Lion Hotel 07:21 11:16 12:06   16:24   18:30
Bwlch-y-garreg 07:23 11:18     16:27   18:32
Cwmbelan Jubilee Terrace 07:26 11:21         18:36
Cwmbelan Turn 07:27 11:22     16:32   18:37
High School 07:28 11:24     16:34   18:39
Somerfields 07:29 11:25     16:35   18:40
Llanidloes Gro 07:30 11:26     16:36   18:41
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  525 1 525 2 525 3 525 3 525 3 525 3 525 3 525 3
Llanidloes Gro 07:32 07:32   11:31       18:45
Hillfield 07:32 07:32   11:31       18:45
High School 07:33 07:33   11:32       18:46
Cwmbelan Turn 07:35 07:35   11:34       18:48
Cwmbelan Jubilee Terrace 07:37 07:37   11:36       18:50
Bwlch-y-garreg 07:39 07:39   11:38       18:52
Llangurig Black Lion 07:42 07:42 09:55 11:41 13:55     18:55
Pont Aber-Bidno 07:43 07:43 09:57 11:42 13:57     18:56
Llwyn-yr-hyddod 07:46 07:46 10:00 11:45 14:00     18:59
Plynlimon Restaurant 07:46 07:46 10:01 11:45 14:01     18:59
Glansevern Arms Hotel 07:49 07:49 10:04 11:48 14:04     19:02
Pont Rhydgaled 07:50 07:50 10:05 11:49 14:05     19:03
Dyffryn Castle Hotel 08:02 08:02 10:17 12:01 14:17     19:15
Ponterwyd Penlon 08:07 08:07       14:52 16:52 19:20
Ponterwyd Mill 08:08 08:08 10:21 12:05 14:21 14:53 16:53 19:21
Ponterwyd Penlon       12:06        
George Borrow Hotel 08:09 08:09 10:22 12:07 14:22 14:54 16:54 19:22
Ffynnon-cadno 08:09 08:09 10:23 12:07 14:23 14:54 16:54 19:22
Silver-Lead Mine Museum 08:10 08:10 10:24 12:08 14:24 14:55 16:55 19:23
Pont Rhydlydan 08:11 08:11 10:25 12:09 14:25 14:56 16:56 19:24
Cwmbrwyno 08:13 08:13 10:28 12:11 14:28 14:58 16:58 19:26
Druid Inn 08:16 08:16 10:32 12:14 14:32 15:01 17:01 19:29
Old Goginan 08:16 08:16 10:32 12:15 14:32 15:01 17:01 19:29
Afallon 08:19 08:19 10:35 12:19 14:35 15:04 17:04 19:32
Cefn Melindwr 08:20 08:20 10:36 12:20 14:36 15:05 17:05 19:33
Tynllidiart Arms 08:21 08:21 10:36 12:21 14:36 15:06 17:06 19:34
Post Office 08:22 08:22 10:37 12:22 14:37 15:07 17:07 19:35
Blaengeuffordd Village 08:22 08:22 10:38 12:22 14:38 15:07 17:07 19:35
Capel Dewi Turn 08:25 08:25 10:40 12:24 14:40 15:10 17:10 19:38
Glan-yr-afon Industrial Estate       12:28        
Pwllhobi 08:29 08:29 10:45 12:29 14:45 15:14 17:14 19:42
Glynpadarn 08:30 08:30 10:45 12:30 14:45 15:15 17:15 19:43
Ambulance Station 08:31 08:32 10:45 12:30 14:45 15:15 17:15 19:44
Ysgol Penweddig   08:35            
Plas Avenue 08:33   10:46 12:31 14:46 15:16 17:16 19:45
St Padarn's RC Primary School 08:35 08:37 10:46 12:32 14:46 15:17 17:17 19:47
St David`s Road 08:35 08:37 10:46 12:32 14:46 15:17 17:17 19:47
Social Security 08:38 08:39 10:47 12:34 14:47 15:19 17:19 19:49
Aberystwyth Transport Gateway C 08:40 08:40 10:48 12:35 14:48 15:20 17:20 19:51
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of Carmarthenshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Carmarthenshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  525 1 525 1 525 1 525 1 525 1 525 1 525 1
Llanidloes Gro 07:32   11:31       18:45
Hillfield 07:32   11:31       18:45
High School 07:33   11:32       18:46
Cwmbelan Turn 07:35   11:34       18:48
Cwmbelan Jubilee Terrace 07:37   11:36       18:50
Bwlch-y-garreg 07:39   11:38       18:52
Llangurig Black Lion 07:42 09:55 11:41 13:55     18:55
Pont Aber-Bidno 07:43 09:57 11:42 13:57     18:56
Llwyn-yr-hyddod 07:46 10:00 11:45 14:00     18:59
Plynlimon Restaurant 07:46 10:01 11:45 14:01     18:59
Glansevern Arms Hotel 07:49 10:04 11:48 14:04     19:02
Pont Rhydgaled 07:50 10:05 11:49 14:05     19:03
Dyffryn Castle Hotel 08:02 10:17 12:01 14:17     19:15
Ponterwyd Penlon 08:07       14:52 16:52 19:20
Ponterwyd Mill 08:08 10:21 12:05 14:21 14:53 16:53 19:21
Ponterwyd Penlon     12:06        
George Borrow Hotel 08:09 10:22 12:07 14:22 14:54 16:54 19:22
Ffynnon-cadno 08:09 10:23 12:07 14:23 14:54 16:54 19:22
Silver-Lead Mine Museum 08:10 10:24 12:08 14:24 14:55 16:55 19:23
Pont Rhydlydan 08:11 10:25 12:09 14:25 14:56 16:56 19:24
Cwmbrwyno 08:13 10:28 12:11 14:28 14:58 16:58 19:26
Druid Inn 08:16 10:32 12:14 14:32 15:01 17:01 19:29
Old Goginan 08:16 10:32 12:15 14:32 15:01 17:01 19:29
Afallon 08:19 10:35 12:19 14:35 15:04 17:04 19:32
Cefn Melindwr 08:20 10:36 12:20 14:36 15:05 17:05 19:33
Tynllidiart Arms 08:21 10:36 12:21 14:36 15:06 17:06 19:34
Post Office 08:22 10:37 12:22 14:37 15:07 17:07 19:35
Blaengeuffordd Village 08:22 10:38 12:22 14:38 15:07 17:07 19:35
Capel Dewi Turn 08:25 10:40 12:24 14:40 15:10 17:10 19:38
Glan-yr-afon Industrial Estate     12:28        
Pwllhobi 08:29 10:45 12:29 14:45 15:14 17:14 19:42
Glynpadarn 08:30 10:45 12:30 14:45 15:15 17:15 19:43
Ambulance Station 08:31 10:45 12:30 14:45 15:15 17:15 19:44
Plas Avenue 08:33 10:46 12:31 14:46 15:16 17:16 19:45
St Padarn's RC Primary School 08:35 10:46 12:32 14:46 15:17 17:17 19:47
St David`s Road 08:35 10:46 12:32 14:46 15:17 17:17 19:47
Social Security 08:38 10:47 12:34 14:47 15:19 17:19 19:49
Aberystwyth Transport Gateway C 08:40 10:48 12:35 14:48 15:20 17:20 19:51
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:05:33 BST 2018 from source document MergedOTFiles525-Aberystwyth-Llanidloes(MWLM&CELT)1_TXC_2018427-1251_MGZO525.xml using schema version 2.4.
Llanidloes GroHigh SchoolCwmbelan TurnCwmbelan Jubilee TerraceBwlch-y-garregLlangurig Black LionPont Aber-BidnoLlwyn-yr-hyddodPlynlimon RestaurantGlansevern Arms HotelPont RhydgaledDyffryn Castle HotelPonterwyd PenlonPonterwyd MillGeorge Borrow HotelFfynnon-cadnoSilver-Lead Mine MuseumPont RhydlydanCwmbrwynoDruid InnOld GoginanAfallonCefn MelindwrTynllidiart ArmsPost OfficeBlaengeuffordd VillageCapel Dewi TurnPwllhobiGlynpadarnAmbulance StationPlas AvenueSt Padarn's RC Primary SchoolSt David`s RoadSocial SecurityAberystwyth Transport Gateway CPonterwyd PenlonGeorge Borrow HotelFfynnon-cadnoSilver-Lead Mine MuseumPont RhydlydanCwmbrwynoDruid InnOld GoginanAfallonCefn MelindwrTynllidiart ArmsPost OfficeBlaengeuffordd VillageCapel Dewi TurnPwllhobiGlynpadarnAmbulance StationPlas AvenueSt Padarn's RC Primary SchoolSt David`s RoadSocial SecurityAberystwyth Transport Gateway CPonterwyd PenlonGeorge Borrow HotelFfynnon-cadnoSilver-Lead Mine MuseumPont RhydlydanCwmbrwynoDruid InnOld GoginanAfallonCefn MelindwrTynllidiart ArmsPost OfficeBlaengeuffordd VillageCapel Dewi TurnPwllhobiGlynpadarnAmbulance StationPlas AvenueSt Padarn's RC Primary SchoolSt David`s RoadSocial SecurityAberystwyth Transport Gateway CAberystwyth Transport Gateway CNorth ParadeLlanbadarn RoadPlas AvenueAmbulance StationSt Padarn's ChurchLlanbadarn SquarePwllhobiCapel Dewi TurnBlaengeuffordd VillagePost OfficeTynllidiart ArmsCefn MelindwrAfallonOld GoginanDruid InnCwmbrwynoPont RhydlydanSilver-Lead Mine MuseumFfynnon-cadnoGeorge Borrow HotelPonterwyd PenlonDyffryn Castle HotelPont RhydgaledGlansevern Arms HotelPlynlimon RestaurantLlwyn-yr-hyddodPont Aber-BidnoBlack Lion HotelBwlch-y-garregCwmbelan Jubilee TerraceCwmbelan TurnHigh SchoolSomerfieldsLlanidloes GroAberystwyth Transport Gateway CNorth ParadeLlanbadarn RoadPlas AvenueAmbulance StationSt Padarn's ChurchLlanbadarn SquarePwllhobiCapel Dewi TurnBlaengeuffordd VillagePost OfficeTynllidiart ArmsCefn MelindwrAfallonOld GoginanDruid InnCwmbrwynoPont RhydlydanSilver-Lead Mine MuseumFfynnon-cadnoGeorge Borrow HotelPonterwyd PenlonDyffryn Castle HotelPont RhydgaledGlansevern Arms HotelPlynlimon RestaurantLlwyn-yr-hyddodPont Aber-BidnoBlack Lion HotelBwlch-y-garregCwmbelan Jubilee TerraceCwmbelan TurnHigh SchoolSomerfieldsLlanidloes GroAberystwyth Transport Gateway CNorth ParadeLlanbadarn RoadPlas AvenueAmbulance StationSt Padarn's ChurchLlanbadarn SquarePwllhobiCapel Dewi TurnBlaengeuffordd VillagePost OfficeTynllidiart ArmsCefn MelindwrAfallonOld GoginanDruid InnCwmbrwynoPont RhydlydanSilver-Lead Mine MuseumFfynnon-cadnoGeorge Borrow HotelPonterwyd PenlonDyffryn Castle HotelPont RhydgaledGlansevern Arms HotelPlynlimon RestaurantLlwyn-yr-hyddodPont Aber-BidnoBlack Lion HotelBwlch-y-garregCwmbelan Jubilee TerraceCwmbelan TurnHigh SchoolSomerfieldsLlanidloes GroAberystwyth Transport Gateway CNorth ParadeLlanbadarn RoadPlas AvenueAmbulance StationSt Padarn's ChurchLlanbadarn SquarePwllhobiCapel Dewi TurnBlaengeuffordd VillagePost OfficeTynllidiart ArmsCefn MelindwrAfallonOld GoginanDruid InnCwmbrwynoPont RhydlydanSilver-Lead Mine MuseumFfynnon-cadnoGeorge Borrow HotelPonterwyd PenlonDyffryn Castle HotelPont RhydgaledGlansevern Arms HotelPlynlimon RestaurantLlwyn-yr-hyddodPont Aber-BidnoBlack Lion HotelBwlch-y-garregCwmbelan Jubilee TerraceCwmbelan TurnHigh SchoolSomerfieldsLlanidloes GroAberystwyth Transport Gateway CNorth ParadeLlanbadarn RoadPlas AvenueAmbulance StationSt Padarn's ChurchLlanbadarn SquarePwllhobiGlan-yr-afon Industrial EstateCapel Dewi TurnBlaengeuffordd VillagePost OfficeTynllidiart ArmsCefn MelindwrAfallonOld GoginanDruid InnCwmbrwynoPont RhydlydanSilver-Lead Mine MuseumFfynnon-cadnoGeorge Borrow HotelPonterwyd MillDyffryn Castle HotelPont RhydgaledGlansevern Arms HotelPlynlimon RestaurantLlwyn-yr-hyddodPont Aber-BidnoBlack Lion HotelBwlch-y-garregCwmbelan Jubilee TerraceCwmbelan TurnHigh SchoolSomerfieldsLlanidloes GroAberystwyth Transport Gateway CNorth ParadeLlanbadarn RoadPlas AvenueAmbulance StationSt Padarn's ChurchLlanbadarn SquarePwllhobiGlan-yr-afon Industrial EstateCapel Dewi TurnBlaengeuffordd VillagePost OfficeTynllidiart ArmsCefn MelindwrAfallonOld GoginanDruid InnCwmbrwynoPont RhydlydanSilver-Lead Mine MuseumFfynnon-cadnoGeorge Borrow HotelPonterwyd MillDyffryn Castle HotelPont RhydgaledGlansevern Arms HotelPlynlimon RestaurantLlwyn-yr-hyddodPont Aber-BidnoBlack Lion HotelBwlch-y-garregCwmbelan Jubilee TerraceCwmbelan TurnHigh SchoolSomerfieldsLlanidloes GroAberystwyth Transport Gateway CNorth ParadeLlanbadarn RoadPlas AvenueAmbulance StationPwllhobiCapel Dewi TurnBlaengeuffordd VillagePost OfficeTynllidiart ArmsCefn MelindwrAfallonOld GoginanDruid InnCwmbrwynoPont RhydlydanSilver-Lead Mine MuseumFfynnon-cadnoGeorge Borrow HotelPonterwyd MillDyffryn Castle HotelPont RhydgaledGlansevern Arms HotelPlynlimon RestaurantLlwyn-yr-hyddodPont Aber-BidnoBlack Lion HotelAberystwyth Transport Gateway CNorth ParadeLlanbadarn RoadPlas AvenueAmbulance StationSt Padarn's ChurchLlanbadarn SquarePwllhobiGlan-yr-afon Industrial EstateCapel Dewi TurnBlaengeuffordd VillagePost OfficeTynllidiart ArmsCefn MelindwrAfallonOld GoginanDruid InnCwmbrwynoPont RhydlydanSilver-Lead Mine MuseumFfynnon-cadnoGeorge Borrow HotelLlanidloes GroHigh SchoolCwmbelan TurnCwmbelan Jubilee TerraceBwlch-y-garregLlangurig Black LionPont Aber-BidnoLlwyn-yr-hyddodPlynlimon RestaurantGlansevern Arms HotelPont RhydgaledDyffryn Castle HotelPonterwyd PenlonPonterwyd MillGeorge Borrow HotelFfynnon-cadnoSilver-Lead Mine MuseumPont RhydlydanCwmbrwynoDruid InnOld GoginanAfallonCefn MelindwrTynllidiart ArmsPost OfficeBlaengeuffordd VillageCapel Dewi TurnPwllhobiGlynpadarnAmbulance StationPlas AvenueSt Padarn's RC Primary SchoolSt David`s RoadSocial SecurityAberystwyth Transport Gateway CAberystwyth Transport Gateway CNorth ParadeLlanbadarn RoadPlas AvenueAmbulance StationPwllhobiCapel Dewi TurnBlaengeuffordd VillagePost OfficeTynllidiart ArmsCefn MelindwrAfallonOld GoginanDruid InnCwmbrwynoPont RhydlydanSilver-Lead Mine MuseumFfynnon-cadnoGeorge Borrow HotelPonterwyd MillDyffryn Castle HotelPont RhydgaledGlansevern Arms HotelLlanidloes GroAberystwyth Transport Gateway CNorth ParadeLlanbadarn RoadPlas AvenueAmbulance StationSt Padarn's ChurchLlanbadarn SquarePwllhobiCapel Dewi TurnBlaengeuffordd VillagePost OfficeTynllidiart ArmsCefn MelindwrAfallonOld GoginanDruid InnCwmbrwynoPont RhydlydanSilver-Lead Mine MuseumFfynnon-cadnoGeorge Borrow HotelAberystwyth Transport Gateway CNorth ParadeLlanbadarn RoadPlas AvenueAmbulance StationPwllhobiCapel Dewi TurnBlaengeuffordd VillagePost OfficeTynllidiart ArmsCefn MelindwrAfallonOld GoginanDruid InnCwmbrwynoPont RhydlydanSilver-Lead Mine MuseumFfynnon-cadnoGeorge Borrow HotelPonterwyd MillDyffryn Castle HotelPont RhydgaledGlansevern Arms HotelPlynlimon RestaurantLlwyn-yr-hyddodPont Aber-BidnoBlack Lion HotelBwlch-y-garregCwmbelan TurnHigh SchoolSomerfieldsLlanidloes GroLlanidloes GroHigh SchoolCwmbelan TurnCwmbelan Jubilee TerraceBwlch-y-garregLlangurig Black LionPont Aber-BidnoLlwyn-yr-hyddodPlynlimon RestaurantGlansevern Arms HotelPont RhydgaledDyffryn Castle HotelPonterwyd PenlonPonterwyd MillGeorge Borrow HotelFfynnon-cadnoSilver-Lead Mine MuseumPont RhydlydanCwmbrwynoDruid InnOld GoginanAfallonCefn MelindwrTynllidiart ArmsPost OfficeBlaengeuffordd VillageCapel Dewi TurnPwllhobiGlynpadarnAmbulance StationPlas AvenueSt Padarn's RC Primary SchoolSt David`s RoadSocial SecurityAberystwyth Transport Gateway CLlanidloes GroHigh SchoolCwmbelan TurnCwmbelan Jubilee TerraceBwlch-y-garregLlangurig Black LionPont Aber-BidnoLlwyn-yr-hyddodPlynlimon RestaurantGlansevern Arms HotelPont RhydgaledDyffryn Castle HotelPonterwyd PenlonPonterwyd MillGeorge Borrow HotelFfynnon-cadnoSilver-Lead Mine MuseumPont RhydlydanCwmbrwynoDruid InnOld GoginanAfallonCefn MelindwrTynllidiart ArmsPost OfficeBlaengeuffordd VillageCapel Dewi TurnPwllhobiGlynpadarnAmbulance StationPlas AvenueSt Padarn's RC Primary SchoolSt David`s RoadSocial SecurityAberystwyth Transport Gateway CLlanidloes GroHigh SchoolCwmbelan TurnCwmbelan Jubilee TerraceBwlch-y-garregLlangurig Black LionPont Aber-BidnoLlwyn-yr-hyddodPlynlimon RestaurantGlansevern Arms HotelPont RhydgaledDyffryn Castle HotelPonterwyd PenlonPonterwyd MillGeorge Borrow HotelFfynnon-cadnoSilver-Lead Mine MuseumPont RhydlydanCwmbrwynoDruid InnOld GoginanAfallonCefn MelindwrTynllidiart ArmsPost OfficeBlaengeuffordd VillageCapel Dewi TurnPwllhobiGlynpadarnAmbulance StationYsgol PenweddigSt Padarn's RC Primary SchoolSt David`s RoadSocial SecurityAberystwyth Transport Gateway CLlangurig Black LionLlwyn-yr-hyddodPlynlimon RestaurantGlansevern Arms HotelPont RhydgaledDyffryn Castle HotelPonterwyd MillGeorge Borrow HotelFfynnon-cadnoSilver-Lead Mine MuseumPont RhydlydanCwmbrwynoDruid InnOld GoginanAfallonCefn MelindwrTynllidiart ArmsPost OfficeBlaengeuffordd VillageCapel Dewi TurnPwllhobiGlynpadarnAmbulance StationPlas AvenueSt Padarn's RC Primary SchoolSt David`s RoadSocial SecurityAberystwyth Transport Gateway CLlangurig Black LionLlwyn-yr-hyddodPlynlimon RestaurantGlansevern Arms HotelPont RhydgaledDyffryn Castle HotelPonterwyd MillGeorge Borrow HotelFfynnon-cadnoSilver-Lead Mine MuseumPont RhydlydanCwmbrwynoDruid InnOld GoginanAfallonCefn MelindwrTynllidiart ArmsPost OfficeBlaengeuffordd VillageCapel Dewi TurnPwllhobiGlynpadarnAmbulance StationPlas AvenueSt Padarn's RC Primary SchoolSt David`s RoadSocial SecurityAberystwyth Transport Gateway CLlanidloes GroHigh SchoolCwmbelan TurnCwmbelan Jubilee TerraceBwlch-y-garregLlangurig Black LionPont Aber-BidnoLlwyn-yr-hyddodPlynlimon RestaurantGlansevern Arms HotelPont RhydgaledDyffryn Castle HotelPonterwyd MillPonterwyd PenlonGeorge Borrow HotelFfynnon-cadnoSilver-Lead Mine MuseumPont RhydlydanCwmbrwynoDruid InnOld GoginanAfallonCefn MelindwrTynllidiart ArmsPost OfficeBlaengeuffordd VillageCapel Dewi TurnGlan-yr-afon Industrial EstatePwllhobiGlynpadarnAmbulance StationPlas AvenueSt Padarn's RC Primary SchoolSt David`s RoadSocial SecurityAberystwyth Transport Gateway CLlanidloes GroHigh SchoolCwmbelan TurnCwmbelan Jubilee TerraceBwlch-y-garregLlangurig Black LionPont Aber-BidnoLlwyn-yr-hyddodPlynlimon RestaurantGlansevern Arms HotelPont RhydgaledDyffryn Castle HotelPonterwyd MillPonterwyd PenlonGeorge Borrow HotelFfynnon-cadnoSilver-Lead Mine MuseumPont RhydlydanCwmbrwynoDruid InnOld GoginanAfallonCefn MelindwrTynllidiart ArmsPost OfficeBlaengeuffordd VillageCapel Dewi TurnGlan-yr-afon Industrial EstatePwllhobiGlynpadarnAmbulance StationPlas AvenueSt Padarn's RC Primary SchoolSt David`s RoadSocial SecurityAberystwyth Transport Gateway C