Timetable for the X75 - Rhayader - Shrewsbury via Llanidloes, Newtown, Welshpool Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for X75 - Rhayader - Shrewsbury via Llanidloes, Newtown, Welshpool Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Celtic Travel (licensed as William Phillip Lloyd Davies & Jill Davies).

Start Date: 02/01/2019 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable X75 Rhayader - Shrewsbury via Llanidloes, Newtown, Welshpool
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Celtic Travel
Email Fares Address
via feedback form at www.celtic-travel.co.uk/contact/ 01686 412231 New Street, Llanidloes, Powys SY19 7BU

Map Showing the Routes of the X75 Rhayader - Shrewsbury via Llanidloes, Newtown, Welshpool Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Rhayader - Shrewsbury via Llanidloes, Newtown, Welshpool Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stand R, Bus Station, Shrewsbury, 09:2511:2513:2514:3514:3516:3017:50
adj, Lloyds Chemist, Shrewsbury, 09:2511:2513:2514:3514:3516:3017:50
adj, Mardol Jct, Shrewsbury, 09:2611:2613:2614:3614:3616:3117:51
adj, Cycle Shop, Frankwell, 09:2711:2713:2714:3714:3716:3217:52
opp, St Georges Court Jct, Frankwell, 09:2711:2713:2714:3814:3716:3217:52
adj, Pengwern Road Jct, Copthorne, 09:2811:2813:2814:3814:3816:3317:53
opp, Lindale Court Jct, Copthorne, 09:2911:2913:2914:3914:3916:3417:54
opp, Barracks, Copthorne, 09:3011:3013:3014:4014:4016:3517:55
opp, Richmond Drive Jct, Copthorne, 09:3011:3013:3014:4014:4016:3517:55
adj, Shelton Road Jct, Copthorne, 09:3111:3113:3114:4114:4116:3617:56
adj, Co - op, Copthorne, 09:3211:3213:3214:4214:4216:3717:57
opp, Swiss Farm Road Jct, Copthorne, 09:3211:3213:3214:4214:4216:3717:57
opp, Hospital, Copthorne, 09:3311:3313:3314:4314:4316:3817:58
opp, Racecourse Lane Jct, Copthorne, 09:3311:3313:3314:4314:4316:3817:58
opp, Bowbrook, Gains Park, 09:3411:3413:3414:4414:4416:3917:59
opp, Sandown Crescent Jct, Gains Park, 09:3411:3413:3414:4414:4416:3917:59
opp, Collingwood Jct, Gains Park, 09:3511:3513:3514:4514:4516:4018:00
adj, Woodcrest Jct, Gains Park, 09:3611:3613:3614:4614:4616:4118:01
adj, Welshpool Road Jct, Bicton Heath, 09:3711:3713:3714:4714:4716:4318:03
opp, Butt Lane, Ford, 09:4211:4213:4214:5214:5216:5218:12
opp, Cross Gates Hotel, Ford, 09:4211:4213:4214:5214:5216:5218:12
opp, Castle, Rowton, 09:4511:4513:4514:5514:5516:5518:15
adj, Marche Lane Jct, Halfway House, 09:5011:5013:5015:0015:0017:0018:20
Breidden Hotel, Middletown, 07:3009:5511:5513:5515:0515:0517:0518:25
Trewern Bus Shelter, Cefn, 07:3409:5911:5913:5915:0915:0917:0918:29
adjacent, Little Chef, Cefn, 07:3409:5911:5913:5915:0915:0917:0918:29
Heldre Turn, Buttington, 07:3610:0112:0114:0115:1115:1117:1118:31
Green Dragon Inn, Buttington, 07:3810:0312:0314:0315:1315:1317:1318:33
Opp Leisure Centre, The Flash Leisure Centre, Welshpool, 07:4210:0712:0714:0715:1715:1717:1718:37
Salop Road Medical Centre, Gungrog-fechan, 07:4310:0812:0814:0815:1815:1817:1818:38
Smithfield Car Park, Welshpool, 07:4410:0912:0914:0915:1915:1917:1918:39
Post Office, Welshpool, 07:4510:1012:1014:1015:2015:2017:2018:40
Stop C, High Street, Welshpool, 07:4610:1112:1114:1115:2115:2117:2118:41
Glan Lledan Cottages, Welshpool, 07:4610:1112:1114:1115:2115:2117:2118:41
Pola Cinema, Welshpool, 07:4710:1312:1314:1315:2215:2317:2318:43
Coed-y-Dinas, Sarn-y-Bryn-Caled, 07:5310:1812:1814:1815:2815:2817:2818:48
Berriew Turn, Berriew, 07:5810:2312:2314:2315:3315:3317:3318:53
Lion Hotel, Berriew, 08:0010:2512:2514:2515:3515:3517:3518:55
Nag`s Head Hotel, Trwstllewelyn, 08:0410:2812:2814:2815:3915:3917:3918:59
Post Office, Fron, 08:0710:3012:3014:3015:4115:4117:4119:01
Post Office, Abermule, 10:3512:3514:3517:4619:06
Bryn-y-maes, Abermule, 08:1315:4615:45
Station House, Abermule, 10:3512:3514:3517:4619:06
Bryn-y-maes, Abermule, 10:3712:3714:3717:4719:07
Bettws Turn, Aberbechan, 08:1510:3912:3914:3915:4715:4717:5019:10
Telephone Engineering, Newtown, 08:2110:4512:4514:4515:5115:5117:5519:15
Stand C, Bus Station, Newtown, 08:2308:3510:4812:4814:4815:5315:5317:5819:18
Cwrt Croesawdy, Newtown, 08:2508:3710:5012:5014:5015:5515:5618:0019:20
Hill View Close, Newtown, 08:2708:3810:5112:5114:5115:5715:5918:0119:21
Flying Shuttle, Newtown, 08:3008:4010:5312:5314:5316:0016:0118:0319:23
Coleg Powys, Newtown, 08:4210:5512:5514:5516:0518:0519:25
Coleg Powys, Newtown, 08:3316:03
Penstrowed Bridge, Newtown, 08:4410:5712:5714:5716:0718:0719:27
Coleg Powys, Newtown, 08:3516:05
Penstrowed Bridge, Newtown, 08:3716:07
Level Crossing, Caersws, 08:4208:4911:0213:0215:0216:1216:1218:1219:32
Unicorn Hotel, Caersws, 08:4308:5011:0313:0315:0316:1316:1318:1319:33
Buck Inn, Caersws, 08:4408:5111:0413:0415:0416:1416:1418:1419:34
Post Office, Llandinam, 08:5108:5811:1113:1115:1116:2116:2118:2119:41
Dolwen Turn, Dolwen, 08:5609:0311:1613:1615:1616:2616:2618:2619:46
Army Cadet Centre, Llanidloes, 09:0209:0911:2313:2315:2216:3216:3218:3219:52
Red Lion Hotel, Llanidloes, 09:0309:1011:2413:2415:2316:3316:3318:3319:53
The Groe, Llanidloes, 09:0409:1111:2513:2515:2416:3416:3418:3419:54
Hillfield, Llanidloes, 09:0409:1111:2513:2516:3416:3418:34
High School, Llanidloes, 09:0509:1211:2613:2616:3516:3518:35
Cwmbelan Turn, Llanidloes, 09:0709:1411:2813:2816:3716:3718:37
Jubilee Terrace, Cwmbelan, 09:0909:1611:3013:3016:3916:3918:39
Bwlch-y-garreg, Cwmbelan, 09:1109:1811:3213:3216:4116:4118:40
Post Office, Llangurig, 09:1309:2011:3413:3416:4316:4318:42
Black Lion Hotel, Llangurig, 09:1409:2111:3513:3516:4416:4418:43
Dolfach-isaf, Dolfach, 16:4516:46
Dolhelfa-ganol, Dolhelfa, 16:4916:49
Pont Marteg, Rhayader, 16:5116:51
Dolgerddon, Rhayader, 16:5516:55
Green Gardens, Rhayader, 16:5516:55
Car Park, Rhayader, 16:5616:56

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Car Park, Rhayader, 07:4507:4517:05
Pont Marteg, Rhayader, 07:4807:4817:08
Dolhelfa-ganol, Dolhelfa, 07:5207:5217:12
Dolfach-isaf, Dolfach, 07:5507:5517:15
Post Office, Llangurig, 07:5807:5817:18
Black Lion Hotel, Llangurig, 07:5907:5910:0712:0714:0714:0717:19
Bwlch-y-garreg, Cwmbelan, 08:0108:0110:0912:0914:0914:0917:21
Jubilee Terrace, Cwmbelan, 08:0408:0410:1212:1214:1214:12
Cwmbelan Turn, Llanidloes, 08:0508:0510:1312:1314:1314:1317:24
High School, Llanidloes, 08:0708:0710:1512:1514:1514:1517:25
Somerfields, Llanidloes, 08:0808:0810:1612:1614:1614:1617:26
The Groe, Llanidloes, 06:3008:0908:0910:1712:1714:1714:1715:4515:4517:27
Red Lion Hotel, Llanidloes, 06:3008:0908:0910:1712:1714:1714:1715:4515:4517:27
Post Office, Llanidloes, 06:3008:0908:0910:1712:1714:1714:1715:4515:4517:27
Army Cadet Centre, Llanidloes, 06:3108:0908:1010:1812:1814:1814:1815:4615:4617:28
Dolwen Turn, Dolwen, 06:3708:1608:1610:2512:2514:2514:2515:5315:5317:34
Bus Shelter, Llandinam, 06:4208:2108:2110:3012:3014:3014:3015:5815:5817:39
Buck Inn, Caersws, 06:4908:2808:2810:3712:3714:3714:3716:0516:0517:46
Unicorn Hotel, Caersws, 06:4908:2808:2810:3712:3714:3714:3716:0516:0517:46
Level Crossing, Caersws, 06:4908:2908:2910:3812:3814:3814:3816:0616:0617:46
Penstrowed Bridge, Newtown, 06:5408:3408:3410:4312:4314:4314:4316:1116:1117:51
Coleg Powys, Newtown, 06:5708:3708:3710:4612:4614:4614:4616:1516:1517:54
Flying Shuttle, Newtown, 06:5808:3910:4712:4714:4714:4716:1717:55
Coleg Powys, Newtown, 08:3816:15
Hill View Close, Newtown, 06:5908:4210:4812:4814:4914:4816:1917:56
Flying Shuttle, Newtown, 08:4116:17
Hill View Close, Newtown, 08:4316:19
Ladywell House, Newtown, 07:0008:4608:4510:5012:5014:5014:5016:2116:2117:57
Stand A, Bus Station, Newtown, 07:0208:4808:4810:5212:5214:5214:5216:2316:2317:59
Telephone Engineering, Newtown, 07:0308:5008:5010:5412:5414:5314:5416:2416:24
Bettws Turn, Aberbechan, 07:0808:5608:5611:0013:0014:5914:5916:2916:28
Bryn-y-maes, Abermule, 07:1008:5908:5811:0213:0215:0115:0116:3016:30
Station House, Abermule, 07:1109:0009:0011:0413:0415:0215:02
Post Office, Fron, 16:3516:35
Post Office, Abermule, 07:1209:0109:0111:0513:0515:0315:03
Post Office, Fron, 07:1609:0509:0511:0913:0915:0715:07
Nag`s Head Hotel, Garthmyl, 07:1909:0809:0811:1213:1215:1015:1016:3816:38
Lion Hotel, Berriew, 07:2209:1109:1111:1513:1515:1315:1316:4116:41
Berriew Turn, Berriew, 07:2309:1209:1211:1613:1615:1415:1416:4216:42
Coed-y-Dinas, Sarn-y-Bryn-Caled, 07:2909:1809:1811:2213:2215:2015:2016:4816:48
Somerfield Car Park, Welshpool, 07:3409:2309:2311:2713:2715:2515:2516:5316:53
Post Office, Welshpool, 07:3509:2409:2411:2813:2815:2615:2616:5416:54
Stop A, High Street, Welshpool, 07:3609:2509:2511:2913:2915:2715:2716:5516:55
Glan Lledan Cottages, Welshpool, 07:3609:2509:2511:2913:2915:2816:5516:55
Church Bank, Welshpool, 07:3709:2609:2611:3013:3015:2915:2916:5616:56
Salop Road Medical Centre, Welshpool, 07:3809:2609:2711:3113:3115:3015:3016:5716:56
Erw Wen, Gungrog-fechan, 07:3809:2709:2711:3113:3115:3116:5716:57
Nr Leisure Centre, The Flash Leisure Centre, Welshpool, 07:3809:2709:2711:3113:3115:3216:5716:57
Gungrog Road, Welshpool, 15:32
Erw Wen, Gungrog-fechan, 15:32
Green Dragon Inn, Buttington, 07:4209:3109:3111:3513:3515:3817:0117:01
Heldre Turn, Buttington, 07:4309:3209:3211:3613:3615:3917:0217:02
Erw Wen, Gungrog-fechan, 15:32
Nr Leisure Centre, The Flash Leisure Centre, Welshpool, 15:33
Criggion Lane, Cefn, 07:4609:3509:3511:3913:3915:4217:0517:05
Breidden Hotel, Middletown, 07:5009:3909:3911:4313:4315:4617:0917:09
Green Dragon Inn, Buttington, 15:38
opp, Marche Lane Jct, Halfway House, 07:5509:4409:4411:4813:4815:5117:1417:14
Heldre Turn, Buttington, 15:39
adj, Castle, Rowton, 07:5909:4809:4811:5213:5215:5517:1817:18
Criggion Lane, Cefn, 15:42
adj, Cross Gates Hotel, Ford, 08:0209:5109:5111:5513:5515:5817:2117:21
Breidden Hotel, Middletown, 15:46
adj, Butt Lane, Ford, 08:0309:5209:5211:5613:5615:5917:2217:22
opp, Marche Lane Jct, Halfway House, 15:51
adj, Castle, Rowton, 15:55
opp, Welshpool Road Jct, Bicton Heath, 08:0709:5609:5612:0014:00
Stand R, Bus Station, Shrewsbury, 16:1417:3717:37
adj, The Onslow, Gains Park, 08:0909:5809:5812:0214:02
adj, Cross Gates Hotel, Ford, 15:58
adj, Butt Lane, Ford, 15:59
adj, Collingwood Jct, Gains Park, 08:0909:5809:5812:0214:02
adj, Sandown Crescent Jct, Gains Park, 08:1009:5909:5912:0314:03
Stand R, Bus Station, Shrewsbury, 16:14
adj, Racecourse Lane Jct, Copthorne, 08:1110:0010:0012:0414:04
adj, Hospital, Copthorne, 08:1210:0110:0112:0514:05
adj, Chestnut Close, Copthorne, 08:1210:0110:0112:0514:05
opp, Oakfield Road Jct, Copthorne, 08:1310:0210:0212:0614:06
opp, Shelton Road Jct, Copthorne, 08:1410:0310:0312:0714:07
adj, Richmond Drive Jct, Copthorne, 08:1410:0310:0312:0714:07
adj, Barracks, Copthorne, 08:1610:0510:0512:0914:09
adj, Granville Street Jct, Copthorne, 08:1610:0510:0512:0914:09
opp, Pengwern Road Jct, Copthorne, 08:1710:0610:0612:1014:10
adj, St Georges Court Jct, Frankwell, 08:1810:0710:0712:1114:11
opp, New Street Jct, Frankwell, 08:1810:0710:0712:1114:11
adj, Old School, Frankwell, 08:1810:0710:0712:1114:11
Stand R, Bus Station, Shrewsbury, 08:2210:1110:1112:1514:15

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stand R, Bus Station, Shrewsbury, 09:2511:2513:2514:3516:3517:55
adj, Lloyds Chemist, Shrewsbury, 09:2511:2513:2514:3516:3517:55
adj, Mardol Jct, Shrewsbury, 09:2611:2613:2614:3616:3617:56
adj, Cycle Shop, Frankwell, 09:2711:2713:2714:3716:3717:57
opp, St Georges Court Jct, Frankwell, 09:2711:2713:2714:3716:3717:57
adj, Pengwern Road Jct, Copthorne, 09:2811:2813:2814:3816:3817:58
opp, Lindale Court Jct, Copthorne, 09:2911:2913:2914:3916:3917:59
opp, Barracks, Copthorne, 09:3011:3013:3014:4016:4018:00
opp, Richmond Drive Jct, Copthorne, 09:3011:3013:3014:4016:4018:00
adj, Shelton Road Jct, Copthorne, 09:3111:3113:3114:4116:4118:01
adj, Co - op, Copthorne, 09:3211:3213:3214:4216:4218:02
opp, Swiss Farm Road Jct, Copthorne, 09:3211:3213:3214:4216:4218:02
opp, Hospital, Copthorne, 09:3311:3313:3314:4316:4318:03
opp, Racecourse Lane Jct, Copthorne, 09:3311:3313:3314:4316:4318:03
opp, Bowbrook, Gains Park, 09:3411:3413:3414:4416:4418:04
opp, Sandown Crescent Jct, Gains Park, 09:3411:3413:3414:4416:4418:04
opp, Collingwood Jct, Gains Park, 09:3511:3513:3514:4516:4518:05
adj, Woodcrest Jct, Gains Park, 09:3611:3613:3614:4616:4618:06
adj, Welshpool Road Jct, Bicton Heath, 09:3711:3713:3714:4716:4718:07
opp, Butt Lane, Ford, 09:4211:4213:4214:5216:5218:12
opp, Cross Gates Hotel, Ford, 09:4211:4213:4214:5216:5218:12
opp, Castle, Rowton, 09:4511:4513:4514:5516:5518:15
adj, Marche Lane Jct, Halfway House, 09:5011:5013:5015:0017:0018:20
Breidden Hotel, Middletown, 09:5511:5513:5515:0517:0518:25
Trewern Bus Shelter, Cefn, 09:5911:5913:5915:0917:0918:29
adjacent, Little Chef, Cefn, 09:5911:5913:5915:0917:0918:29
Heldre Turn, Buttington, 10:0112:0114:0115:1117:1118:31
Green Dragon Inn, Buttington, 10:0312:0314:0315:1317:1318:33
Opp Leisure Centre, The Flash Leisure Centre, Welshpool, 10:0712:0714:0715:1717:1718:37
Salop Road Medical Centre, Gungrog-fechan, 10:0812:0814:0815:1817:1818:38
Smithfield Car Park, Welshpool, 10:0912:0914:0915:1917:1918:39
Post Office, Welshpool, 10:1012:1014:1015:2017:2018:40
Stop C, High Street, Welshpool, 10:1112:1114:1115:2117:2118:41
Glan Lledan Cottages, Welshpool, 10:1112:1114:1115:2117:2118:41
Pola Cinema, Welshpool, 10:1312:1314:1315:2317:2318:43
Coed-y-Dinas, Sarn-y-Bryn-Caled, 10:1812:1814:1815:2817:2818:48
Berriew Turn, Berriew, 10:2312:2314:2315:3317:3318:53
Lion Hotel, Berriew, 10:2512:2514:2515:3517:3518:55
Nag`s Head Hotel, Trwstllewelyn, 10:2812:2814:2815:3917:3918:59
Post Office, Fron, 10:3012:3014:3015:4117:4119:01
Post Office, Abermule, 10:3512:3514:3517:4619:06
Bryn-y-maes, Abermule, 15:45
Station House, Abermule, 10:3512:3514:3517:4619:06
Bryn-y-maes, Abermule, 10:3712:3714:3717:4719:07
Bettws Turn, Aberbechan, 10:3912:3914:3915:4717:5019:10
Telephone Engineering, Newtown, 10:4512:4514:4515:5117:5519:15
Stand C, Bus Station, Newtown, 08:3510:4812:4814:4815:5317:5819:18
Cwrt Croesawdy, Newtown, 08:3710:5012:5014:5015:5618:0019:20
Hill View Close, Newtown, 08:3810:5112:5114:5115:5918:0119:21
Flying Shuttle, Newtown, 08:4010:5312:5314:5316:0118:0319:23
Coleg Powys, Newtown, 08:4210:5512:5514:5516:0518:0519:25
Penstrowed Bridge, Newtown, 08:4410:5712:5714:5716:0718:0719:27
Level Crossing, Caersws, 08:4911:0213:0215:0216:1218:1219:32
Unicorn Hotel, Caersws, 08:5011:0313:0315:0316:1318:1319:33
Buck Inn, Caersws, 08:5111:0413:0415:0416:1418:1419:34
Post Office, Llandinam, 08:5811:1113:1115:1116:2118:2119:41
Dolwen Turn, Dolwen, 09:0311:1613:1615:1616:2618:2619:46
Army Cadet Centre, Llanidloes, 09:0911:2313:2315:2216:3218:3219:52
Red Lion Hotel, Llanidloes, 09:1011:2413:2415:2316:3318:3319:53
The Groe, Llanidloes, 09:1111:2513:2515:2416:3418:3419:54
Hillfield, Llanidloes, 09:1111:2513:2516:3418:34
High School, Llanidloes, 09:1211:2613:2616:3518:35
Cwmbelan Turn, Llanidloes, 09:1411:2813:2816:3718:37
Jubilee Terrace, Cwmbelan, 09:1611:3013:3016:3918:39
Bwlch-y-garreg, Cwmbelan, 09:1811:3213:3216:4118:40
Post Office, Llangurig, 09:2011:3413:3416:4318:42
Black Lion Hotel, Llangurig, 09:2111:3513:3516:4418:43
Dolfach-isaf, Dolfach, 16:46
Dolhelfa-ganol, Dolhelfa, 16:49
Pont Marteg, Rhayader, 16:51
Dolgerddon, Rhayader, 16:55
Green Gardens, Rhayader, 16:55
Car Park, Rhayader, 16:56

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Car Park, Rhayader, 17:05
Pont Marteg, Rhayader, 17:08
Dolhelfa-ganol, Dolhelfa, 17:12
Dolfach-isaf, Dolfach, 17:15
Post Office, Llangurig, 17:18
Black Lion Hotel, Llangurig, 07:5910:0712:0714:0717:19
Bwlch-y-garreg, Cwmbelan, 08:0110:0912:0914:0917:21
Jubilee Terrace, Cwmbelan, 08:0410:1212:1214:12
Cwmbelan Turn, Llanidloes, 08:0510:1312:1314:1317:24
High School, Llanidloes, 08:0710:1512:1514:1517:25
Somerfields, Llanidloes, 08:0810:1612:1614:1617:26
The Groe, Llanidloes, 06:3008:0910:1712:1714:1715:4517:27
Red Lion Hotel, Llanidloes, 06:3008:0910:1712:1714:1715:4517:27
Post Office, Llanidloes, 06:3008:0910:1712:1714:1715:4517:27
Army Cadet Centre, Llanidloes, 06:3108:1010:1812:1814:1815:4617:28
Dolwen Turn, Dolwen, 06:3708:1610:2512:2514:2515:5317:34
Bus Shelter, Llandinam, 06:4208:2110:3012:3014:3015:5817:39
Buck Inn, Caersws, 06:4908:2810:3712:3714:3716:0517:46
Unicorn Hotel, Caersws, 06:4908:2810:3712:3714:3716:0517:46
Level Crossing, Caersws, 06:4908:2910:3812:3814:3816:0617:46
Penstrowed Bridge, Newtown, 06:5408:3410:4312:4314:4316:1117:51
Coleg Powys, Newtown, 06:5708:3710:4612:4614:4616:1517:54
Flying Shuttle, Newtown, 06:5808:3910:4712:4714:4716:1717:55
Hill View Close, Newtown, 06:5908:4210:4812:4814:4816:1917:56
Ladywell House, Newtown, 07:0008:4510:5012:5014:5016:2117:57
Stand A, Bus Station, Newtown, 07:0208:4810:5212:5214:5216:2317:59
Telephone Engineering, Newtown, 07:0308:5010:5412:5414:5416:24
Bettws Turn, Aberbechan, 07:0808:5611:0013:0014:5916:28
Bryn-y-maes, Abermule, 07:1008:5811:0213:0215:0116:30
Station House, Abermule, 07:1109:0011:0413:0415:02
Post Office, Fron, 16:35
Post Office, Abermule, 07:1209:0111:0513:0515:03
Post Office, Fron, 07:1609:0511:0913:0915:07
Nag`s Head Hotel, Garthmyl, 07:1909:0811:1213:1215:1016:38
Lion Hotel, Berriew, 07:2209:1111:1513:1515:1316:41
Berriew Turn, Berriew, 07:2309:1211:1613:1615:1416:42
Coed-y-Dinas, Sarn-y-Bryn-Caled, 07:2909:1811:2213:2215:2016:48
Somerfield Car Park, Welshpool, 07:3409:2311:2713:2715:2516:53
Post Office, Welshpool, 07:3509:2411:2813:2815:2616:54
Stop A, High Street, Welshpool, 07:3609:2511:2913:2915:2716:55
Glan Lledan Cottages, Welshpool, 07:3609:2511:2913:2915:2816:55
Church Bank, Welshpool, 07:3709:2611:3013:3015:2916:56
Salop Road Medical Centre, Welshpool, 07:3809:2711:3113:3115:3016:56
Erw Wen, Gungrog-fechan, 07:3809:2711:3113:3115:3116:57
Nr Leisure Centre, The Flash Leisure Centre, Welshpool, 07:3809:2711:3113:3115:3216:57
Green Dragon Inn, Buttington, 07:4209:3111:3513:3515:3817:01
Heldre Turn, Buttington, 07:4309:3211:3613:3615:3917:02
Criggion Lane, Cefn, 07:4609:3511:3913:3915:4217:05
Breidden Hotel, Middletown, 07:5009:3911:4313:4315:4617:09
opp, Marche Lane Jct, Halfway House, 07:5509:4411:4813:4815:5117:14
adj, Castle, Rowton, 07:5909:4811:5213:5215:5517:18
adj, Cross Gates Hotel, Ford, 08:0209:5111:5513:5515:5817:21
adj, Butt Lane, Ford, 08:0309:5211:5613:5615:5917:22
opp, Welshpool Road Jct, Bicton Heath, 08:0709:5612:0014:00
Stand R, Bus Station, Shrewsbury, 16:1417:37
adj, The Onslow, Gains Park, 08:0909:5812:0214:02
adj, Collingwood Jct, Gains Park, 08:0909:5812:0214:02
adj, Sandown Crescent Jct, Gains Park, 08:1009:5912:0314:03
adj, Racecourse Lane Jct, Copthorne, 08:1110:0012:0414:04
adj, Hospital, Copthorne, 08:1210:0112:0514:05
adj, Chestnut Close, Copthorne, 08:1210:0112:0514:05
opp, Oakfield Road Jct, Copthorne, 08:1310:0212:0614:06
opp, Shelton Road Jct, Copthorne, 08:1410:0312:0714:07
adj, Richmond Drive Jct, Copthorne, 08:1410:0312:0714:07
adj, Barracks, Copthorne, 08:1610:0512:0914:09
adj, Granville Street Jct, Copthorne, 08:1610:0512:0914:09
opp, Pengwern Road Jct, Copthorne, 08:1710:0612:1014:10
adj, St Georges Court Jct, Frankwell, 08:1810:0712:1114:11
opp, New Street Jct, Frankwell, 08:1810:0712:1114:11
adj, Old School, Frankwell, 08:1810:0712:1114:11
Stand R, Bus Station, Shrewsbury, 08:2210:1112:1514:15

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.