Timetable for the X75 - Rhayader - Shrewsbury via Llanidloes, Newtown, Welshpool Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for X75 - Rhayader - Shrewsbury via Llanidloes, Newtown, Welshpool Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Celtic Travel (licensed as William Phillip Lloyd Davies & Jill Davies).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

bus timetable X75 Rhayader - Shrewsbury via Llanidloes, Newtown, Welshpool
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Rhayader -> Dolhelfa -> Dolfach -> Llangurig -> Cwmbelan -> Llanidloes -> Dolwen -> Llandinam -> Caersws -> Newtown -> Aberbechan -> Abermule -> Fron -> Garthmyl -> Berriew -> Sarn-y-Bryn-Caled -> Welshpool -> Gungrog-fechan -> Buttington -> Cefn -> Middletown -> Halfway House -> Rowton -> Ford -> Bicton Heath -> Gains Park -> Copthorne -> Frankwell -> Shrewsbury

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Shrewsbury -> Frankwell -> Copthorne -> Gains Park -> Bicton Heath -> Ford -> Rowton -> Halfway House -> Middletown -> Cefn -> Buttington -> Welshpool -> Gungrog-fechan -> Sarn-y-Bryn-Caled -> Berriew -> Trwstllewelyn -> Fron -> Abermule -> Aberbechan -> Newtown -> Caersws -> Llandinam -> Dolwen -> Llanidloes -> Cwmbelan -> Llangurig -> Dolfach -> Dolhelfa -> Rhayader

Operator Information for Celtic Travel
Email Fares Address
via feedback form at www.celtic-travel.co.uk/contact/ 01686 412231 New Street, Llanidloes, Powys SY19 7BU

Map Showing the Routes of the X75 Rhayader - Shrewsbury via Llanidloes, Newtown, Welshpool Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Rhayader - Shrewsbury via Llanidloes, Newtown, Welshpool Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes
Stand R, Shrewsbury Bus Station R, Shrewsbury, 09:2511:2513:2514:3514:3516:3017:50
adj, Lloyds Chemist, Shrewsbury, 09:2511:2513:2514:3514:3516:3017:50
adj, Mardol Jct, Shrewsbury, 09:2611:2613:2614:3614:3616:3117:51
adj, Cycle Shop, Frankwell, 09:2711:2713:2714:3714:3716:3217:52
opp, St Georges Court Jct, Frankwell, 09:2711:2713:2714:3814:3716:3217:52
adj, Pengwern Road Jct, Copthorne, 09:2811:2813:2814:3814:3816:3317:53
opp, Lindale Court Jct, Copthorne, 09:2911:2913:2914:3914:3916:3417:54
opp, Copthorne Barracks, Copthorne, 09:3011:3013:3014:4014:4016:3517:55
opp, Richmond Drive Jct, Copthorne, 09:3011:3013:3014:4014:4016:3517:55
adj, Shelton Road Jct, Copthorne, 09:3111:3113:3114:4114:4116:3617:56
adj, Mytton Grove Jct, Copthorne, 09:3211:3213:3214:4214:4216:3717:57
opp, Swiss Farm Road Jct, Copthorne, 09:3211:3213:3214:4214:4216:3717:57
opp, Royal Shrewsbury Hospital, Mytton Oak Rd, Copthorne, 09:3311:3313:3314:4314:4316:3817:58
opp, Racecourse Lane Jct, Copthorne, 09:3311:3313:3314:4314:4316:3817:58
opp, Bowbrook, Gains Park, 09:3411:3413:3414:4414:4416:3917:59
opp, Sandown Crescent Jct, Gains Park, 09:3411:3413:3414:4414:4416:3917:59
opp, Collingwood Jct, Gains Park, 09:3511:3513:3514:4514:4516:4018:00
adj, Gains Park, Onslow, Gains Park, 09:3611:3613:3614:4614:4616:4118:01
adj, Welshpool Road Jct, Bicton Heath, 09:3711:3713:3714:4714:4716:4318:03
opp, Ford Turn A458 School Road, Ford, 09:4211:4213:4214:5214:5216:5218:12
opp, Cross Gates Hotel, Ford, 09:4211:4213:4214:5214:5216:5218:12
opp, Castle, Rowton, 09:4511:4513:4514:5514:5516:5518:15
adj, Halfway House Inn, Halfway House, 09:5011:5013:5015:0015:0017:0018:20
Middletown, Tafarn y Breidden Inn, Middletown, 07:3009:5511:5513:5515:0515:0517:0518:25
Trewern Little Chef, Cefn, 07:3409:5911:5913:5915:0915:0917:0918:29
adjacent, Little Chef, Cefn, 07:3409:5911:5913:5915:0915:0917:0918:29
Heldre Turn, Buttington, 07:3610:0112:0114:0115:1115:1117:1118:31
Buttington Green Dragon, Buttington, 07:3810:0312:0314:0315:1315:1317:1318:33
Opp Leisure Centre, The Flash Leisure Centre, Welshpool, 07:4210:0712:0714:0715:1715:1717:1718:37
Salop Road Medical Centre, Gungrog-fechan, 07:4310:0812:0814:0815:1815:1817:1818:38
Smithfield Car Park, Welshpool, 07:4410:0912:0914:0915:1915:1917:1918:39
Post Office, Welshpool, 07:4510:1012:1014:1015:2015:2017:2018:40
Stop C, Welshpool High Street, Welshpool, 07:4610:1112:1114:1115:2115:2117:2118:41
Glan Lledan Cottages, Welshpool, 07:4610:1112:1114:1115:2115:2117:2118:41
Pola Cinema, Welshpool, 07:4910:1912:1914:1915:2415:2417:2418:44
Coed-y-dinas, Sarn-y-Bryn-Caled, 07:5510:2512:2514:2515:3015:3017:3018:50
Berriew Turn, Berriew, 08:0010:3012:3014:3015:3515:3517:3518:55
Berriew Golden Lion, Berriew, 08:0210:3212:3214:3215:3715:3717:3718:57
Garthmyl Nag`s Head, Trwstllewelyn, 08:0610:3512:3514:3515:4115:4117:4119:01
Post Office, Fron, 08:0910:3712:3714:3715:4315:4317:4319:03
Abermule Post Office, Abermule, 10:4212:4214:4217:4819:08
Station House, Abermule, 10:4212:4214:4217:4819:08
Bryn-y-maes, Abermule, 08:1510:4412:4414:4415:4815:4717:4919:09
Bettws Turn, Aberbechan, 08:1710:4612:4614:4615:4915:4917:5219:12
Telephone Engineering, Newtown, 08:2310:5212:5214:5215:5315:5317:5719:17
Stand C, Newtown Bus Station C, Newtown, 08:2508:3510:5512:5514:5515:5515:5518:0019:20
Cwrt Croesawdy, Newtown, 08:2708:3710:5712:5714:5715:5715:5818:0219:22
Hill View Close, Newtown, 08:3408:3811:0813:0815:0816:0416:0618:1319:28
Flying Shuttle, Newtown, 08:3708:4011:1013:1015:1016:0716:0818:1519:30
Newtown Coleg Powys A489, Newtown, 08:4211:1213:1215:1216:1218:1719:32
Newtown Coleg Powys Campus, Newtown, 08:4016:10
Newtown Coleg Powys A489, Newtown, 08:4216:12
Penstrowed Bridge, Newtown, 08:4408:4411:1413:1415:1416:1416:1418:1919:34
Level Crossing, Caersws, 08:4908:4911:1913:1915:1916:1916:1918:2419:39
Unicorn Hotel, Caersws, 08:5008:5011:2013:2015:2016:2016:2018:2519:40
Caersws Buck Inn, Caersws, 08:5108:5111:2113:2115:2116:2116:2118:2619:41
Llandinam Post Office, Llandinam, 08:5808:5811:2813:2815:2816:2816:2818:3319:48
Dolwen Old Station Turn, Dolwen, 09:0309:0311:3313:3315:3316:3316:3318:3819:53
Army Cadet Centre, Llanidloes, 09:0909:0911:4013:4015:3916:3916:3918:4419:59
Red Lion Hotel, Llanidloes, 09:1009:1011:4113:4115:4016:4016:4018:4520:00
The Groe, Llanidloes, 09:1109:1111:4213:4215:4116:4116:4118:4620:01
Hillfield, Llanidloes, 09:1109:1111:4213:4216:4116:4118:46
High School, Llanidloes, 09:4409:4411:4413:4416:4416:4418:49
Cwmbelan Turn, Llanidloes, 09:4609:4611:4613:4616:4616:4618:51
Cwmbelan Jubilee Terrace, Cwmbelan, 09:4809:4811:4813:4816:4816:4818:53
Bwlch-y-garreg, Cwmbelan, 09:5009:5011:5013:5016:5016:5018:54
Llangurig Black Lion, Llangurig, 09:5309:5311:5313:5316:5316:5318:57
Dolfach-isaf, Dolfach, 16:5516:55
Dolhelfa Ganol, Dolhelfa, 16:5816:58
Pont Marteg, Rhayader, 17:0017:00
Dolgerddon, Rhayader, 17:0417:04
Green Gardens, Rhayader, 17:0417:04
Rhayader Dark Lane TIC, Rhayader, 17:0517:05

Week Days - outbound

Stops
Rhayader Dark Lane TIC, Rhayader, 07:4507:4517:05
Pont Marteg, Rhayader, 07:4807:4817:08
Dolhelfa Ganol, Dolhelfa, 07:5207:5217:12
Dolfach-isaf, Dolfach, 07:5507:5517:15
Llangurig Black Lion, Llangurig, 07:5907:5910:0712:0714:0714:0717:19
Bwlch-y-garreg, Cwmbelan, 08:0108:0110:0912:0914:0914:0917:21
Cwmbelan Jubilee Terrace, Cwmbelan, 08:0408:0410:1212:1214:1214:12
Cwmbelan Turn, Llanidloes, 08:0508:0510:1312:1314:1314:1317:24
High School, Llanidloes, 08:0708:0710:1512:1514:1514:1517:25
Somerfields, Llanidloes, 08:0808:0810:1612:1614:1614:1617:26
The Groe, Llanidloes, 06:3008:0908:0910:1712:1714:1714:1715:4515:4517:27
Red Lion Hotel, Llanidloes, 06:3008:0908:0910:1712:1714:1714:1715:4515:4517:27
Post Office, Llanidloes, 06:3008:1108:1110:2012:2014:2014:2015:4515:4517:28
Army Cadet Centre, Llanidloes, 06:3108:1208:1210:2112:2114:2114:2115:4615:4617:29
Dolwen Old Station Turn, Dolwen, 06:3708:1808:1810:2812:2814:2814:2815:5315:5317:35
Llandinam Lion Hotel, Llandinam, 06:4208:2308:2310:3312:3314:3314:3315:5815:5817:40
Caersws, Buck Inn, Caersws, 06:4908:3008:3010:4012:4014:4014:4016:0516:0517:47
Unicorn Hotel, Caersws, 06:4908:3008:3010:4012:4014:4014:4016:0516:0517:47
Level Crossing, Caersws, 06:4908:3108:3110:4112:4114:4114:4116:0616:0617:47
Penstrowed Bridge, Newtown, 06:5408:3608:3610:4612:4614:4614:4616:1116:1117:52
Newtown Coleg Powys A489, Newtown, 06:5708:3908:3910:4912:4914:4914:4916:1516:1517:55
Flying Shuttle, Newtown, 06:5808:4110:5012:5014:5014:5016:1617:56
Newtown Coleg Powys Campus, Newtown, 08:4016:16
Flying Shuttle, Newtown, 08:4216:18
Hill View Close, Newtown, 06:5908:4408:4310:5112:5114:5114:5116:1916:1817:57
Ladywell House, Newtown, 07:0008:4708:4710:5312:5314:5314:5316:2116:2017:58
Stand A, Newtown Bus Station A, Newtown, 07:0208:5008:5010:5512:5514:5514:5516:2316:2318:00
Telephone Engineering, Newtown, 07:0308:5208:5210:5712:5714:5614:5616:2416:24
Bettws Turn, Aberbechan, 07:1109:1309:1311:1313:1315:0715:0716:3016:30
Bryn-y-maes, Abermule, 07:1309:1509:1511:1513:1515:0915:0916:3216:32
Station House, Abermule, 07:1409:1709:1711:1713:1715:1015:10
Abermule Post Office, Abermule, 07:1509:1809:1811:1813:1815:1115:11
Post Office, Fron, 07:1909:2209:2211:2213:2215:1515:1516:3716:37
Garthmyl Nag`s Head, Garthmyl, 07:2209:2509:2511:2513:2515:1815:1816:4016:40
Berriew Lion, Berriew, 07:2509:2809:2811:2813:2815:2115:2116:4316:43
Berriew Turn, Berriew, 07:2609:2909:2911:2913:2915:2215:2216:4416:44
Coed-y-dinas, Sarn-y-Bryn-Caled, 07:3209:3509:3511:3513:3515:2815:2816:5016:50
Somerfield Car Park, Welshpool, 07:3709:4009:4011:4013:4015:3315:3316:5516:55
Post Office, Welshpool, 07:3809:4109:4111:4113:4115:3415:3416:5616:56
Stop A, Welshpool High Street, Welshpool, 07:3909:4209:4211:4213:4215:3515:3516:5716:57
Glan Lledan Cottages, Welshpool, 07:3909:4209:4211:4213:4215:3616:5716:57
Church Bank, Welshpool, 07:4309:4609:4611:4613:4615:3515:3717:0117:01
Salop Road Medical Centre, Welshpool, 07:4409:4709:4711:4713:4715:3615:3817:0217:02
Erw Wen, Gungrog-fechan, 07:4409:4709:4711:4713:4715:3917:0217:02
Nr Leisure Centre, The Flash Leisure Centre, Welshpool, 07:4409:4709:4711:4713:4715:4017:0217:02
Welshpool High School, Welshpool, 15:40
Erw Wen, Gungrog-fechan, 15:41
Buttington Green Dragon, Buttington, 07:4809:5109:5111:5113:5115:4617:0617:06
Erw Wen, Gungrog-fechan, 15:42
Heldre Turn, Buttington, 07:4909:5209:5211:5213:5215:4717:0717:07
Nr Leisure Centre, The Flash Leisure Centre, Welshpool, 15:42
Trewern Little Chef, Cefn, 07:5209:5509:5511:5513:5515:5017:1017:10
Middletown, Tafarn y Breidden Inn, Middletown, 07:5609:5909:5911:5913:5915:5417:1417:14
Buttington Green Dragon, Buttington, 15:46
opp, Halfway House Inn, Halfway House, 08:0110:0410:0412:0414:0415:5917:1917:19
Heldre Turn, Buttington, 15:47
adj, Castle, Rowton, 08:0510:0810:0812:0814:0816:0317:2317:23
Trewern Little Chef, Cefn, 15:50
adj, Cross Gates Hotel, Ford, 08:0810:1110:1112:1114:1116:0617:2617:26
Middletown, Tafarn y Breidden Inn, Middletown, 15:54
adj, Ford Turn A458 School Road, Ford, 08:0910:1210:1212:1214:1216:0717:2717:27
opp, Halfway House Inn, Halfway House, 15:59
adj, Castle, Rowton, 16:03
opp, Welshpool Road Jct, Bicton Heath, 08:1310:1610:1612:1614:16
adj, Gains Park, Onslow, Gains Park, 08:1510:1810:1812:1814:18
adj, Cross Gates Hotel, Ford, 16:06
adj, Ford Turn A458 School Road, Ford, 16:07
adj, Collingwood Jct, Gains Park, 08:1510:1810:1812:1814:18
adj, Sandown Crescent Jct, Gains Park, 08:1610:1910:1912:1914:19
adj, Racecourse Lane Jct, Copthorne, 08:1710:2010:2012:2014:20
adj, Royal Shrewsbury Hospital, Mytton Oak Rd, Copthorne, 08:1810:2110:2112:2114:21
adj, Swiss Farm Road Jct, Copthorne, 08:1810:2110:2112:2114:21
opp, Oakfield Road Jct, Copthorne, 08:1910:2210:2212:2214:22
opp, Shelton Road Jct, Copthorne, 08:2010:2310:2312:2314:23
adj, Richmond Drive Jct, Copthorne, 08:2010:2310:2312:2314:23
adj, Copthorne Barracks, Copthorne, 08:2210:2510:2512:2514:25
adj, Granville Street Jct, Copthorne, 08:2210:2510:2512:2514:25
opp, Pengwern Road Jct, Copthorne, 08:2310:2610:2612:2614:26
adj, St Georges Court Jct, Frankwell, 08:2410:2710:2712:2714:27
opp, New Street Jct, Frankwell, 08:2410:2710:2712:2714:27
adj, Old School, Frankwell, 08:2410:2710:2712:2714:27
Stand R, Shrewsbury Bus Station R, Shrewsbury, 08:2810:3110:3112:3114:3116:2216:2217:4217:42

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stand R, Shrewsbury Bus Station R, Shrewsbury, 09:2511:2513:2514:3516:3517:55
adj, Lloyds Chemist, Shrewsbury, 09:2511:2513:2514:3516:3517:55
adj, Mardol Jct, Shrewsbury, 09:2611:2613:2614:3616:3617:56
adj, Cycle Shop, Frankwell, 09:2711:2713:2714:3716:3717:57
opp, St Georges Court Jct, Frankwell, 09:2711:2713:2714:3716:3717:57
adj, Pengwern Road Jct, Copthorne, 09:2811:2813:2814:3816:3817:58
opp, Lindale Court Jct, Copthorne, 09:2911:2913:2914:3916:3917:59
opp, Copthorne Barracks, Copthorne, 09:3011:3013:3014:4016:4018:00
opp, Richmond Drive Jct, Copthorne, 09:3011:3013:3014:4016:4018:00
adj, Shelton Road Jct, Copthorne, 09:3111:3113:3114:4116:4118:01
adj, Mytton Grove Jct, Copthorne, 09:3211:3213:3214:4216:4218:02
opp, Swiss Farm Road Jct, Copthorne, 09:3211:3213:3214:4216:4218:02
opp, Royal Shrewsbury Hospital, Mytton Oak Rd, Copthorne, 09:3311:3313:3314:4316:4318:03
opp, Racecourse Lane Jct, Copthorne, 09:3311:3313:3314:4316:4318:03
opp, Bowbrook, Gains Park, 09:3411:3413:3414:4416:4418:04
opp, Sandown Crescent Jct, Gains Park, 09:3411:3413:3414:4416:4418:04
opp, Collingwood Jct, Gains Park, 09:3511:3513:3514:4516:4518:05
adj, Gains Park, Onslow, Gains Park, 09:3611:3613:3614:4616:4618:06
adj, Welshpool Road Jct, Bicton Heath, 09:3711:3713:3714:4716:4718:07
opp, Ford Turn A458 School Road, Ford, 09:4211:4213:4214:5216:5218:12
opp, Cross Gates Hotel, Ford, 09:4211:4213:4214:5216:5218:12
opp, Castle, Rowton, 09:4511:4513:4514:5516:5518:15
adj, Halfway House Inn, Halfway House, 09:5011:5013:5015:0017:0018:20
Middletown, Tafarn y Breidden Inn, Middletown, 09:5511:5513:5515:0517:0518:25
Trewern Little Chef, Cefn, 09:5911:5913:5915:0917:0918:29
adjacent, Little Chef, Cefn, 09:5911:5913:5915:0917:0918:29
Heldre Turn, Buttington, 10:0112:0114:0115:1117:1118:31
Buttington Green Dragon, Buttington, 10:0312:0314:0315:1317:1318:33
Opp Leisure Centre, The Flash Leisure Centre, Welshpool, 10:0712:0714:0715:1717:1718:37
Salop Road Medical Centre, Gungrog-fechan, 10:0812:0814:0815:1817:1818:38
Smithfield Car Park, Welshpool, 10:0912:0914:0915:1917:1918:39
Post Office, Welshpool, 10:1012:1014:1015:2017:2018:40
Stop C, Welshpool High Street, Welshpool, 10:1112:1114:1115:2117:2118:41
Glan Lledan Cottages, Welshpool, 10:1112:1114:1115:2117:2118:41
Pola Cinema, Welshpool, 10:1912:1914:1915:2417:2418:44
Coed-y-dinas, Sarn-y-Bryn-Caled, 10:2512:2514:2515:3017:3018:50
Berriew Turn, Berriew, 10:3012:3014:3015:3517:3518:55
Berriew Golden Lion, Berriew, 10:3212:3214:3215:3717:3718:57
Garthmyl Nag`s Head, Trwstllewelyn, 10:3512:3514:3515:4117:4119:01
Post Office, Fron, 10:3712:3714:3715:4317:4319:03
Abermule Post Office, Abermule, 10:4212:4214:4217:4819:08
Station House, Abermule, 10:4212:4214:4217:4819:08
Bryn-y-maes, Abermule, 10:4412:4414:4415:4717:4919:09
Bettws Turn, Aberbechan, 10:4612:4614:4615:4917:5219:12
Telephone Engineering, Newtown, 10:5212:5214:5215:5317:5719:17
Stand C, Newtown Bus Station C, Newtown, 08:3510:5512:5514:5515:5518:0019:20
Cwrt Croesawdy, Newtown, 08:3710:5712:5714:5715:5818:0219:22
Hill View Close, Newtown, 08:3811:0813:0815:0816:0618:1319:28
Flying Shuttle, Newtown, 08:4011:1013:1015:1016:0818:1519:30
Newtown Coleg Powys A489, Newtown, 08:4211:1213:1215:1216:1218:1719:32
Penstrowed Bridge, Newtown, 08:4411:1413:1415:1416:1418:1919:34
Level Crossing, Caersws, 08:4911:1913:1915:1916:1918:2419:39
Unicorn Hotel, Caersws, 08:5011:2013:2015:2016:2018:2519:40
Caersws Buck Inn, Caersws, 08:5111:2113:2115:2116:2118:2619:41
Llandinam Post Office, Llandinam, 08:5811:2813:2815:2816:2818:3319:48
Dolwen Old Station Turn, Dolwen, 09:0311:3313:3315:3316:3318:3819:53
Army Cadet Centre, Llanidloes, 09:0911:4013:4015:3916:3918:4419:59
Red Lion Hotel, Llanidloes, 09:1011:4113:4115:4016:4018:4520:00
The Groe, Llanidloes, 09:1111:4213:4215:4116:4118:4620:01
Hillfield, Llanidloes, 09:1111:4213:4216:4118:46
High School, Llanidloes, 09:4411:4413:4416:4418:49
Cwmbelan Turn, Llanidloes, 09:4611:4613:4616:4618:51
Cwmbelan Jubilee Terrace, Cwmbelan, 09:4811:4813:4816:4818:53
Bwlch-y-garreg, Cwmbelan, 09:5011:5013:5016:5018:54
Llangurig Black Lion, Llangurig, 09:5311:5313:5316:5318:57
Dolfach-isaf, Dolfach, 16:55
Dolhelfa Ganol, Dolhelfa, 16:58
Pont Marteg, Rhayader, 17:00
Dolgerddon, Rhayader, 17:04
Green Gardens, Rhayader, 17:04
Rhayader Dark Lane TIC, Rhayader, 17:05

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Rhayader Dark Lane TIC, Rhayader, 17:05
Pont Marteg, Rhayader, 17:08
Dolhelfa Ganol, Dolhelfa, 17:12
Dolfach-isaf, Dolfach, 17:15
Llangurig Black Lion, Llangurig, 07:5910:0712:0714:0717:19
Bwlch-y-garreg, Cwmbelan, 08:0110:0912:0914:0917:21
Cwmbelan Jubilee Terrace, Cwmbelan, 08:0410:1212:1214:12
Cwmbelan Turn, Llanidloes, 08:0510:1312:1314:1317:24
High School, Llanidloes, 08:0710:1512:1514:1517:25
Somerfields, Llanidloes, 08:0810:1612:1614:1617:26
The Groe, Llanidloes, 06:3008:0910:1712:1714:1715:4517:27
Red Lion Hotel, Llanidloes, 06:3008:0910:1712:1714:1715:4517:27
Post Office, Llanidloes, 06:3008:1110:2012:2014:2015:4517:28
Army Cadet Centre, Llanidloes, 06:3108:1210:2112:2114:2115:4617:29
Dolwen Old Station Turn, Dolwen, 06:3708:1810:2812:2814:2815:5317:35
Llandinam Lion Hotel, Llandinam, 06:4208:2310:3312:3314:3315:5817:40
Caersws, Buck Inn, Caersws, 06:4908:3010:4012:4014:4016:0517:47
Unicorn Hotel, Caersws, 06:4908:3010:4012:4014:4016:0517:47
Level Crossing, Caersws, 06:4908:3110:4112:4114:4116:0617:47
Penstrowed Bridge, Newtown, 06:5408:3610:4612:4614:4616:1117:52
Newtown Coleg Powys A489, Newtown, 06:5708:3910:4912:4914:4916:1517:55
Flying Shuttle, Newtown, 06:5808:4110:5012:5014:5016:1617:56
Hill View Close, Newtown, 06:5908:4310:5112:5114:5116:1817:57
Ladywell House, Newtown, 07:0008:4710:5312:5314:5316:2017:58
Stand A, Newtown Bus Station A, Newtown, 07:0208:5010:5512:5514:5516:2318:00
Telephone Engineering, Newtown, 07:0308:5210:5712:5714:5616:24
Bettws Turn, Aberbechan, 07:1109:1311:1313:1315:0716:30
Bryn-y-maes, Abermule, 07:1309:1511:1513:1515:0916:32
Station House, Abermule, 07:1409:1711:1713:1715:10
Abermule Post Office, Abermule, 07:1509:1811:1813:1815:11
Post Office, Fron, 07:1909:2211:2213:2215:1516:37
Garthmyl Nag`s Head, Garthmyl, 07:2209:2511:2513:2515:1816:40
Berriew Lion, Berriew, 07:2509:2811:2813:2815:2116:43
Berriew Turn, Berriew, 07:2609:2911:2913:2915:2216:44
Coed-y-dinas, Sarn-y-Bryn-Caled, 07:3209:3511:3513:3515:2816:50
Somerfield Car Park, Welshpool, 07:3709:4011:4013:4015:3316:55
Post Office, Welshpool, 07:3809:4111:4113:4115:3416:56
Stop A, Welshpool High Street, Welshpool, 07:3909:4211:4213:4215:3516:57
Glan Lledan Cottages, Welshpool, 07:3909:4211:4213:4215:3616:57
Church Bank, Welshpool, 07:4309:4611:4613:4615:3717:01
Salop Road Medical Centre, Welshpool, 07:4409:4711:4713:4715:3817:02
Erw Wen, Gungrog-fechan, 07:4409:4711:4713:4715:3917:02
Nr Leisure Centre, The Flash Leisure Centre, Welshpool, 07:4409:4711:4713:4715:4017:02
Buttington Green Dragon, Buttington, 07:4809:5111:5113:5115:4617:06
Heldre Turn, Buttington, 07:4909:5211:5213:5215:4717:07
Trewern Little Chef, Cefn, 07:5209:5511:5513:5515:5017:10
Middletown, Tafarn y Breidden Inn, Middletown, 07:5609:5911:5913:5915:5417:14
opp, Halfway House Inn, Halfway House, 08:0110:0412:0414:0415:5917:19
adj, Castle, Rowton, 08:0510:0812:0814:0816:0317:23
adj, Cross Gates Hotel, Ford, 08:0810:1112:1114:1116:0617:26
adj, Ford Turn A458 School Road, Ford, 08:0910:1212:1214:1216:0717:27
opp, Welshpool Road Jct, Bicton Heath, 08:1310:1612:1614:16
adj, Gains Park, Onslow, Gains Park, 08:1510:1812:1814:18
adj, Collingwood Jct, Gains Park, 08:1510:1812:1814:18
adj, Sandown Crescent Jct, Gains Park, 08:1610:1912:1914:19
adj, Racecourse Lane Jct, Copthorne, 08:1710:2012:2014:20
adj, Royal Shrewsbury Hospital, Mytton Oak Rd, Copthorne, 08:1810:2112:2114:21
adj, Swiss Farm Road Jct, Copthorne, 08:1810:2112:2114:21
opp, Oakfield Road Jct, Copthorne, 08:1910:2212:2214:22
opp, Shelton Road Jct, Copthorne, 08:2010:2312:2314:23
adj, Richmond Drive Jct, Copthorne, 08:2010:2312:2314:23
adj, Copthorne Barracks, Copthorne, 08:2210:2512:2514:25
adj, Granville Street Jct, Copthorne, 08:2210:2512:2514:25
opp, Pengwern Road Jct, Copthorne, 08:2310:2612:2614:26
adj, St Georges Court Jct, Frankwell, 08:2410:2712:2714:27
opp, New Street Jct, Frankwell, 08:2410:2712:2714:27
adj, Old School, Frankwell, 08:2410:2712:2714:27
Stand R, Shrewsbury Bus Station R, Shrewsbury, 08:2810:3112:3114:3116:2217:42

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.