Timetable for the 102 - Glyncoch - Rhydyfelin Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 102 - Glyncoch - Rhydyfelin Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by New Adventure Travel (licensed as New Adventure Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 17/11/2017

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Pontypridd Bus Station - Clayton Crescent
  • Upper Boat Tesco - Clayton Crescent
  • Nantgarw College - Clayton Crescent
  • Upper Boat Tesco - Terminus, Mynachdy

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Clayton Crescent - Upper Boat Tesco
  • Clayton Crescent - Nantgarw College
  • Clayton Crescent - Pontypridd Bus Station
  • Pontypridd Bus Station - Upper Boat Tesco
bus timetable 102 Glyncoch - Rhydyfelin
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for New Adventure Travel
Fares Twitter Address
02920 442040 @NAT_Group Coaster Place, Cardiff CF10 4XZ

Map Showing the Routes of the 102 Glyncoch - Rhydyfelin Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Glyncoch - Rhydyfelin Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Clayton Crescent,(), 06:3106:5107:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:2019:0520:0521:0522:05
2Club,(), 06:3106:5107:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:20
3Coed y Lan Road,(), 06:3206:5207:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:21
4Porcher Avenue East,(), 06:3306:5307:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5718:22
5Garth Avenue Lower,(), 06:3406:5407:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5818:23
6Derwendeg Avenue,(), 06:3606:5607:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4117:5818:2519:0720:0721:0722:07
7Craig-yr-Hesg Schools,(), 06:3706:5707:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4217:5918:2619:0820:0821:0822:08
8Glyncoch Terrace,(), 06:3806:5807:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0018:2719:0920:0921:0922:09
9Berthllwyd Cottages,(), 06:3806:5807:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0018:2719:0920:0921:0922:09
10Rogart Terrace,(), 06:3906:5907:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0118:2819:1120:1121:1122:11
11White Bridge,(), 06:4007:0007:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0617:2617:4618:0318:2919:1320:1321:1322:13
12White Bridge,(),
13Graig-yr-Hesg,(), 06:4007:0007:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0617:2617:4618:0318:2919:1320:1321:1322:13
14Berw Road,(), 06:4107:0107:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0817:2817:4818:0518:3019:1420:1421:1422:14
15Pontypridd Bus Station,(), 06:4307:0307:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:1017:3017:5018:0718:3219:1620:1621:1622:1622:46
16Pontypridd Bus Station,(),
17Catherine Street,(), 06:4407:0507:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1317:3317:5318:10
18Broadway,(), 06:4707:0807:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1517:3517:5518:1219:1820:1821:1822:48
19Parc Lewis School,(), 06:4807:0907:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1617:3617:5618:1319:1920:1921:1922:49
20Treforest Taff House,(), 06:4907:1007:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1717:3717:5718:1419:2020:2021:2022:50
21Treforest Taff House,(),
22Glyntaff Campus,(), 06:5007:1107:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1717:3717:5718:1419:2020:2021:2022:50
23Castle Inn Bridge,(), 06:5107:1207:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1817:3817:5818:1519:2120:2121:2122:51
24Infants School,(), 06:5207:1307:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1917:3917:5918:1619:2220:2221:2222:52
25Ebenezer,(), 06:5307:1407:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:16
26College Green, Pontypridd College,(), 06:5407:1507:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:17
27Lime Street,(), 19:2320:2321:2322:53
28Treharne Falts,(), 06:5707:1907:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2217:4218:0218:1919:2520:2521:2522:55
29Post Office,(),
29Dyffryn Gardens,(), 06:5607:1707:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2117:4118:0118:18
30Oak Street Upper,(), 06:5707:1807:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2217:4218:0218:19
30Dyffryn Gardens,(),
31Oak Street Upper,(),
31Beechwood Street Top,(), 06:5707:1807:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2217:4218:0218:19
32Beechwood Street Top,(),
32Beechwood Street Bottom,(), 06:5707:1907:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2217:4218:0218:1919:2920:2921:2922:59
33Beechwood Street Bottom,(),
33Treharne Falts,(), 19:3020:3021:3023:00
34Pinewood Avenue,(), 06:5907:2107:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2417:4418:0418:21
34Treharne Falts,(),
35Dynea Spar,(), 19:2620:2621:2622:56
36Dynea Spar,(),
36Pinewood Avenue,(),
37Dynea Spar,(),
37Rhydyfelin College,(), 19:2720:2721:2722:57
38Beechwood Street Bottom,(),
38Rhydyfelin College,(),
39Beechwood Street Bottom,(),
39Treharne Falts,(),
40Maes-y-Felin,(), 06:5907:2107:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2417:4418:0418:2119:3020:3021:3023:00
40Treharne Falts,(),
41Upper Boat Tesco,(), 07:0207:2307:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2617:4618:0618:2319:3220:3221:3223:02
41Maes-y-Felin,(),
42Upper Boat Tesco,(),
42Roundabout,(), 07:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:11
43Pottery,(), 07:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:12
43Roundabout,(),
44Trefforest Estate Offices,(), 07:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:14
44Pottery,(),
45Day Centre,(), 07:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:14
45Trefforest Estate Offices,(),
46Oxford Street,(), 07:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:14
46Day Centre,(),
47Oxford Street,(),
47ESIS,(), 07:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:15
48ESIS,(),
48Nantgarw College,(), 07:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:16
49Nantgarw College,(),

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Nantgarw College,(), 07:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:18
2Showcase Cinema,(), 07:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:18
3Peacock`s Warehouse,(), 07:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:19
4Honeywell`s,(), 08:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:20
5Pottery,(), 08:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:20
6Roundabout,(), 08:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:21
7Upper Boat Tesco,(), 07:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:5018:3219:3220:3221:3223:02
8Maes-y-Felin,(), 07:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:5118:3319:3320:3321:3323:03
9Rhydyfelin College,(), 07:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:5218:3419:3420:3421:3423:04
10Treharne Flats,(), 07:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:5318:3519:3520:3521:3523:05
11Dynea Spar,(), 18:3719:3720:3721:3723:07
12Rhydyfelin College,(), 18:3919:3920:3921:3923:09
13Treharne Flats,(), 18:3919:3920:3921:3923:09
14Plane Street,(), 07:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:5418:4019:4020:4021:4023:10
15Post Office,(), 07:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:56
15Lime Street,(), 18:4019:4020:4021:4023:10
16College Green,(), 07:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:57
16Post Office,(),
17Ebenezer,(), 07:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:57
17College Green,(),
18Ebenezer,(),
18Lime Street,(),
19Infants School,(), 07:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5818:4219:4220:4221:4223:12
20Castle Inn Bridge,(), 07:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5918:4219:4220:4221:4223:12
21Treforest Taff House,(), 07:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3518:0118:4419:4420:4421:4423:14
21Treforest Taff House,(),
22Treforest Taff House,(),
22Broadway,(), 07:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3618:0218:4519:4520:4521:4523:15
23Treforest Taff House,(),
23Broadway,(),
24Broadway,(),
24Observer,(), 07:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3718:0318:4719:4720:4721:4723:17
25Sardis House,(), 07:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:07
25Observer,(),
26Sardis House,(),
26Ynysangharad Park Gates,(), 18:5319:5320:5321:5323:23
27Pontypridd Bus Station,(), 06:3907:2407:0507:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:1018:5519:5520:5521:5523:25
27Ynysangharad Park Gates,(),
28Pontypridd Bus Station,(),
29Pontypridd Bus Station,(),
29Berw Road,(), 06:4407:2807:0907:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:1418:5819:5820:5821:5823:28
30Berw Road,(),
30Berw Road,(),
31Graig-yr-Hesg,(), 06:4407:2807:0907:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:1418:5819:5820:5821:5823:28
31Berw Road,(),
32Graig-yr-Hesg,(),
32White Bridge,(), 06:4407:2807:0907:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:1418:5919:5920:5921:5923:29
33White Bridge,(),
33Rogart Terrace,(), 06:4507:2907:1007:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:1519:0020:0021:0022:0023:30
34Rogart Terrace,(),
34Glyncoch Terrace,(), 06:4707:3107:1207:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1719:0220:0221:0222:0223:32
35Glyncoch Terrace,(),
35Craig-yr-Hesg Schools,(), 06:4707:3107:1207:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1719:0220:0221:0222:0223:32
36Craig-yr-Hesg Schools,(),
36Derwendeg Avenue,(), 06:4707:3107:1207:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1719:0220:0221:0222:0223:32
37Derwendeg Avenue,(),
37Garth Avenue Upper,(), 06:4807:3207:1307:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1819:0320:0321:0322:0323:33
38Garth Avenue Upper,(), 23:35
38Forest View,(), 06:4807:3207:1307:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1819:0320:0321:0322:0323:33
39Forest View,(), 23:35
39Clayton Crescent,(), 06:4907:3307:1407:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1919:0420:0421:0422:0423:34
40Clayton Crescent,(),
40Club,(), 23:34
41Club,(),
41Coed y Lan Road,(), 23:34
42Coed y Lan Road,(),
42Porcher Avenue East,(), 23:34
43Porcher Avenue East,(),
43Garth Avenue Lower,(), 23:34
44Garth Avenue Lower,(),
44New Road,(), 23:36
45Garth Avenue Upper,(),
45Dan y Cribyn,(), 23:37
46Forest View,(),
46Greenbanks,(), 23:37
47New Road,(),
47Cribbyn Ddu,(), 23:37
48Dan y Cribyn,(),
48Roberttown Hotel,(), 23:38
49Greenbanks,(),
49Heol-y-Plwyf,(), 23:38
50Cribbyn Ddu,(),
50Cemetery,(), 23:39
51Roberttown Hotel,(),
51Glanffrwd Terrace,(), 23:39
52Heol-y-Plwyf,(),
52Terminus, Mynachdy,(), 23:40
53Cemetery,(),
54Glanffrwd Terrace,(),
55Terminus, Mynachdy,(),

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Clayton Crescent,(), 06:3106:5107:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:2019:0520:0521:0522:05
2Club,(), 06:3106:5107:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:20
3Coed y Lan Road,(), 06:3206:5207:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:21
4Porcher Avenue East,(), 06:3306:5307:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5718:22
5Garth Avenue Lower,(), 06:3406:5407:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5818:23
6Derwendeg Avenue,(), 06:3606:5607:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4117:5818:2519:0720:0721:0722:07
7Craig-yr-Hesg Schools,(), 06:3706:5707:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4217:5918:2619:0820:0821:0822:08
8Glyncoch Terrace,(), 06:3806:5807:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0018:2719:0920:0921:0922:09
9Berthllwyd Cottages,(), 06:3806:5807:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0018:2719:0920:0921:0922:09
10Rogart Terrace,(), 06:3906:5907:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0118:2819:1120:1121:1122:11
11White Bridge,(), 06:4007:0007:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0318:2919:1320:1321:1322:13
12White Bridge,(),
13Graig-yr-Hesg,(), 06:4007:0007:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0318:2919:1320:1321:1322:13
14Berw Road,(), 06:4107:0107:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4618:0518:3019:1420:1421:1422:14
15Pontypridd Bus Station,(), 06:4307:0307:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0718:3219:1620:1621:1622:1622:46
16Pontypridd Bus Station,(),
17Catherine Street,(), 06:4407:0507:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:10
18Broadway,(), 06:4707:0807:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1219:1820:1821:1822:48
19Parc Lewis School,(), 06:4807:0907:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1319:1920:1921:1922:49
20Treforest Taff House,(), 06:4907:1007:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1419:2020:2021:2022:50
21Treforest Taff House,(),
22Glyntaff Campus,(), 06:5007:1107:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1419:2020:2021:2022:50
23Castle Inn Bridge,(), 06:5107:1207:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1519:2120:2121:2122:51
24Infants School,(), 06:5207:1307:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:1619:2220:2221:2222:52
25Ebenezer,(), 06:5307:1407:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:16
26College Green, Pontypridd College,(), 06:5407:1507:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:17
27Lime Street,(), 19:2320:2321:2322:53
28Treharne Falts,(), 06:5707:1907:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:1919:2520:2521:2522:55
29Post Office,(), 17:2117:4118:01
29Dyffryn Gardens,(), 06:5607:1707:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:18
30Oak Street Upper,(), 06:5707:1807:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:19
30Dyffryn Gardens,(),
31Oak Street Upper,(),
31Beechwood Street Top,(), 06:5707:1807:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:19
32Beechwood Street Top,(),
32Beechwood Street Bottom,(), 06:5707:1907:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:1919:2920:2921:2922:59
33Beechwood Street Bottom,(),
33Treharne Falts,(), 19:3020:3021:3023:00
34Pinewood Avenue,(), 06:5907:2107:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:21
34Treharne Falts,(),
35Dynea Spar,(), 17:2517:4518:0519:2620:2621:2622:56
36Dynea Spar,(),
36Pinewood Avenue,(),
37Dynea Spar,(),
37Rhydyfelin College,(), 19:2720:2721:2722:57
38Beechwood Street Bottom,(),
38Rhydyfelin College,(),
39Beechwood Street Bottom,(),
39Treharne Falts,(),
40Maes-y-Felin,(), 06:5907:2107:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2119:3020:3021:3023:00
40Treharne Falts,(),
41Upper Boat Tesco,(), 07:0207:2307:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2319:3220:3221:3223:02
41Maes-y-Felin,(),
42Upper Boat Tesco,(),
42Roundabout,(), 07:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:11
43Pottery,(), 07:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:12
43Roundabout,(),
44Trefforest Estate Offices,(), 07:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:14
44Pottery,(),
45Day Centre,(), 07:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:14
45Trefforest Estate Offices,(),
46Oxford Street,(), 07:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:14
46Day Centre,(),
47Oxford Street,(),
47ESIS,(), 07:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:15
48ESIS,(),
48Nantgarw College,(), 07:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:16
49Nantgarw College,(),

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Nantgarw College,(), 07:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:18
2Showcase Cinema,(), 07:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:18
3Peacock`s Warehouse,(), 07:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:19
4Honeywell`s,(), 08:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:20
5Pottery,(), 08:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:20
6Roundabout,(), 08:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:21
7Upper Boat Tesco,(), 07:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:5018:3219:3220:3221:3223:02
8Maes-y-Felin,(), 07:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:5118:3319:3320:3321:3323:03
9Rhydyfelin College,(), 07:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:5218:3419:3420:3421:3423:04
10Treharne Flats,(), 07:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:5318:3519:3520:3521:3523:05
11Dynea Spar,(), 18:3719:3720:3721:3723:07
12Rhydyfelin College,(), 18:3919:3920:3921:3923:09
13Treharne Flats,(), 18:3919:3920:3921:3923:09
14Plane Street,(), 07:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:5418:4019:4020:4021:4023:10
15Post Office,(), 07:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:56
15Lime Street,(), 18:4019:4020:4021:4023:10
16College Green,(), 07:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:57
16Post Office,(),
17Ebenezer,(), 07:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:57
17College Green,(),
18Ebenezer,(),
18Lime Street,(),
19Infants School,(), 07:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5818:4219:4220:4221:4223:12
20Castle Inn Bridge,(), 07:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5918:4219:4220:4221:4223:12
21Treforest Taff House,(), 07:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3518:0118:4419:4420:4421:4423:14
21Treforest Taff House,(),
22Treforest Taff House,(),
22Broadway,(), 07:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3618:02
23Treforest Taff House,(),
23Broadway,(),
24Broadway,(),
24Observer,(), 07:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3718:0318:4719:4720:4721:4723:17
25Sardis House,(), 07:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:07
25Observer,(),
26Sardis House,(),
26Ynysangharad Park Gates,(), 18:5319:5320:5321:5323:23
27Pontypridd Bus Station,(), 06:3907:2407:0507:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:1018:5519:5520:5521:5523:25
27Ynysangharad Park Gates,(),
28Pontypridd Bus Station,(),
29Pontypridd Bus Station,(),
29Berw Road,(), 06:4407:2807:0907:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:1418:5819:5820:5821:5823:28
30Berw Road,(),
30Berw Road,(),
31Graig-yr-Hesg,(), 06:4407:2807:0907:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:1418:5819:5820:5821:5823:28
31Berw Road,(),
32Graig-yr-Hesg,(),
32White Bridge,(), 06:4407:2807:0907:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:1418:5919:5920:5921:5923:29
33White Bridge,(),
33Rogart Terrace,(), 06:4507:2907:1007:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:1519:0020:0021:0022:0023:30
34Rogart Terrace,(),
34Glyncoch Terrace,(), 06:4707:3107:1207:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1719:0220:0221:0222:0223:32
35Glyncoch Terrace,(),
35Craig-yr-Hesg Schools,(), 06:4707:3107:1207:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1719:0220:0221:0222:0223:32
36Craig-yr-Hesg Schools,(),
36Derwendeg Avenue,(), 06:4707:3107:1207:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1719:0220:0221:0222:0223:32
37Derwendeg Avenue,(),
37Garth Avenue Upper,(), 06:4807:3207:1307:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1819:0320:0321:0322:0323:33
38Garth Avenue Upper,(),
38Forest View,(), 06:4807:3207:1307:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1819:0320:0321:0322:0323:33
39Forest View,(),
39Clayton Crescent,(), 06:4907:3307:1407:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1919:0420:0421:0422:0423:34
40Clayton Crescent,(),
40Club,(), 23:34
41Club,(),
41Coed y Lan Road,(), 23:34
42Coed y Lan Road,(),
42Porcher Avenue East,(), 23:34
43Porcher Avenue East,(),
43Garth Avenue Lower,(), 23:34
44Garth Avenue Lower,(),
44New Road,(), 23:36
45Garth Avenue Upper,(),
45Dan y Cribyn,(), 23:37
46Forest View,(),
46Greenbanks,(), 23:37
47New Road,(),
47Cribbyn Ddu,(), 23:37
48Dan y Cribyn,(),
48Roberttown Hotel,(), 23:38
49Greenbanks,(),
49Heol-y-Plwyf,(), 23:38
50Cribbyn Ddu,(),
50Cemetery,(), 23:39
51Roberttown Hotel,(),
51Glanffrwd Terrace,(), 23:39
52Heol-y-Plwyf,(),
52Terminus, Mynachdy,(), 23:40
53Cemetery,(),
54Glanffrwd Terrace,(),
55Terminus, Mynachdy,(),

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.