Timetable for the 104 - Pontypridd - Tesco Upper Boat Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 104 - Pontypridd - Tesco Upper Boat Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by New Adventure Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 17 November 2017.

bus timetable 104 Pontypridd - Tesco Upper Boat

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 104 Pontypridd - Tesco Upper Boat Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Pontypridd - Tesco Upper Boat Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Pontypridd - Tesco Upper Boat
Service operates from 17/11/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Hawthorn Upper Boat Tesco 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Caeglas 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Hawthorn Inn 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Farfield Lane 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Leisure Centre 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Poplar Road Methodist 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Rhydyfelin Poplar Road 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Post Office 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Dyffryn Gardens 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Alexandra Bridge 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Poets Close 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Masefield Way Top 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Rhydyfelin Wordsworth Gardens 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Masefield Way Top 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Poets Close 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Tennyson Close 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Lime Street 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Dyffryn Crescent 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Morien Crescent Lower 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Rhydyfelin Morien Crescent 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Gwaun Road 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Ilan Avenue 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Infants School 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Castle Inn Bridge 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
St Mary`s Church 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Hospital Road Common 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Tygwyn Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Mackintosh Road 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Brynffynnon Clinic 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Ynysangharad Park Gates 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Pontyrpidd Bus Station 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Hawthorn Upper Boat Tesco 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Caeglas 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Hawthorn Inn 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Farfield Lane 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Leisure Centre 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Poplar Road Methodist 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Rhydyfelin Poplar Road 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Post Office 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Dyffryn Gardens 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Alexandra Bridge 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Poets Close 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Masefield Way Top 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Rhydyfelin Wordsworth Gardens 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Masefield Way Top 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Poets Close 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Tennyson Close 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Lime Street 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Dyffryn Crescent 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Morien Crescent Lower 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Rhydyfelin Morien Crescent 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Gwaun Road 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Ilan Avenue 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Infants School 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Castle Inn Bridge 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
St Mary`s Church 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Hospital Road Common 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Tygwyn Road 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Mackintosh Road 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Brynffynnon Clinic 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Pontyrpidd Bus Station 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Pontyrpidd Bus Station 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Brynffynnon Clinic 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Tygwyn Road 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Hospital Road Common 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
St Mary`s Church 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Glyntaff Campus 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Castle Inn Bridge 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Glantaff School 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Ilan Avenue 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Gwaun Road 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Rhydyfelin Morien Crescent 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Rhydyfelin Wordsworth Gardens 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Masefield Way Top 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Poets Close 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Tennyson Close 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Post Office 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Rhydyfelin Poplar Road 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Poplar Road Methodist 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Leisure Centre 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Fairfield Lane 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Hawthorn Inn 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Caeglas 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Foundry Houses 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Hawthorn Upper Boat Tesco 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Pontyrpidd Bus Station 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Brynffynnon Clinic 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Tygwyn Road 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Hospital Road Common 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
St Mary`s Church 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Glyntaff Campus 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Castle Inn Bridge 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Glantaff School 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Ilan Avenue 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Gwaun Road 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Rhydyfelin Morien Crescent 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Rhydyfelin Wordsworth Gardens 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Masefield Way Top 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Poets Close 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Tennyson Close 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Post Office 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Rhydyfelin Poplar Road 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Poplar Road Methodist 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Leisure Centre 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Fairfield Lane 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Hawthorn Inn 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Caeglas 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Foundry Houses 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Hawthorn Upper Boat Tesco 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:43:53 BST 2018 from source document NewAdventureTravel104-Pontypridd-TescoUpperBoat2_TXC_2018427-1252_RCAO104.xml using schema version 2.4.