Timetable for the 105 - Pontypridd - Pontypridd Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 105 - Pontypridd - Pontypridd Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by New Adventure Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 17 November 2017.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 105 Pontypridd - Pontypridd Bus.

Pontypridd - Pontypridd
Service operates from 17/11/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1
Pontypridd Bus Station 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Gelliwastad Road Shops 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Graig                 16:05 17:05
Lidl 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04    
Pwllgwaun Merlin Hotel 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05    
St Mark`s Church 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05    
School 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:07 17:07
Llanwern Road 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Coed Isaf Road 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Hurford Street 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Danylan Terminus 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Lanelay Terrace 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Mound Road Shops 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Muni Arts Centre 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Pontypridd Bus Station 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1
Pontypridd Bus Station 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Gelliwastad Road Shops 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Graig                 16:05 17:05
Lidl 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04    
Pwllgwaun Merlin Hotel 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05    
St Mark`s Church 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05    
School 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:07 17:07
Llanwern Road 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Coed Isaf Road 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Hurford Street 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Danylan Terminus 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Lanelay Terrace 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Mound Road Shops 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Muni Arts Centre 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Pontypridd Bus Station 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:44:02 BST 2018 from source document NewAdventureTravel105-Pontypridd-Pwllgwaun2_TXC_2018427-1252_RCAO105.xml using schema version 2.4.
Pontypridd Bus StationLidlPwllgwaun Merlin HotelSt Mark`s ChurchSchoolLlanwern RoadCoed Isaf RoadHurford StreetDanylan TerminusLanelay TerraceMound Road ShopsMuni Arts CentrePontypridd Bus StationPontypridd Bus StationGraigSchoolLlanwern RoadCoed Isaf RoadHurford StreetDanylan TerminusLanelay TerraceMound Road ShopsMuni Arts CentrePontypridd Bus Station