Timetable for the 109 - Pontypridd - Pontypridd via Penygraigwen Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 109 - Pontypridd - Pontypridd via Penygraigwen Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by New Adventure Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 21 July 2014.

bus timetable 109 Pontypridd - Pontypridd via Penygraigwen

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 109 Pontypridd - Pontypridd via Penygraigwen Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Pontypridd - Pontypridd via Penygraigwen Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Pontypridd - Pontypridd
Service operates from 21/07/2014 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1
Pontypridd Bus Station 4 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
St Catherine's Church F1 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Graigwen Place 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Llwynmadoc Street 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Mayfield 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Nuns Crescent 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Priory Close 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Penygraigwen Lanwood Road 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Whiterock Close 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Penygraigwen Whiterock Avenue 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Llwynmadoc Street 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Post Office 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Pantygraigwen Ty Mawr Hotel 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Ty Mawr 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Hollybush 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Hopkinstrown Tel-el-kebir Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Caddy`s 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Pontypridd Bus Station 4 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1
Pontypridd Bus Station 4 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
St Catherine's Church F1 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Graigwen Place 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Llwynmadoc Street 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Mayfield 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Nuns Crescent 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Priory Close 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Penygraigwen Lanwood Road 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Whiterock Close 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Penygraigwen Whiterock Avenue 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Llwynmadoc Street 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Post Office 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Pantygraigwen Ty Mawr Hotel 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Ty Mawr 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Hollybush 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Hopkinstrown Tel-el-kebir Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Caddy`s 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Pontypridd Bus Station 4 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:44:33 BST 2018 from source document NewAdventureTravel109-Pontypridd-Penygraigwen-Pantygraigwen-Pontypridd1_TXC_2018427-1252_RCAO109.xml using schema version 2.4.