Timetable for the 131 - Maerdy - Royal Glamorgan Hospital Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 131 - Maerdy - Royal Glamorgan Hospital Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach South Wales (licensed as Red & White Services Ltd).

Start Date: 06/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, opp - Porth, Pontypridd Road, Stop N6
  • Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, opp - Maerdy, Terminus, at

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Porth, Pontypridd Road, Stop N6 - Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, o/s
  • Maerdy, Terminus, at - Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, o/s
bus timetable 131 Maerdy - Royal Glamorgan Hospital
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach South Wales
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
southwales.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 08004640000 @StagecoachWales St David's Road, Cwmbran, Torfaen NP44 1PD www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/south-wales

Map Showing the Routes of the 131 Maerdy - Royal Glamorgan Hospital Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Maerdy - Royal Glamorgan Hospital Service

Holiday Mondays - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Maerdy, Terminus, at,(),
1Porth, Pontypridd Road, Stop N6,(), 09:00
2Maerdy Hall, before former,(),
2Cymmer, The Rhondda PH, after,(), 09:02
3Maerdy Court, o/s,(),
3Cymmer, Wilton's Shop, nr former,(), 09:03
4Maerdy, Sion Chapel, after,(),
4Trebanog, Thai Elephant, o/s,(), 09:04
5Maerdy, Conservative Club, o/s,(),
5Trebanog, Farmers Arms, before,(), 09:04
6Maerdy, Glanville Terrace, o/s 9,(),
6Trebanog, Olive Terrace, after,(), 09:05
7Ferndale, Cemetery, opp,(),
7Trebanog Arms, after,(), 09:06
8Ferndale, Highfield, opp,(),
8Trebanog, Cilely Farm, by,(), 09:06
9Ferndale, Ffaldau Terrace, start,(),
9Ynysmaerdy, Dyffryn Isaf, nr,(), 09:15
10Ferndale, Morris Terrace, o/s 2,(),
10Ynysmaerdy, Industrial Estate, adj,(), 09:15
11Ferndale, Rhondda Road, after,(),
11Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, o/s,(), 09:17
12Ferndale, North Road, opp 41,(),
13Ferndale, Library, before,(),
14Ferndale, Penuel, after,(),
15Ferndale Hotel, o/s,(),
16Ferndale, Clinic, o/s,(),
17Tylorstown, Sports Centre, nr,(),
18Tylorstown, Prospect, after,(),
19Tylorstown, Welfare Hall, o/s,(),
20Tylorstown, Police Station, after,(),
21Pontygwaith, Surgery, after,(),
22Pontygwaith, Community Centre, after,(),
23Pontygwaith, Brewery Terrace, opp 4,(),
24Pontygwaith, Margaret Street, opp 10,(),
25Wattstown Hotel, before,(),
26Wattstown, Calfaria House, after,(),
27Ynyshir, Rugby Club, after,(),
28Ynyshir, Wilpak, o/s former,(),
29Ynyshir, Station Hotel, before,(),
30Ynyshir, Gynor Place, nr,(),
31Ynyshir, Llanwonno Road, before,(),
32Ynyshir, Workingmen`s Club, o/s,(),
33Ynyshir, New Offices, after,(),
34Porth, Bus Depot, after,(),
35Porth, Mary Street, before,(),
36Porth, Pontypridd Road, Stop N6,(),
37Cymmer, The Rhondda PH, after,(),
38Cymmer, Wilton's Shop, nr former,(),
39Trebanog, Thai Elephant, o/s,(),
40Trebanog, Farmers Arms, before,(),
41Trebanog, Olive Terrace, after,(),
42Trebanog Arms, after,(),
43Trebanog, Cilely Farm, by,(),
44Ynysmaerdy, Dyffryn Isaf, nr,(),
45Ynysmaerdy, Industrial Estate, adj,(),
46Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, o/s,(),

Holiday Mondays - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, opp,(), 21:10
2Ynysmaerdy, Industrial Estate, nr,(), 21:10
3Ynysmaerdy, Dyffryn Isaf, nr,(), 21:11
4Trebanog, Cilely Farm, after,(), 21:18
5Trebanog Arms, before,(), 21:19
6Trebanog, Olive Terrace, before,(), 21:19
7Trebanog, Farmers Arms, after,(), 21:20
8Trebanog, Thai Elephant, opp,(), 21:21
9Cymmer, Wilton`s Shop, nr former,(), 21:22
10Cymmer, The Rhondda PH, before,(), 21:23
11Cymmer, St John's Church, opp,(), 21:23
12Cymmer, Dyllas Road, top,(), 21:24
13Porth, Pontypridd Road, Stop N6,(), 21:27
14Porth, Surgery, before,(),
15Porth, Bus Depot, after,(),
16Ynyshir, New Offices, opp,(),
17Ynyshir, Workingmen`s Club, before,(),
18Ynyshir, Llanwonno Road, after,(),
19Ynyshir, Gynor Place,(),
20Ynyshir, War Memorial, o/s,(),
21Ynyshir, Wilpak, opp former,(),
22Ynyshir, Rugby Club, before,(),
23Wattstown, Calfaria House, before,(),
24Wattstown Hotel, after,(),
25Pontygwaith, Margaret Street, o/s 5,(),
26Pontygwaith, Brewery Terrace, o/s 5,(),
27Pontygwaith, Community Centre, o/s,(),
28Pontygwaith, Surgery, opp,(),
29Tylorstown, Jubilee Hotel, nr former,(),
30Tylorstown, Police Station, opp,(),
31Tylorstown, Welfare Hall, opp,(),
32Tylorstown, Prospect, before,(),
33Tylorstown, Sports Centre, nr,(),
34Ferndale, Clinic, after,(),
35Ferndale Hotel, before,(),
36Ferndale, Rhondda Hotel, o/s former,(),
37Ferndale, North Road Schools, o/s,(),
38Ferndale, North Road, o/s 44,(),
39Ferndale, Rhondda Road, before,(),
40Ferndale, Morris Terrace, o/s Ffaldau View,(),
41Ferndale, Ffaldau Terrace, opp,(),
42Ferndale, Highfield, before,(),
43Ferndale, Cemetery, o/s,(),
44Maerdy, Glanville Terrace, opp 5,(),
45Maerdy, Conservative Club, opp,(),
46Maerdy, Sion Chapel, after,(),
47Maerdy Court, after,(),
48Maerdy, Workmen's Hall, opp former,(),
49Maerdy, Terminus, at,(),

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Maerdy, Terminus, at,(), 17:55
1Porth, Pontypridd Road, Stop N6,(), 18:2519:45
2Maerdy Hall, before former,(), 17:56
2Cymmer, The Rhondda PH, after,(), 18:2719:47
3Maerdy Court, o/s,(), 17:56
3Cymmer, Wilton's Shop, nr former,(), 18:2819:48
4Maerdy, Sion Chapel, after,(), 17:57
4Trebanog, Thai Elephant, o/s,(), 18:2919:49
5Maerdy, Conservative Club, o/s,(), 17:58
5Trebanog, Farmers Arms, before,(), 18:3019:50
6Maerdy, Glanville Terrace, o/s 9,(), 17:59
6Trebanog, Olive Terrace, after,(), 18:3119:51
7Ferndale, Cemetery, opp,(), 18:00
7Trebanog Arms, after,(), 18:3219:52
8Ferndale, Highfield, opp,(), 18:00
8Trebanog, Cilely Farm, by,(), 18:3219:52
9Ferndale, Ffaldau Terrace, start,(), 18:01
9Ynysmaerdy, Dyffryn Isaf, nr,(), 18:3920:00
10Ferndale, Morris Terrace, o/s 2,(), 18:01
10Ynysmaerdy, Industrial Estate, adj,(), 18:4020:01
11Ferndale, Rhondda Road, after,(), 18:02
11Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, o/s,(), 18:4120:02
12Ferndale, North Road, opp 41,(), 18:03
13Ferndale, Library, before,(), 18:05
14Ferndale, Penuel, after,(), 18:05
15Ferndale Hotel, o/s,(), 18:05
16Ferndale, Clinic, o/s,(), 18:06
17Tylorstown, Sports Centre, nr,(), 18:08
18Tylorstown, Prospect, after,(), 18:09
19Tylorstown, Welfare Hall, o/s,(), 18:10
20Tylorstown, Police Station, after,(), 18:11
21Pontygwaith, Surgery, after,(), 18:11
22Pontygwaith, Community Centre, after,(), 18:13
23Pontygwaith, Brewery Terrace, opp 4,(), 18:13
24Pontygwaith, Margaret Street, opp 10,(), 18:14
25Wattstown Hotel, before,(), 18:15
26Wattstown, Calfaria House, after,(), 18:16
27Ynyshir, Rugby Club, after,(), 18:17
28Ynyshir, Wilpak, o/s former,(), 18:18
29Ynyshir, Station Hotel, before,(), 18:18
30Ynyshir, Gynor Place, nr,(), 18:19
31Ynyshir, Llanwonno Road, before,(), 18:20
32Ynyshir, Workingmen`s Club, o/s,(), 18:20
33Ynyshir, New Offices, after,(), 18:21
34Porth, Bus Depot, after,(), 18:22
35Porth, Mary Street, before,(), 18:22
36Porth, Pontypridd Road, Stop N6,(),
37Cymmer, The Rhondda PH, after,(),
38Cymmer, Wilton's Shop, nr former,(),
39Trebanog, Thai Elephant, o/s,(),
40Trebanog, Farmers Arms, before,(),
41Trebanog, Olive Terrace, after,(),
42Trebanog Arms, after,(),
43Trebanog, Cilely Farm, by,(),
44Ynysmaerdy, Dyffryn Isaf, nr,(),
45Ynysmaerdy, Industrial Estate, adj,(),
46Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, o/s,(),

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, opp,(), 18:4520:10
2Ynysmaerdy, Industrial Estate, nr,(), 18:4520:10
3Ynysmaerdy, Dyffryn Isaf, nr,(), 18:4620:11
4Trebanog, Cilely Farm, after,(), 18:5220:17
5Trebanog Arms, before,(), 18:5320:18
6Trebanog, Olive Terrace, before,(), 18:5320:18
7Trebanog, Farmers Arms, after,(), 18:5420:19
8Trebanog, Thai Elephant, opp,(), 18:5420:19
9Cymmer, Wilton`s Shop, nr former,(), 18:5520:20
10Cymmer, The Rhondda PH, before,(), 18:5620:21
11Cymmer, St John's Church, opp,(), 18:5620:21
12Cymmer, Dyllas Road, top,(), 18:5720:22
13Porth, Pontypridd Road, Stop N6,(), 19:0020:25
14Porth, Surgery, before,(), 20:26
15Porth, Bus Depot, after,(), 20:26
16Ynyshir, New Offices, opp,(), 20:26
17Ynyshir, Workingmen`s Club, before,(), 20:27
18Ynyshir, Llanwonno Road, after,(), 20:28
19Ynyshir, Gynor Place,(), 20:28
20Ynyshir, War Memorial, o/s,(), 20:29
21Ynyshir, Wilpak, opp former,(), 20:29
22Ynyshir, Rugby Club, before,(), 20:30
23Wattstown, Calfaria House, before,(), 20:31
24Wattstown Hotel, after,(), 20:32
25Pontygwaith, Margaret Street, o/s 5,(), 20:33
26Pontygwaith, Brewery Terrace, o/s 5,(), 20:34
27Pontygwaith, Community Centre, o/s,(), 20:34
28Pontygwaith, Surgery, opp,(), 20:35
29Tylorstown, Jubilee Hotel, nr former,(), 20:36
30Tylorstown, Police Station, opp,(), 20:36
31Tylorstown, Welfare Hall, opp,(), 20:37
32Tylorstown, Prospect, before,(), 20:38
33Tylorstown, Sports Centre, nr,(), 20:39
34Ferndale, Clinic, after,(), 20:40
35Ferndale Hotel, before,(), 20:41
36Ferndale, Rhondda Hotel, o/s former,(), 20:42
37Ferndale, North Road Schools, o/s,(), 20:43
38Ferndale, North Road, o/s 44,(), 20:43
39Ferndale, Rhondda Road, before,(), 20:44
40Ferndale, Morris Terrace, o/s Ffaldau View,(), 20:44
41Ferndale, Ffaldau Terrace, opp,(), 20:45
42Ferndale, Highfield, before,(), 20:45
43Ferndale, Cemetery, o/s,(), 20:46
44Maerdy, Glanville Terrace, opp 5,(), 20:46
45Maerdy, Conservative Club, opp,(), 20:47
46Maerdy, Sion Chapel, after,(), 20:48
47Maerdy Court, after,(), 20:48
48Maerdy, Workmen's Hall, opp former,(), 20:48
49Maerdy, Terminus, at,(), 20:50

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Maerdy, Terminus, at,(), 17:55
1Porth, Pontypridd Road, Stop N6,(), 18:2519:45
2Maerdy Hall, before former,(), 17:56
2Cymmer, The Rhondda PH, after,(), 18:2719:47
3Maerdy Court, o/s,(), 17:56
3Cymmer, Wilton's Shop, nr former,(), 18:2819:48
4Maerdy, Sion Chapel, after,(), 17:57
4Trebanog, Thai Elephant, o/s,(), 18:2919:49
5Maerdy, Conservative Club, o/s,(), 17:58
5Trebanog, Farmers Arms, before,(), 18:3019:50
6Maerdy, Glanville Terrace, o/s 9,(), 17:59
6Trebanog, Olive Terrace, after,(), 18:3119:51
7Ferndale, Cemetery, opp,(), 18:00
7Trebanog Arms, after,(), 18:3219:52
8Ferndale, Highfield, opp,(), 18:00
8Trebanog, Cilely Farm, by,(), 18:3219:52
9Ferndale, Ffaldau Terrace, start,(), 18:01
9Ynysmaerdy, Dyffryn Isaf, nr,(), 18:3920:00
10Ferndale, Morris Terrace, o/s 2,(), 18:01
10Ynysmaerdy, Industrial Estate, adj,(), 18:4020:01
11Ferndale, Rhondda Road, after,(), 18:02
11Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, o/s,(), 18:4120:02
12Ferndale, North Road, opp 41,(), 18:03
13Ferndale, Library, before,(), 18:05
14Ferndale, Penuel, after,(), 18:05
15Ferndale Hotel, o/s,(), 18:05
16Ferndale, Clinic, o/s,(), 18:06
17Tylorstown, Sports Centre, nr,(), 18:08
18Tylorstown, Prospect, after,(), 18:09
19Tylorstown, Welfare Hall, o/s,(), 18:10
20Tylorstown, Police Station, after,(), 18:11
21Pontygwaith, Surgery, after,(), 18:11
22Pontygwaith, Community Centre, after,(), 18:13
23Pontygwaith, Brewery Terrace, opp 4,(), 18:13
24Pontygwaith, Margaret Street, opp 10,(), 18:14
25Wattstown Hotel, before,(), 18:15
26Wattstown, Calfaria House, after,(), 18:16
27Ynyshir, Rugby Club, after,(), 18:17
28Ynyshir, Wilpak, o/s former,(), 18:18
29Ynyshir, Station Hotel, before,(), 18:18
30Ynyshir, Gynor Place, nr,(), 18:19
31Ynyshir, Llanwonno Road, before,(), 18:20
32Ynyshir, Workingmen`s Club, o/s,(), 18:20
33Ynyshir, New Offices, after,(), 18:21
34Porth, Bus Depot, after,(), 18:22
35Porth, Mary Street, before,(), 18:22
36Porth, Pontypridd Road, Stop N6,(),
37Cymmer, The Rhondda PH, after,(),
38Cymmer, Wilton's Shop, nr former,(),
39Trebanog, Thai Elephant, o/s,(),
40Trebanog, Farmers Arms, before,(),
41Trebanog, Olive Terrace, after,(),
42Trebanog Arms, after,(),
43Trebanog, Cilely Farm, by,(),
44Ynysmaerdy, Dyffryn Isaf, nr,(),
45Ynysmaerdy, Industrial Estate, adj,(),
46Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, o/s,(),

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, opp,(), 18:4520:10
2Ynysmaerdy, Industrial Estate, nr,(), 18:4520:10
3Ynysmaerdy, Dyffryn Isaf, nr,(), 18:4620:11
4Trebanog, Cilely Farm, after,(), 18:5220:17
5Trebanog Arms, before,(), 18:5320:18
6Trebanog, Olive Terrace, before,(), 18:5320:18
7Trebanog, Farmers Arms, after,(), 18:5420:19
8Trebanog, Thai Elephant, opp,(), 18:5420:19
9Cymmer, Wilton`s Shop, nr former,(), 18:5520:20
10Cymmer, The Rhondda PH, before,(), 18:5620:21
11Cymmer, St John's Church, opp,(), 18:5620:21
12Cymmer, Dyllas Road, top,(), 18:5720:22
13Porth, Pontypridd Road, Stop N6,(), 19:0020:25
14Porth, Surgery, before,(), 20:26
15Porth, Bus Depot, after,(), 20:26
16Ynyshir, New Offices, opp,(), 20:26
17Ynyshir, Workingmen`s Club, before,(), 20:27
18Ynyshir, Llanwonno Road, after,(), 20:28
19Ynyshir, Gynor Place,(), 20:28
20Ynyshir, War Memorial, o/s,(), 20:29
21Ynyshir, Wilpak, opp former,(), 20:29
22Ynyshir, Rugby Club, before,(), 20:30
23Wattstown, Calfaria House, before,(), 20:31
24Wattstown Hotel, after,(), 20:32
25Pontygwaith, Margaret Street, o/s 5,(), 20:33
26Pontygwaith, Brewery Terrace, o/s 5,(), 20:34
27Pontygwaith, Community Centre, o/s,(), 20:34
28Pontygwaith, Surgery, opp,(), 20:35
29Tylorstown, Jubilee Hotel, nr former,(), 20:36
30Tylorstown, Police Station, opp,(), 20:36
31Tylorstown, Welfare Hall, opp,(), 20:37
32Tylorstown, Prospect, before,(), 20:38
33Tylorstown, Sports Centre, nr,(), 20:39
34Ferndale, Clinic, after,(), 20:40
35Ferndale Hotel, before,(), 20:41
36Ferndale, Rhondda Hotel, o/s former,(), 20:42
37Ferndale, North Road Schools, o/s,(), 20:43
38Ferndale, North Road, o/s 44,(), 20:43
39Ferndale, Rhondda Road, before,(), 20:44
40Ferndale, Morris Terrace, o/s Ffaldau View,(), 20:44
41Ferndale, Ffaldau Terrace, opp,(), 20:45
42Ferndale, Highfield, before,(), 20:45
43Ferndale, Cemetery, o/s,(), 20:46
44Maerdy, Glanville Terrace, opp 5,(), 20:46
45Maerdy, Conservative Club, opp,(), 20:47
46Maerdy, Sion Chapel, after,(), 20:48
47Maerdy Court, after,(), 20:48
48Maerdy, Workmen's Hall, opp former,(), 20:48
49Maerdy, Terminus, at,(), 20:50

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Maerdy, Terminus, at,(),
1Porth, Pontypridd Road, Stop N6,(), 09:00
2Maerdy Hall, before former,(),
2Cymmer, The Rhondda PH, after,(), 09:02
3Maerdy Court, o/s,(),
3Cymmer, Wilton's Shop, nr former,(), 09:03
4Maerdy, Sion Chapel, after,(),
4Trebanog, Thai Elephant, o/s,(), 09:04
5Maerdy, Conservative Club, o/s,(),
5Trebanog, Farmers Arms, before,(), 09:04
6Maerdy, Glanville Terrace, o/s 9,(),
6Trebanog, Olive Terrace, after,(), 09:05
7Ferndale, Cemetery, opp,(),
7Trebanog Arms, after,(), 09:06
8Ferndale, Highfield, opp,(),
8Trebanog, Cilely Farm, by,(), 09:06
9Ferndale, Ffaldau Terrace, start,(),
9Ynysmaerdy, Dyffryn Isaf, nr,(), 09:15
10Ferndale, Morris Terrace, o/s 2,(),
10Ynysmaerdy, Industrial Estate, adj,(), 09:15
11Ferndale, Rhondda Road, after,(),
11Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, o/s,(), 09:17
12Ferndale, North Road, opp 41,(),
13Ferndale, Library, before,(),
14Ferndale, Penuel, after,(),
15Ferndale Hotel, o/s,(),
16Ferndale, Clinic, o/s,(),
17Tylorstown, Sports Centre, nr,(),
18Tylorstown, Prospect, after,(),
19Tylorstown, Welfare Hall, o/s,(),
20Tylorstown, Police Station, after,(),
21Pontygwaith, Surgery, after,(),
22Pontygwaith, Community Centre, after,(),
23Pontygwaith, Brewery Terrace, opp 4,(),
24Pontygwaith, Margaret Street, opp 10,(),
25Wattstown Hotel, before,(),
26Wattstown, Calfaria House, after,(),
27Ynyshir, Rugby Club, after,(),
28Ynyshir, Wilpak, o/s former,(),
29Ynyshir, Station Hotel, before,(),
30Ynyshir, Gynor Place, nr,(),
31Ynyshir, Llanwonno Road, before,(),
32Ynyshir, Workingmen`s Club, o/s,(),
33Ynyshir, New Offices, after,(),
34Porth, Bus Depot, after,(),
35Porth, Mary Street, before,(),
36Porth, Pontypridd Road, Stop N6,(),
37Cymmer, The Rhondda PH, after,(),
38Cymmer, Wilton's Shop, nr former,(),
39Trebanog, Thai Elephant, o/s,(),
40Trebanog, Farmers Arms, before,(),
41Trebanog, Olive Terrace, after,(),
42Trebanog Arms, after,(),
43Trebanog, Cilely Farm, by,(),
44Ynysmaerdy, Dyffryn Isaf, nr,(),
45Ynysmaerdy, Industrial Estate, adj,(),
46Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, o/s,(),

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, opp,(), 21:10
2Ynysmaerdy, Industrial Estate, nr,(), 21:10
3Ynysmaerdy, Dyffryn Isaf, nr,(), 21:11
4Trebanog, Cilely Farm, after,(), 21:18
5Trebanog Arms, before,(), 21:19
6Trebanog, Olive Terrace, before,(), 21:19
7Trebanog, Farmers Arms, after,(), 21:20
8Trebanog, Thai Elephant, opp,(), 21:21
9Cymmer, Wilton`s Shop, nr former,(), 21:22
10Cymmer, The Rhondda PH, before,(), 21:23
11Cymmer, St John's Church, opp,(), 21:23
12Cymmer, Dyllas Road, top,(), 21:24
13Porth, Pontypridd Road, Stop N6,(), 21:27
14Porth, Surgery, before,(),
15Porth, Bus Depot, after,(),
16Ynyshir, New Offices, opp,(),
17Ynyshir, Workingmen`s Club, before,(),
18Ynyshir, Llanwonno Road, after,(),
19Ynyshir, Gynor Place,(),
20Ynyshir, War Memorial, o/s,(),
21Ynyshir, Wilpak, opp former,(),
22Ynyshir, Rugby Club, before,(),
23Wattstown, Calfaria House, before,(),
24Wattstown Hotel, after,(),
25Pontygwaith, Margaret Street, o/s 5,(),
26Pontygwaith, Brewery Terrace, o/s 5,(),
27Pontygwaith, Community Centre, o/s,(),
28Pontygwaith, Surgery, opp,(),
29Tylorstown, Jubilee Hotel, nr former,(),
30Tylorstown, Police Station, opp,(),
31Tylorstown, Welfare Hall, opp,(),
32Tylorstown, Prospect, before,(),
33Tylorstown, Sports Centre, nr,(),
34Ferndale, Clinic, after,(),
35Ferndale Hotel, before,(),
36Ferndale, Rhondda Hotel, o/s former,(),
37Ferndale, North Road Schools, o/s,(),
38Ferndale, North Road, o/s 44,(),
39Ferndale, Rhondda Road, before,(),
40Ferndale, Morris Terrace, o/s Ffaldau View,(),
41Ferndale, Ffaldau Terrace, opp,(),
42Ferndale, Highfield, before,(),
43Ferndale, Cemetery, o/s,(),
44Maerdy, Glanville Terrace, opp 5,(),
45Maerdy, Conservative Club, opp,(),
46Maerdy, Sion Chapel, after,(),
47Maerdy Court, after,(),
48Maerdy, Workmen's Hall, opp former,(),
49Maerdy, Terminus, at,(),

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.