Timetable for the 133 - Wattstown - Llwyncelyn via Porth Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 133 - Wattstown - Llwyncelyn via Porth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Thomas of Rhondda Ltd

Timetable Starts 07 September 2015.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 133 Wattstown - Llwyncelyn via Porth Bus.

Wattstown - Llwyncelyn
Service operates from 07/09/2015 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  133 1 133 1 133 1 133 1 133 1 133 1
Llwyncelyn, Nythbran 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Primrose Terrace 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Llwyncelyn Hotel 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Porth, Morrisons (arr) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Pontypridd Road N6 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Police Station 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Surgery 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Bus Depot 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
New Offices 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Workingmen`s Club 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Llanwonno Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Gynor Place 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Ynyshir, War Memorial 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Wilpak 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Rugby Club 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Wattstown, Post Office 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
Wattstown Hotel 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
Hillside Terrace 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Bryn Terrace 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Cefn Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Heol Goronwy 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Wattstown, Heol-y-Twyn 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  133 1 133 1 133 1 133 1 133 1 133 1
Llwyncelyn, Nythbran 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Primrose Terrace 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Llwyncelyn Hotel 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Porth, Morrisons (arr) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Pontypridd Road N6 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Police Station 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Surgery 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Bus Depot 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
New Offices 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Workingmen`s Club 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Llanwonno Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Gynor Place 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Ynyshir, War Memorial 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Wilpak 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Rugby Club 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Wattstown, Post Office 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
Wattstown Hotel 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
Hillside Terrace 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Bryn Terrace 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Cefn Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Heol Goronwy 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Wattstown, Heol-y-Twyn 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  133 1 133 1 133 1 133 1 133 1 133 1 133 1
Wattstown, Heol-y-Twyn   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Heol Ceiriog   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Heol Llechau   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Bryn Terrace   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Wattstown Hotel   09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Wattstown, Post Office   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Rugby Club   09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Wilpak   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Ynyshir, War Memorial   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Gynor Place   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Llanwonno Road   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Workingmen`s Club   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
New Offices   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Bus Depot   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Mary Street   09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Porth, Morrisons (arr)   09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Pontypridd Road N6   09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48  
Police Station   09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49  
Surgery   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50  
Tynewydd Hotel   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50  
Aldergrove Road   09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54  
Porth, Upper Gynor Place   09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58  
Allotment Gardens   09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59  
Bus Depot   10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02  
Mary Street   10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03  
Porth, Morrisons (arr) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05  
Pontypridd Road N6 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05  
Police Station 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06  
Mary Street 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06  
Llwyncelyn Hotel 09:07            
Primrose Terrace 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08  
Lewis Terrace 1 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09  
Lewis Terrace 2 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10  
Llwyncelyn, Nythbran 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  133 1 133 1 133 1 133 1 133 1 133 1 133 1
Wattstown, Heol-y-Twyn   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Heol Ceiriog   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Heol Llechau   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Bryn Terrace   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Wattstown Hotel   09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Wattstown, Post Office   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Rugby Club   09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Wilpak   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Ynyshir, War Memorial   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Gynor Place   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Llanwonno Road   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Workingmen`s Club   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
New Offices   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Bus Depot   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Mary Street   09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Porth, Morrisons (arr)   09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Pontypridd Road N6   09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48  
Police Station   09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49  
Surgery   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50  
Tynewydd Hotel   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50  
Aldergrove Road   09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54  
Porth, Upper Gynor Place   09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58  
Allotment Gardens   09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59  
Bus Depot   10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02  
Mary Street   10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03  
Porth, Morrisons (arr) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05  
Pontypridd Road N6 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05  
Police Station 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06  
Mary Street 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06  
Llwyncelyn Hotel 09:07            
Primrose Terrace 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08  
Lewis Terrace 1 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09  
Lewis Terrace 2 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10  
Llwyncelyn, Nythbran 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 09:04:19 BST 2018 from source document ThomasCoachesPorth133-Wattstown-Llwyncelyn1_TXC_2018427-1258_TRAO133.xml using schema version 2.4.
Porth, Morrisons (arr)Police StationMary StreetLlwyncelyn HotelPrimrose TerraceLewis Terrace 1Lewis Terrace 2Llwyncelyn, NythbranWattstown, Heol-y-TwynHeol LlechauBryn TerraceWattstown HotelWattstown, Post OfficeRugby ClubWilpakYnyshir, War MemorialGynor PlaceLlanwonno RoadWorkingmen`s ClubNew OfficesBus DepotMary StreetPorth, Morrisons (arr)Pontypridd Road N6Police StationSurgeryTynewydd HotelAldergrove RoadPorth, Upper Gynor PlaceAllotment GardensBus DepotMary StreetPrimrose TerraceLewis Terrace 1Lewis Terrace 2Llwyncelyn, NythbranWattstown, Heol-y-TwynHeol LlechauBryn TerraceWattstown HotelWattstown, Post OfficeRugby ClubWilpakYnyshir, War MemorialGynor PlaceLlanwonno RoadWorkingmen`s ClubNew OfficesBus DepotMary StreetPorth, Morrisons (arr)Llwyncelyn, NythbranLlwyncelyn HotelPorth, Morrisons (arr)Pontypridd Road N6Police StationSurgeryBus DepotNew OfficesWorkingmen`s ClubLlanwonno RoadGynor PlaceYnyshir, War MemorialWilpakRugby ClubWattstown, Post OfficeWattstown HotelHillside TerraceBryn TerraceCefn RoadHeol GoronwyWattstown, Heol-y-Twyn