Timetable for the 3 - Penrhiwceiber surgery - Penrhiwceiber surgery via Mountain Ash, Caegarw Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3 - Penrhiwceiber surgery - Penrhiwceiber surgery via Mountain Ash, Caegarw Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Monica Jarvis & Stephen Wayne Jarvis

Timetable Starts 21 October 2014.

bus timetable 3 Penrhiwceiber surgery - Penrhiwceiber surgery via Mountain Ash, Caegarw

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Penrhiwceiber surgery - Penrhiwceiber surgery via Mountain Ash, Caegarw Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Penrhiwceiber surgery - Penrhiwceiber surgery via Mountain Ash, Caegarw Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Penrhiwceiber surgery - Penrhiwceiber surgery
Service operates from 21/10/2014 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Penrhiwceiber Surgery 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Bellevue 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Park Hotel 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Miskin 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Bailey Street 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Nixon`s 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Mountain Ash Oxford Street 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Town Hall 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Cynon Valley Community Hospital 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
The Lodge 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Lon y Felin 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Cefn Pennar Inn 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Cefnpennar 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Cefnpennar House 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Cefn Pennar Inn 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
The Avenue 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Low Row 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
The Lodge 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Lady Aberdare Flats 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Caegarw 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Newtown 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Cynon Valley Community Hospital 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Mountain Ash Railway Station 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Nixon`s 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Bailey`s Arms 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Miskin 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Woodfield Terrace 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Penrhiwceiber Surgery 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Penrhiwceiber Surgery 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Bellevue 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Park Hotel 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Miskin 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Bailey Street 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Nixon`s 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Mountain Ash Oxford Street 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Town Hall 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Cynon Valley Community Hospital 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
The Lodge 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Lon y Felin 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Cefn Pennar Inn 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Cefnpennar 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Cefnpennar House 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Cefn Pennar Inn 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
The Avenue 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Low Row 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
The Lodge 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Lady Aberdare Flats 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Caegarw 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Newtown 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Cynon Valley Community Hospital 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Mountain Ash Railway Station 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Nixon`s 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Bailey`s Arms 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Miskin 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Woodfield Terrace 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Penrhiwceiber Surgery 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:41:25 BST 2018 from source document Globe3-Penrhiwceiberlocalservice1_TXC_2018427-1250_RCAO003.xml using schema version 2.4.