Timetable for the 404 - Pontypridd - Bridgend Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 404 - Pontypridd - Bridgend Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red & White Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 April 2018.

bus timetable 404 Pontypridd - Bridgend

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 404 Pontypridd - Bridgend Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Pontypridd - Bridgend Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Pontypridd - Bridgend
Service operates from 01/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1
Bridgend, Bus Station, Bay 7                           19:30
Bridgend, Station Hill, after                           19:30
Bridgend, Nolton Street, opp The Rhiw                           19:31
Bridgend, Brackla Street Centre, opp                           19:31
Bridgend Bus Station 1   07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50   17:50  
Tremains, Castle Bingo, after   07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52   17:52 19:32
Tremains, Haywain Court, before   07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53   17:53 19:32
Brackla, Coychurch Road, before Haywain   07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55   17:55 19:33
Brackla, Two Brewers, before   07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56   17:56 19:34
Brackla, Bryn y Cae, nr   07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57   17:57 19:34
Brackla, Highfields, before   07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58   17:58 19:35
Brackla, Maes Talcen, after   07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58   17:58 19:35
Brackla, Rhiw Tremaen, after   07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59   17:59 19:36
Brackla, Hunters Ridge, before   08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01   18:01 19:37
Brackla, Lavender Court, before   08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01   18:01 19:37
Brackla, Mid Glamorgan Crematorium, before   08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02   18:02 19:40
Coychurch, Village Hall, opp   08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04   18:04 19:41
Coychurch, White Horse, o/s   08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05   18:05 19:42
Pencoed, Bocam Park, nr   08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09   18:09 19:44
Pencoed, Maerdy Park, before   08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09   18:09 19:45
Pencoed, Primary School, opp   08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10   18:10 19:46
Pencoed, St Johns Drive, before   08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11   18:11 19:46
Pencoed, Monument, o/s   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12   18:12 19:47
Pencoed, Library, before   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12   18:12 19:47
Pencoed, College, nr   08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13   18:13 19:47
Pen-Prisk, Ty Merchant, before   08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13   18:13 19:48
Brynna, Mountain Hare, opp   08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16   18:16 19:49
Brynna, School, opp   08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17   18:17 19:50
Brynna, Eagle Hotel, before   08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18   18:18 19:51
Llanharan, Hillcrest, nr 103   08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18   18:18 19:51
Llanharan, Meadow Rise, nr   08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19   18:19 19:52
Llanharan, Meadow Close, nr   08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19   18:19 19:52
Llanharan, Hillside Avenue, o/s 2   08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20   18:20 19:53
Llanharan, War Memorial, o/s   08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21   18:21 19:54
Dolau, Baptist Church, o/s   08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21   18:21 19:54
Dolau, Llanharry Road, bottom   08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22   18:22 19:54
Dolau, Parc Bryn Derwen, opp   08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22   18:22 19:55
Llanharry, Pen y Parc, o/s   08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24   18:24 19:56
Llanharry, Torgelli, at   08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25   18:25 19:56
Llanharry, Fox & Hounds, opp   08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26   18:26 19:57
Llanharry, The Bear Inn, after   08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27   18:27 19:58
Llanharry, Birch Grove, before   08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27   18:27 19:58
Llanharry, Tylacoch, after   08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28   18:28 19:58
Llanharry, Llechau Farm, before   08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28   18:28 19:59
Brynsadler, Elms Farm, adj   08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30   18:30 20:00
Brynsadler, Dan y Bryn, after   08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31   18:31 20:01
Brynsadler, Ivor Arms, after   08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32   18:32 20:01
Pontyclun, Tesco, o/s   08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33   18:33 20:02
Pontyclun, Cwrt Bethel, o/s   08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34   18:34 20:03
Pontyclun, Y Pant School, after   08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35   18:35 20:04
Pontyclun, Leekes, opp   08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36   18:36 20:05
Talbot Green, Lanelay Hall, after   08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38   18:38 20:07
Talbot Green, Primary School, opp   08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40   18:40 20:08
Talbot Green, Bus Station, Stand D 07:22 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:12 18:42 20:10
Talbot Green, Talbot Road, o/s 24                           20:10
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in                           20:13
Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, opp 07:27 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:15
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in 07:29 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:19 18:49  
Leisure Centre 07:30 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:20 18:50  
Southgate 07:31 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:21 18:51  
Llantrisant Wheatsheaf 07:32 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:22 18:52  
Ruperra Street 07:32 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:22 18:52  
Dan Caerlan 07:33 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:23 18:53  
Brynteg Lane 07:34 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:24 18:54  
Heol Seward 07:35 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:25 18:55  
Heol Caerlan 07:36 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:26 18:56  
Llwyncrwn Road 07:36 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:26 18:56  
Beddau Square 07:38 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:28 18:58  
Glen Transport 07:42 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:32 19:02  
Pencoedcae, Queen`s Head 07:44 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:34 19:04  
Burns Way 07:45 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:35 19:05  
Penrhiw Road 07:47 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:37 19:07  
Temple 07:47 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:37 19:07  
Graig Hill, Victoria 07:48 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:38 19:08  
Sardis House 07:48 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:38 19:08  
Pontypridd Bus Station Stand 4 07:53 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:43 19:13  
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  404 1 404 1
Bridgend, Bus Station, Bay 7 21:10 22:50
Bridgend, Station Hill, after 21:10 22:50
Bridgend, Nolton Street, opp The Rhiw 21:11 22:51
Bridgend, Brackla Street Centre, opp 21:11 22:51
Bridgend Bus Station 1    
Tremains, Castle Bingo, after 21:12 22:52
Tremains, Haywain Court, before 21:12 22:52
Brackla, Coychurch Road, before Haywain 21:13 22:53
Brackla, Two Brewers, before 21:14 22:54
Brackla, Bryn y Cae, nr 21:14 22:54
Brackla, Highfields, before 21:15 22:55
Brackla, Maes Talcen, after 21:15 22:55
Brackla, Rhiw Tremaen, after 21:16 22:56
Brackla, Hunters Ridge, before 21:17 22:57
Brackla, Lavender Court, before 21:17 22:57
Brackla, Mid Glamorgan Crematorium, before 21:20 23:00
Coychurch, Village Hall, opp 21:21 23:01
Coychurch, White Horse, o/s 21:22 23:02
Pencoed, Bocam Park, nr 21:24 23:04
Pencoed, Maerdy Park, before 21:25 23:05
Pencoed, Primary School, opp 21:26 23:06
Pencoed, St Johns Drive, before 21:26 23:06
Pencoed, Monument, o/s 21:27 23:07
Pencoed, Library, before 21:27 23:07
Pencoed, College, nr 21:27 23:07
Pen-Prisk, Ty Merchant, before 21:28 23:08
Brynna, Mountain Hare, opp 21:29 23:09
Brynna, School, opp 21:30 23:10
Brynna, Eagle Hotel, before 21:31 23:11
Llanharan, Hillcrest, nr 103 21:31 23:11
Llanharan, Meadow Rise, nr 21:32 23:12
Llanharan, Meadow Close, nr 21:32 23:12
Llanharan, Hillside Avenue, o/s 2 21:33 23:13
Llanharan, War Memorial, o/s 21:34 23:14
Dolau, Baptist Church, o/s 21:34 23:14
Dolau, Llanharry Road, bottom 21:34 23:14
Dolau, Parc Bryn Derwen, opp 21:35 23:15
Llanharry, Pen y Parc, o/s 21:36 23:16
Llanharry, Torgelli, at 21:36 23:16
Llanharry, Fox & Hounds, opp 21:37 23:17
Llanharry, The Bear Inn, after 21:38 23:18
Llanharry, Birch Grove, before 21:38 23:18
Llanharry, Tylacoch, after 21:38 23:18
Llanharry, Llechau Farm, before 21:39 23:19
Brynsadler, Elms Farm, adj 21:40 23:20
Brynsadler, Dan y Bryn, after 21:41 23:21
Brynsadler, Ivor Arms, after 21:41 23:21
Pontyclun, Tesco, o/s 21:42 23:22
Pontyclun, Cwrt Bethel, o/s 21:43 23:23
Pontyclun, Y Pant School, after 21:44 23:24
Pontyclun, Leekes, opp 21:45 23:25
Talbot Green, Lanelay Hall, after 21:47 23:27
Talbot Green, Primary School, opp 21:48 23:28
Talbot Green, Bus Station, Stand D 21:50 23:30
Talbot Green, Talbot Road, o/s 24 21:50  
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in 21:53  
Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, opp 21:55  
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in    
Leisure Centre    
Southgate    
Llantrisant Wheatsheaf    
Ruperra Street    
Dan Caerlan    
Brynteg Lane    
Heol Seward    
Heol Caerlan    
Llwyncrwn Road    
Beddau Square    
Glen Transport    
Pencoedcae, Queen`s Head    
Burns Way    
Penrhiw Road    
Temple    
Graig Hill, Victoria    
Sardis House    
Pontypridd Bus Station Stand 4    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1
Bridgend, Bus Station, Bay 7                           19:30
Bridgend, Station Hill, after                           19:30
Bridgend, Nolton Street, opp The Rhiw                           19:31
Bridgend, Brackla Street Centre, opp                           19:31
Bridgend Bus Station 1   07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50   17:50  
Tremains, Castle Bingo, after   07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52   17:52 19:32
Tremains, Haywain Court, before   07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53   17:53 19:32
Brackla, Coychurch Road, before Haywain   07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55   17:55 19:33
Brackla, Two Brewers, before   07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56   17:56 19:34
Brackla, Bryn y Cae, nr   07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57   17:57 19:34
Brackla, Highfields, before   07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58   17:58 19:35
Brackla, Maes Talcen, after   07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58   17:58 19:35
Brackla, Rhiw Tremaen, after   07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59   17:59 19:36
Brackla, Hunters Ridge, before   08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01   18:01 19:37
Brackla, Lavender Court, before   08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01   18:01 19:37
Brackla, Mid Glamorgan Crematorium, before   08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02   18:02 19:40
Coychurch, Village Hall, opp   08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04   18:04 19:41
Coychurch, White Horse, o/s   08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05   18:05 19:42
Pencoed, Bocam Park, nr   08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09   18:09 19:44
Pencoed, Maerdy Park, before   08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09   18:09 19:45
Pencoed, Primary School, opp   08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10   18:10 19:46
Pencoed, St Johns Drive, before   08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11   18:11 19:46
Pencoed, Monument, o/s   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12   18:12 19:47
Pencoed, Library, before   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12   18:12 19:47
Pencoed, College, nr   08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13   18:13 19:47
Pen-Prisk, Ty Merchant, before   08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13   18:13 19:48
Brynna, Mountain Hare, opp   08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16   18:16 19:49
Brynna, School, opp   08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17   18:17 19:50
Brynna, Eagle Hotel, before   08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18   18:18 19:51
Llanharan, Hillcrest, nr 103   08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18   18:18 19:51
Llanharan, Meadow Rise, nr   08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19   18:19 19:52
Llanharan, Meadow Close, nr   08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19   18:19 19:52
Llanharan, Hillside Avenue, o/s 2   08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20   18:20 19:53
Llanharan, War Memorial, o/s   08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21   18:21 19:54
Dolau, Baptist Church, o/s   08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21   18:21 19:54
Dolau, Llanharry Road, bottom   08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22   18:22 19:54
Dolau, Parc Bryn Derwen, opp   08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22   18:22 19:55
Llanharry, Pen y Parc, o/s   08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24   18:24 19:56
Llanharry, Torgelli, at   08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25   18:25 19:56
Llanharry, Fox & Hounds, opp   08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26   18:26 19:57
Llanharry, The Bear Inn, after   08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27   18:27 19:58
Llanharry, Birch Grove, before   08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27   18:27 19:58
Llanharry, Tylacoch, after   08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28   18:28 19:58
Llanharry, Llechau Farm, before   08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28   18:28 19:59
Brynsadler, Elms Farm, adj   08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30   18:30 20:00
Brynsadler, Dan y Bryn, after   08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31   18:31 20:01
Brynsadler, Ivor Arms, after   08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32   18:32 20:01
Pontyclun, Tesco, o/s   08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33   18:33 20:02
Pontyclun, Cwrt Bethel, o/s   08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34   18:34 20:03
Pontyclun, Y Pant School, after   08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35   18:35 20:04
Pontyclun, Leekes, opp   08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36   18:36 20:05
Talbot Green, Lanelay Hall, after   08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38   18:38 20:07
Talbot Green, Primary School, opp   08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40   18:40 20:08
Talbot Green, Bus Station, Stand D 07:22 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:12 18:42 20:10
Talbot Green, Talbot Road, o/s 24                           20:10
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in                           20:13
Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, opp 07:27 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:15
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in 07:29 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:19 18:49  
Leisure Centre 07:30 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:20 18:50  
Southgate 07:31 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:21 18:51  
Llantrisant Wheatsheaf 07:32 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:22 18:52  
Ruperra Street 07:32 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:22 18:52  
Dan Caerlan 07:33 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:23 18:53  
Brynteg Lane 07:34 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:24 18:54  
Heol Seward 07:35 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:25 18:55  
Heol Caerlan 07:36 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:26 18:56  
Llwyncrwn Road 07:36 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:26 18:56  
Beddau Square 07:38 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:28 18:58  
Glen Transport 07:42 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:32 19:02  
Pencoedcae, Queen`s Head 07:44 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:34 19:04  
Burns Way 07:45 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:35 19:05  
Penrhiw Road 07:47 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:37 19:07  
Temple 07:47 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:37 19:07  
Graig Hill, Victoria 07:48 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:38 19:08  
Sardis House 07:48 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:38 19:08  
Pontypridd Bus Station Stand 4 07:53 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:43 19:13  
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  404 1 404 1
Bridgend, Bus Station, Bay 7 21:10 22:50
Bridgend, Station Hill, after 21:10 22:50
Bridgend, Nolton Street, opp The Rhiw 21:11 22:51
Bridgend, Brackla Street Centre, opp 21:11 22:51
Bridgend Bus Station 1    
Tremains, Castle Bingo, after 21:12 22:52
Tremains, Haywain Court, before 21:12 22:52
Brackla, Coychurch Road, before Haywain 21:13 22:53
Brackla, Two Brewers, before 21:14 22:54
Brackla, Bryn y Cae, nr 21:14 22:54
Brackla, Highfields, before 21:15 22:55
Brackla, Maes Talcen, after 21:15 22:55
Brackla, Rhiw Tremaen, after 21:16 22:56
Brackla, Hunters Ridge, before 21:17 22:57
Brackla, Lavender Court, before 21:17 22:57
Brackla, Mid Glamorgan Crematorium, before 21:20 23:00
Coychurch, Village Hall, opp 21:21 23:01
Coychurch, White Horse, o/s 21:22 23:02
Pencoed, Bocam Park, nr 21:24 23:04
Pencoed, Maerdy Park, before 21:25 23:05
Pencoed, Primary School, opp 21:26 23:06
Pencoed, St Johns Drive, before 21:26 23:06
Pencoed, Monument, o/s 21:27 23:07
Pencoed, Library, before 21:27 23:07
Pencoed, College, nr 21:27 23:07
Pen-Prisk, Ty Merchant, before 21:28 23:08
Brynna, Mountain Hare, opp 21:29 23:09
Brynna, School, opp 21:30 23:10
Brynna, Eagle Hotel, before 21:31 23:11
Llanharan, Hillcrest, nr 103 21:31 23:11
Llanharan, Meadow Rise, nr 21:32 23:12
Llanharan, Meadow Close, nr 21:32 23:12
Llanharan, Hillside Avenue, o/s 2 21:33 23:13
Llanharan, War Memorial, o/s 21:34 23:14
Dolau, Baptist Church, o/s 21:34 23:14
Dolau, Llanharry Road, bottom 21:34 23:14
Dolau, Parc Bryn Derwen, opp 21:35 23:15
Llanharry, Pen y Parc, o/s 21:36 23:16
Llanharry, Torgelli, at 21:36 23:16
Llanharry, Fox & Hounds, opp 21:37 23:17
Llanharry, The Bear Inn, after 21:38 23:18
Llanharry, Birch Grove, before 21:38 23:18
Llanharry, Tylacoch, after 21:38 23:18
Llanharry, Llechau Farm, before 21:39 23:19
Brynsadler, Elms Farm, adj 21:40 23:20
Brynsadler, Dan y Bryn, after 21:41 23:21
Brynsadler, Ivor Arms, after 21:41 23:21
Pontyclun, Tesco, o/s 21:42 23:22
Pontyclun, Cwrt Bethel, o/s 21:43 23:23
Pontyclun, Y Pant School, after 21:44 23:24
Pontyclun, Leekes, opp 21:45 23:25
Talbot Green, Lanelay Hall, after 21:47 23:27
Talbot Green, Primary School, opp 21:48 23:28
Talbot Green, Bus Station, Stand D 21:50 23:30
Talbot Green, Talbot Road, o/s 24 21:50  
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in 21:53  
Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, opp 21:55  
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in    
Leisure Centre    
Southgate    
Llantrisant Wheatsheaf    
Ruperra Street    
Dan Caerlan    
Brynteg Lane    
Heol Seward    
Heol Caerlan    
Llwyncrwn Road    
Beddau Square    
Glen Transport    
Pencoedcae, Queen`s Head    
Burns Way    
Penrhiw Road    
Temple    
Graig Hill, Victoria    
Sardis House    
Pontypridd Bus Station Stand 4    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1
Bridgend, Bus Station, Bay 7 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Bridgend, Station Hill, after 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Bridgend, Nolton Street, opp The Rhiw 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Bridgend, Brackla Street Centre, opp 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Tremains, Castle Bingo, after 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Tremains, Haywain Court, before 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Brackla, Coychurch Road, before Haywain 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Brackla, Two Brewers, before 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Brackla, Bryn y Cae, nr 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Brackla, Highfields, before 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Brackla, Maes Talcen, after 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Brackla, Rhiw Tremaen, after 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Brackla, Hunters Ridge, before 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Brackla, Lavender Court, before 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Brackla, Mid Glamorgan Crematorium, before 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Coychurch, Village Hall, opp 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Coychurch, White Horse, o/s 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Pencoed, Bocam Park, nr 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Pencoed, Maerdy Park, before 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Pencoed, Primary School, opp 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Pencoed, St Johns Drive, before 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Pencoed, Monument, o/s 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Pencoed, Library, before 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Pencoed, College, nr 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Pen-Prisk, Ty Merchant, before 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Brynna, Mountain Hare, opp 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Brynna, School, opp 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Brynna, Eagle Hotel, before 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Llanharan, Hillcrest, nr 103 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Llanharan, Meadow Rise, nr 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Llanharan, Meadow Close, nr 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Llanharan, Hillside Avenue, o/s 2 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Llanharan, War Memorial, o/s 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Dolau, Baptist Church, o/s 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Dolau, Llanharry Road, bottom 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Dolau, Parc Bryn Derwen, opp 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Llanharry, Pen y Parc, o/s 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Llanharry, Torgelli, at 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Llanharry, Fox & Hounds, opp 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Llanharry, The Bear Inn, after 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Llanharry, Birch Grove, before 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Llanharry, Tylacoch, after 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Llanharry, Llechau Farm, before 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Brynsadler, Elms Farm, adj 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Brynsadler, Dan y Bryn, after 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Brynsadler, Ivor Arms, after 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Pontyclun, Tesco, o/s 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Pontyclun, Cwrt Bethel, o/s 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Pontyclun, Y Pant School, after 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Pontyclun, Leekes, opp 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Talbot Green, Lanelay Hall, after 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Talbot Green, Primary School, opp 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Talbot Green, Bus Station, Stand D 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Talbot Green, Talbot Road, o/s 24 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, opp 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1
Pontypridd Bus Station Stand 4 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:30  
Gelliwastad Road, Shops 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:33  
Graig Hill, Victoria 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35  
Morning Star 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35  
Penrhiw Road 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35  
Danycoedcae Road 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36  
Burns Way 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:37  
Pencoedcae, Queen`s Head 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:39  
Glen Transport 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40  
Beddau Square 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:45  
Llwyncrwn Road 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:45  
Heol Caerlan 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:46  
Heol Seward 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:46  
Brynteg Lane 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:47  
Dan Caerlan 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:48  
Ruperra Street 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:49  
Llantrisant Wheatsheaf 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:50  
Southgate 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:50  
Leisure Centre 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:50  
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:52  
Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, o/s 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:55  
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:56  
Talbot Green, Talbot Road, opp 24 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:00  
Talbot Green, Bus Station, Stand B 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:01 18:15
Talbot Green, Primary School, o/s 06:51   07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51   18:15
Talbot Green, Lanelay Hall, before 06:53   07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53   18:16
Pontyclun, Leekes, o/s 06:55   07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55   18:18
Pontyclun, Y Pant School, o/s 06:55   07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55   18:18
Pontyclun, Cwrt Bethel, opp 06:57   07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57   18:20
Pontyclun, Tesco, before 06:57   07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57   18:20
Brynsadler, Ivor Arms, o/s 06:58   07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58   18:21
Brynsadler, Dan y Bryn, before 06:59   07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59   18:21
Brynsadler, Elms Farm, adj 07:01   08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01   18:23
Llanharry, Llechau Farm, after 07:02   08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02   18:24
Llanharry, Tylacoch, before 07:03   08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03   18:24
Llanharry, Birch Grove, after 07:04   08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04   18:25
Llanharry, The Bear Inn, before 07:05   08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05   18:26
Llanharry, Fox & Hounds, o/s 07:05   08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05   18:26
Llanharry, Torgelli, at 07:06   08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06   18:27
Llanharry, Pen y Parc, opp 07:08   08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08   18:27
Dolau, Parc Bryn Derwen, after 07:10   08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10   18:28
Llanharan, Llanharry Road, bottom 07:10   08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10   18:29
Llanharan, Bridgend Road, o/s 96 07:10   08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10   18:29
Llanharan, Baptist Church, opp 07:11   08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11   18:29
Llanharan, War Memorial, opp 07:12   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12   18:30
Llanharan, Hillside Avenue, nr 15 07:12   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12   18:30
Llanharan, Meadow Close, nr 07:12   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12   18:30
Bryncae, Meadow Rise, nr 07:13   08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13   18:31
Brynna, Hillcrest, nr 107 07:14   08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14   18:32
Brynna, Eagle Hotel, opp 07:15   08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15   18:33
Brynna, School, after 07:15   08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15   18:33
Brynna, Mountain Hare, after 07:17   08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17   18:34
Pen-Prisk, Ty Merchant, before 07:19   08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19   18:36
Pencoed, College, o/s 07:20   08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20   18:36
Pencoed, College, nr 07:20   08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20   18:37
Pencoed, Library, o/s 07:21   08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21   18:37
Pencoed, Monument, opp 07:22   08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22   18:38
Pencoed, St Johns Drive, after 07:22   08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22   18:38
Pencoed, Primary School, o/s 07:23   08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23   18:38
Pencoed, Maerdy Park, after 07:24   08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24   18:39
Pencoed, Bocam Park, nr 07:25   08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25   18:40
Coychurch, White Horse, before 07:29   08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29   18:42
Coychurch, Village Hall, o/s 07:29   08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29   18:42
Brackla, Mid Glamorgan Crematorium, after 07:32   08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32   18:44
Brackla, Foxfields, adj 07:32   08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32   18:44
Brackla, Lavender Court, after 07:33   08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33   18:45
Brackla, Ger-y-Coed, before 07:34   08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34   18:46
Brackla, Fenwick Drive, before 07:34   08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34   18:46
Brackla, Maes Talcen, before 07:35   08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35   18:47
Brackla, Cae Ffynnon, nr 07:35   08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35   18:47
Brackla, Bryn-y-Cae, nr 07:36   08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36   18:48
Brackla, Two Brewers, after 07:37   08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37   18:48
Brackla, Coychurch Road, after Haywain 07:38   08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38   18:49
Brackla, Haywain Court, before 07:39   08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39   18:50
Tremains, Waunscil Avenue, opp junct 07:39   08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39   18:50
Tremains, Castle Bingo, before 07:40   08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40   18:51
Tremains, Cheapside Aldi, o/s                           18:52
Bridgend, Cheapside, opp Police Station                           18:52
Bridgend, Nolton Street, o/s The Rhiw                           18:53
Bridgend, Bus Station, Bay 7                           18:55
Bridgend Bus Station 1 07:43   08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43    
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  404 1 404 1
Pontypridd Bus Station Stand 4    
Gelliwastad Road, Shops    
Graig Hill, Victoria    
Morning Star    
Penrhiw Road    
Danycoedcae Road    
Burns Way    
Pencoedcae, Queen`s Head    
Glen Transport    
Beddau Square    
Llwyncrwn Road    
Heol Caerlan    
Heol Seward    
Brynteg Lane    
Dan Caerlan    
Ruperra Street    
Llantrisant Wheatsheaf    
Southgate    
Leisure Centre    
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in    
Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, o/s 20:20 22:00
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in 20:20 22:00
Talbot Green, Talbot Road, opp 24 20:24 22:04
Talbot Green, Bus Station, Stand B 20:25 22:05
Talbot Green, Primary School, o/s 20:25 22:05
Talbot Green, Lanelay Hall, before 20:26 22:06
Pontyclun, Leekes, o/s 20:28 22:08
Pontyclun, Y Pant School, o/s 20:28 22:08
Pontyclun, Cwrt Bethel, opp 20:30 22:10
Pontyclun, Tesco, before 20:30 22:10
Brynsadler, Ivor Arms, o/s 20:31 22:11
Brynsadler, Dan y Bryn, before 20:31 22:11
Brynsadler, Elms Farm, adj 20:33 22:13
Llanharry, Llechau Farm, after 20:34 22:14
Llanharry, Tylacoch, before 20:34 22:14
Llanharry, Birch Grove, after 20:35 22:15
Llanharry, The Bear Inn, before 20:36 22:16
Llanharry, Fox & Hounds, o/s 20:36 22:16
Llanharry, Torgelli, at 20:37 22:17
Llanharry, Pen y Parc, opp 20:37 22:17
Dolau, Parc Bryn Derwen, after 20:38 22:18
Llanharan, Llanharry Road, bottom 20:39 22:19
Llanharan, Bridgend Road, o/s 96 20:39 22:19
Llanharan, Baptist Church, opp 20:39 22:19
Llanharan, War Memorial, opp 20:40 22:20
Llanharan, Hillside Avenue, nr 15 20:40 22:20
Llanharan, Meadow Close, nr 20:40 22:20
Bryncae, Meadow Rise, nr 20:41 22:21
Brynna, Hillcrest, nr 107 20:42 22:22
Brynna, Eagle Hotel, opp 20:43 22:23
Brynna, School, after 20:43 22:23
Brynna, Mountain Hare, after 20:44 22:24
Pen-Prisk, Ty Merchant, before 20:46 22:26
Pencoed, College, o/s 20:46 22:26
Pencoed, College, nr 20:47 22:27
Pencoed, Library, o/s 20:47 22:27
Pencoed, Monument, opp 20:48 22:28
Pencoed, St Johns Drive, after 20:48 22:28
Pencoed, Primary School, o/s 20:48 22:28
Pencoed, Maerdy Park, after 20:49 22:29
Pencoed, Bocam Park, nr 20:50 22:30
Coychurch, White Horse, before 20:52 22:32
Coychurch, Village Hall, o/s 20:52 22:32
Brackla, Mid Glamorgan Crematorium, after 20:54 22:34
Brackla, Foxfields, adj 20:54 22:34
Brackla, Lavender Court, after 20:55 22:35
Brackla, Ger-y-Coed, before 20:56 22:36
Brackla, Fenwick Drive, before 20:56 22:36
Brackla, Maes Talcen, before 20:57 22:37
Brackla, Cae Ffynnon, nr 20:57 22:37
Brackla, Bryn-y-Cae, nr 20:58 22:38
Brackla, Two Brewers, after 20:58 22:38
Brackla, Coychurch Road, after Haywain 20:59 22:39
Brackla, Haywain Court, before 21:00 22:40
Tremains, Waunscil Avenue, opp junct 21:00 22:40
Tremains, Castle Bingo, before 21:01 22:41
Tremains, Cheapside Aldi, o/s 21:02 22:42
Bridgend, Cheapside, opp Police Station 21:02 22:42
Bridgend, Nolton Street, o/s The Rhiw 21:03 22:43
Bridgend, Bus Station, Bay 7 21:05 22:45
Bridgend Bus Station 1    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1
Pontypridd Bus Station Stand 4 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:30  
Gelliwastad Road, Shops 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:33  
Graig Hill, Victoria 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35  
Morning Star 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35  
Penrhiw Road 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35  
Danycoedcae Road 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36  
Burns Way 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:37  
Pencoedcae, Queen`s Head 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:39  
Glen Transport 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40  
Beddau Square 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:45  
Llwyncrwn Road 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:45  
Heol Caerlan 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:46  
Heol Seward 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:46  
Brynteg Lane 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:47  
Dan Caerlan 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:48  
Ruperra Street 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:49  
Llantrisant Wheatsheaf 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:50  
Southgate 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:50  
Leisure Centre 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:50  
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:52  
Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, o/s 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:55  
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:56  
Talbot Green, Talbot Road, opp 24 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:00  
Talbot Green, Bus Station, Stand B 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:01 18:15
Talbot Green, Primary School, o/s 06:51   07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51   18:15
Talbot Green, Lanelay Hall, before 06:53   07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53   18:16
Pontyclun, Leekes, o/s 06:55   07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55   18:18
Pontyclun, Y Pant School, o/s 06:55   07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55   18:18
Pontyclun, Cwrt Bethel, opp 06:57   07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57   18:20
Pontyclun, Tesco, before 06:57   07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57   18:20
Brynsadler, Ivor Arms, o/s 06:58   07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58   18:21
Brynsadler, Dan y Bryn, before 06:59   07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59   18:21
Brynsadler, Elms Farm, adj 07:01   08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01   18:23
Llanharry, Llechau Farm, after 07:02   08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02   18:24
Llanharry, Tylacoch, before 07:03   08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03   18:24
Llanharry, Birch Grove, after 07:04   08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04   18:25
Llanharry, The Bear Inn, before 07:05   08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05   18:26
Llanharry, Fox & Hounds, o/s 07:05   08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05   18:26
Llanharry, Torgelli, at 07:06   08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06   18:27
Llanharry, Pen y Parc, opp 07:08   08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08   18:27
Dolau, Parc Bryn Derwen, after 07:10   08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10   18:28
Llanharan, Llanharry Road, bottom 07:10   08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10   18:29
Llanharan, Bridgend Road, o/s 96 07:10   08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10   18:29
Llanharan, Baptist Church, opp 07:11   08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11   18:29
Llanharan, War Memorial, opp 07:12   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12   18:30
Llanharan, Hillside Avenue, nr 15 07:12   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12   18:30
Llanharan, Meadow Close, nr 07:12   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12   18:30
Bryncae, Meadow Rise, nr 07:13   08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13   18:31
Brynna, Hillcrest, nr 107 07:14   08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14   18:32
Brynna, Eagle Hotel, opp 07:15   08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15   18:33
Brynna, School, after 07:15   08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15   18:33
Brynna, Mountain Hare, after 07:17   08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17   18:34
Pen-Prisk, Ty Merchant, before 07:19   08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19   18:36
Pencoed, College, o/s 07:20   08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20   18:36
Pencoed, College, nr 07:20   08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20   18:37
Pencoed, Library, o/s 07:21   08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21   18:37
Pencoed, Monument, opp 07:22   08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22   18:38
Pencoed, St Johns Drive, after 07:22   08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22   18:38
Pencoed, Primary School, o/s 07:23   08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23   18:38
Pencoed, Maerdy Park, after 07:24   08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24   18:39
Pencoed, Bocam Park, nr 07:25   08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25   18:40
Coychurch, White Horse, before 07:29   08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29   18:42
Coychurch, Village Hall, o/s 07:29   08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29   18:42
Brackla, Mid Glamorgan Crematorium, after 07:32   08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32   18:44
Brackla, Foxfields, adj 07:32   08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32   18:44
Brackla, Lavender Court, after 07:33   08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33   18:45
Brackla, Ger-y-Coed, before 07:34   08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34   18:46
Brackla, Fenwick Drive, before 07:34   08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34   18:46
Brackla, Maes Talcen, before 07:35   08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35   18:47
Brackla, Cae Ffynnon, nr 07:35   08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35   18:47
Brackla, Bryn-y-Cae, nr 07:36   08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36   18:48
Brackla, Two Brewers, after 07:37   08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37   18:48
Brackla, Coychurch Road, after Haywain 07:38   08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38   18:49
Brackla, Haywain Court, before 07:39   08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39   18:50
Tremains, Waunscil Avenue, opp junct 07:39   08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39   18:50
Tremains, Castle Bingo, before 07:40   08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40   18:51
Tremains, Cheapside Aldi, o/s                           18:52
Bridgend, Cheapside, opp Police Station                           18:52
Bridgend, Nolton Street, o/s The Rhiw                           18:53
Bridgend, Bus Station, Bay 7                           18:55
Bridgend Bus Station 1 07:43   08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43    
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  404 1 404 1
Pontypridd Bus Station Stand 4    
Gelliwastad Road, Shops    
Graig Hill, Victoria    
Morning Star    
Penrhiw Road    
Danycoedcae Road    
Burns Way    
Pencoedcae, Queen`s Head    
Glen Transport    
Beddau Square    
Llwyncrwn Road    
Heol Caerlan    
Heol Seward    
Brynteg Lane    
Dan Caerlan    
Ruperra Street    
Llantrisant Wheatsheaf    
Southgate    
Leisure Centre    
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in    
Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, o/s 20:20 22:00
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in 20:20 22:00
Talbot Green, Talbot Road, opp 24 20:24 22:04
Talbot Green, Bus Station, Stand B 20:25 22:05
Talbot Green, Primary School, o/s 20:25 22:05
Talbot Green, Lanelay Hall, before 20:26 22:06
Pontyclun, Leekes, o/s 20:28 22:08
Pontyclun, Y Pant School, o/s 20:28 22:08
Pontyclun, Cwrt Bethel, opp 20:30 22:10
Pontyclun, Tesco, before 20:30 22:10
Brynsadler, Ivor Arms, o/s 20:31 22:11
Brynsadler, Dan y Bryn, before 20:31 22:11
Brynsadler, Elms Farm, adj 20:33 22:13
Llanharry, Llechau Farm, after 20:34 22:14
Llanharry, Tylacoch, before 20:34 22:14
Llanharry, Birch Grove, after 20:35 22:15
Llanharry, The Bear Inn, before 20:36 22:16
Llanharry, Fox & Hounds, o/s 20:36 22:16
Llanharry, Torgelli, at 20:37 22:17
Llanharry, Pen y Parc, opp 20:37 22:17
Dolau, Parc Bryn Derwen, after 20:38 22:18
Llanharan, Llanharry Road, bottom 20:39 22:19
Llanharan, Bridgend Road, o/s 96 20:39 22:19
Llanharan, Baptist Church, opp 20:39 22:19
Llanharan, War Memorial, opp 20:40 22:20
Llanharan, Hillside Avenue, nr 15 20:40 22:20
Llanharan, Meadow Close, nr 20:40 22:20
Bryncae, Meadow Rise, nr 20:41 22:21
Brynna, Hillcrest, nr 107 20:42 22:22
Brynna, Eagle Hotel, opp 20:43 22:23
Brynna, School, after 20:43 22:23
Brynna, Mountain Hare, after 20:44 22:24
Pen-Prisk, Ty Merchant, before 20:46 22:26
Pencoed, College, o/s 20:46 22:26
Pencoed, College, nr 20:47 22:27
Pencoed, Library, o/s 20:47 22:27
Pencoed, Monument, opp 20:48 22:28
Pencoed, St Johns Drive, after 20:48 22:28
Pencoed, Primary School, o/s 20:48 22:28
Pencoed, Maerdy Park, after 20:49 22:29
Pencoed, Bocam Park, nr 20:50 22:30
Coychurch, White Horse, before 20:52 22:32
Coychurch, Village Hall, o/s 20:52 22:32
Brackla, Mid Glamorgan Crematorium, after 20:54 22:34
Brackla, Foxfields, adj 20:54 22:34
Brackla, Lavender Court, after 20:55 22:35
Brackla, Ger-y-Coed, before 20:56 22:36
Brackla, Fenwick Drive, before 20:56 22:36
Brackla, Maes Talcen, before 20:57 22:37
Brackla, Cae Ffynnon, nr 20:57 22:37
Brackla, Bryn-y-Cae, nr 20:58 22:38
Brackla, Two Brewers, after 20:58 22:38
Brackla, Coychurch Road, after Haywain 20:59 22:39
Brackla, Haywain Court, before 21:00 22:40
Tremains, Waunscil Avenue, opp junct 21:00 22:40
Tremains, Castle Bingo, before 21:01 22:41
Tremains, Cheapside Aldi, o/s 21:02 22:42
Bridgend, Cheapside, opp Police Station 21:02 22:42
Bridgend, Nolton Street, o/s The Rhiw 21:03 22:43
Bridgend, Bus Station, Bay 7 21:05 22:45
Bridgend Bus Station 1    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1 404 1
Ynysmaerdy, Royal Glamorgan Hospital, o/s 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Ynysmaerdy, Rhodfa Marics, in 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Talbot Green, Talbot Road, opp 24 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Talbot Green, Bus Station, Stand B 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Talbot Green, Primary School, o/s 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Talbot Green, Lanelay Hall, before 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Pontyclun, Leekes, o/s 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Pontyclun, Y Pant School, o/s 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Pontyclun, Cwrt Bethel, opp 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
Pontyclun, Tesco, before 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
Brynsadler, Ivor Arms, o/s 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33
Brynsadler, Dan y Bryn, before 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33
Brynsadler, Elms Farm, adj 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
Llanharry, Llechau Farm, after 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Llanharry, Tylacoch, before 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Llanharry, Birch Grove, after 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Llanharry, The Bear Inn, before 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Llanharry, Fox & Hounds, o/s 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Llanharry, Torgelli, at 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Llanharry, Pen y Parc, opp 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38
Dolau, Parc Bryn Derwen, after 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Llanharan, Llanharry Road, bottom 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Llanharan, Bridgend Road, o/s 96 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Llanharan, Baptist Church, opp 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Llanharan, War Memorial, opp 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Llanharan, Hillside Avenue, nr 15 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Llanharan, Meadow Close, nr 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Bryncae, Meadow Rise, nr 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
Brynna, Hillcrest, nr 107 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42
Brynna, Eagle Hotel, opp 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43
Brynna, School, after 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43
Brynna, Mountain Hare, after 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44
Pen-Prisk, Ty Merchant, before 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Pencoed, College, o/s 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Pencoed, College, nr 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46
Pencoed, Library, o/s 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46
Pencoed, Monument, opp 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47
Pencoed, St Johns Drive, after 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47
Pencoed, Primary School, o/s 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47
Pencoed, Maerdy Park, after 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Pencoed, Bocam Park, nr 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49
Coychurch, White Horse, before 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52
Coychurch, Village Hall, o/s 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52
Brackla, Mid Glamorgan Crematorium, after 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54
Brackla, Foxfields, adj 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54
Brackla, Lavender Court, after 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55
Brackla, Ger-y-Coed, before 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56
Brackla, Fenwick Drive, before 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56
Brackla, Maes Talcen, before 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56
Brackla, Cae Ffynnon, nr 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57
Brackla, Bryn-y-Cae, nr 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57
Brackla, Two Brewers, after 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58
Brackla, Coychurch Road, after Haywain 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59
Brackla, Haywain Court, before 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59
Tremains, Waunscil Avenue, opp junct 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59
Tremains, Castle Bingo, before 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00
Tremains, Cheapside Aldi, o/s 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00
Bridgend, Cheapside, opp Police Station 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01
Bridgend, Nolton Street, o/s The Rhiw 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01
Bridgend, Bus Station, Bay 7 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:59:18 BST 2018 from source document MergedOTFiles404-Pontypridd-Bridgend(NADT&SSWL)5_TXC_2018427-1251_MGAO404.xml using schema version 2.4.