Timetable for the 110 - Swansea - Llanelli via Gorseinon Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 110 - Swansea - Llanelli via Gorseinon Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First South & West Wales (licensed as First Cymru Buses Ltd).

Start Date: 01/09/2019 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable 110 Swansea - Llanelli via Gorseinon
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for First South & West Wales
Fares Twitter Address
03456460707 @FirstCymru Heol Gwyrosydd, Penlan, Swansea SA5 7BN

Map Showing the Routes of the 110 Swansea - Llanelli via Gorseinon Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Swansea - Llanelli via Gorseinon Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Bay 5, Bus Station, Llanelli, 07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:40
after, Andrew Street, Llanelli, 07:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:41
nr, Bryntirion, Box, 07:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:41
dj, Brynamlwg, Penallt, 07:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:43
before, Capel Isaf, Penallt, 07:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:43
before, Havard Road, Capel, 07:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:45
after, Halfway Hotel, Halfway, 07:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:45
before, Pemberton Traffic Lights, Pemberton, 07:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:46
after, Pemberton Lights, Pemberton, 07:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:47
after, White Lion, Pemberton, 07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:48
o/s, Llwynhendy Shops, Cefncaeau, 07:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:49
o/s, The Joiners, Llwynhendy, 07:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:50
before, Soar Chapel, Llwynhendy, 07:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:51
after, British Legion, Bynea, 07:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:52
after, Rugby Club, Bynea, 07:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:53
o/s, Brynhelyg Nursing Home, Bynea, 07:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:53
o/s, Railway Station, Bynea, 07:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:53
nr, Thyssen, Bynea, 07:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:54
before, Bynea House, Yspitty, 07:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:54
opp, Peugeot Garage, Yspitty, 07:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:54
after, Yspitty Road, Yspitty, 07:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:54
before, Loughor Bridge, Yspitty, 07:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:55
after, Ship & Castle, Loughor, 07:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:56
opp, Spar, Loughor, 07:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:56
before, Monument, Loughor, 07:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:58
before, Heol Cae Copyn, Loughor, 07:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:00
after, Pengry Road, Loughor, 07:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:01
after, Loughor Crossroads, Loughor, 07:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:03
opp, British Legion Club, Gorseinon, 07:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:03
o/s, St Catherine's Church, Gorseinon, 07:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:05
Stand 1, Bus Station, Gorseinon, 07:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:07
after, Libanus Road, Gorseinon, 07:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:08
before, Glanrhyd Terrace, Kingsbridge, 07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:09
opp, Garden Village Football Club, Kingsbridge, 07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:09
before, Post Office, Garden Village, 07:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:11
nr, Stafford Common, Garden Village, 07:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:12
o/s, Day's Garage, Garden Village, 07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:14
before, Hospital Road, Garden Village, 07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:14
opp, Morris Terrace, Fforestfach, 07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:17
after, Ystrad Road, Fforestfach, 07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:19
nr, Hardings Gate, Fforestfach, 07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:20
nr former, Crush Clothing, Mynydd Newydd, 07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:21
nr former, Ivorites Arms, Fforestfach, 07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:21
after, Maes-y-Felin, Fforestfach, 07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:22
after, Ffordd y Brain Turn, Fforestfach, 07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:22
before, Heol Calfin, Ravenhill, 07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:23
before, Ravenhill Cross, Ravenhill, 07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:24
opp, King`s Head Motors, Gendros, 07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:25
before, McRitchie Place, Gendros, 07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:25
before, Gendros Crescent, Gendros, 07:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:26
after former, Mile End Inn, Cwmdu, 07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:27
nr, Mecca, Cwmdu, 07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:27
before, Roundabout, Cwmbwrla, 07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:29
nr, Waun Wen Inn, Waun Wen, 08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:30
before, Zoar Chapel, Waun Wen, 08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:31
at, Dyfatty, Hafod, 08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:32
o/s, High Street Station, Swansea, 08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:34
nr, Orchard Street, Swansea, 08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:35
opp, The Kingsway, Swansea, 08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:37
Stand N, Bus Station, Swansea, 08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:40

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand N, Bus Station, Swansea, 07:2508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2017:50
SA, St Mary's Church A, Swansea, 07:2708:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2317:53
Stop 1, High Street, Swansea, 07:2808:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2417:54
opp, High Street Station, Swansea, 07:3108:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:2717:57
at, Dyfatty, Hafod, 07:3108:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:2717:57
before, Zoar Chapel, Waun Wen, 07:3308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:2817:58
Waun Wen Inn, Waun Wen, 07:3408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:2917:59
before, Roundabout, Cwmbwrla, 07:35
before, Cwmbwrla Gate House, Cwmbwrla, 08:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3118:01
after, Beattie Street, Cwmdu, 08:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3218:02
o/s, BMW Garage, Cwmbwrla, 07:35
nr, Mecca, Cwmdu, 07:36
opp former, Mile End Inn, Cwmdu, 07:37
after, Brickyard Road, Gendros, 07:38
o/s, Ty Dewi Sant, Fforestfach, 07:38
after, Fforestfach Cross, Fforestfach, 07:39
after, Torrington Road, Cwmdu, 08:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3318:03
after, Gendros Crescent, Gendros, 08:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3418:04
after, McRitchie Place, Gendros, 08:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:3518:05
o/s, King`s Head Motors, Gendros, 08:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:3618:06
after, Ravenhill Cross, Ravenhill, 08:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:3818:08
after, Heol Calfin, Ravenhill, 08:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:3818:08
before, Golf Shop, Fforestfach, 07:39
after, Queensway, Fforestfach, 07:40
nr former, Dewhurst, Fforestfach, 07:41
opp Units, Bruce Road, Mynydd-Bach-y-Glo, 07:43
nr former, Swansea Dog Track, Mynydd-Bach-y-Glo, 07:44
o/s, Harris Tyre's, Fforestfach, 07:44
o/s, St Illtyd's Church, Fforestfach, 07:45
after, Ystrad Road, Fforestfach, 07:45
before, Ffordd y Brain Turn, Fforestfach, 08:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:3918:09
before, Maes-y-Felin, Fforestfach, 08:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4018:10
nr former, Ivorites, Fforestfach, 08:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4018:10
before, Tesco, Fforestfach, 08:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4118:11
o/s Tesco, Llwyn Teg, Cadle, 08:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4318:13
after, Ystrad Road, Fforestfach, 08:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4418:14
before, Morris Terrace, Llewitha Bridge, 07:4608:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:4518:15
after, Hospital Road, Garden Village, 07:4808:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:4818:18
o/s, Day's Garage, Garden Village, 07:4908:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:4918:19
nr, Stafford Common, Garden Village, 07:5108:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5118:21
after, Post Office, Garden Village, 07:5208:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5218:22
o/s, Garden Village Football Club, Kingsbridge, 07:5308:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5318:23
after, Glanrhyd Terrace, Kingsbridge, 07:5308:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5318:23
after, Libanus Road, Gorseinon, 07:5408:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5418:24
Stand 4, Bus Station, Gorseinon, 07:5609:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3117:5618:26
after, St Catherine's Church, Gorseinon, 07:5709:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3317:5818:28
o/s, British Legion Club, Gorseinon, 07:5809:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3417:5918:29
after, Loughor Crossroads, Loughor, 08:0009:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0118:31
before, Pengry Road, Loughor, 08:0009:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0118:31
o/s 137, Borough Road, Loughor, 08:0209:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0318:33
after, Monument, Loughor, 08:0409:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:0518:35
o/s, Spar, Loughor, 08:0609:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:0618:36
opp, Ship & Castle, Loughor, 08:0809:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:0718:37
after, Loughor Bridge, Yspitty, 08:0809:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1218:07
before, Yspitty Road, Yspitty, 08:0909:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1318:08
o/s, Peugeot Garage, Yspitty, 08:0909:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1318:08
o/s, Bynea House, Yspitty, 08:0909:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1318:08
before, Railway Station, Bynea, 08:1009:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1418:09
opp, Brynhelyg Nursing Home, Bynea, 08:1009:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1418:09
adj, Rugby Club, Bynea, 08:1109:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1518:10
before, British Legion, Bynea, 08:1209:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1518:10
after, Soar Chapel, Llwynhendy, 08:1509:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1618:11
after, The Joiners, Llwynhendy, 08:1709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1718:12
before, Llwynhendy Shops, Cefncaeau, 08:1909:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1718:12
nr, Nantydd Terrace, Cefncaeau, 08:2009:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1818:13
before, Llwynhendy Surgery, Cefncaeau, 08:2009:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1818:13
opp, White Lion, Pemberton, 08:2009:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1818:13
after, Pemberton Lights, Pemberton, 08:2109:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1918:14
after, Halfway Hotel, Halfway, 08:2209:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2018:15
after, Havard Road, Capel, 08:2309:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2118:16
after, Capel-Isaf, Capel, 08:2309:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2118:16
opp, Brynamlwg, Penallt, 08:2409:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2218:17
nr, Bryntirion Hospital, Box, 08:2409:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2218:17
after, Andrew Street, Llanelli, 08:2509:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2318:18
Bay 5, Bus Station, Llanelli, 08:2709:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2518:20

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Bay 5, Bus Station, Llanelli, 08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:50
after, Andrew Street, Llanelli, 08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:51
nr, Bryntirion, Box, 08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:51
dj, Brynamlwg, Penallt, 08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:53
before, Capel Isaf, Penallt, 08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:53
before, Havard Road, Capel, 08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55
after, Halfway Hotel, Halfway, 08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55
before, Pemberton Traffic Lights, Pemberton, 08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:56
after, Pemberton Lights, Pemberton, 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:57
after, White Lion, Pemberton, 08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:58
o/s, Llwynhendy Shops, Cefncaeau, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:59
o/s, The Joiners, Llwynhendy, 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
before, Soar Chapel, Llwynhendy, 09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:01
after, British Legion, Bynea, 09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:02
after, Rugby Club, Bynea, 09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:03
o/s, Brynhelyg Nursing Home, Bynea, 09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:03
o/s, Railway Station, Bynea, 09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:03
nr, Thyssen, Bynea, 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04
before, Bynea House, Yspitty, 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04
opp, Peugeot Garage, Yspitty, 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04
after, Yspitty Road, Yspitty, 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04
before, Loughor Bridge, Yspitty, 09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:05
after, Ship & Castle, Loughor, 07:4609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:06
opp, Spar, Loughor, 07:4609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:06
before, Monument, Loughor, 07:4809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:08
before, Heol Cae Copyn, Loughor, 07:5009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:10
after, Pengry Road, Loughor, 07:5109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
after, Loughor Crossroads, Loughor, 07:5309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
opp, British Legion Club, Gorseinon, 07:5309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
o/s, St Catherine's Church, Gorseinon, 07:5509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
Stand 1, Bus Station, Gorseinon, 07:5709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:17
after, Libanus Road, Gorseinon, 07:5809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
before, Glanrhyd Terrace, Kingsbridge, 07:5909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
opp, Garden Village Football Club, Kingsbridge, 07:5909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
before, Post Office, Garden Village, 08:0109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
nr, Stafford Common, Garden Village, 08:0209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
o/s, Day's Garage, Garden Village, 08:0409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
before, Hospital Road, Garden Village, 08:0409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
opp, Morris Terrace, Fforestfach, 08:0709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
after, Ystrad Road, Fforestfach, 08:0909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
nr, Hardings Gate, Fforestfach, 08:1009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
nr former, Crush Clothing, Mynydd Newydd, 08:1109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
nr former, Ivorites Arms, Fforestfach, 08:1109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
after, Maes-y-Felin, Fforestfach, 08:1209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
after, Ffordd y Brain Turn, Fforestfach, 08:1209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
before, Heol Calfin, Ravenhill, 08:1309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
before, Ravenhill Cross, Ravenhill, 08:1409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
opp, King`s Head Motors, Gendros, 08:1509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
before, McRitchie Place, Gendros, 08:1509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
before, Gendros Crescent, Gendros, 08:1609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
after former, Mile End Inn, Cwmdu, 08:1709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
nr, Mecca, Cwmdu, 08:1709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
before, Roundabout, Cwmbwrla, 08:1909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
nr, Waun Wen Inn, Waun Wen, 08:2009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
before, Zoar Chapel, Waun Wen, 08:2109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
at, Dyfatty, Hafod, 08:2209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
o/s, High Street Station, Swansea, 08:2409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
nr, Orchard Street, Swansea, 08:2509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
opp, The Kingsway, Swansea, 08:2709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
Stand N, Bus Station, Swansea, 08:3009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand N, Bus Station, Swansea, 07:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:20
SA, St Mary's Church A, Swansea, 07:4208:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:23
Stop 1, High Street, Swansea, 07:4308:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:24
opp, High Street Station, Swansea, 07:4608:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:27
at, Dyfatty, Hafod, 07:4608:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:27
before, Zoar Chapel, Waun Wen, 07:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:28
Waun Wen Inn, Waun Wen, 07:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:29
before, Roundabout, Cwmbwrla, 07:50
before, Cwmbwrla Gate House, Cwmbwrla, 08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:31
after, Beattie Street, Cwmdu, 08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:32
o/s, BMW Garage, Cwmbwrla, 07:50
nr, Mecca, Cwmdu, 07:51
opp former, Mile End Inn, Cwmdu, 07:52
after, Brickyard Road, Gendros, 07:53
o/s, Ty Dewi Sant, Fforestfach, 07:53
after, Fforestfach Cross, Fforestfach, 07:54
after, Torrington Road, Cwmdu, 08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:33
after, Gendros Crescent, Gendros, 08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:34
after, McRitchie Place, Gendros, 08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:35
o/s, King`s Head Motors, Gendros, 08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:36
after, Ravenhill Cross, Ravenhill, 08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:38
after, Heol Calfin, Ravenhill, 08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:38
before, Golf Shop, Fforestfach, 07:54
after, Queensway, Fforestfach, 07:55
nr former, Dewhurst, Fforestfach, 07:56
opp Units, Bruce Road, Mynydd-Bach-y-Glo, 07:58
nr former, Swansea Dog Track, Mynydd-Bach-y-Glo, 07:59
o/s, Harris Tyre's, Fforestfach, 07:59
o/s, St Illtyd's Church, Fforestfach, 08:00
after, Ystrad Road, Fforestfach, 08:00
before, Ffordd y Brain Turn, Fforestfach, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:39
before, Maes-y-Felin, Fforestfach, 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0017:40
nr former, Ivorites, Fforestfach, 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0017:40
before, Tesco, Fforestfach, 09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0117:41
o/s Tesco, Llwyn Teg, Cadle, 09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0317:43
after, Ystrad Road, Fforestfach, 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0417:44
before, Morris Terrace, Llewitha Bridge, 08:0109:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0517:45
after, Hospital Road, Garden Village, 08:0309:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0817:48
o/s, Day's Garage, Garden Village, 08:0409:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0917:49
nr, Stafford Common, Garden Village, 08:0609:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1117:51
after, Post Office, Garden Village, 08:0709:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1217:52
o/s, Garden Village Football Club, Kingsbridge, 08:0809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1317:53
after, Glanrhyd Terrace, Kingsbridge, 08:0809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1317:53
after, Libanus Road, Gorseinon, 08:0909:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1417:54
Stand 4, Bus Station, Gorseinon, 08:1109:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1617:56
after, St Catherine's Church, Gorseinon, 08:1209:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1817:58
o/s, British Legion Club, Gorseinon, 08:1309:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1917:59
after, Loughor Crossroads, Loughor, 08:1509:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:01
before, Pengry Road, Loughor, 08:1509:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:01
o/s 137, Borough Road, Loughor, 08:1709:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:03
after, Monument, Loughor, 08:1909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:05
o/s, Spar, Loughor, 08:2109:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:06
opp, Ship & Castle, Loughor, 08:2309:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:07
after, Loughor Bridge, Yspitty, 08:2309:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2718:07
before, Yspitty Road, Yspitty, 08:2409:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2818:08
o/s, Peugeot Garage, Yspitty, 08:2409:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2818:08
o/s, Bynea House, Yspitty, 08:2409:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2818:08
before, Railway Station, Bynea, 08:2509:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2918:09
opp, Brynhelyg Nursing Home, Bynea, 08:2509:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2918:09
adj, Rugby Club, Bynea, 08:2609:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3018:10
before, British Legion, Bynea, 08:2709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3018:10
after, Soar Chapel, Llwynhendy, 08:3009:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3118:11
after, The Joiners, Llwynhendy, 08:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3218:12
before, Llwynhendy Shops, Cefncaeau, 08:3409:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3218:12
nr, Nantydd Terrace, Cefncaeau, 08:3509:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3318:13
before, Llwynhendy Surgery, Cefncaeau, 08:3509:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3318:13
opp, White Lion, Pemberton, 08:3509:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3318:13
after, Pemberton Lights, Pemberton, 08:3609:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3418:14
after, Halfway Hotel, Halfway, 08:3709:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3518:15
after, Havard Road, Capel, 08:3809:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3618:16
after, Capel-Isaf, Capel, 08:3809:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3618:16
opp, Brynamlwg, Penallt, 08:3909:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3718:17
nr, Bryntirion Hospital, Box, 08:3909:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3718:17
after, Andrew Street, Llanelli, 08:4009:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3818:18
Bay 5, Bus Station, Llanelli, 08:4209:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4018:20

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.