Timetable for the 118 - Swansea - Rhossili via Killay Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 118 - Swansea - Rhossili via Killay Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by New Adventure Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 118 Swansea - Rhossili via Killay Bus.

Swansea - Rhossili
Service operates from 22/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  118 1 118 2 118 3 118 3 118 3 118 3 118 3 118 3 118 3
Rhossili 07:24 07:29 10:10 12:25 14:35 16:00 16:50 18:27 19:10
Broad Park 07:24 07:29 10:10 12:25 14:35 16:00 16:50 18:27 19:10
Middleton Hall 07:25 07:30 10:11 12:26 14:36 16:01 16:51 18:28 19:11
Pitton Crossroads 07:25 07:30 10:11 12:26 14:36 16:01 16:51 18:28 19:11
Caravan Park 07:26 07:31 10:12 12:27 14:37 16:02 16:52 18:29 19:12
Pilton Green 07:29 07:34 10:15 12:30 14:40 16:05 16:55 18:32 19:15
Scurlage 07:32 07:37 10:18 12:33 14:43 16:08 16:58 18:35 19:18
Moor Corner Farm 07:34 07:39         17:00   19:20
Port Eynon 07:37 07:42         17:03   19:23
Overton Turn 07:37 07:42         17:03   19:23
Caravan Park                 19:27
Village Hall                 19:27
Horton                 19:28
Caravan Park                 19:28
Moor Corner Farm 07:39 07:44         17:05   19:31
Scurlage 07:42 07:47 10:19 12:34 14:49 16:09 17:08 18:35 19:33
Knelston 07:45 07:50 10:22 12:37 14:52 16:12 17:11 18:38 19:36
Stout Hall 07:46 07:51 10:23 12:38 14:53 16:13 17:12 18:39 19:37
Reynoldston (Police Station) 07:48 07:53 10:25 12:40 14:55 16:15 17:14 18:41 19:39
Reynoldston (Police Station)             17:19    
Reynoldston (Police Station)   07:53              
Reynoldston (Police Station)   07:58              
Reynoldston (Police Station) 07:48                
Reynoldston (Police Station) 07:53                
Reynoldston (Police Station)     10:25 12:40          
Reynoldston (Police Station)     10:25 12:40          
Reynoldston (Police Station)         14:55        
Reynoldston (Police Station)         14:55        
Reynoldston (Police Station)               18:41  
Reynoldston (Police Station)               18:46  
Reynoldston (Police Station)           16:15      
Reynoldston (Police Station)           16:20      
Reynoldston (Police Station)                 19:39
Reynoldston (Police Station)                 19:44
Little Reynoldston 07:48 07:54       16:15 17:14 18:41 19:39
King Arthur Hotel 07:49 07:55       16:16 17:15 18:42 19:40
Reynoldston Green 07:50 07:56       16:17 17:16 18:43 19:41
King Arthur Hotel 07:50 07:56       16:17 17:16 18:43 19:41
Little Reynoldston 07:51 07:57       16:18 17:17 18:44 19:42
Reynoldston (Police Station) 07:53 07:58 10:25 12:40 14:55 16:20 17:19 18:46 19:44
Home Farm 07:54 07:59 10:26 12:41 14:56 16:21 17:20 18:47 19:45
Towers 07:56 08:01 10:28 12:43 14:58 16:23 17:22 18:49 19:47
Towers           16:23   18:50 19:48
Nicholaston Cross 07:59 08:04 10:31 12:46 15:01 16:26 17:25 18:52 19:50
Penmaen House 08:00 08:05 10:32 12:47 15:02 16:27 17:26 18:53 19:51
Penmaen Church 08:01 08:06 10:33 12:48 15:03 16:28 17:27 18:54 19:52
Parkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre) 08:04 08:09 10:36 12:51 15:06 16:31 17:30 18:57 19:55
Police Station 08:04 08:09 10:36 12:51 15:06 16:31 17:30 18:57 19:55
Cannisland Park 08:07 08:12 10:39 12:54 15:09 16:34 17:33 19:00 19:58
Swansea Airport (Main Entrance) 08:09 08:14 10:41 12:56 15:11 16:36 17:35 19:02 20:00
Upper Killay (Community Centre) 08:13 08:18 10:45 13:00 15:15 16:40 17:39 19:06 20:04
Summerland Park 08:13 08:18 10:45 13:00 15:15 16:40 17:39 19:06 20:04
Pines Church 08:14 08:19 10:46 13:01 15:16 16:41 17:40 19:07 20:05
Primary School 08:15 08:20 10:47 13:02 15:17 16:42 17:41 19:08 20:06
Railway Inn 08:16 08:21 10:48 13:03 15:18 16:43 17:42 19:09 20:07
Gower Road 08:17 08:22 10:49 13:04 15:19 16:44 17:43 19:10 20:08
Killay (Blackboy) 08:18 08:23 10:50 13:05 15:20 16:45 17:44 19:11 20:09
Commercial Hotel 08:18 08:23 10:50 13:05 15:20 16:45 17:44 19:11 20:09
Armine Garage 08:19 08:24 10:51 13:06 15:21 16:46 17:45 19:12 20:10
Olchfa School 08:21 08:26 10:53 13:08 15:23 16:48 17:47 19:14 20:12
Gower Road 08:21 08:26 10:53 13:08 15:23 16:48 17:47 19:14 20:12
Gower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road) 08:23 08:28 10:55 13:10 15:25 16:50 17:49 19:16 20:14
Sketty Cross (opp St Pauls Ch) 08:28 08:31 10:58 13:13 15:28 16:53 17:52 19:19 20:17
Parc Beck 08:29 08:32 10:59 13:14 15:29 16:54 17:53 19:20 20:18
St Benedicts Church 08:29 08:32 10:59 13:14 15:29 16:54 17:53 19:20 20:18
Bernard Street 08:30 08:33 11:00 13:15 15:30 16:55 17:54 19:21 20:19
Uplands (Subway) 08:31 08:34 11:01 13:16 15:31 16:56 17:55 19:22 20:20
St James Church 08:32 08:35 11:02 13:17 15:32 16:57 17:56 19:23 20:21
Brunel Court 08:34 08:37 11:04 13:19 15:34 16:59 17:58 19:25 20:23
Craddock Street b 08:36 08:39 11:06 13:21 15:36 17:01 17:59 19:26 20:24
Swansea Bus Station Stand U 08:40 08:43 11:10 13:25 15:40 17:05 18:03 19:30 20:28
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Swansea
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Swansea
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1
Rhossili 07:29 10:10 12:25 14:35 16:00 16:50 18:27 19:10
Broad Park 07:29 10:10 12:25 14:35 16:00 16:50 18:27 19:10
Middleton Hall 07:30 10:11 12:26 14:36 16:01 16:51 18:28 19:11
Pitton Crossroads 07:30 10:11 12:26 14:36 16:01 16:51 18:28 19:11
Caravan Park 07:31 10:12 12:27 14:37 16:02 16:52 18:29 19:12
Pilton Green 07:34 10:15 12:30 14:40 16:05 16:55 18:32 19:15
Scurlage 07:37 10:18 12:33 14:43 16:08 16:58 18:35 19:18
Moor Corner Farm 07:39         17:00   19:20
Port Eynon 07:42         17:03   19:23
Overton Turn 07:42         17:03   19:23
Caravan Park               19:27
Village Hall               19:27
Horton               19:28
Caravan Park               19:28
Moor Corner Farm 07:44         17:05   19:31
Scurlage 07:47 10:19 12:34 14:49 16:09 17:08 18:35 19:33
Knelston 07:50 10:22 12:37 14:52 16:12 17:11 18:38 19:36
Stout Hall 07:51 10:23 12:38 14:53 16:13 17:12 18:39 19:37
Reynoldston (Police Station) 07:53 10:25 12:40 14:55 16:15 17:14 18:41 19:39
Reynoldston (Police Station)           17:19    
Reynoldston (Police Station) 07:53              
Reynoldston (Police Station) 07:58              
Reynoldston (Police Station)   10:25 12:40          
Reynoldston (Police Station)   10:25 12:40          
Reynoldston (Police Station)       14:55        
Reynoldston (Police Station)       14:55        
Reynoldston (Police Station)             18:41  
Reynoldston (Police Station)             18:46  
Reynoldston (Police Station)         16:15      
Reynoldston (Police Station)         16:20      
Reynoldston (Police Station)               19:39
Reynoldston (Police Station)               19:44
Little Reynoldston 07:54       16:15 17:14 18:41 19:39
King Arthur Hotel 07:55       16:16 17:15 18:42 19:40
Reynoldston Green 07:56       16:17 17:16 18:43 19:41
King Arthur Hotel 07:56       16:17 17:16 18:43 19:41
Little Reynoldston 07:57       16:18 17:17 18:44 19:42
Reynoldston (Police Station) 07:58 10:25 12:40 14:55 16:20 17:19 18:46 19:44
Home Farm 07:59 10:26 12:41 14:56 16:21 17:20 18:47 19:45
Towers 08:01 10:28 12:43 14:58 16:23 17:22 18:49 19:47
Towers         16:23   18:50 19:48
Nicholaston Cross 08:04 10:31 12:46 15:01 16:26 17:25 18:52 19:50
Penmaen House 08:05 10:32 12:47 15:02 16:27 17:26 18:53 19:51
Penmaen Church 08:06 10:33 12:48 15:03 16:28 17:27 18:54 19:52
Parkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre) 08:09 10:36 12:51 15:06 16:31 17:30 18:57 19:55
Police Station 08:09 10:36 12:51 15:06 16:31 17:30 18:57 19:55
Cannisland Park 08:12 10:39 12:54 15:09 16:34 17:33 19:00 19:58
Swansea Airport (Main Entrance) 08:14 10:41 12:56 15:11 16:36 17:35 19:02 20:00
Upper Killay (Community Centre) 08:18 10:45 13:00 15:15 16:40 17:39 19:06 20:04
Summerland Park 08:18 10:45 13:00 15:15 16:40 17:39 19:06 20:04
Pines Church 08:19 10:46 13:01 15:16 16:41 17:40 19:07 20:05
Primary School 08:20 10:47 13:02 15:17 16:42 17:41 19:08 20:06
Railway Inn 08:21 10:48 13:03 15:18 16:43 17:42 19:09 20:07
Gower Road 08:22 10:49 13:04 15:19 16:44 17:43 19:10 20:08
Killay (Blackboy) 08:23 10:50 13:05 15:20 16:45 17:44 19:11 20:09
Commercial Hotel 08:23 10:50 13:05 15:20 16:45 17:44 19:11 20:09
Armine Garage 08:24 10:51 13:06 15:21 16:46 17:45 19:12 20:10
Olchfa School 08:26 10:53 13:08 15:23 16:48 17:47 19:14 20:12
Gower Road 08:26 10:53 13:08 15:23 16:48 17:47 19:14 20:12
Gower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road) 08:28 10:55 13:10 15:25 16:50 17:49 19:16 20:14
Sketty Cross (opp St Pauls Ch) 08:31 10:58 13:13 15:28 16:53 17:52 19:19 20:17
Parc Beck 08:32 10:59 13:14 15:29 16:54 17:53 19:20 20:18
St Benedicts Church 08:32 10:59 13:14 15:29 16:54 17:53 19:20 20:18
Bernard Street 08:33 11:00 13:15 15:30 16:55 17:54 19:21 20:19
Uplands (Subway) 08:34 11:01 13:16 15:31 16:56 17:55 19:22 20:20
St James Church 08:35 11:02 13:17 15:32 16:57 17:56 19:23 20:21
Brunel Court 08:37 11:04 13:19 15:34 16:59 17:58 19:25 20:23
Craddock Street b 08:39 11:06 13:21 15:36 17:01 17:59 19:26 20:24
Swansea Bus Station Stand U 08:43 11:10 13:25 15:40 17:05 18:03 19:30 20:28
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1
Swansea Bus Station Stand U 07:45 09:05 11:20 13:35 15:50 17:10 18:05 19:40
Christina Street 07:49 09:09 11:24 13:39 15:54 17:14 18:09 19:43
St George Hotel 07:50 09:10 11:25 13:40 15:55 17:17 18:10 19:45
Belgrave Court 07:52 09:12 11:27 13:42 15:57 17:19 18:12 19:47
Uplands (Post Office) 07:54 09:14 11:29 13:44 15:59 17:21 18:14 19:48
Bernard Street 07:55 09:15 11:30 13:45 16:00 17:22 18:15 19:49
St Benedicts Church 07:55 09:15 11:30 13:45 16:00 17:23 18:15 19:49
Parc Beck 07:56 09:16 11:31 13:46 16:01 17:25 18:16 19:50
Sketty Cross (Lloyd's Bank) 07:58 09:18 11:33 13:48 16:03 17:27 18:18 19:52
Gower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road) 08:00 09:20 11:35 13:50 16:05 17:29 18:20 19:54
Beaconsfield Way 08:01 09:21 11:36 13:51 16:06 17:30 18:21 19:55
Olchfa School 08:02 09:22 11:37 13:52 16:07 17:32 18:22 19:56
Armine Garage 08:03 09:23 11:38 13:53 16:08 17:33 18:23 19:57
Commercial Hotel 08:04 09:24 11:39 13:54 16:09 17:34 18:24 19:58
Killay (Blackboy) 08:05 09:25 11:40 13:55 16:10 17:35 18:25 19:59
Gower Road 08:05 09:25 11:40 13:55 16:10 17:35 18:25 19:59
Railway Inn 08:06 09:26 11:41 13:56 16:11 17:36 18:26 20:00
Primary School 08:06 09:26 11:41 13:56 16:11 17:36 18:26 20:00
Pines Church 08:07 09:27 11:42 13:57 16:12 17:37 18:27 20:01
Summerland Park 08:08 09:28 11:43 13:58 16:13 17:38 18:28 20:02
Upper Killay (Community Centre) 08:09 09:29 11:44 13:59 16:14 17:39 18:29 20:03
Fairwood Hospital 08:09 09:29 11:44 13:59 16:14 17:39 18:29 20:03
Swansea Airport (Main Entrance) 08:13 09:33 11:48 14:03 16:18 17:43 18:33 20:06
Cannisland Park 08:14 09:34 11:49 14:04 16:19 17:44 18:34 20:07
Police Station 08:17 09:37 11:52 14:07 16:22 17:47 18:37 20:10
Parkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre) 08:18 09:38 11:53 14:08 16:23 17:48 18:38 20:11
Penmaen Church 08:21 09:41 11:56 14:11 16:26 17:51 18:41 20:13
Penmaen House 08:21 09:41 11:56 14:11 16:26 17:51 18:41 20:13
Nicholaston Cross 08:22 09:42 11:57 14:12 16:27 17:52 18:42 20:14
Towers 08:26 09:46 12:01 14:16 16:31 17:56 18:46 20:18
Home Farm 08:27 09:47 12:02 14:17 16:32 17:57 18:47 20:18
Reynoldston (Police Station) 08:29 09:48 12:03 14:18 16:33      
Reynoldston (Police Station) 08:34              
Reynoldston (Police Station)   09:48 12:03 14:18 16:33 17:58 18:48  
Reynoldston (Police Station)   09:48 12:03 14:18 16:33      
Reynoldston (Police Station)           17:58    
Reynoldston (Police Station)           18:02    
Reynoldston (Police Station)             18:48 20:19
Little Reynoldston 08:30         17:58 18:48 20:20
King Arthur Hotel 08:31         17:59 18:49 20:21
Reynoldston Green 08:32         18:00 18:50 20:22
King Arthur Hotel 08:32         18:00    
Little Reynoldston 08:33         18:01    
Reynoldston (Police Station) 08:34 09:48 12:03 14:18 16:33 18:02    
Stout Hall 08:35 09:49 12:04 14:19 16:34 18:03 18:51 20:23
Knelston 08:37 09:51 12:06 14:21 16:36 18:05 18:53 20:25
Old Vicarage 08:37 09:51 12:06 14:21 16:36 18:05 18:53 20:25
Scurlage 08:40              
Scurlage 08:40              
Scurlage   09:54 12:09 14:24 16:39 18:08 18:56  
Scurlage   09:55 12:10 14:25 16:40      
Scurlage           18:08    
Scurlage           18:18    
Scurlage             18:56 20:28
Scurlage             18:57  
Moor Corner Farm           18:10    
Port Eynon           18:13    
Overton Turn           18:13    
Moor Corner Farm           18:15    
Scurlage 08:40 09:55 12:10 14:25 16:40 18:18 18:57  
Pilton Green 08:42 09:57 12:12 14:27 16:42 18:20 18:59  
Kimley Moor Farm 08:44 09:59 12:14 14:29 16:44 18:22 19:01  
Caravan Park 08:44 09:59 12:14 14:29 16:44 18:22 19:01  
Pitton Crossroads 08:45 10:00 12:15 14:30 16:45 18:23 19:02  
Middleton Hall 08:46 10:01 12:16 14:31 16:46 18:24 19:03  
Broad Park 08:47 10:02 12:17 14:32 16:47 18:25 19:04  
Rhossili 08:48 10:03 12:18 14:33 16:48 18:26 19:05  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1 118 1
Swansea Bus Station Stand U 07:45 09:05 11:20 13:35 15:50 17:10 18:05 19:40
Christina Street 07:49 09:09 11:24 13:39 15:54 17:14 18:09 19:43
St George Hotel 07:50 09:10 11:25 13:40 15:55 17:17 18:10 19:45
Belgrave Court 07:52 09:12 11:27 13:42 15:57 17:19 18:12 19:47
Uplands (Post Office) 07:54 09:14 11:29 13:44 15:59 17:21 18:14 19:48
Bernard Street 07:55 09:15 11:30 13:45 16:00 17:22 18:15 19:49
St Benedicts Church 07:55 09:15 11:30 13:45 16:00 17:23 18:15 19:49
Parc Beck 07:56 09:16 11:31 13:46 16:01 17:25 18:16 19:50
Sketty Cross (Lloyd's Bank) 07:58 09:18 11:33 13:48 16:03 17:27 18:18 19:52
Gower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road) 08:00 09:20 11:35 13:50 16:05 17:29 18:20 19:54
Beaconsfield Way 08:01 09:21 11:36 13:51 16:06 17:30 18:21 19:55
Olchfa School 08:02 09:22 11:37 13:52 16:07 17:32 18:22 19:56
Armine Garage 08:03 09:23 11:38 13:53 16:08 17:33 18:23 19:57
Commercial Hotel 08:04 09:24 11:39 13:54 16:09 17:34 18:24 19:58
Killay (Blackboy) 08:05 09:25 11:40 13:55 16:10 17:35 18:25 19:59
Gower Road 08:05 09:25 11:40 13:55 16:10 17:35 18:25 19:59
Railway Inn 08:06 09:26 11:41 13:56 16:11 17:36 18:26 20:00
Primary School 08:06 09:26 11:41 13:56 16:11 17:36 18:26 20:00
Pines Church 08:07 09:27 11:42 13:57 16:12 17:37 18:27 20:01
Summerland Park 08:08 09:28 11:43 13:58 16:13 17:38 18:28 20:02
Upper Killay (Community Centre) 08:09 09:29 11:44 13:59 16:14 17:39 18:29 20:03
Fairwood Hospital 08:09 09:29 11:44 13:59 16:14 17:39 18:29 20:03
Swansea Airport (Main Entrance) 08:13 09:33 11:48 14:03 16:18 17:43 18:33 20:06
Cannisland Park 08:14 09:34 11:49 14:04 16:19 17:44 18:34 20:07
Police Station 08:17 09:37 11:52 14:07 16:22 17:47 18:37 20:10
Parkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre) 08:18 09:38 11:53 14:08 16:23 17:48 18:38 20:11
Penmaen Church 08:21 09:41 11:56 14:11 16:26 17:51 18:41 20:13
Penmaen House 08:21 09:41 11:56 14:11 16:26 17:51 18:41 20:13
Nicholaston Cross 08:22 09:42 11:57 14:12 16:27 17:52 18:42 20:14
Towers 08:26 09:46 12:01 14:16 16:31 17:56 18:46 20:18
Home Farm 08:27 09:47 12:02 14:17 16:32 17:57 18:47 20:18
Reynoldston (Police Station) 08:29 09:48 12:03 14:18 16:33      
Reynoldston (Police Station) 08:34              
Reynoldston (Police Station)   09:48 12:03 14:18 16:33 17:58 18:48  
Reynoldston (Police Station)   09:48 12:03 14:18 16:33      
Reynoldston (Police Station)           17:58    
Reynoldston (Police Station)           18:02    
Reynoldston (Police Station)             18:48 20:19
Little Reynoldston 08:30         17:58 18:48 20:20
King Arthur Hotel 08:31         17:59 18:49 20:21
Reynoldston Green 08:32         18:00 18:50 20:22
King Arthur Hotel 08:32         18:00    
Little Reynoldston 08:33         18:01    
Reynoldston (Police Station) 08:34 09:48 12:03 14:18 16:33 18:02    
Stout Hall 08:35 09:49 12:04 14:19 16:34 18:03 18:51 20:23
Knelston 08:37 09:51 12:06 14:21 16:36 18:05 18:53 20:25
Old Vicarage 08:37 09:51 12:06 14:21 16:36 18:05 18:53 20:25
Scurlage 08:40              
Scurlage 08:40              
Scurlage   09:54 12:09 14:24 16:39 18:08 18:56  
Scurlage   09:55 12:10 14:25 16:40      
Scurlage           18:08    
Scurlage           18:18    
Scurlage             18:56 20:28
Scurlage             18:57  
Moor Corner Farm           18:10    
Port Eynon           18:13    
Overton Turn           18:13    
Moor Corner Farm           18:15    
Scurlage 08:40 09:55 12:10 14:25 16:40 18:18 18:57  
Pilton Green 08:42 09:57 12:12 14:27 16:42 18:20 18:59  
Kimley Moor Farm 08:44 09:59 12:14 14:29 16:44 18:22 19:01  
Caravan Park 08:44 09:59 12:14 14:29 16:44 18:22 19:01  
Pitton Crossroads 08:45 10:00 12:15 14:30 16:45 18:23 19:02  
Middleton Hall 08:46 10:01 12:16 14:31 16:46 18:24 19:03  
Broad Park 08:47 10:02 12:17 14:32 16:47 18:25 19:04  
Rhossili 08:48 10:03 12:18 14:33 16:48 18:26 19:05  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 09:00:51 BST 2018 from source document NewAdventureTravel118-Swansea-Rhossili8_TXC_2018427-1252_SWCO118.xml using schema version 2.4.
Swansea Bus Station Stand USt George HotelBelgrave CourtUplands (Post Office)Bernard StreetSt Benedicts ChurchParc BeckSketty Cross (Lloyd's Bank)Gower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road)Beaconsfield WayOlchfa SchoolArmine GarageCommercial HotelKillay (Blackboy)Gower RoadRailway InnPrimary SchoolPines ChurchSummerland ParkUpper Killay (Community Centre)Fairwood HospitalSwansea Airport (Main Entrance)Cannisland ParkPolice StationParkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre)Penmaen ChurchPenmaen HouseNicholaston CrossTowersHome FarmReynoldston (Police Station)Little ReynoldstonKing Arthur HotelReynoldston GreenKing Arthur HotelLittle ReynoldstonReynoldston (Police Station)Stout HallKnelstonOld VicarageScurlageScurlagePilton GreenKimley Moor FarmCaravan ParkPitton CrossroadsMiddleton HallBroad ParkRhossiliRhossiliMiddleton HallPitton CrossroadsCaravan ParkPilton GreenScurlageScurlageKnelstonStout HallReynoldston (Police Station)Reynoldston (Police Station)Home FarmTowersNicholaston CrossPenmaen HousePenmaen ChurchParkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre)Police StationCannisland ParkSwansea Airport (Main Entrance)Upper Killay (Community Centre)Summerland ParkPines ChurchPrimary SchoolRailway InnGower RoadKillay (Blackboy)Commercial HotelArmine GarageOlchfa SchoolGower RoadGower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road)Sketty Cross (opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands (Subway)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea Bus Station Stand URhossiliMiddleton HallPitton CrossroadsCaravan ParkPilton GreenScurlageScurlageKnelstonStout HallReynoldston (Police Station)Little ReynoldstonKing Arthur HotelReynoldston GreenKing Arthur HotelLittle ReynoldstonReynoldston (Police Station)Home FarmTowersNicholaston CrossPenmaen HousePenmaen ChurchParkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre)Police StationCannisland ParkSwansea Airport (Main Entrance)Upper Killay (Community Centre)Summerland ParkPines ChurchPrimary SchoolRailway InnGower RoadKillay (Blackboy)Commercial HotelArmine GarageOlchfa SchoolGower RoadGower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road)Sketty Cross (opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands (Subway)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea Bus Station Stand URhossiliMiddleton HallPitton CrossroadsCaravan ParkPilton GreenScurlageScurlageKnelstonStout HallReynoldston (Police Station)Little ReynoldstonKing Arthur HotelReynoldston GreenKing Arthur HotelLittle ReynoldstonReynoldston (Police Station)Home FarmTowersNicholaston CrossPenmaen HousePenmaen ChurchParkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre)Police StationCannisland ParkSwansea Airport (Main Entrance)Upper Killay (Community Centre)Summerland ParkPines ChurchPrimary SchoolRailway InnGower RoadKillay (Blackboy)Commercial HotelArmine GarageOlchfa SchoolGower RoadGower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road)Sketty Cross (opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands (Subway)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea Bus Station Stand URhossiliMiddleton HallPitton CrossroadsCaravan ParkPilton GreenScurlageMoor Corner FarmPort EynonOverton TurnCaravan ParkVillage HallHortonCaravan ParkMoor Corner FarmScurlageKnelstonStout HallReynoldston (Police Station)Little ReynoldstonKing Arthur HotelReynoldston GreenKing Arthur HotelLittle ReynoldstonReynoldston (Police Station)Home FarmTowersNicholaston CrossPenmaen HousePenmaen ChurchParkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre)Police StationCannisland ParkSwansea Airport (Main Entrance)Upper Killay (Community Centre)Summerland ParkPines ChurchPrimary SchoolRailway InnGower RoadKillay (Blackboy)Commercial HotelArmine GarageOlchfa SchoolGower RoadGower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road)Sketty Cross (opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands (Subway)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea Bus Station Stand USwansea Bus Station Stand USt George HotelBelgrave CourtUplands (Post Office)Bernard StreetSt Benedicts ChurchParc BeckSketty Cross (Lloyd's Bank)Gower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road)Beaconsfield WayOlchfa SchoolArmine GarageCommercial HotelKillay (Blackboy)Gower RoadRailway InnPrimary SchoolPines ChurchSummerland ParkUpper Killay (Community Centre)Fairwood HospitalSwansea Airport (Main Entrance)Cannisland ParkPolice StationParkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre)Penmaen ChurchPenmaen HouseNicholaston CrossTowersHome FarmReynoldston (Police Station)Reynoldston (Police Station)Stout HallKnelstonOld VicarageScurlageScurlagePilton GreenKimley Moor FarmCaravan ParkPitton CrossroadsMiddleton HallBroad ParkRhossiliSwansea Bus Station Stand USt George HotelBelgrave CourtUplands (Post Office)Bernard StreetSt Benedicts ChurchParc BeckSketty Cross (Lloyd's Bank)Gower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road)Beaconsfield WayOlchfa SchoolArmine GarageCommercial HotelKillay (Blackboy)Gower RoadRailway InnPrimary SchoolPines ChurchSummerland ParkUpper Killay (Community Centre)Fairwood HospitalSwansea Airport (Main Entrance)Cannisland ParkPolice StationParkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre)Penmaen ChurchPenmaen HouseNicholaston CrossTowersHome FarmReynoldston (Police Station)Little ReynoldstonKing Arthur HotelReynoldston GreenKing Arthur HotelLittle ReynoldstonReynoldston (Police Station)Stout HallKnelstonOld VicarageScurlageMoor Corner FarmPort EynonOverton TurnMoor Corner FarmScurlagePilton GreenKimley Moor FarmCaravan ParkPitton CrossroadsMiddleton HallBroad ParkRhossiliSwansea Bus Station Stand USt George HotelBelgrave CourtUplands (Post Office)Bernard StreetSt Benedicts ChurchParc BeckSketty Cross (Lloyd's Bank)Gower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road)Beaconsfield WayOlchfa SchoolArmine GarageCommercial HotelKillay (Blackboy)Gower RoadRailway InnPrimary SchoolPines ChurchSummerland ParkUpper Killay (Community Centre)Fairwood HospitalSwansea Airport (Main Entrance)Cannisland ParkPolice StationParkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre)Penmaen ChurchPenmaen HouseNicholaston CrossTowersHome FarmReynoldston (Police Station)Little ReynoldstonKing Arthur HotelReynoldston GreenStout HallKnelstonOld VicarageScurlageScurlagePilton GreenKimley Moor FarmCaravan ParkPitton CrossroadsMiddleton HallBroad ParkRhossiliSwansea Bus Station Stand USt George HotelBelgrave CourtUplands (Post Office)Bernard StreetSt Benedicts ChurchParc BeckSketty Cross (Lloyd's Bank)Gower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road)Beaconsfield WayOlchfa SchoolArmine GarageCommercial HotelKillay (Blackboy)Gower RoadRailway InnPrimary SchoolPines ChurchSummerland ParkUpper Killay (Community Centre)Fairwood HospitalSwansea Airport (Main Entrance)Cannisland ParkPolice StationParkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre)Penmaen ChurchPenmaen HouseNicholaston CrossTowersHome FarmReynoldston (Police Station)Little ReynoldstonKing Arthur HotelReynoldston GreenStout HallKnelstonOld VicarageScurlageRhossiliMiddleton HallPitton CrossroadsCaravan ParkPilton GreenScurlageMoor Corner FarmPort EynonOverton TurnMoor Corner FarmScurlageKnelstonStout HallReynoldston (Police Station)Little ReynoldstonKing Arthur HotelReynoldston GreenKing Arthur HotelLittle ReynoldstonReynoldston (Police Station)Home FarmTowersNicholaston CrossPenmaen HousePenmaen ChurchParkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre)Police StationCannisland ParkSwansea Airport (Main Entrance)Upper Killay (Community Centre)Summerland ParkPines ChurchPrimary SchoolRailway InnGower RoadKillay (Blackboy)Commercial HotelArmine GarageOlchfa SchoolGower RoadGower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road)Sketty Cross (opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands (Subway)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea Bus Station Stand URhossiliMiddleton HallPitton CrossroadsCaravan ParkPilton GreenScurlageMoor Corner FarmPort EynonOverton TurnMoor Corner FarmScurlageKnelstonStout HallReynoldston (Police Station)Little ReynoldstonKing Arthur HotelReynoldston GreenKing Arthur HotelLittle ReynoldstonReynoldston (Police Station)Home FarmTowersNicholaston CrossPenmaen HousePenmaen ChurchParkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre)Police StationCannisland ParkSwansea Airport (Main Entrance)Upper Killay (Community Centre)Summerland ParkPines ChurchPrimary SchoolRailway InnGower RoadKillay (Blackboy)Commercial HotelArmine GarageOlchfa SchoolGower RoadGower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road)Sketty Cross (opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands (Subway)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea Bus Station Stand URhossiliMiddleton HallPitton CrossroadsCaravan ParkPilton GreenScurlageMoor Corner FarmPort EynonOverton TurnMoor Corner FarmScurlageKnelstonStout HallReynoldston (Police Station)Little ReynoldstonKing Arthur HotelReynoldston GreenKing Arthur HotelLittle ReynoldstonReynoldston (Police Station)Home FarmTowersNicholaston CrossPenmaen HousePenmaen ChurchParkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre)Police StationCannisland ParkSwansea Airport (Main Entrance)Upper Killay (Community Centre)Summerland ParkPines ChurchPrimary SchoolRailway InnGower RoadKillay (Blackboy)Commercial HotelArmine GarageOlchfa SchoolGower RoadGower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road)Sketty Cross (opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands (Subway)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea Bus Station Stand URhossiliMiddleton HallPitton CrossroadsCaravan ParkPilton GreenScurlageScurlageKnelstonStout HallReynoldston (Police Station)Reynoldston (Police Station)Home FarmTowersNicholaston CrossPenmaen HousePenmaen ChurchParkmill (Shepherds & Gower Heritage Centre)Police StationCannisland ParkSwansea Airport (Main Entrance)Upper Killay (Community Centre)Summerland ParkPines ChurchPrimary SchoolRailway InnGower RoadKillay (Blackboy)Commercial HotelArmine GarageOlchfa SchoolGower RoadGower Road (Jctn Glan-yr-Afon Road)Sketty Cross (opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands (Subway)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea Bus Station Stand U