Timetable for the 141 - Morriston - Gorseinon Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 141 - Morriston - Gorseinon Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by South Wales Transport (Neath) Ltd

Timetable Starts 07 September 2015.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 141 Morriston - Gorseinon Bus.

Morriston - Gorseinon
Service operates from 07/09/2015 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  141 1 141 2 141 3 141 1 141 1 141 1 141 2 141 3 141 1
Heol Dewi Sant   08:18              
Dilwyn Road   08:20              
Hospital Road   08:23              
Llys Gwalia   08:25              
Somerfield   08:26              
Bus Station   08:29              
Libanus Road   08:30              
Glanrhyd Terrace   08:31              
Tafarn-y-Trap   08:32              
The Wave   08:33              
The Harvester   08:34              
Rugby Club   08:35              
Surgery   08:36              
Mount Street   08:37              
The Mount   08:38              
Park Road   08:39              
Comprehensive School   08:40         15:30    
Cecil Road   08:41         15:31    
Surgery   08:43         15:34    
Rugby Club   08:43         15:35    
The Harvester   08:44         15:35    
The Wave   08:45         15:37    
Tafarn-y-Trap   08:46         15:38    
Glanrhyd Terrace   08:46         15:40    
Libanus Road   08:47         15:41    
Bus Station 07:25   08:48 09:42 11:24 13:51 15:43 15:43 17:44
Somerfield 07:26 08:49 08:49 09:43 11:25 13:52 15:44 15:44 17:46
Llys Gwalia 07:26 08:50 08:50 09:44 11:26 13:53 15:45 15:45 17:48
Hospital Road 07:27 08:51 08:51 09:44 11:26 13:53 15:45 15:45 17:49
B&Q 07:28 08:52 08:52 09:45 11:27 13:54 15:46 15:46 17:51
Dilwyn Road 07:28     09:46 11:28 13:55 15:47 15:47 17:52
Club 07:28     09:46 11:28 13:55 15:47 15:47 17:53
Llwyn-yr-Eos 07:29     09:47 11:29 13:56 15:48 15:48 17:54
Morgan Close 07:30     09:48 11:30 13:57 15:49 15:49 17:56
Heol Dewi Sant 07:31     09:49 11:31 13:58 15:50 15:50 17:58
Playing Fields 07:32 08:54 08:54 09:50 11:32 13:58 15:51 15:51 17:59
Roundabout           13:59      
Tircoed Turn           14:01      
Tircoed Village           14:03      
Terminus           14:04      
Tircoed Village           14:04      
Tircoed           14:05      
Tircoed Turn           14:05      
Gors Road           14:06      
St David's Church       09:52 11:34 14:07 15:53 15:53  
Old Inn       09:54 11:36 14:09 15:55 15:55  
Roundabout 07:35 08:55 08:55 09:57 11:39 14:12 15:58 15:58 18:01
Penllergaer Business Park 07:37     09:59 11:41 14:14 16:00 16:00 18:04
Bryntywod 07:39     10:00 11:42 14:15 16:01 16:01 18:06
Fairview Road       10:04 11:46 14:19 16:05 16:05  
Plough and Harrow       10:06 11:48 14:21 16:07 16:07  
Maes Sant Teilo       10:06 11:48 14:21 16:07 16:07  
Fairyglen Hotel       10:06 11:48 14:21 16:07 16:07  
Heol Waun Wen       10:07 11:49 14:22 16:08 16:08  
Heol Pentrefelen       10:08 11:50 14:23 16:09 16:09  
Morriston Cemetery       10:08 11:50 14:23 16:09 16:09  
Clasemont Road       10:08 11:50 14:23 16:09 16:09  
Roundabout       10:09 11:51 14:24 16:10 16:10  
Pant Lasau Road 07:41     10:09 11:51 14:24 16:10 16:10 18:09
Pant Lasau Cross 07:42     10:10 11:52 14:25 16:11 16:11 18:11
Hospital Main Entrance 07:43     10:11 11:53 14:26 16:12 16:12 18:11
Hospital Outpatients 07:44     10:12 11:54 14:27 16:13 16:13 18:13
Pant Lasau Road 07:45     10:13 11:55 14:28 16:15 16:15  
Roundabout 07:46     10:14 11:56 14:29 16:16 16:16  
Clasemont Road 07:47     10:15 11:57 14:30 16:16 16:16  
DVLA 07:47     10:15 11:57 14:30 16:17 16:17  
Llwyn-yr-Eos 07:48     10:16 11:58 14:31 16:18 16:18  
Vicarage Road 07:49     10:17 11:59 14:32 16:19 16:19  
Library 07:51     10:19 12:01 14:34 16:22 16:22  
Seion Chapel 07:52     10:20 12:02 14:35 16:23 16:23  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Swansea
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of Swansea
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  141 1 141 1 141 1 141 1 141 1 141 1
Bus Station 08:48 09:42 11:24 13:51 15:43 17:44
Somerfield 08:49 09:43 11:25 13:52 15:44 17:46
Llys Gwalia 08:50 09:44 11:26 13:53 15:45 17:48
Hospital Road 08:51 09:44 11:26 13:53 15:45 17:49
B&Q 08:52 09:45 11:27 13:54 15:46 17:51
Dilwyn Road   09:46 11:28 13:55 15:47 17:52
Club   09:46 11:28 13:55 15:47 17:53
Llwyn-yr-Eos   09:47 11:29 13:56 15:48 17:54
Morgan Close   09:48 11:30 13:57 15:49 17:56
Heol Dewi Sant   09:49 11:31 13:58 15:50 17:58
Playing Fields 08:54 09:50 11:32 13:58 15:51 17:59
Roundabout       13:59    
Tircoed Turn       14:01    
Tircoed Village       14:03    
Terminus       14:04    
Tircoed Village       14:04    
Tircoed       14:05    
Tircoed Turn       14:05    
Gors Road       14:06    
St David's Church   09:52 11:34 14:07 15:53  
Old Inn   09:54 11:36 14:09 15:55  
Roundabout 08:55 09:57 11:39 14:12 15:58 18:01
Penllergaer Business Park   09:59 11:41 14:14 16:00 18:04
Bryntywod   10:00 11:42 14:15 16:01 18:06
Fairview Road   10:04 11:46 14:19 16:05  
Plough and Harrow   10:06 11:48 14:21 16:07  
Maes Sant Teilo   10:06 11:48 14:21 16:07  
Fairyglen Hotel   10:06 11:48 14:21 16:07  
Heol Waun Wen   10:07 11:49 14:22 16:08  
Heol Pentrefelen   10:08 11:50 14:23 16:09  
Morriston Cemetery   10:08 11:50 14:23 16:09  
Clasemont Road   10:08 11:50 14:23 16:09  
Roundabout   10:09 11:51 14:24 16:10  
Pant Lasau Road   10:09 11:51 14:24 16:10 18:09
Pant Lasau Cross   10:10 11:52 14:25 16:11 18:11
Hospital Main Entrance   10:11 11:53 14:26 16:12 18:11
Hospital Outpatients   10:12 11:54 14:27 16:13 18:13
Pant Lasau Road   10:13 11:55 14:28 16:15  
Roundabout   10:14 11:56 14:29 16:16  
Clasemont Road   10:15 11:57 14:30 16:16  
DVLA   10:15 11:57 14:30 16:17  
Llwyn-yr-Eos   10:16 11:58 14:31 16:18  
Vicarage Road   10:17 11:59 14:32 16:19  
Library   10:19 12:01 14:34 16:22  
Seion Chapel   10:20 12:02 14:35 16:23  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  141 1 141 2 141 3 141 3 141 3 141 1 141 2 141 3 141 3
Hospital Outpatients 07:44 07:44   10:12 11:54 14:27 14:27    
Heol Maes Egwlys 07:45 07:45   10:13 11:55 14:28 14:28    
Morriston School 07:46 07:46   10:14 11:56 14:29 14:29    
Deers Leap 07:46 07:46   10:14 11:56 14:29 14:29    
Roundabout 07:47 07:47   10:15 11:57 14:30 14:30    
Chemical Road Upper 07:48 07:48   10:16 11:58 14:31 14:31    
Pompa's Stores 07:48 07:48   10:16 11:58 14:31 14:31    
Chemical Road Lower 07:49 07:49   10:17 11:59 14:32 14:32    
Sway Road 07:50 07:50   10:18 12:00 14:33 14:33    
Library 07:52 07:52   10:20 12:02 14:35 14:35    
Library 07:55 07:55   10:23 12:05 14:38 14:38 17:00  
Vicarage Road 07:56 07:56   10:24 12:06 14:39 14:39 17:01  
Llwyn-yr-Eos 07:57 07:57   10:25 12:07 14:40 14:40 17:02  
DVLA 07:57 07:57   10:25 12:07 14:40 14:40 17:02  
Clasemont Road               17:03  
Roundabout               17:03  
Pant Lasau Road               17:04  
Pant Lasau Cross               17:05  
Hospital Main Entrance               17:06 18:15
Hospital Outpatients               17:07 18:15
Pant Lasau Road               17:12 18:18
Roundabout               17:14  
Morriston Cemetery 07:59 07:59   10:27 12:09 14:42 14:42 17:16  
Heol Pentre Felin 08:01 08:01   10:28 12:10 14:43 14:43 17:17  
Maes Sant Teilo 08:02 08:02   10:28 12:10 14:43 14:43 17:17  
Plough and Harrow 08:03 08:03   10:29 12:11 14:44 14:44 17:18  
Fairview Road       10:31 12:13 14:46 14:46 17:20  
Felindre Turn 08:03 08:03   10:32 12:14 14:47 14:47 17:21 18:20
Penllergaer Business Park 08:05 08:05   10:34 12:16 14:49 14:49 17:23 18:22
Council Offices 08:07 08:07              
Primary School 08:10 08:10 09:00 10:37 12:19 14:52 14:52 17:26 18:24
St David's Church 08:10 08:10 09:00 10:37 12:19 14:52 14:52 17:26 18:24
Old Inn 08:12 08:12 09:02 10:39 12:21 14:54 14:54 17:28 18:26
Roundabout       10:39          
Tircoed Turn       10:40          
Tircoed Village       10:43          
Terminus       10:44          
Tircoed       10:45          
Tircoed Turn       10:45          
Gors Road       10:46          
Gorseinon Road 08:12 08:12 09:02 10:46 12:21 14:54 14:54 17:28 18:26
Orchard Grove 08:14 08:14 09:03 10:47 12:22 14:55 14:55 17:29 18:27
Dilwyn Road 08:14 08:14 09:04 10:48 12:23 14:56 14:56 17:30 18:28
Club 08:15 08:15 09:04 10:48 12:23 14:56 14:56 17:30 18:28
Llwyn-yr-Eos 08:16 08:16 09:05 10:49 12:24 14:57 14:57 17:31 18:29
Morgan Close 08:18 08:18 09:07 10:50 12:26 14:59 14:59 17:33 18:31
Heol Dewi Sant 08:19 08:19 09:08 10:51 12:27 15:00 15:00 17:34 18:32
Dilwyn Road 08:21 08:21 09:10 10:53 12:29 15:02 15:02 17:36 18:34
Hospital Road 08:24 08:24 09:13 10:56 12:32 15:05 15:05 17:39 18:37
Llys Gwalia 08:25 08:25 09:14 10:57 12:33 15:06 15:06 17:40 18:38
Somerfield 08:27 08:27 09:15 10:58 12:34 15:07 15:07 17:41 18:39
Bus Station 08:29 08:29 09:17 11:00 12:36 15:09 15:09 17:43 18:41
Libanus Road 08:30         15:10      
Glanrhyd Terrace 08:31         15:11      
Tafarn-y-Trap 08:32         15:12      
The Wave 08:33         15:13      
The Harvester 08:34         15:14      
Rugby Club 08:35         15:15      
Surgery 08:36         15:16      
Mount Street 08:37         15:17      
The Mount 08:38         15:18      
Park Road 08:39         15:19      
Comprehensive School 08:40         15:20      
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Swansea
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Swansea
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  141 1 141 1 141 1 141 1 141 1 141 1 141 1
Hospital Outpatients 07:44   10:12 11:54 14:27    
Heol Maes Egwlys 07:45   10:13 11:55 14:28    
Morriston School 07:46   10:14 11:56 14:29    
Deers Leap 07:46   10:14 11:56 14:29    
Roundabout 07:47   10:15 11:57 14:30    
Chemical Road Upper 07:48   10:16 11:58 14:31    
Pompa's Stores 07:48   10:16 11:58 14:31    
Chemical Road Lower 07:49   10:17 11:59 14:32    
Sway Road 07:50   10:18 12:00 14:33    
Library 07:52   10:20 12:02 14:35    
Library 07:55   10:23 12:05 14:38 17:00  
Vicarage Road 07:56   10:24 12:06 14:39 17:01  
Llwyn-yr-Eos 07:57   10:25 12:07 14:40 17:02  
DVLA 07:57   10:25 12:07 14:40 17:02  
Clasemont Road           17:03  
Roundabout           17:03  
Pant Lasau Road           17:04  
Pant Lasau Cross           17:05  
Hospital Main Entrance           17:06 18:15
Hospital Outpatients           17:06 18:15
Pant Lasau Road           17:09 18:18
Roundabout           17:10  
Morriston Cemetery 07:59   10:27 12:09 14:42 17:11  
Heol Pentre Felin 08:01   10:28 12:10 14:43 17:12  
Maes Sant Teilo 08:02   10:28 12:10 14:43 17:12  
Plough and Harrow 08:03   10:29 12:11 14:44 17:13  
Fairview Road     10:31 12:13 14:46 17:15  
Felindre Turn 08:03   10:32 12:14 14:47 17:16 18:20
Penllergaer Business Park 08:05   10:34 12:16 14:49 17:18 18:22
Council Offices 08:07            
Primary School 08:10 09:00 10:37 12:19 14:52 17:21 18:24
St David's Church 08:10 09:00 10:37 12:19 14:52 17:21 18:24
Old Inn 08:12 09:02 10:39 12:21 14:54 17:23 18:26
Roundabout     10:39        
Tircoed Turn     10:40        
Tircoed Village     10:43        
Terminus     10:44        
Tircoed     10:45        
Tircoed Turn     10:45        
Gors Road     10:46        
Gorseinon Road 08:12 09:02 10:46 12:21 14:54 17:23 18:26
Orchard Grove 08:14 09:03 10:47 12:22 14:55 17:24 18:27
Dilwyn Road 08:14 09:04 10:48 12:23 14:56 17:25 18:28
Club 08:15 09:04 10:48 12:23 14:56 17:25 18:28
Llwyn-yr-Eos 08:16 09:05 10:49 12:24 14:57 17:26 18:29
Morgan Close 08:18 09:07 10:50 12:26 14:59 17:28 18:31
Heol Dewi Sant 08:19 09:08 10:51 12:27 15:00 17:29 18:32
Dilwyn Road 08:21 09:10 10:53 12:29 15:02 17:31 18:34
Hospital Road 08:24 09:13 10:56 12:32 15:05 17:34 18:37
Llys Gwalia 08:25 09:14 10:57 12:33 15:06 17:35 18:38
Somerfield 08:27 09:15 10:58 12:34 15:07 17:36 18:39
Bus Station 08:29 09:17 11:00 12:36 15:09 17:38 18:41
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:59:18 BST 2018 from source document SouthWalesTransport141-Morriston-Gorseinon1_TXC_2018427-1254_SWAO141.xml using schema version 2.4.
Hospital OutpatientsMorriston SchoolDeers LeapRoundaboutChemical Road UpperPompa's StoresChemical Road LowerSway RoadLibraryVicarage RoadLlwyn-yr-EosDVLAMorriston CemeteryHeol Pentre FelinMaes Sant TeiloPlough and HarrowFelindre TurnPenllergaer Business ParkCouncil OfficesPrimary SchoolSt David's ChurchOld InnGorseinon RoadOrchard GroveDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantDilwyn RoadHospital RoadLlys GwaliaSomerfieldBus StationLibanus RoadGlanrhyd TerraceTafarn-y-TrapThe WaveThe HarvesterRugby ClubSurgeryMount StreetThe MountPark RoadComprehensive SchoolBus StationLlys GwaliaHospital RoadB&QDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantPlaying FieldsRoundaboutPenllergaer Business ParkBryntywodPant Lasau RoadPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceHospital OutpatientsPant Lasau RoadRoundaboutClasemont RoadDVLALlwyn-yr-EosVicarage RoadLibrarySeion ChapelHeol Dewi SantHospital RoadLlys GwaliaSomerfieldBus StationLibanus RoadGlanrhyd TerraceTafarn-y-TrapThe WaveThe HarvesterRugby ClubSurgeryMount StreetThe MountPark RoadComprehensive SchoolCecil RoadSurgeryRugby ClubThe HarvesterThe WaveTafarn-y-TrapGlanrhyd TerraceLibanus RoadSomerfieldLlys GwaliaHospital RoadB&QPlaying FieldsRoundaboutBus StationLlys GwaliaHospital RoadB&QPlaying FieldsRoundaboutBus StationLlys GwaliaHospital RoadB&QPlaying FieldsRoundaboutBus StationLlys GwaliaHospital RoadB&QDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantPlaying FieldsSt David's ChurchOld InnRoundaboutPenllergaer Business ParkBryntywodFairview RoadPlough and HarrowMaes Sant TeiloFairyglen HotelHeol Waun WenHeol PentrefelenMorriston CemeteryClasemont RoadRoundaboutPant Lasau RoadPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceHospital OutpatientsPant Lasau RoadRoundaboutClasemont RoadDVLALlwyn-yr-EosVicarage RoadLibrarySeion ChapelBus StationLlys GwaliaHospital RoadB&QDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantPlaying FieldsSt David's ChurchOld InnRoundaboutPenllergaer Business ParkBryntywodFairview RoadPlough and HarrowMaes Sant TeiloFairyglen HotelHeol Waun WenHeol PentrefelenMorriston CemeteryClasemont RoadRoundaboutPant Lasau RoadPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceHospital OutpatientsPant Lasau RoadRoundaboutClasemont RoadDVLALlwyn-yr-EosVicarage RoadLibrarySeion ChapelBus StationLlys GwaliaHospital RoadB&QDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantPlaying FieldsRoundaboutTircoed TurnTircoed VillageTerminusTircoed VillageTircoedTircoed TurnGors RoadSt David's ChurchOld InnRoundaboutPenllergaer Business ParkBryntywodFairview RoadPlough and HarrowMaes Sant TeiloFairyglen HotelHeol Waun WenHeol PentrefelenMorriston CemeteryClasemont RoadRoundaboutPant Lasau RoadPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceHospital OutpatientsPant Lasau RoadRoundaboutClasemont RoadDVLALlwyn-yr-EosVicarage RoadLibrarySeion ChapelBus StationLlys GwaliaHospital RoadB&QDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantPlaying FieldsRoundaboutTircoed TurnTircoed VillageTerminusTircoed VillageTircoedTircoed TurnGors RoadSt David's ChurchOld InnRoundaboutPenllergaer Business ParkBryntywodFairview RoadPlough and HarrowMaes Sant TeiloFairyglen HotelHeol Waun WenHeol PentrefelenMorriston CemeteryClasemont RoadRoundaboutPant Lasau RoadPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceHospital OutpatientsPant Lasau RoadRoundaboutClasemont RoadDVLALlwyn-yr-EosVicarage RoadLibrarySeion ChapelComprehensive SchoolSurgeryRugby ClubThe HarvesterThe WaveTafarn-y-TrapGlanrhyd TerraceLibanus RoadBus StationSomerfieldLlys GwaliaHospital RoadB&QDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantPlaying FieldsSt David's ChurchOld InnRoundaboutPenllergaer Business ParkBryntywodFairview RoadPlough and HarrowMaes Sant TeiloFairyglen HotelHeol Waun WenHeol PentrefelenMorriston CemeteryClasemont RoadRoundaboutPant Lasau RoadPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceHospital OutpatientsPant Lasau RoadRoundaboutClasemont RoadDVLALlwyn-yr-EosVicarage RoadLibrarySeion ChapelBus StationLlys GwaliaHospital RoadB&QDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantPlaying FieldsRoundaboutPenllergaer Business ParkBryntywodPant Lasau RoadPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceHospital OutpatientsHospital OutpatientsMorriston SchoolDeers LeapRoundaboutChemical Road UpperPompa's StoresChemical Road LowerSway RoadLibraryVicarage RoadLlwyn-yr-EosDVLAMorriston CemeteryHeol Pentre FelinMaes Sant TeiloPlough and HarrowFelindre TurnPenllergaer Business ParkCouncil OfficesPrimary SchoolSt David's ChurchOld InnGorseinon RoadOrchard GroveDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantDilwyn RoadHospital RoadLlys GwaliaSomerfieldBus StationBus StationLlys GwaliaHospital RoadB&QDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantPlaying FieldsRoundaboutPenllergaer Business ParkBryntywodPant Lasau RoadPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceHospital OutpatientsBus StationLlys GwaliaHospital RoadB&QDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantPlaying FieldsSt David's ChurchOld InnRoundaboutPenllergaer Business ParkBryntywodFairview RoadPlough and HarrowMaes Sant TeiloFairyglen HotelHeol Waun WenHeol PentrefelenMorriston CemeteryClasemont RoadRoundaboutPant Lasau RoadPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceHospital OutpatientsPant Lasau RoadRoundaboutClasemont RoadDVLALlwyn-yr-EosVicarage RoadLibrarySeion ChapelBus StationLlys GwaliaHospital RoadB&QDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantPlaying FieldsSt David's ChurchOld InnRoundaboutPenllergaer Business ParkBryntywodFairview RoadPlough and HarrowMaes Sant TeiloFairyglen HotelHeol Waun WenHeol PentrefelenMorriston CemeteryClasemont RoadRoundaboutPant Lasau RoadPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceHospital OutpatientsPant Lasau RoadRoundaboutClasemont RoadDVLALlwyn-yr-EosVicarage RoadLibrarySeion ChapelPrimary SchoolOld InnGorseinon RoadOrchard GroveDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantDilwyn RoadHospital RoadLlys GwaliaSomerfieldBus StationHospital OutpatientsMorriston SchoolDeers LeapRoundaboutChemical Road UpperPompa's StoresChemical Road LowerSway RoadLibraryVicarage RoadLlwyn-yr-EosDVLAMorriston CemeteryHeol Pentre FelinMaes Sant TeiloPlough and HarrowFairview RoadFelindre TurnPenllergaer Business ParkPrimary SchoolSt David's ChurchOld InnRoundaboutTircoed TurnTircoed VillageTerminusTircoedTircoed TurnGors RoadGorseinon RoadOrchard GroveDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantDilwyn RoadHospital RoadLlys GwaliaSomerfieldBus StationHospital OutpatientsMorriston SchoolDeers LeapRoundaboutChemical Road UpperPompa's StoresChemical Road LowerSway RoadLibraryVicarage RoadLlwyn-yr-EosDVLAMorriston CemeteryHeol Pentre FelinMaes Sant TeiloPlough and HarrowFairview RoadFelindre TurnPenllergaer Business ParkPrimary SchoolSt David's ChurchOld InnGorseinon RoadOrchard GroveDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantDilwyn RoadHospital RoadLlys GwaliaSomerfieldBus StationHospital OutpatientsMorriston SchoolDeers LeapRoundaboutChemical Road UpperPompa's StoresChemical Road LowerSway RoadLibraryVicarage RoadLlwyn-yr-EosDVLAMorriston CemeteryHeol Pentre FelinMaes Sant TeiloPlough and HarrowFairview RoadFelindre TurnPenllergaer Business ParkPrimary SchoolSt David's ChurchOld InnGorseinon RoadOrchard GroveDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantDilwyn RoadHospital RoadLlys GwaliaSomerfieldBus StationLibanus RoadGlanrhyd TerraceTafarn-y-TrapThe WaveThe HarvesterRugby ClubSurgeryMount StreetThe MountPark RoadComprehensive SchoolLibraryLlwyn-yr-EosDVLAClasemont RoadRoundaboutPant Lasau RoadPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceHospital OutpatientsPant Lasau RoadRoundaboutMorriston CemeteryHeol Pentre FelinMaes Sant TeiloPlough and HarrowFairview RoadFelindre TurnPenllergaer Business ParkPrimary SchoolSt David's ChurchOld InnGorseinon RoadOrchard GroveDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantDilwyn RoadHospital RoadLlys GwaliaSomerfieldBus StationLibraryLlwyn-yr-EosDVLAClasemont RoadRoundaboutPant Lasau RoadPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceHospital OutpatientsPant Lasau RoadRoundaboutMorriston CemeteryHeol Pentre FelinMaes Sant TeiloPlough and HarrowFairview RoadFelindre TurnPenllergaer Business ParkPrimary SchoolSt David's ChurchOld InnGorseinon RoadOrchard GroveDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantDilwyn RoadHospital RoadLlys GwaliaSomerfieldBus StationHospital Main EntrancePant Lasau RoadFelindre TurnPenllergaer Business ParkPrimary SchoolSt David's ChurchOld InnGorseinon RoadOrchard GroveDilwyn RoadClubLlwyn-yr-EosMorgan CloseHeol Dewi SantDilwyn RoadHospital RoadLlys GwaliaSomerfieldBus Station