Timetable for the 145 - Swansea - Morriston Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 145 - Swansea - Morriston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by New Adventure Travel (licensed as New Adventure Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 12/02/2018

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Clydach Mond - Swansea Bus Station Stand H
  • Hospital Main Entrance - Swansea Bus Station Stand H
  • Bishop Vaughan School - Clydach Mond
  • Garth Road - Swansea Bus Station Stand H

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Clydach Mond - Bishop Vaughan School
  • Post Office - Clydach Mond
  • Swansea Bus Station Stand G - Hospital Main Entrance
  • Swansea Bus Station Stand H - Hospital Main Entrance
  • Swansea Bus Station Stand H - Clydach Mond
  • Swansea Bus Station Stand H - Capel Peniel
  • Swansea Bus Station Stand G - Clydach Mond
bus timetable 145 Swansea - Morriston
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for New Adventure Travel
Fares Twitter Address
02920 442040 @NAT_Group Coaster Place, Cardiff CF10 4XZ

Map Showing the Routes of the 145 Swansea - Morriston Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Swansea - Morriston Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Swansea Bus Station Stand H,(), 12:1014:2014:2016:35
2Swansea Bus Station Stand G,(), 10:0017:45
3Sainsbury's,(), 10:0412:1414:2414:2416:3917:49
4Ship Inn,(), 10:0712:1714:2714:2716:4417:52
5Kilvey Terrace,(), 10:0712:1717:52
6Maesteg Street,(), 10:0812:1814:2814:2816:4517:53
7Foxhole Road,(), 10:0912:1914:2914:2916:4617:54
8Pentrechwyth Road,(), 10:1112:2114:3014:3016:4717:56
9Gwyndy Stores,(), 10:1212:2214:3114:3116:4817:57
10Pen-y-Garn,(), 10:1312:2314:3114:3116:4817:58
11Jersey Arms,(), 14:3214:3216:49
12Bonymaen Inn,(), 14:3414:3416:51
13Eglwys Adulam,(), 14:3414:3416:51
14Cefn Road Top,(), 14:3614:3616:53
15Jersey Arms,(), 10:1412:2417:59
16Pentre`r-gaseg,(), 10:1412:2418:00
17Primary School,(), 18:02
18Bonymaen Inn,(), 14:3814:3816:55
18Jersey Road,(), 18:02
19Bonymaen Inn,(),
19Cwm Chapel Road East,(), 10:1512:2514:3914:3916:56
20Cwm Chapel Road East,(),
20Princess of Wales Court,(), 10:1712:2714:4114:4116:58
21Carmel Road,(), 10:1712:2714:4114:4116:58
21Princess of Wales Court,(),
22Carmel Road,(),
22Jersey Road,(),
23Colliers` Arms,(), 10:1812:2814:4214:4216:5918:03
24Tesco,(), 10:1912:2914:4314:4317:0118:04
25Church Road,(), 10:2012:3014:4414:4417:0418:05
26Lon-Las School,(), 10:2012:3014:4414:4417:0418:05
27Walters Road Roundabout,(), 10:2112:3114:4514:4517:0518:06
28Swansea Vale Resource Centre,(), 10:2312:3314:4714:4717:07
29Tregof Village,(), 10:2312:3314:4714:4717:07
30Walters Road,(), 10:2312:3314:4714:4717:0718:07
31Ynysallan Road,(), 10:2312:3314:4714:4717:0718:08
32Ffordd Scott,(), 18:10
33Heol Las,(), 10:2512:3514:4914:4917:09
34Smiths Road,(), 10:2612:3614:5014:5017:10
35Heol Dulais,(), 10:2712:3714:5114:5117:1118:12
36Heol Dulais Corner,(), 10:2812:3814:5214:5217:1218:13
37School,(), 10:2812:3814:5214:5217:1218:13
38Bridgend Inn,(), 18:14
39Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper,(), 18:16
40Heol Tylluan,(), 18:17
41Birchgrove Stores,(), 18:17
42Birchgrove Road,(), 18:17
43Bridgend Inn,(), 18:18
44Post Office,(), 10:3012:4014:5414:5417:1418:19
45Glyn Derwen,(), 10:3012:4014:5414:5417:1418:19
46Glyn Derwen,(), 18:19
46Post Office,(), 09:0110:3412:4414:5814:5817:1818:22
47Post Office,(),
47Capel Peniel,(), 10:3612:4615:0015:0017:2018:24
48Capel Peniel,(),
48Garth Road,(), 10:3612:4615:0015:0018:24
49Garth Road,(),
49Old Glais Inn,(), 09:0110:3712:4715:0115:0118:25
50Old Glais Inn,(),
50Glais Bridge,(), 10:3712:4715:0115:0118:25
51Capel Buildings,(), 10:3912:4915:0315:0318:27
51Glais Bridge,(),
52Capel Buildings,(),
52Capel Road Workshops,(), 10:3912:4915:0315:0318:27
53Capel Road Workshops,(),
53Capel Road Middle,(), 10:4012:5015:0415:0418:28
54Capel Road Middle,(),
54Capel Road Garage,(), 10:4012:5015:0415:0418:28
55Capel Road Garage,(),
55Turning Circle,(), 10:4212:5215:0615:0618:30
56Turning Circle,(),
56Kingrosia Park Middle,(), 10:4212:5215:0615:0618:30
57Kingrosia Park Middle,(),
57Capel Road Garage,(), 10:4212:5215:0615:0618:30
58Capel Road Garage,(),
58Capel Road Middle,(), 10:4312:5315:0715:0718:31
59Capel Road Workshops,(), 10:4312:5315:0715:0718:31
59Capel Road Middle,(),
60Clydach Mond,(), 08:1509:0510:4412:5415:0815:0818:32
60Capel Road Workshops,(),
61Clydach Mond,(),
61Carpenters Arms,(), 08:1510:4412:5415:08
62Carpenters Arms,(),
62Three Compasses,(), 08:1610:4512:5515:09
63Three Compasses,(),
63Market,(), 08:1710:4612:5615:10
64Ynystawe Hill,(), 08:1810:4712:5715:11
64Market,(),
65Primary School,(), 08:1810:4712:5715:11
65Ynystawe Hill,(),
66Park Road,(), 08:1910:4812:5815:12
66Primary School,(),
67Christopher Road,(), 08:2010:4912:5915:13
67Park Road,(),
68Christopher Road,(),
68Orpheus Road,(), 08:2010:4912:5915:13
69Orpheus Road,(),
69Butterslade Grove,(), 08:2110:5013:0015:14
70Butterslade Grove,(),
70Heol Glan Nant,(), 08:2210:5113:0115:16
71Rhodfa Fadog West,(), 08:2210:5213:0215:16
71Heol Glan Nant,(),
72Rhodfa Fadog West,(),
72Morriston School,(), 10:5213:0215:17
73Heol Maes Egwlys,(), 10:5313:0315:18
73Morriston Comprehensive School,(), 08:23
74Tregarne Close,(), 08:23
74Pant Lasau Cross,(), 10:5513:0515:20
75Tregelles Court,(), 08:23
75Hospital Main Entrance,(), 10:5613:0615:21
76Llanllienwen Close,(), 08:24
77Glyncollen Crescent,(), 08:25
78Llanllienwen Road Lower,(), 08:26
79Cae-Nan,(), 08:26
80Clydach Road,(), 08:28
81Grove Place Church,(), 08:29
82Chemical Road Bottom,(), 08:30
83Chemical Road Lower,(), 08:30
84Pompa's Stores,(), 08:31
85Heol Maes-y-Gelynen,(), 08:32
86Brayley Road,(), 08:33
87Vicarage Road Roundabout,(), 08:34
88Vicarage Road Chip Shop,(), 08:35
89Parry Road,(), 08:36
90Francis Road,(), 08:38
91Morriston School,(),
92Heol Maes Egwlys,(),
93Pant Lasau Cross,(),
94Hospital Main Entrance,(),
95Bishop Vaughan School,(), 08:40

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Hospital Main Entrance,(), 11:0413:1415:24
1Bishop Vaughan School,(), 15:30
2Hospital Outpatients,(), 11:0513:1515:25
2Francis Road,(), 15:31
3Heol Maes Egwlys,(), 11:0513:1515:25
3Parry Road,(), 15:34
4Morriston School,(), 11:0613:1615:26
4Pleasant Street,(), 15:35
5Vicarage Road Chip Shop,(), 15:36
5Morriston Comprehensive School,(), 11:0613:1615:2615:47
6Rhodfa Fadog,(), 11:0713:1715:2715:47
6Vicarage Road Roundabout,(), 15:36
7Orpheus Road,(), 11:1013:2015:3015:50
7Vicarage Road Roundabout,(), 15:36
8Brayley Road,(), 15:37
8Ynystawe,(), 11:1013:2015:3015:51
9Pompa's Stores,(), 15:39
9Primary School,(), 11:1113:2115:3115:51
10Chemical Road Lower,(), 15:40
10Ynystawe Hill,(), 11:1113:2115:3115:52
11Clydach Road,(), 15:42
11Market,(), 11:1213:2215:3215:53
12Cae-Nan,(), 15:43
12Waverley Street,(), 11:1313:2315:3315:54
13Llanllienwen Road Lower,(), 15:44
13Three Compasses,(), 11:1313:2315:3315:54
14Carpenters Arms,(), 11:1413:2415:3415:55
14Llanllienwen Road,(), 15:44
15Glyncollen Crescent,(), 15:44
15Clydach Mond,(), 07:0309:0611:1513:2515:3515:57
16Capel Road Workshops,(), 07:0309:0611:1513:2515:35
16Llanllienwen Close,(), 15:45
17Capel Road Middle,(), 07:0309:0611:1513:2515:35
17Tregelles Court,(), 15:46
18Tregarne Close,(), 15:46
18Capel Road Garage,(), 07:0409:0711:1613:2615:36
19Turning Circle,(), 07:0509:0811:1713:2715:37
19Morriston Comprehensive School,(),
20Hospital Main Entrance,(),
20Kingrosia Park Middle,(), 07:0509:0811:1713:2715:37
21Hospital Outpatients,(),
21Capel Road Garage,(), 07:0609:0911:1813:2815:38
22Heol Maes Egwlys,(),
22Capel Road Middle,(), 07:0609:0911:1813:2815:38
23Morriston School,(),
23Capel Road Workshops,(), 07:0709:1011:1913:2915:39
24Old Glais Inn,(), 07:0909:1211:2113:3115:41
24Morriston Comprehensive School,(),
25Rhodfa Fadog,(),
25Capel Peniel,(), 07:1009:1311:2213:3215:42
26Garth Road,(), 07:1109:1411:2313:3315:4317:20
26Orpheus Road,(),
27Ynystawe,(),
27Post Office,(), 07:1309:1611:2513:3515:45
28Primary School,(),
28Glyn Derwen,(), 07:1609:1911:2813:3815:48
29Ynystawe Hill,(),
29Post Office,(), 07:1709:2111:3013:4015:50
30Market,(),
30Bridgend Inn,(), 07:18
31Waverley Street,(),
31Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper,(), 07:19
32Three Compasses,(),
32Heol Tylluan,(), 07:20
33Carpenters Arms,(),
33Birchgrove Stores,(), 07:20
34Clydach Mond,(),
34Birchgrove Road,(), 07:21
35Bridgend Inn,(), 07:21
35Capel Road Workshops,(),
36School,(), 07:2209:2111:3013:4015:50
36Capel Road Middle,(),
37Heol Dulais Corner,(), 07:2309:2211:3113:4115:51
37Capel Road Garage,(),
38Heol Dulais,(), 07:2309:2211:3113:4115:51
38Turning Circle,(),
39Smiths Road,(), 07:2409:2511:3413:4415:54
39Kingrosia Park Middle,(),
40Heol-Las,(), 07:2409:2611:3513:4515:55
40Capel Road Garage,(),
41Ynysallan Road,(), 09:2611:3513:4515:55
41Capel Road Middle,(),
42Capel Road Workshops,(),
42Walters Road,(), 09:2711:3613:4615:56
43Old Glais Inn,(),
43Swansea Vale Resource Centre,(), 09:2811:3713:4715:57
44Capel Peniel,(),
44Tregof Village,(), 09:2811:3713:4715:57
45Walters Road Roundabout,(), 09:2811:3713:4715:57
45Garth Road,(),
46Ffordd Scott,(), 07:25
46Post Office,(),
47Lon-Las School,(), 07:2809:2911:3813:4815:58
47Glyn Derwen,(),
48Church Road,(), 07:3009:3011:3913:4915:59
48Post Office,(),
49Tesco,(), 07:3009:3111:4013:5016:00
49Bridgend Inn,(),
50Tesco,(),
50Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper,(),
51Colliers` Arms,(), 07:3109:3111:4013:5016:00
51Heol Tylluan,(),
52Birchgrove Stores,(),
52Carmel Road,(), 09:3211:4113:5116:01
53Birchgrove Road,(),
53Princess of Wales Court,(), 09:3311:4213:5216:02
54Bridgend Inn,(),
54Mansel Road Middle,(), 09:3311:4213:5216:02
55School,(),
55Cwm Chapel Road East,(), 11:4313:5316:03
56Heol Dulais Corner,(),
56Winchwen Corner,(), 07:31
57Heol Dulais,(),
57Jersey Road,(), 07:31
58Smiths Road,(),
58Primary School,(), 07:32
59Heol-Las,(),
59Cwm Chapel Road,(), 07:32
60Ynysallan Road,(),
60Pentre`r-gaseg,(), 07:3311:4313:5316:03
61Walters Road,(),
61St Illtyd`s RC Primary School,(), 07:3311:4413:5416:04
62Jersey Arms,(), 07:3509:4111:4513:5516:05
62Swansea Vale Resource Centre,(),
63Colwyn Avenue Shops,(), 09:34
63Tregof Village,(),
64Walters Road Roundabout,(),
64Colwyn Avenue Middle,(), 09:34
65Ffordd Scott,(),
65Cefn Road Top,(), 09:38
66Bonymaen Inn,(), 09:40
66Lon-Las School,(),
67Chip Shop,(), 09:40
67Church Road,(),
68Jersey Arms,(),
68Tesco,(),
69Gwyndy Stores,(), 07:3509:4211:4513:5516:05
69Tesco,(),
70Pentrechwyth Road,(), 07:3609:4311:4613:5616:06
70Colliers` Arms,(),
71Foxhole Road,(), 07:3909:4411:4913:5916:09
71Carmel Road,(),
72Maesteg Street,(), 07:4009:4511:5014:0016:10
72Princess of Wales Court,(),
73Kilvey Terrace,(), 07:4109:4611:5114:0116:11
73Mansel Road Middle,(),
74Ship Inn,(), 07:4209:4711:5214:0216:12
74Cwm Chapel Road East,(),
75Parc Tawe North,(), 07:4509:5011:5514:0516:15
75Winchwen Corner,(),
76Jersey Road,(),
76The Kingsway,(), 07:4609:5111:5614:0616:16
77Primary School,(),
77Swansea Bus Station Stand H,(), 07:5009:5512:0014:1016:2017:40
78Cwm Chapel Road,(),
79Pentre`r-gaseg,(),
80St Illtyd`s RC Primary School,(),
81Jersey Arms,(),
82Colwyn Avenue Shops,(),
83Colwyn Avenue Middle,(),
84Cefn Road Top,(),
85Bonymaen Inn,(),
86Chip Shop,(),
87Jersey Arms,(),
88Gwyndy Stores,(),
89Pentrechwyth Road,(),
90Foxhole Road,(),
91Maesteg Street,(),
92Kilvey Terrace,(),
93Ship Inn,(),
94Parc Tawe North,(),
95The Kingsway,(),
96Swansea Bus Station Stand H,(),

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Swansea Bus Station Stand H,(), 12:1014:2016:30
2Swansea Bus Station Stand G,(), 10:0017:45
3Sainsbury's,(), 10:0412:1414:2416:3417:49
4Ship Inn,(), 10:0712:1714:2716:3717:52
5Kilvey Terrace,(), 10:0712:1716:3717:52
6Maesteg Street,(), 10:0812:1814:2816:3817:53
7Foxhole Road,(), 10:0912:1914:2916:3917:54
8Pentrechwyth Road,(), 10:1112:2114:3016:4017:56
9Gwyndy Stores,(), 10:1212:2214:3116:4117:57
10Pen-y-Garn,(), 10:1312:2314:3116:4117:58
11Jersey Arms,(), 14:3216:42
12Bonymaen Inn,(), 14:3416:44
13Eglwys Adulam,(), 14:3516:45
14Cefn Road Top,(), 14:3616:46
15Jersey Arms,(), 10:1412:2417:59
16Pentre`r-gaseg,(), 10:1412:2418:00
17Primary School,(), 18:02
18Bonymaen Inn,(), 14:3816:48
18Jersey Road,(), 18:02
19Bonymaen Inn,(),
19Cwm Chapel Road East,(), 10:1512:2514:3916:49
20Cwm Chapel Road East,(),
20Princess of Wales Court,(), 10:1712:2714:4116:51
21Carmel Road,(), 10:1712:2714:4116:51
21Princess of Wales Court,(),
22Carmel Road,(),
22Jersey Road,(),
23Colliers` Arms,(), 10:1812:2814:4216:5218:03
24Tesco,(), 10:1912:2914:4316:5318:04
25Church Road,(), 10:2012:3014:4416:5418:05
26Lon-Las School,(), 10:2012:3014:4416:5518:05
27Walters Road Roundabout,(), 10:2112:3114:4516:5518:06
28Swansea Vale Resource Centre,(), 10:2312:3314:47
29Tregof Village,(), 10:2312:3314:47
30Walters Road,(), 10:2312:3314:4716:5718:07
31Ynysallan Road,(), 10:2312:3314:4716:5718:08
32Ffordd Scott,(), 18:10
33Heol Las,(), 10:2512:3514:4916:5818:11
34Smiths Road,(), 10:2612:3614:5016:5918:12
35Heol Dulais,(), 10:2712:3714:5117:0118:12
36Heol Dulais Corner,(), 10:2812:3814:5217:0218:13
37School,(), 10:2812:3814:5217:0218:13
38Bridgend Inn,(), 18:14
39Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper,(), 18:16
40Heol Tylluan,(), 18:17
41Birchgrove Stores,(), 18:17
42Birchgrove Road,(), 18:17
43Bridgend Inn,(), 18:18
44Post Office,(), 10:3012:4014:5417:0418:19
45Glyn Derwen,(), 10:3012:4014:5417:0418:19
46Glyn Derwen,(),
46Post Office,(), 10:3412:4414:5817:0818:22
47Post Office,(),
47Capel Peniel,(), 10:3612:4615:0017:1018:24
48Capel Peniel,(),
48Garth Road,(), 10:3612:4615:0018:24
49Garth Road,(),
49Old Glais Inn,(), 10:3712:4715:0118:25
50Old Glais Inn,(),
50Glais Bridge,(), 10:3712:4715:0118:25
51Capel Buildings,(), 10:3912:4915:0318:27
51Glais Bridge,(),
52Capel Buildings,(),
52Capel Road Workshops,(), 10:3912:4915:0318:27
53Capel Road Workshops,(),
53Capel Road Middle,(), 10:4012:5015:0418:28
54Capel Road Middle,(),
54Capel Road Garage,(), 10:4012:5015:0418:28
55Capel Road Garage,(),
55Turning Circle,(), 10:4212:5215:0618:30
56Turning Circle,(),
56Kingrosia Park Middle,(), 10:4212:5215:0618:30
57Kingrosia Park Middle,(),
57Capel Road Garage,(), 10:4212:5215:0618:30
58Capel Road Garage,(),
58Capel Road Middle,(), 10:4312:5315:0718:31
59Capel Road Workshops,(), 10:4312:5315:0718:31
59Capel Road Middle,(),
60Clydach Mond,(), 10:4412:5415:0818:32
60Capel Road Workshops,(),
61Clydach Mond,(),
61Carpenters Arms,(), 10:4412:5415:08
62Carpenters Arms,(),
62Three Compasses,(), 10:4512:5515:09
63Three Compasses,(),
63Market,(), 10:4612:5615:10
64Ynystawe Hill,(), 10:4712:5715:11
64Market,(),
65Primary School,(), 10:4712:5715:11
65Ynystawe Hill,(),
66Park Road,(), 10:4812:5815:12
66Primary School,(),
67Christopher Road,(), 10:4912:5915:13
67Park Road,(),
68Christopher Road,(),
68Orpheus Road,(), 10:4912:5915:13
69Orpheus Road,(),
69Butterslade Grove,(), 10:5013:0015:14
70Butterslade Grove,(),
70Heol Glan Nant,(), 10:5113:0115:16
71Rhodfa Fadog West,(), 10:5213:0215:16
71Heol Glan Nant,(),
72Rhodfa Fadog West,(),
72Morriston School,(), 10:5213:0215:17
73Heol Maes Egwlys,(), 10:5313:0315:18
73Morriston Comprehensive School,(),
74Tregarne Close,(),
74Pant Lasau Cross,(), 10:5513:0515:20
75Tregelles Court,(),
75Hospital Main Entrance,(), 10:5613:0615:21
76Llanllienwen Close,(),
77Glyncollen Crescent,(),
78Llanllienwen Road Lower,(),
79Cae-Nan,(),
80Clydach Road,(),
81Grove Place Church,(),
82Chemical Road Bottom,(),
83Chemical Road Lower,(),
84Pompa's Stores,(),
85Heol Maes-y-Gelynen,(),
86Brayley Road,(),
87Vicarage Road Roundabout,(),
88Vicarage Road Chip Shop,(),
89Parry Road,(),
90Francis Road,(),
91Morriston School,(),
92Heol Maes Egwlys,(),
93Pant Lasau Cross,(),
94Hospital Main Entrance,(),
95Bishop Vaughan School,(),

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Hospital Main Entrance,(), 11:0413:1415:24
1Bishop Vaughan School,(),
2Hospital Outpatients,(), 11:0513:1515:25
2Francis Road,(),
3Heol Maes Egwlys,(), 11:0513:1515:25
3Parry Road,(),
4Morriston School,(), 11:0613:1615:26
4Pleasant Street,(),
5Vicarage Road Chip Shop,(),
5Morriston Comprehensive School,(), 11:0613:1615:26
6Rhodfa Fadog,(), 11:0713:1715:27
6Vicarage Road Roundabout,(),
7Orpheus Road,(), 11:1013:2015:30
7Vicarage Road Roundabout,(),
8Brayley Road,(),
8Ynystawe,(), 11:1013:2015:30
9Pompa's Stores,(),
9Primary School,(), 11:1113:2115:31
10Chemical Road Lower,(),
10Ynystawe Hill,(), 11:1113:2115:31
11Clydach Road,(),
11Market,(), 11:1213:2215:32
12Cae-Nan,(),
12Waverley Street,(), 11:1313:2315:33
13Llanllienwen Road Lower,(),
13Three Compasses,(), 11:1313:2315:33
14Carpenters Arms,(), 11:1413:2415:34
14Llanllienwen Road,(),
15Glyncollen Crescent,(),
15Clydach Mond,(), 07:0309:0611:1513:2515:35
16Capel Road Workshops,(), 07:0309:0611:1513:2515:35
16Llanllienwen Close,(),
17Capel Road Middle,(), 07:0309:0611:1513:2515:35
17Tregelles Court,(),
18Tregarne Close,(),
18Capel Road Garage,(), 07:0409:0711:1613:2615:36
19Turning Circle,(), 07:0509:0811:1713:2715:37
19Morriston Comprehensive School,(),
20Hospital Main Entrance,(),
20Kingrosia Park Middle,(), 07:0509:0811:1713:2715:37
21Hospital Outpatients,(),
21Capel Road Garage,(), 07:0609:0911:1813:2815:38
22Heol Maes Egwlys,(),
22Capel Road Middle,(), 07:0609:0911:1813:2815:38
23Morriston School,(),
23Capel Road Workshops,(), 07:0709:1011:1913:2915:39
24Old Glais Inn,(), 07:0909:1211:2113:3115:41
24Morriston Comprehensive School,(),
25Rhodfa Fadog,(),
25Capel Peniel,(), 07:1009:1311:2213:3215:42
26Garth Road,(), 07:1109:1411:2313:3315:4317:10
26Orpheus Road,(),
27Ynystawe,(),
27Post Office,(), 07:1309:1611:2513:3515:45
28Primary School,(),
28Glyn Derwen,(), 07:1609:1911:2813:3815:48
29Ynystawe Hill,(),
29Post Office,(), 07:1709:2111:3013:4015:50
30Market,(),
30Bridgend Inn,(), 07:18
31Waverley Street,(),
31Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper,(), 07:19
32Three Compasses,(),
32Heol Tylluan,(), 07:20
33Carpenters Arms,(),
33Birchgrove Stores,(), 07:20
34Clydach Mond,(),
34Birchgrove Road,(), 07:21
35Bridgend Inn,(), 07:21
35Capel Road Workshops,(),
36School,(), 07:2209:2111:3013:4015:50
36Capel Road Middle,(),
37Heol Dulais Corner,(), 07:2309:2211:3113:4115:51
37Capel Road Garage,(),
38Heol Dulais,(), 07:2309:2211:3113:4115:51
38Turning Circle,(),
39Smiths Road,(), 07:2409:2511:3413:4415:54
39Kingrosia Park Middle,(),
40Heol-Las,(), 07:2409:2611:3513:4515:55
40Capel Road Garage,(),
41Ynysallan Road,(), 09:2611:3513:4515:55
41Capel Road Middle,(),
42Capel Road Workshops,(),
42Walters Road,(), 09:2711:3613:4615:56
43Old Glais Inn,(),
43Swansea Vale Resource Centre,(), 09:2811:3713:4715:57
44Capel Peniel,(),
44Tregof Village,(), 09:2811:3713:4715:57
45Walters Road Roundabout,(), 09:2811:3713:4715:57
45Garth Road,(),
46Ffordd Scott,(), 07:25
46Post Office,(),
47Lon-Las School,(), 07:2809:2911:3813:4815:58
47Glyn Derwen,(),
48Church Road,(), 07:3009:3011:3913:4915:59
48Post Office,(),
49Tesco,(), 07:3009:3111:4013:5016:00
49Bridgend Inn,(),
50Tesco,(),
50Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper,(),
51Colliers` Arms,(), 07:3109:3111:4013:5016:00
51Heol Tylluan,(),
52Birchgrove Stores,(),
52Carmel Road,(), 09:3211:4113:5116:01
53Birchgrove Road,(),
53Princess of Wales Court,(), 09:3311:4213:5216:02
54Bridgend Inn,(),
54Mansel Road Middle,(), 09:3311:4213:5216:02
55School,(),
55Cwm Chapel Road East,(), 11:4313:5316:03
56Heol Dulais Corner,(),
56Winchwen Corner,(), 07:31
57Heol Dulais,(),
57Jersey Road,(), 07:31
58Smiths Road,(),
58Primary School,(), 07:32
59Heol-Las,(),
59Cwm Chapel Road,(), 07:32
60Ynysallan Road,(),
60Pentre`r-gaseg,(), 07:3311:4313:5316:03
61Walters Road,(),
61St Illtyd`s RC Primary School,(), 07:3311:4413:5416:04
62Jersey Arms,(), 07:3509:4111:4513:5516:05
62Swansea Vale Resource Centre,(),
63Colwyn Avenue Shops,(), 09:34
63Tregof Village,(),
64Walters Road Roundabout,(),
64Colwyn Avenue Middle,(), 09:34
65Ffordd Scott,(),
65Cefn Road Top,(), 09:38
66Bonymaen Inn,(), 09:40
66Lon-Las School,(),
67Chip Shop,(), 09:40
67Church Road,(),
68Jersey Arms,(),
68Tesco,(),
69Gwyndy Stores,(), 07:3509:4211:4513:5516:05
69Tesco,(),
70Pentrechwyth Road,(), 07:3609:4311:4613:5616:06
70Colliers` Arms,(),
71Foxhole Road,(), 07:3909:4411:4913:5916:09
71Carmel Road,(),
72Maesteg Street,(), 07:4009:4511:5014:0016:10
72Princess of Wales Court,(),
73Kilvey Terrace,(), 07:4109:4611:5114:0116:11
73Mansel Road Middle,(),
74Ship Inn,(), 07:4209:4711:5214:0216:12
74Cwm Chapel Road East,(),
75Parc Tawe North,(), 07:4509:5011:5514:0516:15
75Winchwen Corner,(),
76Jersey Road,(),
76The Kingsway,(), 07:4609:5111:5614:0616:16
77Primary School,(),
77Swansea Bus Station Stand H,(), 07:5009:5512:0014:1016:2017:30
78Cwm Chapel Road,(),
79Pentre`r-gaseg,(),
80St Illtyd`s RC Primary School,(),
81Jersey Arms,(),
82Colwyn Avenue Shops,(),
83Colwyn Avenue Middle,(),
84Cefn Road Top,(),
85Bonymaen Inn,(),
86Chip Shop,(),
87Jersey Arms,(),
88Gwyndy Stores,(),
89Pentrechwyth Road,(),
90Foxhole Road,(),
91Maesteg Street,(),
92Kilvey Terrace,(),
93Ship Inn,(),
94Parc Tawe North,(),
95The Kingsway,(),
96Swansea Bus Station Stand H,(),

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.