Timetable for the 145 - Swansea - Morriston Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 145 - Swansea - Morriston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by New Adventure Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 12 February 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 145 Swansea - Morriston Bus.

Swansea - Morriston
Service operates from 12/02/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1 145 2 145 3 145 1
Bishop Vaughan School           15:30  
Francis Road           15:31  
Parry Road           15:34  
Pleasant Street           15:35  
Vicarage Road Chip Shop           15:36  
Vicarage Road Roundabout           15:36  
Vicarage Road Roundabout           15:36  
Brayley Road           15:37  
Pompa's Stores           15:39  
Chemical Road Lower           15:40  
Clydach Road           15:42  
Cae-Nan           15:43  
Llanllienwen Road Lower           15:44  
Llanllienwen Road           15:44  
Glyncollen Crescent           15:44  
Llanllienwen Close           15:45  
Tregelles Court           15:46  
Tregarne Close           15:46  
Morriston Comprehensive School           15:47  
Hospital Main Entrance     11:04 13:14 15:24    
Hospital Outpatients     11:05 13:15 15:25    
Heol Maes Egwlys     11:05 13:15 15:25    
Morriston School     11:06 13:16 15:26    
Morriston Comprehensive School     11:06 13:16 15:26    
Rhodfa Fadog     11:07 13:17 15:27 15:47  
Orpheus Road     11:10 13:20 15:30 15:50  
Ynystawe     11:10 13:20 15:30 15:51  
Primary School     11:11 13:21 15:31 15:51  
Ynystawe Hill     11:11 13:21 15:31 15:52  
Market     11:12 13:22 15:32 15:53  
Waverley Street     11:13 13:23 15:33 15:54  
Three Compasses     11:13 13:23 15:33 15:54  
Carpenters Arms     11:14 13:24 15:34 15:55  
Clydach Mond 07:03 09:06 11:15 13:25 15:35 15:57  
Capel Road Workshops 07:03 09:06 11:15 13:25 15:35    
Capel Road Middle 07:03 09:06 11:15 13:25 15:35    
Capel Road Garage 07:04 09:07 11:16 13:26 15:36    
Turning Circle 07:05 09:08 11:17 13:27 15:37    
Kingrosia Park Middle 07:05 09:08 11:17 13:27 15:37    
Capel Road Garage 07:06 09:09 11:18 13:28 15:38    
Capel Road Middle 07:06 09:09 11:18 13:28 15:38    
Capel Road Workshops 07:07 09:10 11:19 13:29 15:39    
Old Glais Inn 07:09 09:12 11:21 13:31 15:41    
Capel Peniel 07:10 09:13 11:22 13:32 15:42    
Garth Road 07:11 09:14 11:23 13:33 15:43   17:20
Post Office 07:13 09:16 11:25 13:35 15:45    
Glyn Derwen 07:16 09:19 11:28 13:38 15:48    
Post Office 07:17 09:21 11:30 13:40 15:50    
Bridgend Inn 07:18            
Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper 07:19            
Heol Tylluan 07:20            
Birchgrove Stores 07:20            
Birchgrove Road 07:21            
Bridgend Inn 07:21            
School 07:22 09:21 11:30 13:40 15:50    
Heol Dulais Corner 07:23 09:22 11:31 13:41 15:51    
Heol Dulais 07:23 09:22 11:31 13:41 15:51    
Smiths Road 07:24 09:25 11:34 13:44 15:54    
Heol-Las 07:24 09:26 11:35 13:45 15:55    
Ynysallan Road   09:26 11:35 13:45 15:55    
Walters Road   09:27 11:36 13:46 15:56    
Swansea Vale Resource Centre   09:28 11:37 13:47 15:57    
Tregof Village   09:28 11:37 13:47 15:57    
Walters Road Roundabout   09:28 11:37 13:47 15:57    
Ffordd Scott 07:25            
Lon-Las School 07:28 09:29 11:38 13:48 15:58    
Church Road 07:30 09:30 11:39 13:49 15:59    
Tesco 07:30 09:31 11:40 13:50 16:00    
Colliers` Arms 07:31 09:31 11:40 13:50 16:00    
Carmel Road   09:32 11:41 13:51 16:01    
Princess of Wales Court   09:33 11:42 13:52 16:02    
Mansel Road Middle   09:33 11:42 13:52 16:02    
Cwm Chapel Road East     11:43 13:53 16:03    
Winchwen Corner 07:31            
Jersey Road 07:31            
Primary School 07:32            
Cwm Chapel Road 07:32            
Pentre`r-gaseg 07:33   11:43 13:53 16:03    
St Illtyd`s RC Primary School 07:33   11:44 13:54 16:04    
Jersey Arms 07:35   11:45 13:55 16:05    
Colwyn Avenue Shops   09:34          
Colwyn Avenue Middle   09:34          
Cefn Road Top   09:38          
Bonymaen Inn   09:40          
Chip Shop   09:40          
Jersey Arms   09:41          
Gwyndy Stores 07:35 09:42 11:45 13:55 16:05    
Pentrechwyth Road 07:36 09:43 11:46 13:56 16:06    
Foxhole Road 07:39 09:44 11:49 13:59 16:09    
Maesteg Street 07:40 09:45 11:50 14:00 16:10    
Kilvey Terrace 07:41 09:46 11:51 14:01 16:11    
Ship Inn 07:42 09:47 11:52 14:02 16:12    
Parc Tawe North 07:45 09:50 11:55 14:05 16:15    
The Kingsway 07:46 09:51 11:56 14:06 16:16    
Swansea Bus Station Stand H 07:50 09:55 12:00 14:10 16:20   17:40
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Swansea
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey runs during working days of Swansea
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1
Hospital Main Entrance     11:04 13:14 15:24  
Hospital Outpatients     11:05 13:15 15:25  
Heol Maes Egwlys     11:05 13:15 15:25  
Morriston School     11:06 13:16 15:26  
Morriston Comprehensive School     11:06 13:16 15:26  
Rhodfa Fadog     11:07 13:17 15:27  
Orpheus Road     11:10 13:20 15:30  
Ynystawe     11:10 13:20 15:30  
Primary School     11:11 13:21 15:31  
Ynystawe Hill     11:11 13:21 15:31  
Market     11:12 13:22 15:32  
Waverley Street     11:13 13:23 15:33  
Three Compasses     11:13 13:23 15:33  
Carpenters Arms     11:14 13:24 15:34  
Clydach Mond 07:03 09:06 11:15 13:25 15:35  
Capel Road Workshops 07:03 09:06 11:15 13:25 15:35  
Capel Road Middle 07:03 09:06 11:15 13:25 15:35  
Capel Road Garage 07:04 09:07 11:16 13:26 15:36  
Turning Circle 07:05 09:08 11:17 13:27 15:37  
Kingrosia Park Middle 07:05 09:08 11:17 13:27 15:37  
Capel Road Garage 07:06 09:09 11:18 13:28 15:38  
Capel Road Middle 07:06 09:09 11:18 13:28 15:38  
Capel Road Workshops 07:07 09:10 11:19 13:29 15:39  
Old Glais Inn 07:09 09:12 11:21 13:31 15:41  
Capel Peniel 07:10 09:13 11:22 13:32 15:42  
Garth Road 07:11 09:14 11:23 13:33 15:43 17:10
Post Office 07:13 09:16 11:25 13:35 15:45  
Glyn Derwen 07:16 09:19 11:28 13:38 15:48  
Post Office 07:17 09:21 11:30 13:40 15:50  
Bridgend Inn 07:18          
Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper 07:19          
Heol Tylluan 07:20          
Birchgrove Stores 07:20          
Birchgrove Road 07:21          
Bridgend Inn 07:21          
School 07:22 09:21 11:30 13:40 15:50  
Heol Dulais Corner 07:23 09:22 11:31 13:41 15:51  
Heol Dulais 07:23 09:22 11:31 13:41 15:51  
Smiths Road 07:24 09:25 11:34 13:44 15:54  
Heol-Las 07:24 09:26 11:35 13:45 15:55  
Ynysallan Road   09:26 11:35 13:45 15:55  
Walters Road   09:27 11:36 13:46 15:56  
Swansea Vale Resource Centre   09:28 11:37 13:47 15:57  
Tregof Village   09:28 11:37 13:47 15:57  
Walters Road Roundabout   09:28 11:37 13:47 15:57  
Ffordd Scott 07:25          
Lon-Las School 07:28 09:29 11:38 13:48 15:58  
Church Road 07:30 09:30 11:39 13:49 15:59  
Tesco 07:30 09:31 11:40 13:50 16:00  
Colliers` Arms 07:31 09:31 11:40 13:50 16:00  
Carmel Road   09:32 11:41 13:51 16:01  
Princess of Wales Court   09:33 11:42 13:52 16:02  
Mansel Road Middle   09:33 11:42 13:52 16:02  
Cwm Chapel Road East     11:43 13:53 16:03  
Winchwen Corner 07:31          
Jersey Road 07:31          
Primary School 07:32          
Cwm Chapel Road 07:32          
Pentre`r-gaseg 07:33   11:43 13:53 16:03  
St Illtyd`s RC Primary School 07:33   11:44 13:54 16:04  
Jersey Arms 07:35   11:45 13:55 16:05  
Colwyn Avenue Shops   09:34        
Colwyn Avenue Middle   09:34        
Cefn Road Top   09:38        
Bonymaen Inn   09:40        
Chip Shop   09:40        
Jersey Arms   09:41        
Gwyndy Stores 07:35 09:42 11:45 13:55 16:05  
Pentrechwyth Road 07:36 09:43 11:46 13:56 16:06  
Foxhole Road 07:39 09:44 11:49 13:59 16:09  
Maesteg Street 07:40 09:45 11:50 14:00 16:10  
Kilvey Terrace 07:41 09:46 11:51 14:01 16:11  
Ship Inn 07:42 09:47 11:52 14:02 16:12  
Parc Tawe North 07:45 09:50 11:55 14:05 16:15  
The Kingsway 07:46 09:51 11:56 14:06 16:16  
Swansea Bus Station Stand H 07:50 09:55 12:00 14:10 16:20 17:30
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1 145 2 145 3 145 1 145 1
Swansea Bus Station Stand H       12:10 14:20 14:20 16:35  
Swansea Bus Station Stand G     10:00         17:45
Sainsbury's     10:04 12:14 14:24 14:24 16:39 17:49
Ship Inn     10:07 12:17 14:27 14:27 16:44 17:52
Kilvey Terrace     10:07 12:17       17:52
Maesteg Street     10:08 12:18 14:28 14:28 16:45 17:53
Foxhole Road     10:09 12:19 14:29 14:29 16:46 17:54
Pentrechwyth Road     10:11 12:21 14:30 14:30 16:47 17:56
Gwyndy Stores     10:12 12:22 14:31 14:31 16:48 17:57
Pen-y-Garn     10:13 12:23 14:31 14:31 16:48 17:58
Jersey Arms         14:32 14:32 16:49  
Bonymaen Inn         14:34 14:34 16:51  
Eglwys Adulam         14:34 14:34 16:51  
Cefn Road Top         14:36 14:36 16:53  
Jersey Arms     10:14 12:24       17:59
Pentre`r-gaseg     10:14 12:24       18:00
Primary School               18:02
Bonymaen Inn         14:38 14:38 16:55  
Cwm Chapel Road East     10:15 12:25 14:39 14:39 16:56  
Princess of Wales Court     10:17 12:27 14:41 14:41 16:58  
Carmel Road     10:17 12:27 14:41 14:41 16:58  
Jersey Road               18:02
Colliers` Arms     10:18 12:28 14:42 14:42 16:59 18:03
Tesco     10:19 12:29 14:43 14:43 17:01 18:04
Church Road     10:20 12:30 14:44 14:44 17:04 18:05
Lon-Las School     10:20 12:30 14:44 14:44 17:04 18:05
Walters Road Roundabout     10:21 12:31 14:45 14:45 17:05 18:06
Swansea Vale Resource Centre     10:23 12:33 14:47 14:47 17:07  
Tregof Village     10:23 12:33 14:47 14:47 17:07  
Walters Road     10:23 12:33 14:47 14:47 17:07 18:07
Ynysallan Road     10:23 12:33 14:47 14:47 17:07 18:08
Ffordd Scott               18:10
Heol Las     10:25 12:35 14:49 14:49 17:09  
Smiths Road     10:26 12:36 14:50 14:50 17:10  
Heol Dulais     10:27 12:37 14:51 14:51 17:11 18:12
Heol Dulais Corner     10:28 12:38 14:52 14:52 17:12 18:13
School     10:28 12:38 14:52 14:52 17:12 18:13
Bridgend Inn               18:14
Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper               18:16
Heol Tylluan               18:17
Birchgrove Stores               18:17
Birchgrove Road               18:17
Bridgend Inn               18:18
Post Office     10:30 12:40 14:54 14:54 17:14 18:19
Glyn Derwen     10:30 12:40 14:54 14:54 17:14 18:19
Glyn Derwen               18:19
Post Office   09:01 10:34 12:44 14:58 14:58 17:18 18:22
Capel Peniel     10:36 12:46 15:00 15:00 17:20 18:24
Garth Road     10:36 12:46 15:00 15:00   18:24
Old Glais Inn   09:01 10:37 12:47 15:01 15:01   18:25
Glais Bridge     10:37 12:47 15:01 15:01   18:25
Capel Buildings     10:39 12:49 15:03 15:03   18:27
Capel Road Workshops     10:39 12:49 15:03 15:03   18:27
Capel Road Middle     10:40 12:50 15:04 15:04   18:28
Capel Road Garage     10:40 12:50 15:04 15:04   18:28
Turning Circle     10:42 12:52 15:06 15:06   18:30
Kingrosia Park Middle     10:42 12:52 15:06 15:06   18:30
Capel Road Garage     10:42 12:52 15:06 15:06   18:30
Capel Road Middle     10:43 12:53 15:07 15:07   18:31
Capel Road Workshops     10:43 12:53 15:07 15:07   18:31
Clydach Mond 08:15 09:05 10:44 12:54 15:08 15:08   18:32
Carpenters Arms 08:15   10:44 12:54   15:08    
Three Compasses 08:16   10:45 12:55   15:09    
Market 08:17   10:46 12:56   15:10    
Ynystawe Hill 08:18   10:47 12:57   15:11    
Primary School 08:18   10:47 12:57   15:11    
Park Road 08:19   10:48 12:58   15:12    
Christopher Road 08:20   10:49 12:59   15:13    
Orpheus Road 08:20   10:49 12:59   15:13    
Butterslade Grove 08:21   10:50 13:00   15:14    
Heol Glan Nant 08:22   10:51 13:01   15:16    
Rhodfa Fadog West 08:22   10:52 13:02   15:16    
Morriston Comprehensive School 08:23              
Tregarne Close 08:23              
Tregelles Court 08:23              
Llanllienwen Close 08:24              
Glyncollen Crescent 08:25              
Llanllienwen Road Lower 08:26              
Cae-Nan 08:26              
Clydach Road 08:28              
Grove Place Church 08:29              
Chemical Road Bottom 08:30              
Chemical Road Lower 08:30              
Pompa's Stores 08:31              
Heol Maes-y-Gelynen 08:32              
Brayley Road 08:33              
Vicarage Road Roundabout 08:34              
Vicarage Road Chip Shop 08:35              
Parry Road 08:36              
Francis Road 08:38              
Morriston School     10:52 13:02   15:17    
Heol Maes Egwlys     10:53 13:03   15:18    
Pant Lasau Cross     10:55 13:05   15:20    
Hospital Main Entrance     10:56 13:06   15:21    
Bishop Vaughan School 08:40              
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Swansea
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of Swansea
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1
Swansea Bus Station Stand H   12:10 14:20 16:30  
Swansea Bus Station Stand G 10:00       17:45
Sainsbury's 10:04 12:14 14:24 16:34 17:49
Ship Inn 10:07 12:17 14:27 16:37 17:52
Kilvey Terrace 10:07 12:17   16:37 17:52
Maesteg Street 10:08 12:18 14:28 16:38 17:53
Foxhole Road 10:09 12:19 14:29 16:39 17:54
Pentrechwyth Road 10:11 12:21 14:30 16:40 17:56
Gwyndy Stores 10:12 12:22 14:31 16:41 17:57
Pen-y-Garn 10:13 12:23 14:31 16:41 17:58
Jersey Arms     14:32 16:42  
Bonymaen Inn     14:34 16:44  
Eglwys Adulam     14:35 16:45  
Cefn Road Top     14:36 16:46  
Jersey Arms 10:14 12:24     17:59
Pentre`r-gaseg 10:14 12:24     18:00
Primary School         18:02
Jersey Road         18:02
Bonymaen Inn     14:38 16:48  
Cwm Chapel Road East 10:15 12:25 14:39 16:49  
Princess of Wales Court 10:17 12:27 14:41 16:51  
Carmel Road 10:17 12:27 14:41 16:51  
Colliers` Arms 10:18 12:28 14:42 16:52 18:03
Tesco 10:19 12:29 14:43 16:53 18:04
Church Road 10:20 12:30 14:44 16:54 18:05
Lon-Las School 10:20 12:30 14:44 16:55 18:05
Walters Road Roundabout 10:21 12:31 14:45 16:55 18:06
Swansea Vale Resource Centre 10:23 12:33 14:47    
Tregof Village 10:23 12:33 14:47    
Walters Road 10:23 12:33 14:47 16:57 18:07
Ynysallan Road 10:23 12:33 14:47 16:57 18:08
Ffordd Scott         18:10
Heol Las 10:25 12:35 14:49 16:58 18:11
Smiths Road 10:26 12:36 14:50 16:59 18:12
Heol Dulais 10:27 12:37 14:51 17:01 18:12
Heol Dulais Corner 10:28 12:38 14:52 17:02 18:13
School 10:28 12:38 14:52 17:02 18:13
Bridgend Inn         18:14
Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper         18:16
Heol Tylluan         18:17
Birchgrove Stores         18:17
Birchgrove Road         18:17
Bridgend Inn         18:18
Post Office 10:30 12:40 14:54 17:04 18:19
Glyn Derwen 10:30 12:40 14:54 17:04 18:19
Post Office 10:34 12:44 14:58 17:08 18:22
Capel Peniel 10:36 12:46 15:00 17:10 18:24
Garth Road 10:36 12:46 15:00   18:24
Old Glais Inn 10:37 12:47 15:01   18:25
Glais Bridge 10:37 12:47 15:01   18:25
Capel Buildings 10:39 12:49 15:03   18:27
Capel Road Workshops 10:39 12:49 15:03   18:27
Capel Road Middle 10:40 12:50 15:04   18:28
Capel Road Garage 10:40 12:50 15:04   18:28
Turning Circle 10:42 12:52 15:06   18:30
Kingrosia Park Middle 10:42 12:52 15:06   18:30
Capel Road Garage 10:42 12:52 15:06   18:30
Capel Road Middle 10:43 12:53 15:07   18:31
Capel Road Workshops 10:43 12:53 15:07   18:31
Clydach Mond 10:44 12:54 15:08   18:32
Carpenters Arms 10:44 12:54 15:08    
Three Compasses 10:45 12:55 15:09    
Market 10:46 12:56 15:10    
Ynystawe Hill 10:47 12:57 15:11    
Primary School 10:47 12:57 15:11    
Park Road 10:48 12:58 15:12    
Christopher Road 10:49 12:59 15:13    
Orpheus Road 10:49 12:59 15:13    
Butterslade Grove 10:50 13:00 15:14    
Heol Glan Nant 10:51 13:01 15:16    
Rhodfa Fadog West 10:52 13:02 15:16    
Morriston School 10:52 13:02 15:17    
Heol Maes Egwlys 10:53 13:03 15:18    
Pant Lasau Cross 10:55 13:05 15:20    
Hospital Main Entrance 10:56 13:06 15:21    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:59:56 BST 2018 from source document NewAdventureTravel145-Swansea-Morriston3_TXC_2018427-1252_SWBO145.xml using schema version 2.4.
Clydach MondThree CompassesMarketYnystawe HillPrimary SchoolPark RoadChristopher RoadOrpheus RoadButterslade GroveHeol Glan NantRhodfa Fadog WestMorriston Comprehensive SchoolTregarne CloseTregelles CourtLlanllienwen CloseGlyncollen CrescentLlanllienwen Road LowerCae-NanClydach RoadGrove Place ChurchChemical Road BottomChemical Road LowerPompa's StoresHeol Maes-y-GelynenBrayley RoadVicarage Road RoundaboutVicarage Road Chip ShopParry RoadFrancis RoadBishop Vaughan SchoolSwansea Bus Station Stand GShip InnKilvey TerraceMaesteg StreetFoxhole RoadPentrechwyth RoadGwyndy StoresPen-y-GarnJersey ArmsPentre`r-gasegPrimary SchoolJersey RoadColliers` ArmsTescoChurch RoadLon-Las SchoolWalters Road RoundaboutWalters RoadYnysallan RoadFfordd ScottHeol DulaisHeol Dulais CornerSchoolBridgend InnFfordd-y-Mynydd UpperHeol TylluanBirchgrove StoresBirchgrove RoadBridgend InnPost OfficeGlyn DerwenGlyn DerwenPost OfficeCapel PenielGarth RoadOld Glais InnGlais BridgeCapel BuildingsCapel Road WorkshopsCapel Road MiddleCapel Road GarageTurning CircleKingrosia Park MiddleCapel Road GarageCapel Road MiddleCapel Road WorkshopsClydach MondSwansea Bus Station Stand HShip InnMaesteg StreetFoxhole RoadPentrechwyth RoadGwyndy StoresPen-y-GarnJersey ArmsBonymaen InnEglwys AdulamCefn Road TopBonymaen InnCwm Chapel Road EastPrincess of Wales CourtCarmel RoadColliers` ArmsTescoChurch RoadLon-Las SchoolWalters Road RoundaboutSwansea Vale Resource CentreTregof VillageWalters RoadYnysallan RoadHeol LasSmiths RoadHeol DulaisHeol Dulais CornerSchoolPost OfficeGlyn DerwenPost OfficeCapel PenielGarth RoadOld Glais InnGlais BridgeCapel BuildingsCapel Road WorkshopsCapel Road MiddleCapel Road GarageTurning CircleKingrosia Park MiddleCapel Road GarageCapel Road MiddleCapel Road WorkshopsClydach MondCarpenters ArmsThree CompassesMarketYnystawe HillPrimary SchoolPark RoadChristopher RoadOrpheus RoadButterslade GroveHeol Glan NantRhodfa Fadog WestMorriston SchoolHeol Maes EgwlysPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceSwansea Bus Station Stand HShip InnKilvey TerraceMaesteg StreetFoxhole RoadPentrechwyth RoadGwyndy StoresPen-y-GarnJersey ArmsBonymaen InnEglwys AdulamCefn Road TopBonymaen InnCwm Chapel Road EastPrincess of Wales CourtCarmel RoadColliers` ArmsTescoChurch RoadLon-Las SchoolWalters Road RoundaboutWalters RoadYnysallan RoadHeol LasSmiths RoadHeol DulaisHeol Dulais CornerSchoolPost OfficeGlyn DerwenPost OfficeCapel PenielSwansea Bus Station Stand GShip InnKilvey TerraceMaesteg StreetFoxhole RoadPentrechwyth RoadGwyndy StoresPen-y-GarnJersey ArmsPentre`r-gasegPrimary SchoolJersey RoadColliers` ArmsTescoChurch RoadLon-Las SchoolWalters Road RoundaboutWalters RoadYnysallan RoadFfordd ScottHeol LasSmiths RoadHeol DulaisHeol Dulais CornerSchoolBridgend InnFfordd-y-Mynydd UpperHeol TylluanBirchgrove StoresBirchgrove RoadBridgend InnPost OfficeGlyn DerwenPost OfficeCapel PenielGarth RoadOld Glais InnGlais BridgeCapel BuildingsCapel Road WorkshopsCapel Road MiddleCapel Road GarageTurning CircleKingrosia Park MiddleCapel Road GarageCapel Road MiddleCapel Road WorkshopsClydach MondClydach MondCapel Road MiddleCapel Road GarageTurning CircleKingrosia Park MiddleCapel Road GarageCapel Road MiddleCapel Road WorkshopsOld Glais InnCapel PenielGarth RoadPost OfficeGlyn DerwenPost OfficeBridgend InnFfordd-y-Mynydd UpperHeol TylluanBirchgrove StoresBirchgrove RoadBridgend InnSchoolHeol Dulais CornerHeol DulaisSmiths RoadHeol-LasFfordd ScottLon-Las SchoolChurch RoadTescoColliers` ArmsWinchwen CornerJersey RoadPrimary SchoolCwm Chapel RoadPentre`r-gasegSt Illtyd`s RC Primary SchoolJersey ArmsGwyndy StoresPentrechwyth RoadFoxhole RoadMaesteg StreetKilvey TerraceShip InnParc Tawe NorthThe KingswaySwansea Bus Station Stand HClydach MondCapel Road MiddleCapel Road GarageTurning CircleKingrosia Park MiddleCapel Road GarageCapel Road MiddleCapel Road WorkshopsOld Glais InnCapel PenielGarth RoadPost OfficeGlyn DerwenPost OfficeBridgend InnFfordd-y-Mynydd UpperHeol TylluanBirchgrove StoresBirchgrove RoadBridgend InnSchoolHeol Dulais CornerHeol DulaisSmiths RoadHeol-LasFfordd ScottLon-Las SchoolChurch RoadTescoColliers` ArmsWinchwen CornerJersey RoadPrimary SchoolCwm Chapel RoadPentre`r-gasegSt Illtyd`s RC Primary SchoolJersey ArmsGwyndy StoresPentrechwyth RoadFoxhole RoadMaesteg StreetKilvey TerraceShip InnParc Tawe NorthThe KingswaySwansea Bus Station Stand HClydach MondCapel Road MiddleCapel Road GarageTurning CircleKingrosia Park MiddleCapel Road GarageCapel Road MiddleCapel Road WorkshopsOld Glais InnCapel PenielGarth RoadPost OfficeGlyn DerwenPost OfficeSchoolHeol Dulais CornerHeol DulaisSmiths RoadHeol-LasYnysallan RoadWalters RoadSwansea Vale Resource CentreTregof VillageWalters Road RoundaboutLon-Las SchoolChurch RoadTescoColliers` ArmsCarmel RoadPrincess of Wales CourtMansel Road MiddleColwyn Avenue ShopsColwyn Avenue MiddleCefn Road TopBonymaen InnChip ShopJersey ArmsGwyndy StoresPentrechwyth RoadFoxhole RoadMaesteg StreetKilvey TerraceShip InnParc Tawe NorthThe KingswaySwansea Bus Station Stand HClydach MondCapel Road MiddleCapel Road GarageTurning CircleKingrosia Park MiddleCapel Road GarageCapel Road MiddleCapel Road WorkshopsOld Glais InnCapel PenielGarth RoadPost OfficeGlyn DerwenPost OfficeSchoolHeol Dulais CornerHeol DulaisSmiths RoadHeol-LasYnysallan RoadWalters RoadSwansea Vale Resource CentreTregof VillageWalters Road RoundaboutLon-Las SchoolChurch RoadTescoColliers` ArmsCarmel RoadPrincess of Wales CourtMansel Road MiddleColwyn Avenue ShopsColwyn Avenue MiddleCefn Road TopBonymaen InnChip ShopJersey ArmsGwyndy StoresPentrechwyth RoadFoxhole RoadMaesteg StreetKilvey TerraceShip InnParc Tawe NorthThe KingswaySwansea Bus Station Stand HHospital Main EntranceHeol Maes EgwlysMorriston SchoolMorriston Comprehensive SchoolRhodfa FadogOrpheus RoadYnystawePrimary SchoolYnystawe HillMarketWaverley StreetThree CompassesCarpenters ArmsClydach MondCapel Road WorkshopsCapel Road MiddleCapel Road GarageTurning CircleKingrosia Park MiddleCapel Road GarageCapel Road MiddleCapel Road WorkshopsOld Glais InnCapel PenielGarth RoadPost OfficeGlyn DerwenPost OfficeSchoolHeol Dulais CornerHeol DulaisSmiths RoadHeol-LasYnysallan RoadWalters RoadSwansea Vale Resource CentreTregof VillageWalters Road RoundaboutLon-Las SchoolChurch RoadTescoColliers` ArmsCarmel RoadPrincess of Wales CourtMansel Road MiddleCwm Chapel Road EastPentre`r-gasegSt Illtyd`s RC Primary SchoolJersey ArmsGwyndy StoresPentrechwyth RoadFoxhole RoadMaesteg StreetKilvey TerraceShip InnParc Tawe NorthThe KingswaySwansea Bus Station Stand HHospital Main EntranceHeol Maes EgwlysMorriston SchoolMorriston Comprehensive SchoolRhodfa FadogOrpheus RoadYnystawePrimary SchoolYnystawe HillMarketWaverley StreetThree CompassesCarpenters ArmsClydach MondCapel Road WorkshopsCapel Road MiddleCapel Road GarageTurning CircleKingrosia Park MiddleCapel Road GarageCapel Road MiddleCapel Road WorkshopsOld Glais InnCapel PenielGarth RoadPost OfficeGlyn DerwenPost OfficeSchoolHeol Dulais CornerHeol DulaisSmiths RoadHeol-LasYnysallan RoadWalters RoadSwansea Vale Resource CentreTregof VillageWalters Road RoundaboutLon-Las SchoolChurch RoadTescoColliers` ArmsCarmel RoadPrincess of Wales CourtMansel Road MiddleCwm Chapel Road EastPentre`r-gasegSt Illtyd`s RC Primary SchoolJersey ArmsGwyndy StoresPentrechwyth RoadFoxhole RoadMaesteg StreetKilvey TerraceShip InnParc Tawe NorthThe KingswaySwansea Bus Station Stand HPost OfficeClydach MondBishop Vaughan SchoolParry RoadPleasant StreetVicarage Road Chip ShopVicarage Road RoundaboutVicarage Road RoundaboutBrayley RoadPompa's StoresChemical Road LowerClydach RoadCae-NanLlanllienwen Road LowerLlanllienwen RoadGlyncollen CrescentLlanllienwen CloseTregelles CourtTregarne CloseMorriston Comprehensive SchoolRhodfa FadogOrpheus RoadYnystawePrimary SchoolYnystawe HillMarketWaverley StreetThree CompassesCarpenters ArmsClydach MondGarth RoadGarth RoadSwansea Bus Station Stand GShip InnKilvey TerraceMaesteg StreetFoxhole RoadPentrechwyth RoadGwyndy StoresPen-y-GarnJersey ArmsPentre`r-gasegCwm Chapel Road EastPrincess of Wales CourtCarmel RoadColliers` ArmsTescoChurch RoadLon-Las SchoolWalters Road RoundaboutSwansea Vale Resource CentreTregof VillageWalters RoadYnysallan RoadHeol LasSmiths RoadHeol DulaisHeol Dulais CornerSchoolPost OfficeGlyn DerwenPost OfficeCapel PenielGarth RoadOld Glais InnGlais BridgeCapel BuildingsCapel Road WorkshopsCapel Road MiddleCapel Road GarageTurning CircleKingrosia Park MiddleCapel Road GarageCapel Road MiddleCapel Road WorkshopsClydach MondCarpenters ArmsThree CompassesMarketYnystawe HillPrimary SchoolPark RoadChristopher RoadOrpheus RoadButterslade GroveHeol Glan NantRhodfa Fadog WestMorriston SchoolHeol Maes EgwlysPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceSwansea Bus Station Stand GShip InnKilvey TerraceMaesteg StreetFoxhole RoadPentrechwyth RoadGwyndy StoresPen-y-GarnJersey ArmsPentre`r-gasegCwm Chapel Road EastPrincess of Wales CourtCarmel RoadColliers` ArmsTescoChurch RoadLon-Las SchoolWalters Road RoundaboutSwansea Vale Resource CentreTregof VillageWalters RoadYnysallan RoadHeol LasSmiths RoadHeol DulaisHeol Dulais CornerSchoolPost OfficeGlyn DerwenPost OfficeCapel PenielGarth RoadOld Glais InnGlais BridgeCapel BuildingsCapel Road WorkshopsCapel Road MiddleCapel Road GarageTurning CircleKingrosia Park MiddleCapel Road GarageCapel Road MiddleCapel Road WorkshopsClydach MondCarpenters ArmsThree CompassesMarketYnystawe HillPrimary SchoolPark RoadChristopher RoadOrpheus RoadButterslade GroveHeol Glan NantRhodfa Fadog WestMorriston SchoolHeol Maes EgwlysPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceSwansea Bus Station Stand HShip InnKilvey TerraceMaesteg StreetFoxhole RoadPentrechwyth RoadGwyndy StoresPen-y-GarnJersey ArmsPentre`r-gasegCwm Chapel Road EastPrincess of Wales CourtCarmel RoadColliers` ArmsTescoChurch RoadLon-Las SchoolWalters Road RoundaboutSwansea Vale Resource CentreTregof VillageWalters RoadYnysallan RoadHeol LasSmiths RoadHeol DulaisHeol Dulais CornerSchoolPost OfficeGlyn DerwenPost OfficeCapel PenielGarth RoadOld Glais InnGlais BridgeCapel BuildingsCapel Road WorkshopsCapel Road MiddleCapel Road GarageTurning CircleKingrosia Park MiddleCapel Road GarageCapel Road MiddleCapel Road WorkshopsClydach MondCarpenters ArmsThree CompassesMarketYnystawe HillPrimary SchoolPark RoadChristopher RoadOrpheus RoadButterslade GroveHeol Glan NantRhodfa Fadog WestMorriston SchoolHeol Maes EgwlysPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceSwansea Bus Station Stand HShip InnKilvey TerraceMaesteg StreetFoxhole RoadPentrechwyth RoadGwyndy StoresPen-y-GarnJersey ArmsPentre`r-gasegCwm Chapel Road EastPrincess of Wales CourtCarmel RoadColliers` ArmsTescoChurch RoadLon-Las SchoolWalters Road RoundaboutSwansea Vale Resource CentreTregof VillageWalters RoadYnysallan RoadHeol LasSmiths RoadHeol DulaisHeol Dulais CornerSchoolPost OfficeGlyn DerwenPost OfficeCapel PenielGarth RoadOld Glais InnGlais BridgeCapel BuildingsCapel Road WorkshopsCapel Road MiddleCapel Road GarageTurning CircleKingrosia Park MiddleCapel Road GarageCapel Road MiddleCapel Road WorkshopsClydach MondCarpenters ArmsThree CompassesMarketYnystawe HillPrimary SchoolPark RoadChristopher RoadOrpheus RoadButterslade GroveHeol Glan NantRhodfa Fadog WestMorriston SchoolHeol Maes EgwlysPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceSwansea Bus Station Stand HShip InnMaesteg StreetFoxhole RoadPentrechwyth RoadGwyndy StoresPen-y-GarnJersey ArmsBonymaen InnEglwys AdulamCefn Road TopBonymaen InnCwm Chapel Road EastPrincess of Wales CourtCarmel RoadColliers` ArmsTescoChurch RoadLon-Las SchoolWalters Road RoundaboutSwansea Vale Resource CentreTregof VillageWalters RoadYnysallan RoadHeol LasSmiths RoadHeol DulaisHeol Dulais CornerSchoolPost OfficeGlyn DerwenPost OfficeCapel PenielGarth RoadOld Glais InnGlais BridgeCapel BuildingsCapel Road WorkshopsCapel Road MiddleCapel Road GarageTurning CircleKingrosia Park MiddleCapel Road GarageCapel Road MiddleCapel Road WorkshopsClydach MondSwansea Bus Station Stand HShip InnMaesteg StreetFoxhole RoadPentrechwyth RoadGwyndy StoresPen-y-GarnJersey ArmsBonymaen InnEglwys AdulamCefn Road TopBonymaen InnCwm Chapel Road EastPrincess of Wales CourtCarmel RoadColliers` ArmsTescoChurch RoadLon-Las SchoolWalters Road RoundaboutSwansea Vale Resource CentreTregof VillageWalters RoadYnysallan RoadHeol LasSmiths RoadHeol DulaisHeol Dulais CornerSchoolPost OfficeGlyn DerwenPost OfficeCapel PenielGarth RoadOld Glais InnGlais BridgeCapel BuildingsCapel Road WorkshopsCapel Road MiddleCapel Road GarageTurning CircleKingrosia Park MiddleCapel Road GarageCapel Road MiddleCapel Road WorkshopsClydach MondCarpenters ArmsThree CompassesMarketYnystawe HillPrimary SchoolPark RoadChristopher RoadOrpheus RoadButterslade GroveHeol Glan NantRhodfa Fadog WestMorriston SchoolHeol Maes EgwlysPant Lasau CrossHospital Main EntranceSwansea Bus Station Stand HShip InnMaesteg StreetFoxhole RoadPentrechwyth RoadGwyndy StoresPen-y-GarnJersey ArmsBonymaen InnEglwys AdulamCefn Road TopBonymaen InnCwm Chapel Road EastPrincess of Wales CourtCarmel RoadColliers` ArmsTescoChurch RoadLon-Las SchoolWalters Road RoundaboutSwansea Vale Resource CentreTregof VillageWalters RoadYnysallan RoadHeol LasSmiths RoadHeol DulaisHeol Dulais CornerSchoolPost OfficeGlyn DerwenPost OfficeCapel Peniel