Timetable for the 20 - Swansea - Derlwyn via Killay Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 20 - Swansea - Derlwyn via Killay Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by New Adventure Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 January 2018.

bus timetable 20 Swansea - Derlwyn via Killay

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 20 Swansea - Derlwyn via Killay Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Swansea - Derlwyn via Killay Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Swansea - Derlwyn
Service operates from 22/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Capel-y-Crwys     08:02                      
Tirmynydd Farm     08:02                      
Pant Y Dwr     08:03                      
Brynymor     08:03                      
Joiners Road     08:04                      
Joiners` Arms     08:05                      
Crossroads     08:05                      
Biddestone     08:06                      
Killan Fawr Farm     08:08                      
Laburnum     08:10                      
Spar     08:11                      
Found Out Inn     08:11                      
Club     08:13                      
Dunvant Road     08:15                      
Community Centre   07:34                        
Summerland Park   07:34                        
Edgemoor Close   07:35                        
Summerland Park Green   07:37                        
Edgemoor Close   07:37                        
Pines Church   07:38                        
Cila Primary School   07:39                        
Railway Inn   07:40                        
Gower Road   07:41                        
Goetre Fawr Road   07:42                        
Y Berllan   07:43                        
Hungry Horse   07:44                        
Hungry Horse   07:44 08:16                      
Derlwyn Spar 06:30 07:45 08:17                      
Bro Dirion 06:30 07:45 08:17                      
Derlwyn Shops 06:30 07:46 08:18                      
Curry Close 06:31 07:47 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Derlwyn Hill 06:31 07:47 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Dunvant Park 06:31 07:48 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Hungry Horse 06:32 07:48 08:21 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Broadmead 06:32 07:49 08:21 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Ashgrove 06:32 07:49 08:22 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Broadmead 06:33 07:50 08:23 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Woodcote 06:34 07:51 08:24 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Ridgeway 06:35 07:53 08:26 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Killay Square 06:40 07:58 08:29 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Killay Square 06:40 07:58 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Commercial Hotel 06:40 07:59 08:30 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Armine Garage 06:40 07:59 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Comprehensive School 06:42 08:02 08:33 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Parkway Flats 06:42 08:04 08:35 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Hen Dderwen 06:44 08:07 08:38 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Sketty Park Drive 06:44 08:08 08:39 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Admirals Walk 06:45 08:09 08:40 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Dillwyn Road West 06:46 08:10 08:41 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Gower Road                            
Penyrheol Drive                            
Harlech Crescent                            
Tycoch Square                            
Lon Masarn                            
Swansea College                            
Library                            
Sketty Cross 06:47 08:12 08:43 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Parc Beck 06:48 08:13 08:44 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
St Benedicts Church 06:48 08:14 08:45 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Bernard Street 06:49 08:15 08:46 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Shops 06:50 08:16 08:47 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
St James Church 06:51 08:17 08:48 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Brunel Court 06:53 08:19 08:50 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Craddock Street b 06:55 08:22 08:52 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Bus Station Stand T 06:58 08:25 08:55 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 2
Capel-y-Crwys                            
Tirmynydd Farm                            
Pant Y Dwr                            
Brynymor                            
Joiners Road                            
Joiners` Arms                            
Crossroads                            
Biddestone                            
Killan Fawr Farm                            
Laburnum                            
Spar                            
Found Out Inn                            
Club                            
Dunvant Road                            
Community Centre                            
Summerland Park                            
Edgemoor Close                            
Summerland Park Green                            
Edgemoor Close                            
Pines Church                            
Cila Primary School                            
Railway Inn                            
Gower Road                            
Goetre Fawr Road                            
Y Berllan                            
Hungry Horse                            
Hungry Horse                            
Derlwyn Spar                   18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
Bro Dirion                   18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
Derlwyn Shops                   18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
Curry Close 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46
Derlwyn Hill 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47
Dunvant Park 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25          
Hungry Horse 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27          
Broadmead 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27          
Ashgrove 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28          
Broadmead 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29          
Woodcote 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31          
Ridgeway 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33          
Killay Square 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52
Killay Square 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53
Commercial Hotel 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53
Armine Garage 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54
Comprehensive School 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55
Parkway Flats 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56
Hen Dderwen 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58
Sketty Park Drive 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59
Admirals Walk 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59
Dillwyn Road West 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Gower Road                            
Penyrheol Drive                            
Harlech Crescent                            
Tycoch Square                            
Lon Masarn                            
Swansea College                            
Library                            
Sketty Cross 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02
Parc Beck 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03
St Benedicts Church 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04
Bernard Street 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05
Shops 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06
St James Church 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07
Brunel Court 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09
Craddock Street b 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11
Bus Station Stand T 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20 3 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Capel-y-Crwys          
Tirmynydd Farm          
Pant Y Dwr          
Brynymor          
Joiners Road          
Joiners` Arms          
Crossroads          
Biddestone          
Killan Fawr Farm          
Laburnum          
Spar          
Found Out Inn          
Club          
Dunvant Road          
Community Centre          
Summerland Park          
Edgemoor Close          
Summerland Park Green          
Edgemoor Close          
Pines Church          
Cila Primary School          
Railway Inn          
Gower Road          
Goetre Fawr Road          
Y Berllan          
Hungry Horse          
Hungry Horse          
Derlwyn Spar 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bro Dirion 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Derlwyn Shops 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Curry Close 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:46
Derlwyn Hill 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Dunvant Park          
Hungry Horse          
Broadmead          
Ashgrove          
Broadmead          
Woodcote          
Ridgeway          
Killay Square 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Killay Square 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Commercial Hotel 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Armine Garage 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
Comprehensive School 20:58 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Parkway Flats   21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Hen Dderwen   21:28 21:58 22:58 23:58
Sketty Park Drive   21:29 21:59 22:59 23:59
Admirals Walk   21:29 21:59 22:59 23:59
Dillwyn Road West   21:30 22:00 23:00 00:00
Gower Road 20:59        
Penyrheol Drive 20:59        
Harlech Crescent 21:01        
Tycoch Square 21:01        
Lon Masarn 21:02        
Swansea College 21:03        
Library 21:03        
Sketty Cross 21:04 21:32 22:02 23:02 00:02
Parc Beck 21:05 21:33 22:03 23:03  
St Benedicts Church 21:05 21:34 22:04 23:04  
Bernard Street 21:06 21:35 22:05 23:05  
Shops 21:07 21:36 22:06 23:06  
St James Church 21:08 21:37 22:07 23:07  
Brunel Court 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09  
Craddock Street b 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11  
Bus Station Stand T 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Swansea College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey runs during working days of Swansea College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Capel-y-Crwys   08:02                        
Tirmynydd Farm   08:02                        
Pant Y Dwr   08:03                        
Brynymor   08:03                        
Joiners Road   08:04                        
Joiners` Arms   08:05                        
Crossroads   08:05                        
Biddestone   08:06                        
Killan Fawr Farm   08:08                        
Laburnum   08:10                        
Spar   08:11                        
Found Out Inn   08:11                        
Club   08:13                        
Dunvant Road   08:15                        
Hungry Horse   08:16                        
Derlwyn Spar 06:40 08:17                        
Bro Dirion 06:41 08:17                        
Derlwyn Shops 06:41 08:18                        
Curry Close 06:43 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Derlwyn Hill 06:43 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Dunvant Park 06:43 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Hungry Horse 06:44 08:21 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Broadmead 06:44 08:21 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Ashgrove 06:44 08:22 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Broadmead 06:45 08:23 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Woodcote 06:46 08:24 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Ridgeway 06:47 08:26 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Killay Square 06:50 08:29 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Killay Square 06:50 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Commercial Hotel 06:50 08:30 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Armine Garage 06:50 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Comprehensive School 06:52 08:33 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Parkway Flats 06:52 08:35 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Hen Dderwen 06:54 08:38 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Sketty Park Drive 06:54 08:39 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Admirals Walk 06:55 08:40 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Dillwyn Road West 06:56 08:41 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Sketty Cross 06:57 08:43 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Parc Beck 06:58 08:44 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
St Benedicts Church 06:58 08:45 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Bernard Street 06:59 08:46 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Shops 07:00 08:47 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
St James Church 07:01 08:48 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Brunel Court 07:04 08:50 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Pleasant Street 07:08                          
The Kingsway 07:10                          
Craddock Street b   08:52 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Bus Station Stand T 07:12 08:55 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Capel-y-Crwys                            
Tirmynydd Farm                            
Pant Y Dwr                            
Brynymor                            
Joiners Road                            
Joiners` Arms                            
Crossroads                            
Biddestone                            
Killan Fawr Farm                            
Laburnum                            
Spar                            
Found Out Inn                            
Club                            
Dunvant Road                            
Hungry Horse                            
Derlwyn Spar                 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15
Bro Dirion                 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15
Derlwyn Shops                 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15
Curry Close 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16
Derlwyn Hill 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17
Dunvant Park 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25            
Hungry Horse 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27            
Broadmead 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27            
Ashgrove 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28            
Broadmead 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29            
Woodcote 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31            
Ridgeway 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33            
Killay Square 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22
Killay Square 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23
Commercial Hotel 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23
Armine Garage 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24
Comprehensive School 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25
Parkway Flats 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26
Hen Dderwen 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28
Sketty Park Drive 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29
Admirals Walk 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29
Dillwyn Road West 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30
Sketty Cross 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32
Parc Beck 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33
St Benedicts Church 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34
Bernard Street 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35
Shops 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36
St James Church 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37
Brunel Court 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39
Pleasant Street                            
The Kingsway                            
Craddock Street b 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41
Bus Station Stand T 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1
Capel-y-Crwys      
Tirmynydd Farm      
Pant Y Dwr      
Brynymor      
Joiners Road      
Joiners` Arms      
Crossroads      
Biddestone      
Killan Fawr Farm      
Laburnum      
Spar      
Found Out Inn      
Club      
Dunvant Road      
Hungry Horse      
Derlwyn Spar 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bro Dirion 21:45 22:45 23:45
Derlwyn Shops 21:45 22:45 23:45
Curry Close 21:46 22:46 23:46
Derlwyn Hill 21:47 22:47 23:47
Dunvant Park      
Hungry Horse      
Broadmead      
Ashgrove      
Broadmead      
Woodcote      
Ridgeway      
Killay Square 21:52 22:52 23:52
Killay Square 21:53 22:53 23:53
Commercial Hotel 21:53 22:53 23:53
Armine Garage 21:54 22:54 23:54
Comprehensive School 21:55 22:55 23:55
Parkway Flats 21:56 22:56 23:56
Hen Dderwen 21:58 22:58 23:58
Sketty Park Drive 21:59 22:59 23:59
Admirals Walk 21:59 22:59 23:59
Dillwyn Road West 22:00 23:00 00:00
Sketty Cross 22:02 23:02 00:02
Parc Beck 22:03 23:03  
St Benedicts Church 22:04 23:04  
Bernard Street 22:05 23:05  
Shops 22:06 23:06  
St James Church 22:07 23:07  
Brunel Court 22:09 23:09  
Pleasant Street      
The Kingsway      
Craddock Street b 22:11 23:11  
Bus Station Stand T 22:15 23:15  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Derlwyn Spar 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:41 20:16 21:49
Bro Dirion 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:42 20:17 21:50
Derlwyn Shops 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:42 20:17 21:50
Curry Close 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:44 20:19 21:52
Derlwyn Hill 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:45 20:20 21:53
Killay Square 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:50 20:25 21:58
Commercial Hotel 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:50 20:25 21:58
Armine Garage 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:51 20:26 21:59
Comprehensive School 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:52 20:27 22:00
Parkway Flats 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:53 20:28 22:01
Hen Dderwen 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:55 20:30 22:03
Sketty Park Drive 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 18:56 20:31 22:04
Admirals Walk 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 18:56 20:31 22:04
Dillwyn Road West 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:57 20:32 22:05
Sketty Cross 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:59 20:34 22:07
Parc Beck 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:00 20:35 22:08
St Benedicts Church 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:01 20:36 22:09
Bernard Street 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:02 20:37 22:10
Shops 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:03 20:38 22:11
St James Church 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:04 20:39 22:12
Brunel Court 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:05 20:40 22:13
Craddock Street b 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:07 20:42 22:15
Bus Station Stand T 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:10 20:45 22:18
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Derlwyn Spar 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:41 20:16 21:49
Bro Dirion 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:42 20:17 21:50
Derlwyn Shops 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:42 20:17 21:50
Curry Close 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:44 20:19 21:52
Derlwyn Hill 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:45 20:20 21:53
Killay Square 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:50 20:25 21:58
Commercial Hotel 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:50 20:25 21:58
Armine Garage 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:51 20:26 21:59
Comprehensive School 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:52 20:27 22:00
Parkway Flats 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:53 20:28 22:01
Hen Dderwen 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:55 20:30 22:03
Sketty Park Drive 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 18:56 20:31 22:04
Admirals Walk 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 18:56 20:31 22:04
Dillwyn Road West 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:57 20:32 22:05
Sketty Cross 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:59 20:34 22:07
Parc Beck 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:00 20:35 22:08
St Benedicts Church 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:01 20:36 22:09
Bernard Street 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:02 20:37 22:10
Shops 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:03 20:38 22:11
St James Church 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:04 20:39 22:12
Brunel Court 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:05 20:40 22:13
Craddock Street b 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:07 20:42 22:15
Bus Station Stand T 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:10 20:45 22:18
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Bus Station Stand T 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Christina Street a 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
St George Hotel 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Belgrave Court 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Post Office 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Bernard Street 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
St Benedicts Church 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Parc Beck 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Sketty Cross 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Admirals Walk 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Sketty Park Drive 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Hen Dderwen 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Hen Dderwen 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Parkway Flats 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Comprehensive School 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Armine Garage 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Commercial Hotel 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Killay Square 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Medical Centre 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Ridgeway 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Woodcote 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Broadmead 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Ashgrove 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Broadmead North 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Goetre Fawr Road                            
Y Berllan                            
Hungry Horse                            
Hungry Horse 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Derlwyn Spar 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Bro Dirion 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Derlwyn Shops 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Curry Close 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Bus Station Stand T 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20
Christina Street a 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24
St George Hotel 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26
Belgrave Court 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28
Post Office 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29
Bernard Street 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30
St Benedicts Church 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30
Parc Beck 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31
Sketty Cross 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33
Admirals Walk 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34
Sketty Park Drive 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35
Hen Dderwen 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36
Hen Dderwen 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36
Parkway Flats 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37
Comprehensive School 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38
Armine Garage 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39
Commercial Hotel 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39
Killay Square 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40
Medical Centre 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40
Ridgeway 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42              
Woodcote 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42              
Broadmead 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44              
Ashgrove 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44              
Broadmead North 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45              
Goetre Fawr Road               19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41
Y Berllan               19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42
Hungry Horse               19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43
Hungry Horse 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44
Derlwyn Spar 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45
Bro Dirion 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21                
Derlwyn Shops 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21                
Curry Close 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23                
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Bus Station Stand T 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Christina Street a 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
St George Hotel 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Belgrave Court 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Post Office 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Bernard Street 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
St Benedicts Church 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Parc Beck 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Sketty Cross 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Admirals Walk 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Sketty Park Drive 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Hen Dderwen 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Hen Dderwen 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Parkway Flats 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Comprehensive School 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Armine Garage 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Commercial Hotel 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Killay Square 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Medical Centre 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Ridgeway 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Woodcote 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Broadmead 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Ashgrove 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Broadmead North 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Goetre Fawr Road                            
Y Berllan                            
Hungry Horse                            
Hungry Horse 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Derlwyn Spar 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Bro Dirion 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Derlwyn Shops 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Curry Close 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Bus Station Stand T 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Christina Street a 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
St George Hotel 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Belgrave Court 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Post Office 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Bernard Street 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
St Benedicts Church 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Parc Beck 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Sketty Cross 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Admirals Walk 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sketty Park Drive 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hen Dderwen 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hen Dderwen 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Parkway Flats 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Comprehensive School 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Armine Garage 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Commercial Hotel 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Killay Square 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Medical Centre 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Ridgeway 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42                
Woodcote 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42                
Broadmead 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44                
Ashgrove 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44                
Broadmead North 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45                
Goetre Fawr Road             19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Y Berllan             19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Hungry Horse             19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Hungry Horse 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:44
Derlwyn Spar 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bro Dirion 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21                  
Derlwyn Shops 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21                  
Curry Close 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23                  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Bus Station Stand T 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:05 19:50 21:20 22:50
Christina Street a 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:08 19:53 21:23 22:53
St George Hotel 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:10 19:55 21:25 22:55
Belgrave Court 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:12 19:57 21:27 22:57
Post Office 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:13 19:58 21:28 22:58
Bernard Street 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:13 19:58 21:28 22:58
St Benedicts Church 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:14 19:59 21:29 22:59
Parc Beck 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:15 20:00 21:30 23:00
Sketty Cross 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:16 20:01 21:31 23:01
Admirals Walk 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:17 20:02 21:32 23:02
Sketty Park Drive 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:19 20:04 21:34 23:04
Hen Dderwen 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:20 20:05 21:35 23:05
Hen Dderwen 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:20 20:05 21:35 23:05
Parkway Flats 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:21 20:06 21:36 23:06
Comprehensive School 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:22 20:07 21:37 23:07
Armine Garage 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:23 20:08 21:38 23:08
Commercial Hotel 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:24 20:09 21:39 23:09
Killay Square 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:25 20:10 21:40 23:10
Medical Centre 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:25 20:10 21:40 23:10
Goetre Fawr Road 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:26 20:11 21:41 23:11
Y Berllan 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:27 20:12 21:42 23:12
Hungry Horse 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:28 20:13 21:43 23:13
Hungry Horse 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:29 20:14 21:44 23:14
Derlwyn Spar 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:30 20:15 21:45 23:15
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Bus Station Stand T 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:05 19:50 21:20 22:50
Christina Street a 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:08 19:53 21:23 22:53
St George Hotel 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:10 19:55 21:25 22:55
Belgrave Court 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:12 19:57 21:27 22:57
Post Office 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:13 19:58 21:28 22:58
Bernard Street 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:13 19:58 21:28 22:58
St Benedicts Church 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:14 19:59 21:29 22:59
Parc Beck 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:15 20:00 21:30 23:00
Sketty Cross 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:16 20:01 21:31 23:01
Admirals Walk 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:17 20:02 21:32 23:02
Sketty Park Drive 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:19 20:04 21:34 23:04
Hen Dderwen 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:20 20:05 21:35 23:05
Hen Dderwen 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:20 20:05 21:35 23:05
Parkway Flats 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:21 20:06 21:36 23:06
Comprehensive School 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:22 20:07 21:37 23:07
Armine Garage 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:23 20:08 21:38 23:08
Commercial Hotel 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:24 20:09 21:39 23:09
Killay Square 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:25 20:10 21:40 23:10
Medical Centre 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:25 20:10 21:40 23:10
Goetre Fawr Road 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:26 20:11 21:41 23:11
Y Berllan 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:27 20:12 21:42 23:12
Hungry Horse 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:28 20:13 21:43 23:13
Hungry Horse 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:29 20:14 21:44 23:14
Derlwyn Spar 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:30 20:15 21:45 23:15
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:03:53 BST 2018 from source document MergedOTFiles20-Swansea-Derlwyn(FCYM&NADT)1_TXC_2018427-1251_MGZO020.xml using schema version 2.4.