Timetable for the 21A - Swansea - Priors Way via Killay, Dunvant Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 21A - Swansea - Priors Way via Killay, Dunvant Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First South & West Wales (licensed as First Cymru Buses Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Priors Way - Bus Station Stand T
  • Capel-y-Crwys - Bus Station Stand T
  • Priors Way - Killay Square

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Bus Station Stand T - Priors Way
  • Bus Station Stand T - Pen-y-Fro School
bus timetable 21A Swansea - Priors Way via Killay, Dunvant
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for First South & West Wales
Fares Twitter Address
03456460707 @FirstCymru Heol Gwyrosydd, Penlan, Swansea SA5 7BN

Map Showing the Routes of the 21A Swansea - Priors Way via Killay, Dunvant Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Swansea - Priors Way via Killay, Dunvant Service

Holiday Mondays - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station Stand T,(), 11:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:05
2Christina Street a,(), 11:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:08
3St George Hotel,(), 11:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:10
4Belgrave Court,(), 11:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
5Post Office,(), 11:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
6Bernard Street,(), 11:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
7St Benedicts Church,(), 11:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
8Parc Beck,(), 11:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
9Sketty Cross,(), 11:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
10Sketty Cross,(), 11:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
11Dilwyn Road,(), 11:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:17
12Admirals Walk,(), 11:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:17
13Sketty Park Drive,(), 11:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
14Hen Dderwen,(), 11:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
14Hen Dderwen,(),
15Hen Dderwen,(),
15Hen Dderwen,(), 11:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
16New Mill Road,(),
16Parkway Flats,(), 11:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
17Rhyd-y-Defaid Drive,(),
17Comprehensive School,(), 11:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
18Sports & Social Club,(),
18Armine Garage,(), 11:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
19Aneurin Way,(),
19Commercial Hotel,(), 11:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
20Hen Dderwen,(),
20Killay Square,(), 11:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
21Parkway Flats,(),
21Medical Centre,(), 11:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
22Comprehensive School,(),
22Goetre Fawr Road,(), 11:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
23Armine Garage,(),
23Y Berllan,(), 11:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
24Commercial Hotel,(),
24Hungry Horse,(), 11:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
25Killay Square,(),
25Howells Road,(), 11:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
26Club,(), 11:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
26Medical Centre,(),
27Found Out Inn,(), 11:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
27Goetre Fawr Road,(),
28Heol Brython,(), 11:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
28Y Berllan,(),
29Priors Way,(), 11:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
29Hungry Horse,(),
30Howells Road,(),
31Club,(),
32Found Out Inn,(),
33Heol Brython,(),
34Priors Way,(),
35Pen-y-Fro School,(),

Holiday Mondays - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Priors Way,(), 09:0510:2511:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
1Capel-y-Crwys,(),
2Tirmynydd Farm,(),
2Pen-y-Fro School,(), 09:0610:2611:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
3Laburnum,(), 09:0710:2711:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
3Pant Y Dwr,(),
4Spar,(), 09:0710:2711:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
4Brynymor,(),
5Found Out Inn,(), 09:0810:2811:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
5Joiners Road,(),
6Club,(), 09:0910:2911:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
6Joiners` Arms,(),
7Crossroads,(),
7Dunvant Road,(), 09:1010:3011:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
8Biddestone,(),
8Hungry Horse,(), 09:1110:31
8Dunvant Petrol Station,(), 09:1710:3711:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
9Killan Fawr Farm,(),
9Derlwyn Spar,(), 09:1210:32
9Goetre Fawr Road,(), 09:1810:3811:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
10Killay Square,(), 09:2010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
10Priors Way,(),
10Bro Dirion,(), 09:1210:32
11Killay Square,(),
11Derlwyn Shops,(), 09:1310:33
11Pen-y-Fro School,(),
12Commercial Hotel,(), 09:2010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
12Laburnum,(),
12Curry Close,(), 09:1410:34
13Armine Garage,(), 09:2110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
13Spar,(),
13Derlwyn Hill,(), 09:1410:34
14Comprehensive School,(), 09:2210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
14Found Out Inn,(),
14Dunvant Park,(), 09:1610:36
15Parkway Flats,(), 09:2310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
15Club,(),
15Dunvant Petrol Station,(),
16Hen Dderwen,(),
16Dunvant Road,(),
16Goetre Fawr Road,(),
17New Mill Road,(),
17Killay Square,(),
17Hungry Horse,(),
18Rhyd-y-Defaid Drive,(),
18Commercial Hotel,(),
18Derlwyn Spar,(),
19Sports & Social Club,(),
19Armine Garage,(),
19Bro Dirion,(),
20Aneurin Way,(),
20Comprehensive School,(),
20Derlwyn Shops,(),
21Hen Dderwen,(), 09:2510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
21Parkway Flats,(),
21Curry Close,(),
22Sketty Park Drive,(), 09:2610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
22Hen Dderwen,(),
22Derlwyn Hill,(),
23Admirals Walk,(), 09:2610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
23Sketty Park Drive,(),
23Dunvant Park,(),
24Dillwyn Road West,(), 09:2710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
24Admirals Walk,(),
24Hungry Horse,(),
25Sketty Cross,(), 09:2910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
25Dillwyn Road West,(),
25Broadmead,(),
26Ashgrove,(),
26Parc Beck,(), 09:3010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
26Sketty Cross,(),
27St Benedicts Church,(), 09:3110:5111:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
27Parc Beck,(),
27Broadmead,(),
28Bernard Street,(), 09:3210:5211:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
28St Benedicts Church,(),
28Woodcote,(),
29Shops,(), 09:3310:5311:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
29Bernard Street,(),
29Ridgeway,(),
30Shops,(),
30St James Church,(), 09:3410:5411:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
30Dunvant Petrol Station,(),
31St James Church,(),
31Brunel Court,(), 09:3510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
31Goetre Fawr Road,(),
32Brunel Court,(),
32Killay Square,(),
32Craddock Street b,(), 09:3710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
33Killay Square,(),
33Craddock Street b,(),
33Bus Station Stand T,(), 09:4011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
34Commercial Hotel,(),
34Bus Station Stand T,(),
35Armine Garage,(),
36Comprehensive School,(),
37Parkway Flats,(),
38Hen Dderwen,(),
39New Mill Road,(),
40Rhyd-y-Defaid Drive,(),
41Sports & Social Club,(),
42Aneurin Way,(),
43Hen Dderwen,(),
44Sketty Park Drive,(),
45Admirals Walk,(),
46Dillwyn Road West,(),
47Sketty Cross,(),
48Parc Beck,(),
49St Benedicts Church,(),
50Bernard Street,(),
51Shops,(),
52St James Church,(),
53Brunel Court,(),
54Craddock Street b,(),
55Bus Station Stand T,(),

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station Stand T,(), 08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
2Christina Street a,(), 08:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
3St George Hotel,(), 08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
4Belgrave Court,(), 08:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
5Post Office,(), 08:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
6Bernard Street,(), 08:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
7St Benedicts Church,(), 08:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
8Parc Beck,(), 08:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
9Sketty Cross,(), 08:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
10Sketty Cross,(), 08:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
11Dilwyn Road,(), 08:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15
12Admirals Walk,(), 08:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
13Sketty Park Drive,(), 08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
14Hen Dderwen,(), 08:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
14Hen Dderwen,(),
15Hen Dderwen,(), 08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19
15Hen Dderwen,(), 08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23
16New Mill Road,(), 08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
16Parkway Flats,(), 08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24
17Rhyd-y-Defaid Drive,(), 08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
17Comprehensive School,(), 08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
18Sports & Social Club,(), 08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21
18Armine Garage,(), 08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
19Aneurin Way,(), 08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
19Commercial Hotel,(), 08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27
20Hen Dderwen,(),
20Killay Square,(), 08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:28
21Parkway Flats,(),
21Medical Centre,(), 08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:28
22Comprehensive School,(),
22Goetre Fawr Road,(), 08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:29
23Armine Garage,(),
23Y Berllan,(), 08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
24Commercial Hotel,(),
24Hungry Horse,(), 08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31
25Killay Square,(),
25Howells Road,(), 08:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32
26Club,(), 08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
26Medical Centre,(),
27Found Out Inn,(), 08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
27Goetre Fawr Road,(),
28Heol Brython,(), 08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37
28Y Berllan,(),
29Priors Way,(), 08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:39
29Hungry Horse,(),
30Howells Road,(),
31Club,(),
32Found Out Inn,(),
33Heol Brython,(),
34Priors Way,(),
35Pen-y-Fro School,(), 08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Priors Way,(), 07:0507:2208:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40
1Capel-y-Crwys,(), 06:57
2Tirmynydd Farm,(), 06:58
2Pen-y-Fro School,(), 08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42
3Laburnum,(), 07:0707:2408:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43
3Pant Y Dwr,(), 06:58
4Spar,(), 07:0807:2508:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44
4Brynymor,(), 06:59
5Found Out Inn,(), 07:0807:2508:4409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45
5Joiners Road,(), 07:00
6Club,(), 07:1007:2708:4609:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47
6Joiners` Arms,(), 07:00
7Crossroads,(), 07:01
7Dunvant Road,(), 07:1107:2908:4709:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48
8Biddestone,(), 07:01
8Hungry Horse,(), 07:1207:30
8Dunvant Petrol Station,(), 08:4809:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:49
9Killan Fawr Farm,(), 07:02
9Derlwyn Spar,(), 07:1307:31
9Goetre Fawr Road,(), 08:4909:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50
10Killay Square,(), 07:2307:4308:5109:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:52
10Priors Way,(),
10Bro Dirion,(), 07:1307:31
11Killay Square,(),
11Derlwyn Shops,(), 07:1407:32
11Pen-y-Fro School,(),
12Commercial Hotel,(), 07:2307:4408:5109:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
12Laburnum,(),
12Curry Close,(), 07:1507:33
13Armine Garage,(), 07:2407:4408:5109:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
13Spar,(),
13Derlwyn Hill,(), 07:1507:33
14Comprehensive School,(), 07:2607:4708:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
14Found Out Inn,(),
14Dunvant Park,(), 07:1607:34
15Parkway Flats,(), 07:2707:4908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
15Club,(),
15Dunvant Petrol Station,(),
16Hen Dderwen,(), 08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
16Dunvant Road,(),
16Goetre Fawr Road,(),
17New Mill Road,(), 08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
17Killay Square,(),
17Hungry Horse,(),
18Rhyd-y-Defaid Drive,(), 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
18Commercial Hotel,(),
18Derlwyn Spar,(),
19Sports & Social Club,(), 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
19Armine Garage,(),
19Bro Dirion,(),
20Aneurin Way,(), 08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
20Comprehensive School,(),
20Derlwyn Shops,(),
21Hen Dderwen,(), 07:2907:5209:0310:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
21Parkway Flats,(),
21Curry Close,(),
22Sketty Park Drive,(), 07:3007:5309:0410:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
22Hen Dderwen,(),
22Derlwyn Hill,(),
23Admirals Walk,(), 07:3007:5409:0510:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
23Sketty Park Drive,(),
23Dunvant Park,(),
24Dillwyn Road West,(), 07:3107:5509:0610:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
24Admirals Walk,(),
24Hungry Horse,(), 07:1707:36
25Sketty Cross,(), 07:3307:5709:0810:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
25Dillwyn Road West,(),
25Broadmead,(), 07:1707:36
26Ashgrove,(), 07:1807:37
26Parc Beck,(), 07:3407:5809:0910:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
26Sketty Cross,(),
27St Benedicts Church,(), 07:3507:5909:1010:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
27Parc Beck,(),
27Broadmead,(), 07:1907:38
28Bernard Street,(), 07:3608:0009:1110:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
28St Benedicts Church,(),
28Woodcote,(), 07:2007:39
29Shops,(), 07:3708:0109:1210:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
29Bernard Street,(),
29Ridgeway,(), 07:2107:40
30Shops,(),
30St James Church,(), 07:3808:0209:1310:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
30Dunvant Petrol Station,(),
31St James Church,(),
31Brunel Court,(), 07:4008:0409:1510:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
31Goetre Fawr Road,(),
32Brunel Court,(),
32Killay Square,(),
32Craddock Street b,(), 07:4208:0709:1710:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
33Killay Square,(),
33Craddock Street b,(),
33Bus Station Stand T,(), 07:4508:1009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
34Commercial Hotel,(),
34Bus Station Stand T,(),
35Armine Garage,(),
36Comprehensive School,(),
37Parkway Flats,(),
38Hen Dderwen,(),
39New Mill Road,(),
40Rhyd-y-Defaid Drive,(),
41Sports & Social Club,(),
42Aneurin Way,(),
43Hen Dderwen,(),
44Sketty Park Drive,(),
45Admirals Walk,(),
46Dillwyn Road West,(),
47Sketty Cross,(),
48Parc Beck,(),
49St Benedicts Church,(),
50Bernard Street,(),
51Shops,(),
52St James Church,(),
53Brunel Court,(),
54Craddock Street b,(),
55Bus Station Stand T,(),

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station Stand T,(), 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
2Christina Street a,(), 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
3St George Hotel,(), 09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
4Belgrave Court,(), 09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
5Post Office,(), 09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
6Bernard Street,(), 09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
7St Benedicts Church,(), 09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
8Parc Beck,(), 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
9Sketty Cross,(), 09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
10Sketty Cross,(), 09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
11Dilwyn Road,(), 09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15
12Admirals Walk,(), 09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
13Sketty Park Drive,(), 09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
14Hen Dderwen,(), 09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
14Hen Dderwen,(),
15Hen Dderwen,(), 09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19
15Hen Dderwen,(), 09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23
16New Mill Road,(), 09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
16Parkway Flats,(), 09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24
17Rhyd-y-Defaid Drive,(), 09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
17Comprehensive School,(), 09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
18Sports & Social Club,(), 09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21
18Armine Garage,(), 09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
19Aneurin Way,(), 09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
19Commercial Hotel,(), 09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27
20Hen Dderwen,(),
20Killay Square,(), 09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:28
21Parkway Flats,(),
21Medical Centre,(), 09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:28
22Comprehensive School,(),
22Goetre Fawr Road,(), 09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:29
23Armine Garage,(),
23Y Berllan,(), 09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
24Commercial Hotel,(),
24Hungry Horse,(), 09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31
25Killay Square,(),
25Howells Road,(), 09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32
26Club,(), 09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
26Medical Centre,(),
27Found Out Inn,(), 09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
27Goetre Fawr Road,(),
28Heol Brython,(), 09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37
28Y Berllan,(),
29Priors Way,(), 09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:39
29Hungry Horse,(),
30Howells Road,(),
31Club,(),
32Found Out Inn,(),
33Heol Brython,(),
34Priors Way,(),
35Pen-y-Fro School,(), 09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Priors Way,(), 08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40
1Capel-y-Crwys,(),
2Tirmynydd Farm,(),
2Pen-y-Fro School,(), 08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42
3Laburnum,(), 08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43
3Pant Y Dwr,(),
4Spar,(), 08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44
4Brynymor,(),
5Found Out Inn,(), 08:4409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45
5Joiners Road,(),
6Club,(), 08:4609:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47
6Joiners` Arms,(),
7Crossroads,(),
7Dunvant Road,(), 08:4709:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48
8Biddestone,(),
8Hungry Horse,(),
8Dunvant Petrol Station,(), 08:4809:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:49
9Killan Fawr Farm,(),
9Derlwyn Spar,(),
9Goetre Fawr Road,(), 08:4909:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50
10Killay Square,(), 08:5109:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:52
10Priors Way,(),
10Bro Dirion,(),
11Killay Square,(),
11Derlwyn Shops,(),
11Pen-y-Fro School,(),
12Commercial Hotel,(), 08:5109:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
12Laburnum,(),
12Curry Close,(),
13Armine Garage,(), 08:5109:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
13Spar,(),
13Derlwyn Hill,(),
14Comprehensive School,(), 08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
14Found Out Inn,(),
14Dunvant Park,(),
15Parkway Flats,(), 08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
15Club,(),
15Dunvant Petrol Station,(),
16Hen Dderwen,(), 08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
16Dunvant Road,(),
16Goetre Fawr Road,(),
17New Mill Road,(), 08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
17Killay Square,(),
17Hungry Horse,(),
18Rhyd-y-Defaid Drive,(), 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
18Commercial Hotel,(),
18Derlwyn Spar,(),
19Sports & Social Club,(), 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
19Armine Garage,(),
19Bro Dirion,(),
20Aneurin Way,(), 08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
20Comprehensive School,(),
20Derlwyn Shops,(),
21Hen Dderwen,(), 09:0310:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
21Parkway Flats,(),
21Curry Close,(),
22Sketty Park Drive,(), 09:0410:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
22Hen Dderwen,(),
22Derlwyn Hill,(),
23Admirals Walk,(), 09:0510:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
23Sketty Park Drive,(),
23Dunvant Park,(),
24Dillwyn Road West,(), 09:0610:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
24Admirals Walk,(),
24Hungry Horse,(),
25Sketty Cross,(), 09:0810:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
25Dillwyn Road West,(),
25Broadmead,(),
26Ashgrove,(),
26Parc Beck,(), 09:0910:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
26Sketty Cross,(),
27St Benedicts Church,(), 09:1010:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
27Parc Beck,(),
27Broadmead,(),
28Bernard Street,(), 09:1110:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
28St Benedicts Church,(),
28Woodcote,(),
29Shops,(), 09:1210:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
29Bernard Street,(),
29Ridgeway,(),
30Shops,(),
30St James Church,(), 09:1310:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
30Dunvant Petrol Station,(),
31St James Church,(),
31Brunel Court,(), 09:1510:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
31Goetre Fawr Road,(),
32Brunel Court,(),
32Killay Square,(),
32Craddock Street b,(), 09:1710:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
33Killay Square,(),
33Craddock Street b,(),
33Bus Station Stand T,(), 09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
34Commercial Hotel,(),
34Bus Station Stand T,(),
35Armine Garage,(),
36Comprehensive School,(),
37Parkway Flats,(),
38Hen Dderwen,(),
39New Mill Road,(),
40Rhyd-y-Defaid Drive,(),
41Sports & Social Club,(),
42Aneurin Way,(),
43Hen Dderwen,(),
44Sketty Park Drive,(),
45Admirals Walk,(),
46Dillwyn Road West,(),
47Sketty Cross,(),
48Parc Beck,(),
49St Benedicts Church,(),
50Bernard Street,(),
51Shops,(),
52St James Church,(),
53Brunel Court,(),
54Craddock Street b,(),
55Bus Station Stand T,(),

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station Stand T,(), 11:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:05
2Christina Street a,(), 11:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:08
3St George Hotel,(), 11:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:10
4Belgrave Court,(), 11:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
5Post Office,(), 11:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
6Bernard Street,(), 11:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
7St Benedicts Church,(), 11:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
8Parc Beck,(), 11:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
9Sketty Cross,(), 11:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
10Sketty Cross,(), 11:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
11Dilwyn Road,(), 11:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:17
12Admirals Walk,(), 11:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:17
13Sketty Park Drive,(), 11:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
14Hen Dderwen,(), 11:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
14Hen Dderwen,(),
15Hen Dderwen,(),
15Hen Dderwen,(), 11:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
16New Mill Road,(),
16Parkway Flats,(), 11:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
17Rhyd-y-Defaid Drive,(),
17Comprehensive School,(), 11:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
18Sports & Social Club,(),
18Armine Garage,(), 11:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
19Aneurin Way,(),
19Commercial Hotel,(), 11:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
20Hen Dderwen,(),
20Killay Square,(), 11:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
21Parkway Flats,(),
21Medical Centre,(), 11:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
22Comprehensive School,(),
22Goetre Fawr Road,(), 11:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
23Armine Garage,(),
23Y Berllan,(), 11:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
24Commercial Hotel,(),
24Hungry Horse,(), 11:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
25Killay Square,(),
25Howells Road,(), 11:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
26Club,(), 11:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
26Medical Centre,(),
27Found Out Inn,(), 11:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
27Goetre Fawr Road,(),
28Heol Brython,(), 11:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
28Y Berllan,(),
29Priors Way,(), 11:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
29Hungry Horse,(),
30Howells Road,(),
31Club,(),
32Found Out Inn,(),
33Heol Brython,(),
34Priors Way,(),
35Pen-y-Fro School,(),

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Priors Way,(), 09:0510:2511:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
1Capel-y-Crwys,(),
2Tirmynydd Farm,(),
2Pen-y-Fro School,(), 09:0610:2611:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
3Laburnum,(), 09:0710:2711:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
3Pant Y Dwr,(),
4Spar,(), 09:0710:2711:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
4Brynymor,(),
5Found Out Inn,(), 09:0810:2811:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
5Joiners Road,(),
6Club,(), 09:0910:2911:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
6Joiners` Arms,(),
7Crossroads,(),
7Dunvant Road,(), 09:1010:3011:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
8Biddestone,(),
8Hungry Horse,(), 09:1110:31
8Dunvant Petrol Station,(), 09:1710:3711:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
9Killan Fawr Farm,(),
9Derlwyn Spar,(), 09:1210:32
9Goetre Fawr Road,(), 09:1810:3811:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
10Killay Square,(), 09:2010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
10Priors Way,(),
10Bro Dirion,(), 09:1210:32
11Killay Square,(),
11Derlwyn Shops,(), 09:1310:33
11Pen-y-Fro School,(),
12Commercial Hotel,(), 09:2010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
12Laburnum,(),
12Curry Close,(), 09:1410:34
13Armine Garage,(), 09:2110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
13Spar,(),
13Derlwyn Hill,(), 09:1410:34
14Comprehensive School,(), 09:2210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
14Found Out Inn,(),
14Dunvant Park,(), 09:1610:36
15Parkway Flats,(), 09:2310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
15Club,(),
15Dunvant Petrol Station,(),
16Hen Dderwen,(),
16Dunvant Road,(),
16Goetre Fawr Road,(),
17New Mill Road,(),
17Killay Square,(),
17Hungry Horse,(),
18Rhyd-y-Defaid Drive,(),
18Commercial Hotel,(),
18Derlwyn Spar,(),
19Sports & Social Club,(),
19Armine Garage,(),
19Bro Dirion,(),
20Aneurin Way,(),
20Comprehensive School,(),
20Derlwyn Shops,(),
21Hen Dderwen,(), 09:2510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
21Parkway Flats,(),
21Curry Close,(),
22Sketty Park Drive,(), 09:2610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
22Hen Dderwen,(),
22Derlwyn Hill,(),
23Admirals Walk,(), 09:2610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
23Sketty Park Drive,(),
23Dunvant Park,(),
24Dillwyn Road West,(), 09:2710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
24Admirals Walk,(),
24Hungry Horse,(),
25Sketty Cross,(), 09:2910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
25Dillwyn Road West,(),
25Broadmead,(),
26Ashgrove,(),
26Parc Beck,(), 09:3010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
26Sketty Cross,(),
27St Benedicts Church,(), 09:3110:5111:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
27Parc Beck,(),
27Broadmead,(),
28Bernard Street,(), 09:3210:5211:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
28St Benedicts Church,(),
28Woodcote,(),
29Shops,(), 09:3310:5311:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
29Bernard Street,(),
29Ridgeway,(),
30Shops,(),
30St James Church,(), 09:3410:5411:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
30Dunvant Petrol Station,(),
31St James Church,(),
31Brunel Court,(), 09:3510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
31Goetre Fawr Road,(),
32Brunel Court,(),
32Killay Square,(),
32Craddock Street b,(), 09:3710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
33Killay Square,(),
33Craddock Street b,(),
33Bus Station Stand T,(), 09:4011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
34Commercial Hotel,(),
34Bus Station Stand T,(),
35Armine Garage,(),
36Comprehensive School,(),
37Parkway Flats,(),
38Hen Dderwen,(),
39New Mill Road,(),
40Rhyd-y-Defaid Drive,(),
41Sports & Social Club,(),
42Aneurin Way,(),
43Hen Dderwen,(),
44Sketty Park Drive,(),
45Admirals Walk,(),
46Dillwyn Road West,(),
47Sketty Cross,(),
48Parc Beck,(),
49St Benedicts Church,(),
50Bernard Street,(),
51Shops,(),
52St James Church,(),
53Brunel Court,(),
54Craddock Street b,(),
55Bus Station Stand T,(),

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.