Timetable for the 27 - Swansea - Penplas via Cwmbwrla Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 27 - Swansea - Penplas via Cwmbwrla Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Cymru Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 27 Swansea - Penplas via Cwmbwrla Bus.

Swansea - Penplas
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Penplas Milford Way/Llangwm 06:55 07:25 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Milford Way 06:55 07:25 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Heol Pen-tir-garw 06:56 07:26 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Mynydd Newydd Road 06:56 07:26 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
First Cymru Depot 06:57 07:27 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Penlan Social Club 06:59 07:29 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Morlais Road 06:59 07:29 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Heol Gwyrosydd 07:00 07:30 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Penlan Heol Gwyrosydd/Cadfor 07:01 07:31 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Heol Frank 07:01 07:31 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Penderry Road 07:02 07:32 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Penderry Road 07:02 07:32 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Conway Road Roundabout 07:03 07:33 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Conway Road Roundabout 07:03 07:33 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Pentregethin Road 07:04 07:34 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Elgin Street 07:05 07:35 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Cwmbwrla CK 07:06 07:36 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Waun Wen Inn 07:07 07:37 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Zoar Chapel 07:08 07:38 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Dyfatty 07:09 07:39 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Swansea High Street Station 07:11 07:41 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Swansea Kingsway 07:14 07:44 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Swansea City Bus Station Stand M 07:16 07:46 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Penplas Milford Way/Llangwm 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Milford Way 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Heol Pen-tir-garw 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Mynydd Newydd Road 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
First Cymru Depot 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Penlan Social Club 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09
Morlais Road 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09
Heol Gwyrosydd 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Penlan Heol Gwyrosydd/Cadfor 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Heol Frank 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
Penderry Road 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Penderry Road 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14
Conway Road Roundabout 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Conway Road Roundabout 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Pentregethin Road 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Elgin Street 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Cwmbwrla CK 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Waun Wen Inn 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Zoar Chapel 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Dyfatty 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Swansea High Street Station 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Swansea Kingsway 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Swansea City Bus Station Stand M 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Penplas Milford Way/Llangwm 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Milford Way 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Heol Pen-tir-garw 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Mynydd Newydd Road 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
First Cymru Depot 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Penlan Social Club 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Morlais Road 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Heol Gwyrosydd 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Penlan Heol Gwyrosydd/Cadfor 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Heol Frank 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Penderry Road 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Penderry Road 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Conway Road Roundabout 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Conway Road Roundabout 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Pentregethin Road 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Elgin Street 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Cwmbwrla CK 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Waun Wen Inn 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Zoar Chapel 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Dyfatty 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Swansea High Street Station 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Swansea Kingsway 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Swansea City Bus Station Stand M 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Penplas Milford Way/Llangwm 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Milford Way 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Heol Pen-tir-garw 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Mynydd Newydd Road 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
First Cymru Depot 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Penlan Social Club 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09
Morlais Road 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09
Heol Gwyrosydd 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Penlan Heol Gwyrosydd/Cadfor 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Heol Frank 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
Penderry Road 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Penderry Road 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14
Conway Road Roundabout 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Conway Road Roundabout 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Pentregethin Road 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Elgin Street 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Cwmbwrla CK 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Waun Wen Inn 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Zoar Chapel 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Dyfatty 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Swansea High Street Station 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Swansea Kingsway 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Swansea City Bus Station Stand M 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Swansea City Bus Station Stand M 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Swansea St Mary`s Square 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
High Street 1 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Swansea High Street Station 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Dyfatty 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Zoar Chapel 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Waun Wen Inn 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Cwmbwrla CK 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Elgin Street West 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Pentregethin Road 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Conway Road Roundabout 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Conway Road Roundabout 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Penderry Road 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Heol Frank 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Penlan Heol Gwyrosydd/Cadfor 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Heol Gwyrosydd 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Morlais Road 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Penlan Social Club 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
First Cymru Depot 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Mynydd Newydd Road 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Heol Pen-tir-garw 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Milford Way 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Penplas Milford Way/Llangwm 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Swansea City Bus Station Stand M 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:20
Swansea St Mary`s Square 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22
High Street 1 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:23
Swansea High Street Station 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:25
Dyfatty 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:25
Zoar Chapel 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:27
Waun Wen Inn 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:28
Cwmbwrla CK 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:30
Elgin Street West 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:31
Pentregethin Road 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:31
Conway Road Roundabout 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:33
Conway Road Roundabout 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:35
Penderry Road 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:36
Heol Frank 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:37
Penlan Heol Gwyrosydd/Cadfor 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:38
Heol Gwyrosydd 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:38
Morlais Road 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:39
Penlan Social Club 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:40
First Cymru Depot 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01  
Mynydd Newydd Road 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01  
Heol Pen-tir-garw 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02  
Milford Way 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03  
Penplas Milford Way/Llangwm 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Swansea City Bus Station Stand M 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Swansea St Mary`s Square 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
High Street 1 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Swansea High Street Station 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Dyfatty 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Zoar Chapel 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Waun Wen Inn 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Cwmbwrla CK 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Elgin Street West 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Pentregethin Road 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Conway Road Roundabout 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Conway Road Roundabout 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Penderry Road 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Heol Frank 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Penlan Heol Gwyrosydd/Cadfor 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Heol Gwyrosydd 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Morlais Road 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Penlan Social Club 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
First Cymru Depot 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Mynydd Newydd Road 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Heol Pen-tir-garw 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Milford Way 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Penplas Milford Way/Llangwm 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Swansea City Bus Station Stand M 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:20
Swansea St Mary`s Square 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22
High Street 1 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:23
Swansea High Street Station 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:25
Dyfatty 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:25
Zoar Chapel 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:27
Waun Wen Inn 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:28
Cwmbwrla CK 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:30
Elgin Street West 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:31
Pentregethin Road 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:31
Conway Road Roundabout 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:33
Conway Road Roundabout 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:35
Penderry Road 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:36
Heol Frank 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:37
Penlan Heol Gwyrosydd/Cadfor 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:38
Heol Gwyrosydd 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:38
Morlais Road 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:39
Penlan Social Club 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:40
First Cymru Depot 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01  
Mynydd Newydd Road 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01  
Heol Pen-tir-garw 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02  
Milford Way 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03  
Penplas Milford Way/Llangwm 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:20:50 BST 2018 from source document FirstCymru27-Penplas-Swansea4_TXC_2018427-1248_FCCO027.xml using schema version 2.4.
Swansea City Bus Station Stand MHigh Street 1Swansea High Street StationDyfattyZoar ChapelWaun Wen InnCwmbwrla CKElgin Street WestPentregethin RoadConway Road RoundaboutConway Road RoundaboutPenderry RoadHeol FrankPenlan Heol Gwyrosydd/CadforHeol GwyrosyddMorlais RoadPenlan Social ClubFirst Cymru DepotMynydd Newydd RoadHeol Pen-tir-garwMilford WayPenplas Milford Way/LlangwmSwansea City Bus Station Stand MHigh Street 1Swansea High Street StationDyfattyZoar ChapelWaun Wen InnCwmbwrla CKElgin Street WestPentregethin RoadConway Road RoundaboutConway Road RoundaboutPenderry RoadHeol FrankPenlan Heol Gwyrosydd/CadforHeol GwyrosyddMorlais RoadPenlan Social ClubPenplas Milford Way/LlangwmHeol Pen-tir-garwMynydd Newydd RoadFirst Cymru DepotPenlan Social ClubMorlais RoadHeol GwyrosyddPenlan Heol Gwyrosydd/CadforHeol FrankPenderry RoadPenderry RoadConway Road RoundaboutConway Road RoundaboutPentregethin RoadElgin StreetCwmbwrla CKWaun Wen InnZoar ChapelDyfattySwansea High Street StationSwansea KingswaySwansea City Bus Station Stand MPenplas Milford Way/LlangwmHeol Pen-tir-garwMynydd Newydd RoadFirst Cymru DepotPenlan Social ClubMorlais RoadHeol GwyrosyddPenlan Heol Gwyrosydd/CadforHeol FrankPenderry RoadPenderry RoadConway Road RoundaboutConway Road RoundaboutPentregethin RoadElgin StreetCwmbwrla CKWaun Wen InnZoar ChapelDyfattySwansea High Street StationSwansea KingswaySwansea City Bus Station Stand M