Timetable for the 28 - Swansea - Penlan(St Clears Place) via Cwmbwrla, Gendros Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 28 - Swansea - Penlan(St Clears Place) via Cwmbwrla, Gendros Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Cymru Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 28 Swansea - Penlan(St Clears Place) via Cwmbwrla, Gendros Bus.

Swansea - Penlan(St Clears Place)
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Penplas       07:51 08:11                  
Milford Way       07:51 08:11                  
Heol Pen-tir-garw       07:52 08:12                  
Mynydd Newydd Road       07:52 08:12                  
First Cymru Depot       07:53 08:13                  
Roundabout       07:55 08:15                  
Morlais Road       07:55 08:15                  
Heol Cadifor       07:56 08:16                  
Heol Trefor       07:57 08:17                  
John Penry Crescent       07:58 08:18                  
Crwys Terrace       07:59 08:19                  
St Clears Terminus 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Crwys Terrace 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
John Penry Crescent 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:02 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Heol Hermas 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:03 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Heol Gwyrosydd 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:04 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Penderry Shops 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:04 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Heol Frank 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:05 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Penderry Road 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Penderry Road 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Conway Flats 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Conway Road Roundabout                            
Clwyd Primary School                            
Moorview Road                            
Health Centre                            
Gendros Avenue West                            
Upper Kings Head Road                            
Community Centre                            
Upper Gendros Crescent                            
Conway Road Roundabout 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Pentregethin Road 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Elgin Street 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Cwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin Road 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Waun Wen Inn 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Zoar Chapel 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Dyfatty 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
High Street Station 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Orchard Street 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
The Kingway 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Bus Station Stand M 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Penplas                     18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Milford Way                     18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Heol Pen-tir-garw                     18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26
Mynydd Newydd Road                     18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26
First Cymru Depot                     18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Roundabout                     18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29
Morlais Road                     18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29
Heol Cadifor                     18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Heol Trefor                            
John Penry Crescent                            
Crwys Terrace                            
St Clears Terminus 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54        
Crwys Terrace 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54        
John Penry Crescent 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:55        
Heol Hermas 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56        
Heol Gwyrosydd 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:57        
Penderry Shops 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Heol Frank 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Penderry Road 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Penderry Road 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Conway Flats 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Conway Road Roundabout                     18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Clwyd Primary School                     18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Moorview Road                     18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Health Centre                     18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Gendros Avenue West                     18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Upper Kings Head Road                     18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Community Centre                     18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Upper Gendros Crescent                     18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Conway Road Roundabout 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:02        
Pentregethin Road 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Elgin Street 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Cwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin Road 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Waun Wen Inn 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Zoar Chapel 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Dyfatty 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
High Street Station 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Orchard Street 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
The Kingway 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Bus Station Stand M 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  28 1
Penplas 22:25
Milford Way 22:25
Heol Pen-tir-garw 22:26
Mynydd Newydd Road 22:26
First Cymru Depot 22:27
Roundabout 22:29
Morlais Road 22:29
Heol Cadifor 22:30
Heol Trefor  
John Penry Crescent  
Crwys Terrace  
St Clears Terminus  
Crwys Terrace  
John Penry Crescent  
Heol Hermas  
Heol Gwyrosydd  
Penderry Shops 22:31
Heol Frank 22:31
Penderry Road 22:32
Penderry Road 22:32
Conway Flats 22:33
Conway Road Roundabout 22:33
Clwyd Primary School 22:34
Moorview Road 22:34
Health Centre 22:34
Gendros Avenue West 22:35
Upper Kings Head Road 22:35
Community Centre 22:36
Upper Gendros Crescent 22:37
Conway Road Roundabout  
Pentregethin Road 22:38
Elgin Street 22:40
Cwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin Road 22:41
Waun Wen Inn 22:42
Zoar Chapel 22:43
Dyfatty 22:44
High Street Station 22:46
Orchard Street 22:47
The Kingway 22:49
Bus Station Stand M 22:51
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Penplas 08:11                          
Milford Way 08:11                          
Heol Pen-tir-garw 08:12                          
Mynydd Newydd Road 08:12                          
First Cymru Depot 08:13                          
Roundabout 08:15                          
Morlais Road 08:15                          
Heol Cadifor 08:16                          
Heol Trefor 08:17                          
John Penry Crescent 08:18                          
Crwys Terrace 08:19                          
St Clears Terminus 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Crwys Terrace 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
John Penry Crescent 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Heol Hermas 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Heol Gwyrosydd 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Penderry Shops 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Heol Frank 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Penderry Road 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Penderry Road 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Conway Flats 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Conway Road Roundabout                            
Clwyd Primary School                            
Moorview Road                            
Health Centre                            
Gendros Avenue West                            
Upper Kings Head Road                            
Community Centre                            
Upper Gendros Crescent                            
Conway Road Roundabout 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Pentregethin Road 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Elgin Street 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Cwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin Road 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Waun Wen Inn 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Zoar Chapel 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Dyfatty 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
High Street Station 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Orchard Street 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
The Kingway 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Bus Station Stand M 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Penplas           18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Milford Way           18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Heol Pen-tir-garw           18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Mynydd Newydd Road           18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
First Cymru Depot           18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Roundabout           18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Morlais Road           18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Heol Cadifor           18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Heol Trefor                    
John Penry Crescent                    
Crwys Terrace                    
St Clears Terminus 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22          
Crwys Terrace 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22          
John Penry Crescent 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24          
Heol Hermas 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25          
Heol Gwyrosydd 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26          
Penderry Shops 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Heol Frank 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Penderry Road 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Penderry Road 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Conway Flats 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Conway Road Roundabout           18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Clwyd Primary School           18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Moorview Road           18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Health Centre           18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Gendros Avenue West           18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Upper Kings Head Road           18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Community Centre           18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Upper Gendros Crescent           18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Conway Road Roundabout 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31          
Pentregethin Road 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Elgin Street 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Cwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin Road 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Waun Wen Inn 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Zoar Chapel 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Dyfatty 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
High Street Station 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Orchard Street 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
The Kingway 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bus Station Stand M 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Penplas 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Milford Way 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Heol Pen-tir-garw 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Mynydd Newydd Road 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
First Cymru Depot 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Roundabout 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Morlais Road 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Heol Gwyrosydd 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Penderry Shops 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Heol Frank 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Penderry Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Penderry Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Conway Flats 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Conway Road Roundabout 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Pentregethin Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Elgin Street 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Cwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Waun Wen Inn 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Zoar Chapel 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Dyfatty 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
High Street Station 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Orchard Street 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
The Kingway 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Bus Station Stand M 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Penplas 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Milford Way 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Heol Pen-tir-garw 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Mynydd Newydd Road 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
First Cymru Depot 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Roundabout 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Morlais Road 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Heol Gwyrosydd 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Penderry Shops 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Heol Frank 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Penderry Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Penderry Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Conway Flats 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Conway Road Roundabout 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Pentregethin Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Elgin Street 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Cwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Waun Wen Inn 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Zoar Chapel 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Dyfatty 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
High Street Station 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Orchard Street 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
The Kingway 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Bus Station Stand M 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Bus Station Stand M 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Castle Square c 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Christina Street b                            
High Street 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
High Street Station 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Dyfatty 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Zoar Chapel 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Waun Wen Inn 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Cwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin Road 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Elgin Street West 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Pentregethin Road 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Upper Gendros Crescent                            
Weig Gardens                            
Upper Kings Head Road                            
Gendros Avenue West                            
Health Centre                            
Penrhos Place                            
Moorview Road                            
Clwyd Primary School                            
Conway Road Roundabout 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Conway Flats 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Penderry Road 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Heol Frank 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Penderry Shops 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Heol Gwyrosydd 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Heol Cadifor                            
Heol Trefor 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
John Penry Crescent 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Crwys Terrace 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
St Clears Terminus 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Crwys Terrace                            
John Penry Crescent                            
Heol Hermas                            
Heol Gwyrosydd                            
Morlais Road                            
First Cymru Depot                            
Mynydd Newydd Road                            
Heol Pen-tir-garw                            
Milford Way                            
Penplas                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Bus Station Stand M 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:10 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Castle Square c 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 17:57 18:12          
Christina Street b             18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
High Street 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 17:58 18:13          
High Street Station 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:00 18:17 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Dyfatty 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:00 18:17 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Zoar Chapel 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:02 18:19 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Waun Wen Inn 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:03 18:20 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Cwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin Road 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:05 18:22 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Elgin Street West 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:06 18:23 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Pentregethin Road 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:07 18:24 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Upper Gendros Crescent           18:26 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Weig Gardens           18:26 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Upper Kings Head Road           18:27 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Gendros Avenue West           18:27 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Health Centre           18:28 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Penrhos Place           18:28 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Moorview Road           18:29 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Clwyd Primary School           18:29 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Conway Road Roundabout 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:10 18:30 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Conway Flats 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:10 18:30 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Penderry Road 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:12 18:31 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Heol Frank 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:13 18:32 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Penderry Shops 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:14 18:32 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Heol Gwyrosydd 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:14 18:33 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Heol Cadifor             19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Heol Trefor 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:15 18:33 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
John Penry Crescent 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:16 18:34 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Crwys Terrace 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:17 18:34 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
St Clears Terminus 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:18 18:35 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Crwys Terrace         18:18 18:35 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
John Penry Crescent         18:19 18:36 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Heol Hermas         18:19 18:36 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Heol Gwyrosydd         18:20 18:37 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Morlais Road         18:20   19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
First Cymru Depot         18:21   19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Mynydd Newydd Road         18:21   19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Heol Pen-tir-garw         18:22   19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Milford Way         18:22   19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Penplas         18:23   19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Bus Station Stand M 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Castle Square c 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Christina Street b                            
High Street 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
High Street Station 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Dyfatty 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Zoar Chapel 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Waun Wen Inn 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Cwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin Road 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Elgin Street West 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Pentregethin Road 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Upper Gendros Crescent                            
Weig Gardens                            
Upper Kings Head Road                            
Gendros Avenue West                            
Health Centre                            
Penrhos Place                            
Moorview Road                            
Clwyd Primary School                            
Conway Road Roundabout 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Conway Flats 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Penderry Road 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Heol Frank 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Penderry Shops 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Heol Gwyrosydd 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Heol Cadifor                            
Heol Trefor 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
John Penry Crescent 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Crwys Terrace 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
St Clears Terminus 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Crwys Terrace                            
John Penry Crescent                            
Heol Hermas                            
Heol Gwyrosydd                            
Morlais Road                            
First Cymru Depot                            
Mynydd Newydd Road                            
Heol Pen-tir-garw                            
Milford Way                            
Penplas                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Bus Station Stand M 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Castle Square c 16:28 16:58 17:33 17:57          
Christina Street b         18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
High Street 16:29 16:59 17:34 17:58          
High Street Station 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Dyfatty 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Zoar Chapel 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Waun Wen Inn 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Cwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin Road 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Elgin Street West 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Pentregethin Road 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Upper Gendros Crescent         19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Weig Gardens         19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Upper Kings Head Road         19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Gendros Avenue West         19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Health Centre         19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Penrhos Place         19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Moorview Road         19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Clwyd Primary School         19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Conway Road Roundabout 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:10 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Conway Flats 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:10 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Penderry Road 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:12 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Heol Frank 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:13 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Penderry Shops 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:14 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Heol Gwyrosydd 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:14 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Heol Cadifor         19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Heol Trefor 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:15 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
John Penry Crescent 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:16 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Crwys Terrace 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
St Clears Terminus 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Crwys Terrace       18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
John Penry Crescent       18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Heol Hermas       18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Heol Gwyrosydd       18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Morlais Road       18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
First Cymru Depot       18:21 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Mynydd Newydd Road       18:21 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Heol Pen-tir-garw       18:22 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Milford Way       18:22 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Penplas       18:23 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Bus Station Stand M 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Castle Square c 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
High Street 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
High Street Station 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Dyfatty 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Zoar Chapel 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Waun Wen Inn 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Cwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin Road 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Elgin Street West 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Pentregethin Road 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Conway Road Roundabout 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Conway Flats 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Penderry Road 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Heol Frank 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Penderry Shops 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Heol Gwyrosydd 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Heol Trefor 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
John Penry Crescent 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Crwys Terrace 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
St Clears Terminus 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Crwys Terrace 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
John Penry Crescent 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Heol Hermas 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Heol Gwyrosydd 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Morlais Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Roundabout 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
First Cymru Depot 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Mynydd Newydd Road 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Heol Pen-tir-garw 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Milford Way 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Penplas 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Bus Station Stand M 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Castle Square c 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
High Street 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
High Street Station 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Dyfatty 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Zoar Chapel 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Waun Wen Inn 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Cwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin Road 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Elgin Street West 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Pentregethin Road 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Conway Road Roundabout 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Conway Flats 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Penderry Road 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Heol Frank 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Penderry Shops 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Heol Gwyrosydd 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Heol Trefor 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
John Penry Crescent 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Crwys Terrace 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
St Clears Terminus 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Crwys Terrace 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
John Penry Crescent 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Heol Hermas 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Heol Gwyrosydd 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Morlais Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Roundabout 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
First Cymru Depot 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Mynydd Newydd Road 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Heol Pen-tir-garw 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Milford Way 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Penplas 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:22:35 BST 2018 from source document FirstCymru28-Penlan(StClearsPlace)-Swansea6_TXC_2018427-1248_FCDO028.xml using schema version 2.4.
Bus Station Stand MHigh StreetHigh Street StationDyfattyZoar ChapelWaun Wen InnCwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin RoadElgin Street WestPentregethin RoadConway Road RoundaboutConway FlatsPenderry RoadHeol FrankPenderry ShopsHeol GwyrosyddHeol TreforJohn Penry CrescentCrwys TerraceSt Clears TerminusCrwys TerraceJohn Penry CrescentHeol HermasHeol GwyrosyddMorlais RoadRoundaboutFirst Cymru DepotMynydd Newydd RoadHeol Pen-tir-garwMilford WayPenplasPenplasHeol Pen-tir-garwMynydd Newydd RoadFirst Cymru DepotRoundaboutMorlais RoadHeol CadiforHeol TreforJohn Penry CrescentCrwys TerraceSt Clears TerminusCrwys TerraceJohn Penry CrescentHeol HermasHeol GwyrosyddPenderry ShopsHeol FrankPenderry RoadPenderry RoadConway FlatsConway Road RoundaboutPentregethin RoadElgin StreetCwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin RoadWaun Wen InnZoar ChapelDyfattyHigh Street StationOrchard StreetThe KingwayBus Station Stand MPenplasHeol Pen-tir-garwMynydd Newydd RoadFirst Cymru DepotRoundaboutMorlais RoadHeol CadiforPenderry ShopsHeol FrankPenderry RoadPenderry RoadConway FlatsConway Road RoundaboutClwyd Primary SchoolMoorview RoadHealth CentreGendros Avenue WestUpper Kings Head RoadCommunity CentreUpper Gendros CrescentPentregethin RoadElgin StreetCwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin RoadWaun Wen InnZoar ChapelDyfattyHigh Street StationOrchard StreetThe KingwayBus Station Stand MBus Station Stand MHigh StreetHigh Street StationDyfattyZoar ChapelWaun Wen InnCwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin RoadElgin Street WestPentregethin RoadConway Road RoundaboutConway FlatsPenderry RoadHeol FrankPenderry ShopsHeol GwyrosyddHeol TreforJohn Penry CrescentCrwys TerraceSt Clears TerminusBus Station Stand MHigh StreetHigh Street StationDyfattyZoar ChapelWaun Wen InnCwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin RoadElgin Street WestPentregethin RoadConway Road RoundaboutConway FlatsPenderry RoadHeol FrankPenderry ShopsHeol GwyrosyddHeol TreforJohn Penry CrescentCrwys TerraceSt Clears TerminusCrwys TerraceJohn Penry CrescentHeol HermasHeol GwyrosyddMorlais RoadFirst Cymru DepotMynydd Newydd RoadHeol Pen-tir-garwMilford WayPenplasBus Station Stand MHigh StreetHigh Street StationDyfattyZoar ChapelWaun Wen InnCwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin RoadElgin Street WestPentregethin RoadUpper Gendros CrescentWeig GardensUpper Kings Head RoadGendros Avenue WestHealth CentrePenrhos PlaceMoorview RoadClwyd Primary SchoolConway Road RoundaboutConway FlatsPenderry RoadHeol FrankPenderry ShopsHeol GwyrosyddHeol TreforJohn Penry CrescentCrwys TerraceSt Clears TerminusCrwys TerraceJohn Penry CrescentHeol HermasHeol GwyrosyddBus Station Stand MHigh Street StationDyfattyZoar ChapelWaun Wen InnCwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin RoadElgin Street WestPentregethin RoadUpper Gendros CrescentWeig GardensUpper Kings Head RoadGendros Avenue WestHealth CentrePenrhos PlaceMoorview RoadClwyd Primary SchoolConway Road RoundaboutConway FlatsPenderry RoadHeol FrankPenderry ShopsHeol GwyrosyddHeol CadiforHeol TreforJohn Penry CrescentCrwys TerraceSt Clears TerminusCrwys TerraceJohn Penry CrescentHeol HermasHeol GwyrosyddMorlais RoadFirst Cymru DepotMynydd Newydd RoadHeol Pen-tir-garwMilford WayPenplasPenplasHeol Pen-tir-garwMynydd Newydd RoadFirst Cymru DepotRoundaboutMorlais RoadHeol GwyrosyddPenderry ShopsHeol FrankPenderry RoadPenderry RoadConway FlatsConway Road RoundaboutPentregethin RoadElgin StreetCwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin RoadWaun Wen InnZoar ChapelDyfattyHigh Street StationOrchard StreetThe KingwayBus Station Stand MSt Clears TerminusJohn Penry CrescentHeol HermasHeol GwyrosyddPenderry ShopsHeol FrankPenderry RoadPenderry RoadConway FlatsConway Road RoundaboutPentregethin RoadElgin StreetCwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin RoadWaun Wen InnZoar ChapelDyfattyHigh Street StationOrchard StreetThe KingwayBus Station Stand MSt Clears TerminusJohn Penry CrescentHeol HermasHeol GwyrosyddPenderry ShopsHeol FrankPenderry RoadPenderry RoadConway FlatsConway Road RoundaboutPentregethin RoadElgin StreetCwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin RoadWaun Wen InnZoar ChapelDyfattyHigh Street StationOrchard StreetThe KingwayBus Station Stand MSt Clears TerminusJohn Penry CrescentHeol HermasHeol GwyrosyddPenderry ShopsHeol FrankPenderry RoadPenderry RoadConway FlatsConway Road RoundaboutPentregethin RoadElgin StreetCwmbwrla CKs Pentregethin RoadWaun Wen InnZoar ChapelDyfattyHigh Street StationOrchard StreetThe KingwayBus Station Stand M