Timetable for the 32 - Swansea - Neath via Birchgrove Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 32 - Swansea - Neath via Birchgrove Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Cymru Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

bus timetable 32 Swansea - Neath via Birchgrove

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 32 Swansea - Neath via Birchgrove Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Swansea - Neath via Birchgrove Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Swansea - Neath
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Neath Victoria Gardens 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:38 21:38
London Road 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:38 21:38
Cwrt Herbert 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:42 21:42
Smiths` Arms 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:42 21:42
White Gates 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:44 21:44
Colliers` Arms 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:47 21:47
Cresci's 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:49 21:49
Travellers Well 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:49 21:49
UPS Depot 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:51 21:51
Park Drive 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:52 21:52
Bowen Arms 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:53 21:53
Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25    
Bridgend Inn 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30    
Heol Dulais Corner 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31    
Heol Dulais 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32    
School 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34    
Bridgend Inn 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35    
Birchgrove Road 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36    
Birchgrove Stores 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37    
Birchgrove Hill 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38    
Roundabout                       19:54 21:54
Peniel Green East 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:55 21:55
Library 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:57 21:57
Llansamlet Railway Station 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:57 21:57
Llansamlet Station 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:57 21:57
Community Centre 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:57 21:57
Trallwn Road 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:58 21:58
Post Office 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:59 21:59
Halfway Inn 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:59 21:59
Carmel Road 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 20:00 22:00
Lan Coed Spar 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 20:00 22:00
Wyngarth 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:00 22:00
Wyngarth 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:01 22:01
Colwyn Avenue Middle 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:02 22:02
Colwyn Avenue Shops 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 20:03 22:03
Cefn Hengoed School 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:03 22:03
Caernarfon Way 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 20:04 22:04
Clinic 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 20:05 22:05
Bonymaen Inn 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:06 22:06
Chip Shop 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:06 22:06
Jersey Arms 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:06 22:06
Gwyndy Stores 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:07 22:07
Pentrechwyth Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 20:08 22:08
Foxhole Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 20:09 22:09
Maesteg Street 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 20:10 22:10
Kilvey Terrace 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:11 22:11
Ship Inn 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:13 22:13
Sainsbury's 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:16 22:16
Swansea Bus Station Stand H 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:19 22:19
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Neath Victoria Gardens 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:38 21:38
London Road 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:38 21:38
Cwrt Herbert 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:42 21:42
Smiths` Arms 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:42 21:42
White Gates 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:44 21:44
Colliers` Arms 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:47 21:47
Cresci's 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:49 21:49
Travellers Well 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:49 21:49
UPS Depot 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:51 21:51
Park Drive 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:52 21:52
Bowen Arms 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:53 21:53
Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25    
Bridgend Inn 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30    
Heol Dulais Corner 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31    
Heol Dulais 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32    
School 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34    
Bridgend Inn 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35    
Birchgrove Road 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36    
Birchgrove Stores 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37    
Birchgrove Hill 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38    
Roundabout                       19:54 21:54
Peniel Green East 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:55 21:55
Library 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:57 21:57
Llansamlet Railway Station 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:57 21:57
Llansamlet Station 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:57 21:57
Community Centre 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:57 21:57
Trallwn Road 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:58 21:58
Post Office 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:59 21:59
Halfway Inn 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:59 21:59
Carmel Road 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 20:00 22:00
Lan Coed Spar 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 20:00 22:00
Wyngarth 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:00 22:00
Wyngarth 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:01 22:01
Colwyn Avenue Middle 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:02 22:02
Colwyn Avenue Shops 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 20:03 22:03
Cefn Hengoed School 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:03 22:03
Caernarfon Way 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 20:04 22:04
Clinic 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 20:05 22:05
Bonymaen Inn 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:06 22:06
Chip Shop 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:06 22:06
Jersey Arms 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:06 22:06
Gwyndy Stores 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:07 22:07
Pentrechwyth Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 20:08 22:08
Foxhole Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 20:09 22:09
Maesteg Street 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 20:10 22:10
Kilvey Terrace 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:11 22:11
Ship Inn 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:13 22:13
Sainsbury's 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:16 22:16
Swansea Bus Station Stand H 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:19 22:19
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Swansea Bus Station Stand H 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:35 20:35
Sainsbury's 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:39 20:39
Ship Inn 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:40 20:40
Kilvey Terrace 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:41 20:41
Maesteg Street 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:43 20:43
Foxhole Road 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:43 20:43
Pentrechwyth Road 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:45 20:45
Gwyndy Stores 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:45 20:45
Pen-y-Garn 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:46 20:46
Jersey Arms 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:46 20:46
Chip Shop 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:47 20:47
Bonymaen Inn 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:48 20:48
Clinic 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:48 20:48
Caernarfon Way 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:49 20:49
Cefn Hengoed School 08:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:50 20:50
Colwyn Avenue Shops 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:51 20:51
Colwyn Avenue Middle 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:51 20:51
Wyngarth 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:52 20:52
Wyngarth 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:53 20:53
Lan Coed Spar 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:53 20:53
Halfway Inn 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:54 20:54
Post Office 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:55 20:55
Trallwn Road 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:55 20:55
Community Centre 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:55 20:55
Llansamlet Station 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:56 20:56
Library 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:56 20:56
Peniel Green East 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:57 20:57
Birchgrove Hill 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15    
Birchgrove Stores 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17    
Birchgrove Road 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18    
Bridgend Inn 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20    
School 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20    
Heol Dulais Corner 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22    
Heol Dulais 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22    
School 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23    
Bridgend Inn 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24    
Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper 08:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29    
Heol Tylluan 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31    
Birchgrove Hill 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31    
Roundabout 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 18:58 20:58
Bowen Arms 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:01 21:01
Park Drive 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:01 21:01
UPS Depot 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:02 21:02
Travellers Well 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:04 21:04
Cresci's 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:06 21:06
Colliers` Arms 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:07 21:07
White Gates 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:10 21:10
Smiths` Arms 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:11 21:11
Cwrt Herbert 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:11 21:11
Windsor Road 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:14 21:14
The Big Cam 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:15 21:15
Neath Victoria Gardens 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:17 21:17
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Swansea Bus Station Stand H 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:35 20:35
Sainsbury's 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:39 20:39
Ship Inn 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:40 20:40
Kilvey Terrace 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:41 20:41
Maesteg Street 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:43 20:43
Foxhole Road 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:43 20:43
Pentrechwyth Road 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:45 20:45
Gwyndy Stores 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:45 20:45
Pen-y-Garn 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:46 20:46
Jersey Arms 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:46 20:46
Chip Shop 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:47 20:47
Bonymaen Inn 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:48 20:48
Clinic 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:48 20:48
Caernarfon Way 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:49 20:49
Cefn Hengoed School 08:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:50 20:50
Colwyn Avenue Shops 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:51 20:51
Colwyn Avenue Middle 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:51 20:51
Wyngarth 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:52 20:52
Wyngarth 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:53 20:53
Lan Coed Spar 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:53 20:53
Halfway Inn 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:54 20:54
Post Office 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:55 20:55
Trallwn Road 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:55 20:55
Community Centre 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:55 20:55
Llansamlet Station 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:56 20:56
Library 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:56 20:56
Peniel Green East 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:57 20:57
Birchgrove Hill 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15    
Birchgrove Stores 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17    
Birchgrove Road 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18    
Bridgend Inn 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20    
School 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20    
Heol Dulais Corner 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22    
Heol Dulais 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22    
School 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23    
Bridgend Inn 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24    
Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper 08:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29    
Heol Tylluan 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31    
Birchgrove Hill 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31    
Roundabout 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 18:58 20:58
Bowen Arms 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:01 21:01
Park Drive 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:01 21:01
UPS Depot 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:02 21:02
Travellers Well 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:04 21:04
Cresci's 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:06 21:06
Colliers` Arms 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:07 21:07
White Gates 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:10 21:10
Smiths` Arms 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:11 21:11
Cwrt Herbert 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:11 21:11
Windsor Road 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:14 21:14
The Big Cam 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:15 21:15
Neath Victoria Gardens 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:17 21:17
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:25:12 BST 2018 from source document FirstCymru32-Neath-Swansea7_TXC_2018427-1249_FCHO032.xml using schema version 2.4.