Timetable for the 32 - Swansea - Neath via Birchgrove Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 32 - Swansea - Neath via Birchgrove Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Cymru Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 32 Swansea - Neath via Birchgrove Bus.

Swansea - Neath
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Neath Victoria Gardens 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:38 21:38
London Road 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:38 21:38
Cwrt Herbert 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:42 21:42
Smiths` Arms 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:42 21:42
White Gates 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:44 21:44
Colliers` Arms 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:47 21:47
Cresci's 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:49 21:49
Travellers Well 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:49 21:49
UPS Depot 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:51 21:51
Park Drive 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:52 21:52
Bowen Arms 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:53 21:53
Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25    
Bridgend Inn 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30    
Heol Dulais Corner 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31    
Heol Dulais 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32    
School 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34    
Bridgend Inn 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35    
Birchgrove Road 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36    
Birchgrove Stores 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37    
Birchgrove Hill 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38    
Roundabout                       19:54 21:54
Peniel Green East 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:55 21:55
Library 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:57 21:57
Llansamlet Railway Station 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:57 21:57
Llansamlet Station 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:57 21:57
Community Centre 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:57 21:57
Trallwn Road 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:58 21:58
Post Office 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:59 21:59
Halfway Inn 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:59 21:59
Carmel Road 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 20:00 22:00
Lan Coed Spar 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 20:00 22:00
Wyngarth 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:00 22:00
Wyngarth 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:01 22:01
Colwyn Avenue Middle 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:02 22:02
Colwyn Avenue Shops 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 20:03 22:03
Cefn Hengoed School 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:03 22:03
Caernarfon Way 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 20:04 22:04
Clinic 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 20:05 22:05
Bonymaen Inn 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:06 22:06
Chip Shop 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:06 22:06
Jersey Arms 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:06 22:06
Gwyndy Stores 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:07 22:07
Pentrechwyth Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 20:08 22:08
Foxhole Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 20:09 22:09
Maesteg Street 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 20:10 22:10
Kilvey Terrace 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:11 22:11
Ship Inn 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:13 22:13
Sainsbury's 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:16 22:16
Swansea Bus Station Stand H 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:19 22:19
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Neath Victoria Gardens 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:38 21:38
London Road 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:38 21:38
Cwrt Herbert 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:42 21:42
Smiths` Arms 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:42 21:42
White Gates 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:44 21:44
Colliers` Arms 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:47 21:47
Cresci's 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:49 21:49
Travellers Well 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:49 21:49
UPS Depot 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:51 21:51
Park Drive 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:52 21:52
Bowen Arms 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:53 21:53
Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25    
Bridgend Inn 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30    
Heol Dulais Corner 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31    
Heol Dulais 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32    
School 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34    
Bridgend Inn 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35    
Birchgrove Road 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36    
Birchgrove Stores 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37    
Birchgrove Hill 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38    
Roundabout                       19:54 21:54
Peniel Green East 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:55 21:55
Library 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:57 21:57
Llansamlet Railway Station 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:57 21:57
Llansamlet Station 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:57 21:57
Community Centre 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:57 21:57
Trallwn Road 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:58 21:58
Post Office 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:59 21:59
Halfway Inn 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:59 21:59
Carmel Road 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 20:00 22:00
Lan Coed Spar 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 20:00 22:00
Wyngarth 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:00 22:00
Wyngarth 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:01 22:01
Colwyn Avenue Middle 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:02 22:02
Colwyn Avenue Shops 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 20:03 22:03
Cefn Hengoed School 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:03 22:03
Caernarfon Way 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 20:04 22:04
Clinic 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 20:05 22:05
Bonymaen Inn 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:06 22:06
Chip Shop 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:06 22:06
Jersey Arms 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:06 22:06
Gwyndy Stores 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:07 22:07
Pentrechwyth Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 20:08 22:08
Foxhole Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 20:09 22:09
Maesteg Street 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 20:10 22:10
Kilvey Terrace 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:11 22:11
Ship Inn 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:13 22:13
Sainsbury's 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:16 22:16
Swansea Bus Station Stand H 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:19 22:19
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Swansea Bus Station Stand H 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:35 20:35
Sainsbury's 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:39 20:39
Ship Inn 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:40 20:40
Kilvey Terrace 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:41 20:41
Maesteg Street 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:43 20:43
Foxhole Road 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:43 20:43
Pentrechwyth Road 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:45 20:45
Gwyndy Stores 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:45 20:45
Pen-y-Garn 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:46 20:46
Jersey Arms 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:46 20:46
Chip Shop 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:47 20:47
Bonymaen Inn 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:48 20:48
Clinic 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:48 20:48
Caernarfon Way 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:49 20:49
Cefn Hengoed School 08:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:50 20:50
Colwyn Avenue Shops 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:51 20:51
Colwyn Avenue Middle 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:51 20:51
Wyngarth 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:52 20:52
Wyngarth 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:53 20:53
Lan Coed Spar 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:53 20:53
Halfway Inn 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:54 20:54
Post Office 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:55 20:55
Trallwn Road 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:55 20:55
Community Centre 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:55 20:55
Llansamlet Station 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:56 20:56
Library 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:56 20:56
Peniel Green East 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:57 20:57
Birchgrove Hill 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15    
Birchgrove Stores 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17    
Birchgrove Road 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18    
Bridgend Inn 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20    
School 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20    
Heol Dulais Corner 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22    
Heol Dulais 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22    
School 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23    
Bridgend Inn 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24    
Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper 08:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29    
Heol Tylluan 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31    
Birchgrove Hill 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31    
Roundabout 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 18:58 20:58
Bowen Arms 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:01 21:01
Park Drive 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:01 21:01
UPS Depot 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:02 21:02
Travellers Well 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:04 21:04
Cresci's 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:06 21:06
Colliers` Arms 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:07 21:07
White Gates 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:10 21:10
Smiths` Arms 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:11 21:11
Cwrt Herbert 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:11 21:11
Windsor Road 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:14 21:14
The Big Cam 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:15 21:15
Neath Victoria Gardens 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:17 21:17
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Swansea Bus Station Stand H 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:35 20:35
Sainsbury's 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:39 20:39
Ship Inn 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:40 20:40
Kilvey Terrace 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:41 20:41
Maesteg Street 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:43 20:43
Foxhole Road 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:43 20:43
Pentrechwyth Road 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:45 20:45
Gwyndy Stores 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:45 20:45
Pen-y-Garn 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:46 20:46
Jersey Arms 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:46 20:46
Chip Shop 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:47 20:47
Bonymaen Inn 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:48 20:48
Clinic 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:48 20:48
Caernarfon Way 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:49 20:49
Cefn Hengoed School 08:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:50 20:50
Colwyn Avenue Shops 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:51 20:51
Colwyn Avenue Middle 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:51 20:51
Wyngarth 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:52 20:52
Wyngarth 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:53 20:53
Lan Coed Spar 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:53 20:53
Halfway Inn 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:54 20:54
Post Office 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:55 20:55
Trallwn Road 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:55 20:55
Community Centre 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:55 20:55
Llansamlet Station 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:56 20:56
Library 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:56 20:56
Peniel Green East 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:57 20:57
Birchgrove Hill 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15    
Birchgrove Stores 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17    
Birchgrove Road 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18    
Bridgend Inn 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20    
School 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20    
Heol Dulais Corner 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22    
Heol Dulais 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22    
School 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23    
Bridgend Inn 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24    
Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper 08:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29    
Heol Tylluan 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31    
Birchgrove Hill 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31    
Roundabout 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 18:58 20:58
Bowen Arms 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:01 21:01
Park Drive 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:01 21:01
UPS Depot 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:02 21:02
Travellers Well 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:04 21:04
Cresci's 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:06 21:06
Colliers` Arms 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:07 21:07
White Gates 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:10 21:10
Smiths` Arms 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:11 21:11
Cwrt Herbert 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:11 21:11
Windsor Road 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:14 21:14
The Big Cam 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:15 21:15
Neath Victoria Gardens 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:17 21:17
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:25:12 BST 2018 from source document FirstCymru32-Neath-Swansea7_TXC_2018427-1249_FCHO032.xml using schema version 2.4.
Swansea Bus Station Stand HShip InnKilvey TerraceMaesteg StreetFoxhole RoadPentrechwyth RoadGwyndy StoresPen-y-GarnJersey ArmsChip ShopBonymaen InnClinicCaernarfon WayCefn Hengoed SchoolColwyn Avenue ShopsColwyn Avenue MiddleWyngarthWyngarthLan Coed SparHalfway InnPost OfficeTrallwn RoadCommunity CentreLlansamlet StationLibraryPeniel Green EastBirchgrove HillBirchgrove StoresBirchgrove RoadBridgend InnSchoolHeol Dulais CornerHeol DulaisSchoolBridgend InnFfordd-y-Mynydd UpperHeol TylluanBirchgrove HillRoundaboutBowen ArmsPark DriveUPS DepotTravellers WellCresci'sColliers` ArmsWhite GatesSmiths` ArmsCwrt HerbertWindsor RoadThe Big CamNeath Victoria GardensSwansea Bus Station Stand HShip InnKilvey TerraceMaesteg StreetFoxhole RoadPentrechwyth RoadGwyndy StoresPen-y-GarnJersey ArmsChip ShopBonymaen InnClinicCaernarfon WayCefn Hengoed SchoolColwyn Avenue ShopsColwyn Avenue MiddleWyngarthWyngarthLan Coed SparHalfway InnPost OfficeTrallwn RoadCommunity CentreLlansamlet StationLibraryPeniel Green EastRoundaboutBowen ArmsPark DriveUPS DepotTravellers WellCresci'sColliers` ArmsWhite GatesSmiths` ArmsCwrt HerbertWindsor RoadThe Big CamNeath Victoria GardensNeath Victoria GardensCwrt HerbertSmiths` ArmsWhite GatesColliers` ArmsCresci'sTravellers WellUPS DepotPark DriveBowen ArmsFfordd-y-Mynydd UpperBridgend InnHeol Dulais CornerHeol DulaisSchoolBridgend InnBirchgrove RoadBirchgrove StoresBirchgrove HillPeniel Green EastLibraryLlansamlet Railway StationLlansamlet StationCommunity CentreTrallwn RoadPost OfficeHalfway InnCarmel RoadLan Coed SparWyngarthWyngarthColwyn Avenue MiddleColwyn Avenue ShopsCefn Hengoed SchoolCaernarfon WayClinicBonymaen InnChip ShopJersey ArmsGwyndy StoresPentrechwyth RoadFoxhole RoadMaesteg StreetKilvey TerraceShip InnSainsbury'sSwansea Bus Station Stand HNeath Victoria GardensCwrt HerbertSmiths` ArmsWhite GatesColliers` ArmsCresci'sTravellers WellUPS DepotPark DriveBowen ArmsRoundaboutPeniel Green EastLibraryLlansamlet Railway StationLlansamlet StationCommunity CentreTrallwn RoadPost OfficeHalfway InnCarmel RoadLan Coed SparWyngarthWyngarthColwyn Avenue MiddleColwyn Avenue ShopsCefn Hengoed SchoolCaernarfon WayClinicBonymaen InnChip ShopJersey ArmsGwyndy StoresPentrechwyth RoadFoxhole RoadMaesteg StreetKilvey TerraceShip InnSainsbury'sSwansea Bus Station Stand H