Timetable for the 33 - Swansea City Centre - Morriston Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 33 - Swansea City Centre - Morriston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First South & West Wales (licensed as First Cymru Buses Ltd).

Start Date: 01/09/2019 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable 33 Swansea City Centre - Morriston
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for First South & West Wales
Fares Twitter Address
03456460707 @FirstCymru Heol Gwyrosydd, Penlan, Swansea SA5 7BN

Map Showing the Routes of the 33 Swansea City Centre - Morriston Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Swansea City Centre - Morriston Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Seion Chapel, Morriston, 05:43
after, Castle Bingo, Morriston, 05:43
o/s 44, Lon Brynawel, Trallwn, 06:5107:0607:3307:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:18
nr, Morganite, Llansamlet, 05:45
after, Clos Blaen Crymlyn, Trallwn, 06:5207:0707:3407:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:19
in, Tregof Village, Gwernllwynchwyth, 05:55
o/s 5, Brynteg, Trallwn, 06:5207:0707:3407:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:19
o/s 3, Eileen Road, Trallwn, 06:5207:0707:3507:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:20
o/s, Swansea Vale Resource Centre, Felin Fran, 05:56
o/s, Talycopa School, Trallwn, 06:5307:0807:3607:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:21
after roundabout, Walters Road, Felin Fran, 05:56
before, Heol Pentyla, Trallwn, 06:5407:0907:3707:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:22
before, Ynysallan Road, Heol-las, 05:56
opp 424, Heol Las, Heol-las, 05:57
o/s 26, Heol Cae Glas, Trallwn, 06:5507:1007:3807:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:23
before, Smiths Road, Birchgrove, 05:57
o/s 20, Heol Dalycopa, Trallwn, 06:5607:1107:3907:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:24
opp 86, Heol Dulais, Heol-las, 05:58
o/s shops, Trallwn Road, Trallwn, 07:0007:1507:4307:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:28
after, Post Office, Trallwn, 07:0007:1507:4307:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:28
o/s 153, Heol Dulais Corner, Birchgrove, 05:59
o/s, School, Birchgrove, 06:00
o/s, Halfway Inn, Winchwen, 07:0107:1607:4407:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
opp, Bridgend Inn, Birchgrove, 06:01
o/s 174, Carmel Road, Pentre-Dwr, 07:0207:1707:4508:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:30
o/s 180, Birchgrove Road, Birchgrove, 06:02
before, Lan Coed Spar, Winchwen, 07:0207:1707:4508:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:30
before, Birchgrove Stores, Birchgrove, 06:03
o/s 3, Wyngarth, Winchwen, 07:0207:1707:4508:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:30
after lights, Birchgrove Hill, Peniel Green, 06:04
before junction, Wyngarth, Winchwen, 07:0307:1807:4608:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:31
o/s 314, Peniel Green East, Peniel Green, 06:05
o/s 113, Colwyn Avenue Middle, Winchwen, 07:0407:1907:4708:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:32
before, Library, Peniel Green, 06:06
o/s, Colwyn Avenue Shops, Winchwen, 07:0507:2007:4808:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:33
before, Llansamlet Railway Station, Peniel Green, 06:06
nr, Cefn Hengoed School, Cefn-Hengoed, 07:0507:2007:4908:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:34
opp Communities First Office, Caernarfon Way, Bonymaen, 07:0607:2107:5008:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:35
after, Llansamlet Station, Peniel Green, 06:06
opp, Community Centre, Trallwn, 06:08
after, Clinic, Bonymaen, 07:0707:2207:5108:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:36
after, Bonymaen Inn, Bonymaen, 07:0807:2307:5308:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:38
o/s, Chip Shop, Hanover Square, 07:0807:2307:5308:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:38
after, Jersey Arms, Pentre-Chwyth, 07:0907:2407:5408:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:39
before, Gwyndy Stores, Pentre-Chwyth, 07:0907:2407:5408:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:39
o/s 117, Pentrechwyth Road, Pentre-Chwyth, 07:1007:2507:5508:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:40
nr, Foxhole Road, Foxhole, 07:1207:2707:5708:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:42
before, Maesteg Street, Grenfell Park, 07:1307:2807:5808:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:43
before, Kilvey Terrace, St Thomas, 07:1307:2807:5808:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:43
before, Ship Inn, Parc Tawe, 07:1407:2907:5908:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44
o/s shops, Trallwn Road, Trallwn, 06:09
at, Parc Tawe North, Swansea, 07:1707:3208:0208:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:47
opp, The Kingsway, Swansea, 07:1907:3408:0408:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:49
after, Post Office, Trallwn, 06:09
o/s, Halfway Inn, Winchwen, 06:10
Stand H, Bus Station, Swansea, 07:2507:4008:1008:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:55
o/s 174, Carmel Road, Pentre-Dwr, 06:11
before, Lan Coed Spar, Winchwen, 06:11
o/s 3, Wyngarth, Winchwen, 06:11
before junction, Wyngarth, Winchwen, 06:12
o/s 113, Colwyn Avenue Middle, Winchwen, 06:13
o/s, Colwyn Avenue Shops, Winchwen, 06:14
nr, Cefn Hengoed School, Cefn-Hengoed, 06:14
opp Communities First Office, Caernarfon Way, Bonymaen, 06:15
after, Clinic, Bonymaen, 06:16
after, Bonymaen Inn, Bonymaen, 06:17
o/s, Chip Shop, Hanover Square, 06:17
after, Jersey Arms, Pentre-Chwyth, 06:18
before, Gwyndy Stores, Pentre-Chwyth, 06:18
o/s 117, Pentrechwyth Road, Pentre-Chwyth, 06:19
nr, Foxhole Road, Foxhole, 06:21
before, Maesteg Street, Grenfell Park, 06:22
before, Kilvey Terrace, St Thomas, 06:22
before, Ship Inn, Parc Tawe, 06:23
at, Parc Tawe North, Swansea, 06:26
after, Sainsbury's, Swansea, 06:27
Stand H, Bus Station, Swansea, 06:30

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand H, Bus Station, Swansea, 05:5006:3508:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:30
opp, Sainsbury's, St Thomas, 05:5306:3808:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:34
opp, Ship Inn, St Thomas, 05:5506:4008:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:36
after, Kilvey Terrace, Grenfell Park, 05:5506:4008:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:36
after, Maesteg Street, Grenfell Park, 05:5506:4108:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:37
nr, Foxhole Road, Foxhole, 05:5606:4208:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:38
opp 115, Pentrechwyth Road, Pentre-Chwyth, 05:5806:4308:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:40
opp, Gwyndy Stores, Pentre-Chwyth, 05:5806:4408:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:41
before, Pen-y-Garn, Hanover Square, 05:5906:4508:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:42
after, Jersey Arms, Pentre-Chwyth, 05:5906:4508:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:43
before, Chip Shop, Bonymaen, 06:0006:4608:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:43
adj, Bonymaen Inn, Bonymaen, 06:0106:4708:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:45
opp, Clinic, Bonymaen, 06:0106:4708:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:46
o/s 78, Caernarfon Way, Bonymaen, 06:0206:4808:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:46
nr, Cefn Hengoed School, Cefn-Hengoed, 06:0306:4908:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:48
opp, Colwyn Avenue Shops, Cwm, 06:0406:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:50
o/s 90, Colwyn Avenue Middle, Winchwen, 06:0406:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:50
adj 54, Wyngarth, Winchwen, 06:0506:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:51
o/s 10, Wyngarth, Winchwen, 06:0606:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:51
before, Lan Coed Spar, Winchwen, 06:0606:5108:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:52
before, Halfway Inn, Pentre-Dwr, 06:0706:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:52
before, Post Office, Trallwn, 06:0806:5208:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:53
opp shops, Glan-y-Wern Road, Trallwn, 06:5308:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:54
opp 174, Trallwn Road, Trallwn, 06:09
opp, Trallwn Primary School, Tai-yr-Ysgol, 06:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:54
o/s, Community Centre, Tai-yr-Ysgol, 06:10
opp 33, Llwyn-crwn Road, Trallwn, 06:5408:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:55
o/s, Llansamlet Station, Peniel Green, 06:11
before Chapel, Bethel Road, Tai-yr-Ysgol, 06:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:55
o/s 7, Frederick Place Junction, Peniel Green, 06:5508:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:56
opp 42, Frederick Place, Trallwn, 06:5608:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:57
o/s 44, Lon Brynawel, Trallwn, 06:5608:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:58
after, Clos Blaen Crymlyn, Trallwn, 06:5708:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:58
o/s 5, Brynteg, Trallwn, 06:5708:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:59
o/s 3, Eileen Road, Trallwn, 06:5708:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:59
o/s, Talycopa School, Trallwn, 06:5808:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:00
before, Heol Pentyla, Trallwn, 06:5908:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:00
o/s 26, Heol Cae Glas, Trallwn, 06:5908:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01
o/s 20, Heol Dalycopa, Trallwn, 07:0008:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01
opp 174, Trallwn Road, Trallwn, 07:0008:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:02
o/s, Community Centre, Tai-yr-Ysgol, 07:0108:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:03
opp 42, Frederick Place, Trallwn, 07:0208:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:04
after, Library, Peniel Green, 06:11
o/s 313, Peniel Green East, Peniel Green, 06:11
before lights, Birchgrove Hill, Peniel Green, 06:12
after, Birchgrove Stores, Birchgrove, 06:13
opp 180, Birchgrove Road, Birchgrove, 06:14
o/s, Bridgend Inn, Birchgrove, 06:15
opp, School, Birchgrove, 06:15
o/s 152, Heol Dulais Corner, Birchgrove, 06:16
o/s 84, Heol Dulais, Birchgrove, 06:16
opp junct, Smiths Road, Birchgrove, 06:17
opp 407, Heol-Las, Heol-las, 06:18
before, Ynysallan Road, Felin Fran, 06:19
before roundabout, Walters Road, Felin Fran, 06:19
before, Walters Road Roundabout, Gwernllwynchwyth, 06:20
before, Lon-Las School, Gwernllwynchwyth, 06:21
o/s, Tesco, Llansamlet, 06:23
after, Lion Way, Enterprise Park, 06:24
after, Castle Court, Llansamlet, 06:24
o/s, Nat West Bank, Cwm, 06:25
o/s, Western Power, Llansamlet, 06:25
before, Atlantic Close, Cwm, 06:26
before, Johnsons Cleaners, Enterprise Park, 06:29
nr, Morganite, Llansamlet, 06:29
before, Castle Bingo, Morriston, 06:30
Stop 1, Police Station, Morriston, 06:31

Saturday - inbound

Notes
o/s 44, Lon Brynawel, Trallwn, 07:3307:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:18
after, Clos Blaen Crymlyn, Trallwn, 07:3407:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:19
o/s 5, Brynteg, Trallwn, 07:3407:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:19
o/s 3, Eileen Road, Trallwn, 07:3507:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:20
o/s, Talycopa School, Trallwn, 07:3607:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:21
before, Heol Pentyla, Trallwn, 07:3707:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:22
o/s 26, Heol Cae Glas, Trallwn, 07:3807:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:23
o/s 20, Heol Dalycopa, Trallwn, 07:3907:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:24
o/s shops, Trallwn Road, Trallwn, 07:4307:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:28
after, Post Office, Trallwn, 07:4307:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:28
o/s, Halfway Inn, Winchwen, 07:4407:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
o/s 174, Carmel Road, Pentre-Dwr, 07:4508:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:30
before, Lan Coed Spar, Winchwen, 07:4508:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:30
o/s 3, Wyngarth, Winchwen, 07:4508:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:30
before junction, Wyngarth, Winchwen, 07:4608:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:31
o/s 113, Colwyn Avenue Middle, Winchwen, 07:4708:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:32
o/s, Colwyn Avenue Shops, Winchwen, 07:4808:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:33
nr, Cefn Hengoed School, Cefn-Hengoed, 07:4908:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:34
opp Communities First Office, Caernarfon Way, Bonymaen, 07:5008:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:35
after, Clinic, Bonymaen, 07:5108:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:36
after, Bonymaen Inn, Bonymaen, 07:5308:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:38
o/s, Chip Shop, Hanover Square, 07:5308:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:38
after, Jersey Arms, Pentre-Chwyth, 07:5408:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:39
before, Gwyndy Stores, Pentre-Chwyth, 07:5408:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:39
o/s 117, Pentrechwyth Road, Pentre-Chwyth, 07:5508:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:40
nr, Foxhole Road, Foxhole, 07:5708:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:42
before, Maesteg Street, Grenfell Park, 07:5808:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:43
before, Kilvey Terrace, St Thomas, 07:5808:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:43
before, Ship Inn, Parc Tawe, 07:5908:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44
at, Parc Tawe North, Swansea, 08:0208:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:47
opp, The Kingsway, Swansea, 08:0408:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:49
Stand H, Bus Station, Swansea, 08:1008:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:55

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand H, Bus Station, Swansea, 08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:30
opp, Sainsbury's, St Thomas, 08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:34
opp, Ship Inn, St Thomas, 08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:36
after, Kilvey Terrace, Grenfell Park, 08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:36
after, Maesteg Street, Grenfell Park, 08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:37
nr, Foxhole Road, Foxhole, 08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:38
opp 115, Pentrechwyth Road, Pentre-Chwyth, 08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:40
opp, Gwyndy Stores, Pentre-Chwyth, 08:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:41
before, Pen-y-Garn, Hanover Square, 08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:42
after, Jersey Arms, Pentre-Chwyth, 08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:43
before, Chip Shop, Bonymaen, 08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:43
adj, Bonymaen Inn, Bonymaen, 08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:45
opp, Clinic, Bonymaen, 08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:46
o/s 78, Caernarfon Way, Bonymaen, 08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:46
nr, Cefn Hengoed School, Cefn-Hengoed, 08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:48
opp, Colwyn Avenue Shops, Cwm, 08:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:50
o/s 90, Colwyn Avenue Middle, Winchwen, 08:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:50
adj 54, Wyngarth, Winchwen, 08:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:51
o/s 10, Wyngarth, Winchwen, 08:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:51
before, Lan Coed Spar, Winchwen, 08:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:52
before, Halfway Inn, Pentre-Dwr, 08:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:52
before, Post Office, Trallwn, 08:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:53
opp shops, Glan-y-Wern Road, Trallwn, 08:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:54
opp, Trallwn Primary School, Tai-yr-Ysgol, 08:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:54
opp 33, Llwyn-crwn Road, Trallwn, 08:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:55
before Chapel, Bethel Road, Tai-yr-Ysgol, 08:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:55
o/s 7, Frederick Place Junction, Peniel Green, 08:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:56
opp 42, Frederick Place, Trallwn, 08:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:57
o/s 44, Lon Brynawel, Trallwn, 08:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:58
after, Clos Blaen Crymlyn, Trallwn, 08:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:58
o/s 5, Brynteg, Trallwn, 08:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:59
o/s 3, Eileen Road, Trallwn, 08:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:59
o/s, Talycopa School, Trallwn, 08:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:00
before, Heol Pentyla, Trallwn, 08:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:00
o/s 26, Heol Cae Glas, Trallwn, 08:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01
o/s 20, Heol Dalycopa, Trallwn, 08:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01
opp 174, Trallwn Road, Trallwn, 08:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:02
o/s, Community Centre, Tai-yr-Ysgol, 08:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:03
opp 42, Frederick Place, Trallwn, 08:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:04

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.