Timetable for the 33 - Swansea - Trallwn Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 33 - Swansea - Trallwn Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First South & West Wales (licensed as First Cymru Buses Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Seion Chapel - Swansea Bus Station Stand H
  • Frederick Place - Swansea Bus Station Stand H

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Swansea Bus Station Stand H - Police Station
  • Swansea Bus Station Stand H - Frederick Place
  • Swansea Bus Station Stand H - Post Office
bus timetable 33 Swansea - Trallwn
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for First South & West Wales
Fares Twitter Address
03456460707 @FirstCymru Heol Gwyrosydd, Penlan, Swansea SA5 7BN

Map Showing the Routes of the 33 Swansea - Trallwn Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Swansea - Trallwn Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Swansea Bus Station Stand H,(), 05:5006:3508:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3014:3015:0015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:30
2Sainsbury's,(), 05:5406:3908:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3414:3415:0415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:34
3Ship Inn,(), 05:5506:4008:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3614:3615:0615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:36
4Kilvey Terrace,(), 05:5606:4108:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3814:3815:0815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:38
5Maesteg Street,(), 05:5806:4308:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4014:4015:1015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:40
6Foxhole Road,(), 05:5806:4308:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4014:4015:1015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:40
7Pentrechwyth Road,(), 05:5906:4408:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4214:4215:1215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:42
8Gwyndy Stores,(), 05:5906:4508:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4214:4215:1215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:42
9Pen-y-Garn,(), 05:5906:4508:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4314:4315:1315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:43
10Jersey Arms,(), 06:0006:4608:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4314:4315:1315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:43
11Chip Shop,(), 06:0006:4608:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4414:4415:1415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:44
12Bonymaen Inn,(), 06:0106:4708:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4514:4515:1515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:45
13Clinic,(), 06:0106:4708:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4614:4615:1615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:46
14Caernarfon Way,(), 06:0206:4808:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4614:4615:1615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:46
15Cefn Hengoed School,(), 06:0306:4908:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4814:4815:1815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:48
16Colwyn Avenue Shops,(), 06:0406:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5014:5015:2015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:50
17Colwyn Avenue Middle,(), 06:0406:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5014:5015:2015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:50
18Wyngarth,(), 06:0506:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5114:5215:2115:2215:5116:2116:5117:2117:51
19Wyngarth,(), 06:0606:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5214:5315:2215:2315:5216:2216:5217:2217:52
20Lan Coed Spar,(), 06:0606:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5214:5315:2215:2315:5216:2216:5217:2217:52
21Halfway Inn,(), 06:0706:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5314:5415:2315:2415:5316:2316:5317:2317:53
22Glan-y-Wern Road,(), 06:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:56
23Trallwn Primary School,(), 06:5808:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:59
23Post Office,(), 06:0914:5615:26
24Llwyn-crwn Road,(), 06:5808:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:00
24Trallwn Road,(), 06:09
25Community Centre,(), 06:09
25Bethel Road,(), 07:0008:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01
26Trallwn Primary School,(),
26Frederick Place Junction,(), 07:0108:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:03
27Frederick Place,(), 07:0208:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:04
27Llwyn-crwn Road,(),
28Bethel Road,(),
29Frederick Place Junction,(),
30Frederick Place,(),
31Llansamlet Station,(), 06:10
32Library,(), 06:10
33Peniel Green East,(), 06:11
34Birchgrove Hill,(), 06:12
35Birchgrove Stores,(), 06:13
36Birchgrove Road,(), 06:13
37Bridgend Inn,(), 06:15
38School,(), 06:15
39Heol Dulais Corner,(), 06:16
40Heol Dulais,(), 06:16
41Smiths Road,(), 06:18
42Heol-Las,(), 06:18
43Ynysallan Road,(), 06:19
44Walters Road,(), 06:19
45Walters Road Roundabout,(), 06:20
46Lon-Las School,(), 06:20
47Church Road,(), 06:21
48Tesco,(), 06:23
49Lion Way,(), 06:24
50Castle Court,(), 06:25
51Nat West Bank,(), 06:25
52Western Power,(), 06:26
53Atlantic Close,(), 06:26
54Johnsons Cleaners,(), 06:29
55Morganite,(), 06:29
56Castle Bingo,(), 06:30
57Police Station,(), 06:31

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Seion Chapel,(), 05:43
1Frederick Place,(), 06:5007:0507:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:17
2Castle Bingo,(), 05:43
2Brynteg,(), 06:5107:0607:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:18
3Morganite,(), 05:43
3Clos Blaen Crymlyn,(), 06:5107:0607:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:19
4Johnsons Cleaners,(), 05:44
4Lon Brynawel,(), 06:5307:0807:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:20
5Eileen Road,(), 06:5407:0907:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:22
5Atlantic Close,(), 05:45
6Talycopa School,(), 06:5607:1107:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:24
6Nat West Bank,(), 05:46
7Heol Pentyla,(), 06:5707:1107:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:24
7Lion Way,(), 05:47
8Tesco,(), 05:48
8Heol Cae Glas,(), 07:1207:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:25
9Church Road,(), 05:51
9Heol Dalycopa,(), 07:1307:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:26
10Lon-Las School,(), 05:52
10Trallwn Road,(), 06:0806:5907:1407:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:27
11Post Office,(), 06:0907:0007:1507:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:28
11Tregof Village,(), 05:55
12Halfway Inn,(), 06:1007:0107:1607:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
12Swansea Vale Resource Centre,(), 05:56
13Carmel Road,(), 06:1007:0107:1607:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
13Walters Road,(), 05:56
14Ynysallan Road,(), 05:56
14Lan Coed Spar,(), 06:1007:0107:1607:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
15Heol Las,(), 05:57
15Wyngarth,(), 06:1107:0207:1708:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:30
16Smiths Road,(), 05:57
16Wyngarth,(), 06:1207:0307:1808:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:31
17Colwyn Avenue Middle,(), 06:1307:0407:1908:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:32
17Heol Dulais,(), 05:58
18Heol Dulais Corner,(), 05:59
18Colwyn Avenue Shops,(), 06:1407:0507:2008:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:33
19School,(), 06:00
19Cefn Hengoed School,(), 06:1407:0507:2008:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:34
20Bridgend Inn,(), 06:01
20Caernarfon Way,(), 06:1507:0607:2108:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:35
21Birchgrove Road,(), 06:02
21Clinic,(), 06:1607:0707:2208:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:36
22Bonymaen Inn,(), 06:1707:0807:2308:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:38
22Birchgrove Stores,(), 06:03
23Chip Shop,(), 06:1707:0807:2308:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:38
23Birchgrove Hill,(), 06:04
24Jersey Arms,(), 06:1807:0907:2408:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:39
24Peniel Green East,(), 06:05
25Gwyndy Stores,(), 06:1807:0907:2408:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:39
25Library,(), 06:05
26Pentrechwyth Road,(), 06:1907:1007:2508:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:40
26Llansamlet Railway Station,(), 06:05
27Foxhole Road,(), 06:2107:1207:2708:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:42
27Llansamlet Station,(), 06:06
28Maesteg Street,(), 06:2207:1307:2808:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:43
28Frederick Place,(),
29Kilvey Terrace,(), 06:2307:1307:2808:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:43
29Brynteg,(),
30Ship Inn,(), 06:2307:1407:2908:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44
30Clos Blaen Crymlyn,(),
31Parc Tawe North,(), 07:1707:3208:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:47
31Lon Brynawel,(),
32Eileen Road,(),
32The Kingsway,(), 07:2107:3608:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:51
33Talycopa School,(),
33Swansea Bus Station Stand H,(), 06:3007:2507:4008:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:55
34Heol Pentyla,(),
35Troed-y-rhiw,(), 06:58
36Heol Cae Glas,(),
37Heol Dalycopa,(),
38Community Centre,(), 06:07
39Trallwn Road,(),
40Post Office,(),
41Halfway Inn,(),
42Carmel Road,(),
43Lan Coed Spar,(),
44Wyngarth,(),
45Wyngarth,(),
46Colwyn Avenue Middle,(),
47Colwyn Avenue Shops,(),
48Cefn Hengoed School,(),
49Caernarfon Way,(),
50Clinic,(),
51Bonymaen Inn,(),
52Chip Shop,(),
53Jersey Arms,(),
54Gwyndy Stores,(),
55Pentrechwyth Road,(),
56Foxhole Road,(),
57Maesteg Street,(),
58Kilvey Terrace,(),
59Ship Inn,(),
60Parc Tawe North,(),
61The Kingsway,(),
62Sainsbury's,(), 06:26
63Swansea Bus Station Stand H,(),

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Swansea Bus Station Stand H,(), 08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:30
2Sainsbury's,(), 08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:34
3Ship Inn,(), 08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:36
4Kilvey Terrace,(), 08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:38
5Maesteg Street,(), 08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:40
6Foxhole Road,(), 08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:40
7Pentrechwyth Road,(), 08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:42
8Gwyndy Stores,(), 08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:42
9Pen-y-Garn,(), 08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:43
10Jersey Arms,(), 08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:43
11Chip Shop,(), 08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:44
12Bonymaen Inn,(), 08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:45
13Clinic,(), 08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:46
14Caernarfon Way,(), 08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:46
15Cefn Hengoed School,(), 08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:48
16Colwyn Avenue Shops,(), 08:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:50
17Colwyn Avenue Middle,(), 08:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:50
18Wyngarth,(), 08:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:51
19Wyngarth,(), 08:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:52
20Lan Coed Spar,(), 08:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:52
21Halfway Inn,(), 08:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:53
22Glan-y-Wern Road,(), 08:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:56
23Trallwn Primary School,(), 08:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:59
23Post Office,(),
24Llwyn-crwn Road,(), 08:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:00
24Trallwn Road,(),
25Community Centre,(),
25Bethel Road,(), 08:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01
26Trallwn Primary School,(),
26Frederick Place Junction,(), 08:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:03
27Frederick Place,(), 08:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:04
27Llwyn-crwn Road,(),
28Bethel Road,(),
29Frederick Place Junction,(),
30Frederick Place,(),
31Llansamlet Station,(),
32Library,(),
33Peniel Green East,(),
34Birchgrove Hill,(),
35Birchgrove Stores,(),
36Birchgrove Road,(),
37Bridgend Inn,(),
38School,(),
39Heol Dulais Corner,(),
40Heol Dulais,(),
41Smiths Road,(),
42Heol-Las,(),
43Ynysallan Road,(),
44Walters Road,(),
45Walters Road Roundabout,(),
46Lon-Las School,(),
47Church Road,(),
48Tesco,(),
49Lion Way,(),
50Castle Court,(),
51Nat West Bank,(),
52Western Power,(),
53Atlantic Close,(),
54Johnsons Cleaners,(),
55Morganite,(),
56Castle Bingo,(),
57Police Station,(),

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Seion Chapel,(),
1Frederick Place,(), 07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:17
2Castle Bingo,(),
2Brynteg,(), 07:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:18
3Morganite,(),
3Clos Blaen Crymlyn,(), 07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:19
4Johnsons Cleaners,(),
4Lon Brynawel,(), 07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:20
5Eileen Road,(), 07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:22
5Atlantic Close,(),
6Talycopa School,(), 07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:24
6Nat West Bank,(),
7Heol Pentyla,(), 07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:24
7Lion Way,(),
8Tesco,(),
8Heol Cae Glas,(), 07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:25
9Church Road,(),
9Heol Dalycopa,(), 07:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:26
10Lon-Las School,(),
10Trallwn Road,(), 07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:27
11Post Office,(), 07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:28
11Tregof Village,(),
12Halfway Inn,(), 07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
12Swansea Vale Resource Centre,(),
13Carmel Road,(), 07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
13Walters Road,(),
14Ynysallan Road,(),
14Lan Coed Spar,(), 07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
15Heol Las,(),
15Wyngarth,(), 08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:30
16Smiths Road,(),
16Wyngarth,(), 08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:31
17Colwyn Avenue Middle,(), 08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:32
17Heol Dulais,(),
18Heol Dulais Corner,(),
18Colwyn Avenue Shops,(), 08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:33
19School,(),
19Cefn Hengoed School,(), 08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:34
20Bridgend Inn,(),
20Caernarfon Way,(), 08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:35
21Birchgrove Road,(),
21Clinic,(), 08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:36
22Bonymaen Inn,(), 08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:38
22Birchgrove Stores,(),
23Chip Shop,(), 08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:38
23Birchgrove Hill,(),
24Jersey Arms,(), 08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:39
24Peniel Green East,(),
25Gwyndy Stores,(), 08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:39
25Library,(),
26Pentrechwyth Road,(), 08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:40
26Llansamlet Railway Station,(),
27Foxhole Road,(), 08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:42
27Llansamlet Station,(),
28Maesteg Street,(), 08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:43
28Frederick Place,(),
29Kilvey Terrace,(), 08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:43
29Brynteg,(),
30Ship Inn,(), 08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44
30Clos Blaen Crymlyn,(),
31Parc Tawe North,(), 08:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:47
31Lon Brynawel,(),
32Eileen Road,(),
32The Kingsway,(), 08:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:51
33Talycopa School,(),
33Swansea Bus Station Stand H,(), 08:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:55
34Heol Pentyla,(),
35Troed-y-rhiw,(),
36Heol Cae Glas,(),
37Heol Dalycopa,(),
38Community Centre,(),
39Trallwn Road,(),
40Post Office,(),
41Halfway Inn,(),
42Carmel Road,(),
43Lan Coed Spar,(),
44Wyngarth,(),
45Wyngarth,(),
46Colwyn Avenue Middle,(),
47Colwyn Avenue Shops,(),
48Cefn Hengoed School,(),
49Caernarfon Way,(),
50Clinic,(),
51Bonymaen Inn,(),
52Chip Shop,(),
53Jersey Arms,(),
54Gwyndy Stores,(),
55Pentrechwyth Road,(),
56Foxhole Road,(),
57Maesteg Street,(),
58Kilvey Terrace,(),
59Ship Inn,(),
60Parc Tawe North,(),
61The Kingsway,(),
62Sainsbury's,(),
63Swansea Bus Station Stand H,(),

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.