Timetable for the 34 - Swansea - Neath via Birchgrove, Skewen Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 34 - Swansea - Neath via Birchgrove, Skewen Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Cymru Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 25 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 34 Swansea - Neath via Birchgrove, Skewen Bus.

Swansea - Neath
Service operates from 25/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
London Road 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Neath Abbey Tesco 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Smiths` Arms 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
White Gates 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Colliers` Arms 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Skewen Cresci`s 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Travellers Well 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
UPS Depot 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Park Drive 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Skewen Bowens Arms 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Roundabout 07:26 07:57 08:27 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Peniel Green East 07:26 07:58 08:28 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Peniel Green 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Church 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Police Station 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Llansamlet Tesco 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Lion Way 07:34 08:08 08:38 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Castle Court 07:35 08:09 08:39 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Enterprise Park Phoenix Way 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Western Power 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Atlantic Close 07:36 08:12 08:42 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Siemens Way 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Brunel Way 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Liberty Stadium 07:41 08:17 08:47 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Hafod 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
High Street Station 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Kingsway 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Swansea City Bus Station Bay D 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:45 17:15 17:45
London Road 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:45 17:15 17:45
Neath Abbey Tesco 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:51 17:21 17:51
Smiths` Arms 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:51 17:21 17:51
White Gates 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:53 17:23 17:53
Colliers` Arms 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:55 17:25 17:55
Skewen Cresci`s 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:56 17:26 17:56
Travellers Well 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:56 17:26 17:56
UPS Depot 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:58 17:28 17:58
Park Drive 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:59 17:29 17:59
Skewen Bowens Arms 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:00 17:30 18:00
Roundabout 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:01 17:31 18:01
Peniel Green East 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:01 17:31 18:01
Peniel Green 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:03 17:33 18:03
Church 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:03 17:33 18:03
Police Station 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:05 17:35 18:05
Llansamlet Tesco 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:07 17:37 18:07
Lion Way 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:09 17:39 18:09
Castle Court 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:10 17:40 18:10
Enterprise Park Phoenix Way 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:11 17:41 18:11
Western Power 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:11 17:41 18:11
Atlantic Close 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:11 17:41 18:11
Siemens Way 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:12 17:42 18:12
Brunel Way 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:14 17:44 18:14
Liberty Stadium 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:16 17:46 18:16
Hafod 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:20 17:50 18:20
High Street Station 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:24 17:54 18:24
Kingsway 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:27 17:57 18:27
Swansea City Bus Station Bay D 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:30 18:00 18:30
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6 07:40 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
London Road 07:40 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Neath Abbey Tesco 07:46 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Smiths` Arms 07:46 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
White Gates 07:48 08:18 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Colliers` Arms 07:50 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Skewen Cresci`s 07:51 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Travellers Well 07:51 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
UPS Depot 07:53 08:23 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Park Drive 07:54 08:24 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Skewen Bowens Arms 07:55 08:25 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Roundabout 07:57 08:27 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Peniel Green East 07:58 08:28 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Peniel Green 08:01 08:31 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Church 08:01 08:31 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Police Station 08:03 08:33 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Llansamlet Tesco 08:05 08:35 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Lion Way 08:08 08:38 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Castle Court 08:09 08:39 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Enterprise Park Phoenix Way 08:11 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Western Power 08:11 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Atlantic Close 08:12 08:42 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Siemens Way 08:12 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Brunel Way 08:14 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Liberty Stadium 08:17 08:47 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Hafod 08:20 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
High Street Station 08:24 08:54 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Kingsway 08:27 08:57 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Swansea City Bus Station Bay D 08:30 09:00 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:45 17:15 17:45
London Road 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:45 17:15 17:45
Neath Abbey Tesco 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:51 17:21 17:51
Smiths` Arms 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:51 17:21 17:51
White Gates 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:53 17:23 17:53
Colliers` Arms 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:55 17:25 17:55
Skewen Cresci`s 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:56 17:26 17:56
Travellers Well 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:56 17:26 17:56
UPS Depot 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:58 17:28 17:58
Park Drive 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:59 17:29 17:59
Skewen Bowens Arms 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:00 17:30 18:00
Roundabout 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:01 17:31 18:01
Peniel Green East 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:01 17:31 18:01
Peniel Green 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:03 17:33 18:03
Church 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:03 17:33 18:03
Police Station 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:05 17:35 18:05
Llansamlet Tesco 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:07 17:37 18:07
Lion Way 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:09 17:39 18:09
Castle Court 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:10 17:40 18:10
Enterprise Park Phoenix Way 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:11 17:41 18:11
Western Power 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:11 17:41 18:11
Atlantic Close 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:11 17:41 18:11
Siemens Way 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:12 17:42 18:12
Brunel Way 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:14 17:44 18:14
Liberty Stadium 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:16 17:46 18:16
Hafod 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:20 17:50 18:20
High Street Station 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:24 17:54 18:24
Kingsway 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:27 17:57 18:27
Swansea City Bus Station Bay D 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:30 18:00 18:30
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Swansea City Bus Station Bay D 07:25 08:00 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
St Marys Square Stop 1 07:28 08:03 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
High Street Station 07:31 08:07 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Hafod 07:34 08:11 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
The New Mex 07:34 08:11 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Liberty Stadium 07:36 08:15 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Brunel Way 07:37 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Siemens Way 07:40 08:19 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Enterprise Park Phoenix Way 07:41 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Western Power 07:41 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Nat West Bank 07:41 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Lion Way 07:43 08:22 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Llansamlet Tesco 07:45 08:24 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Star Inn   08:24 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Police Station   08:25 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Church   08:27 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Peniel Green   08:28 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Peniel Green East   08:28 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Roundabout   08:29 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Skewen Bowens Arms   08:31 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Park Drive   08:31 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
UPS Depot   08:32 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Travellers Well   08:33 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Skewen Cresci`s   08:35 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Colliers` Arms   08:35 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
White Gates   08:37 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Smiths` Arms   08:38 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Neath Abbey   08:39 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Windsor Road   08:43 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
The Big Cam   08:44 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6   08:47 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Swansea City Bus Station Bay D 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:40 18:40
St Marys Square Stop 1 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:43 18:43
High Street Station 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:46 18:46
Hafod 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:49 18:49
The New Mex 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:49 18:49
Liberty Stadium 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:51 18:51
Brunel Way 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:52 18:52
Siemens Way 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:55 18:55
Enterprise Park Phoenix Way 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:56 18:56
Western Power 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:56 18:56
Nat West Bank 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:56 18:56
Lion Way 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:58 18:58
Llansamlet Tesco 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:00 19:00
Star Inn 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:00 19:00
Police Station 15:10 15:40 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:01 19:01
Church 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:03 19:03
Peniel Green 15:13 15:43 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:04 19:04
Peniel Green East 15:13 15:43 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:05 19:05
Roundabout 15:14 15:44 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:06 19:06
Skewen Bowens Arms 15:16 15:46 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:08 19:08
Park Drive 15:16 15:46 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:08 19:08
UPS Depot 15:17 15:47 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:09 19:09
Travellers Well 15:18 15:48 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:10 19:10
Skewen Cresci`s 15:20 15:50 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:12 19:12
Colliers` Arms 15:20 15:50 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:12 19:12
White Gates 15:22 15:52 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:14 19:14
Smiths` Arms 15:23 15:53 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:16 19:16
Neath Abbey 15:24 15:54 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:17 19:17
Windsor Road 15:28 15:58 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:21 19:21
The Big Cam 15:29 15:59 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:22 19:22
Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6 15:32 16:02 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:25 19:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Swansea City Bus Station Bay D 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
St Marys Square Stop 1 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
High Street Station 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Hafod 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
The New Mex 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Liberty Stadium 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Brunel Way 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Siemens Way 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Enterprise Park Phoenix Way 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Western Power 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Nat West Bank 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Lion Way 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Llansamlet Tesco 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Star Inn 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Police Station 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Church 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Peniel Green 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Peniel Green East 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Roundabout 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Skewen Bowens Arms 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Park Drive 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
UPS Depot 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Travellers Well 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Skewen Cresci`s 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Colliers` Arms 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
White Gates 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Smiths` Arms 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Neath Abbey 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Windsor Road 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
The Big Cam 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Swansea City Bus Station Bay D 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:40 18:40
St Marys Square Stop 1 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:43 18:43
High Street Station 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:46 18:46
Hafod 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:49 18:49
The New Mex 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:49 18:49
Liberty Stadium 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:51 18:51
Brunel Way 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:52 18:52
Siemens Way 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:55 18:55
Enterprise Park Phoenix Way 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:56 18:56
Western Power 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:56 18:56
Nat West Bank 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:56 18:56
Lion Way 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:58 18:58
Llansamlet Tesco 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:00 19:00
Star Inn 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:00 19:00
Police Station 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:01 19:01
Church 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:03 19:03
Peniel Green 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:04 19:04
Peniel Green East 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:05 19:05
Roundabout 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:06 19:06
Skewen Bowens Arms 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:08 19:08
Park Drive 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:08 19:08
UPS Depot 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:09 19:09
Travellers Well 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:10 19:10
Skewen Cresci`s 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:12 19:12
Colliers` Arms 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:12 19:12
White Gates 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:14 19:14
Smiths` Arms 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:16 19:16
Neath Abbey 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:17 19:17
Windsor Road 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:21 19:21
The Big Cam 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:22 19:22
Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:25 19:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:12:50 BST 2018 from source document FirstCymru34Swansea-Neath5_TXC_2018427-1249_FCAO034.xml using schema version 2.4.
Swansea City Bus Station Bay DHigh Street StationHafodThe New MexLiberty StadiumBrunel WaySiemens WayEnterprise Park Phoenix WayWestern PowerNat West BankLion WayLlansamlet TescoSwansea City Bus Station Bay DHigh Street StationHafodThe New MexLiberty StadiumBrunel WaySiemens WayEnterprise Park Phoenix WayWestern PowerNat West BankLion WayLlansamlet TescoStar InnPolice StationChurchPeniel GreenPeniel Green EastRoundaboutSkewen Bowens ArmsPark DriveUPS DepotTravellers WellSkewen Cresci`sColliers` ArmsWhite GatesSmiths` ArmsNeath AbbeyWindsor RoadThe Big CamNeath Victoria Gardens Stand 6Swansea City Bus Station Bay DHigh Street StationHafodThe New MexLiberty StadiumBrunel WaySiemens WayEnterprise Park Phoenix WayWestern PowerNat West BankLion WayLlansamlet TescoStar InnPolice StationChurchPeniel GreenPeniel Green EastRoundaboutSkewen Bowens ArmsPark DriveUPS DepotTravellers WellSkewen Cresci`sColliers` ArmsWhite GatesSmiths` ArmsNeath AbbeyWindsor RoadThe Big CamNeath Victoria Gardens Stand 6Swansea City Bus Station Bay DHigh Street StationHafodThe New MexLiberty StadiumBrunel WaySiemens WayEnterprise Park Phoenix WayWestern PowerNat West BankLion WayLlansamlet TescoStar InnPolice StationChurchPeniel GreenPeniel Green EastRoundaboutSkewen Bowens ArmsPark DriveUPS DepotTravellers WellSkewen Cresci`sColliers` ArmsWhite GatesSmiths` ArmsNeath AbbeyWindsor RoadThe Big CamNeath Victoria Gardens Stand 6Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6Neath Abbey TescoSmiths` ArmsWhite GatesColliers` ArmsSkewen Cresci`sTravellers WellUPS DepotPark DriveSkewen Bowens ArmsRoundaboutPeniel Green EastPeniel GreenChurchPolice StationLlansamlet TescoLion WayCastle CourtEnterprise Park Phoenix WayWestern PowerAtlantic CloseSiemens WayBrunel WayLiberty StadiumHafodHigh Street StationKingswaySwansea City Bus Station Bay DNeath Victoria Gardens Stand 6Neath Abbey TescoSmiths` ArmsWhite GatesColliers` ArmsSkewen Cresci`sTravellers WellUPS DepotPark DriveSkewen Bowens ArmsRoundaboutPeniel Green EastPeniel GreenChurchPolice StationLlansamlet TescoLion WayCastle CourtEnterprise Park Phoenix WayWestern PowerAtlantic CloseSiemens WayBrunel WayLiberty StadiumHafodHigh Street StationKingswaySwansea City Bus Station Bay D