Timetable for the 34 - Swansea - Neath via Birchgrove, Skewen Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 34 - Swansea - Neath via Birchgrove, Skewen Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Cymru Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 25 January 2018.

bus timetable 34 Swansea - Neath via Birchgrove, Skewen

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 34 Swansea - Neath via Birchgrove, Skewen Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Swansea - Neath via Birchgrove, Skewen Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Swansea - Neath
Service operates from 25/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
London Road 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Neath Abbey Tesco 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Smiths` Arms 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
White Gates 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Colliers` Arms 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Skewen Cresci`s 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Travellers Well 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
UPS Depot 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Park Drive 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Skewen Bowens Arms 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Roundabout 07:26 07:57 08:27 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Peniel Green East 07:26 07:58 08:28 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Peniel Green 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Church 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Police Station 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Llansamlet Tesco 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Lion Way 07:34 08:08 08:38 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Castle Court 07:35 08:09 08:39 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Enterprise Park Phoenix Way 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Western Power 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Atlantic Close 07:36 08:12 08:42 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Siemens Way 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Brunel Way 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Liberty Stadium 07:41 08:17 08:47 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Hafod 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
High Street Station 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Kingsway 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Swansea City Bus Station Bay D 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:45 17:15 17:45
London Road 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:45 17:15 17:45
Neath Abbey Tesco 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:51 17:21 17:51
Smiths` Arms 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:51 17:21 17:51
White Gates 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:53 17:23 17:53
Colliers` Arms 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:55 17:25 17:55
Skewen Cresci`s 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:56 17:26 17:56
Travellers Well 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:56 17:26 17:56
UPS Depot 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:58 17:28 17:58
Park Drive 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:59 17:29 17:59
Skewen Bowens Arms 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:00 17:30 18:00
Roundabout 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:01 17:31 18:01
Peniel Green East 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:01 17:31 18:01
Peniel Green 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:03 17:33 18:03
Church 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:03 17:33 18:03
Police Station 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:05 17:35 18:05
Llansamlet Tesco 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:07 17:37 18:07
Lion Way 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:09 17:39 18:09
Castle Court 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:10 17:40 18:10
Enterprise Park Phoenix Way 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:11 17:41 18:11
Western Power 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:11 17:41 18:11
Atlantic Close 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:11 17:41 18:11
Siemens Way 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:12 17:42 18:12
Brunel Way 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:14 17:44 18:14
Liberty Stadium 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:16 17:46 18:16
Hafod 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:20 17:50 18:20
High Street Station 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:24 17:54 18:24
Kingsway 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:27 17:57 18:27
Swansea City Bus Station Bay D 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:30 18:00 18:30
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6 07:40 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
London Road 07:40 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Neath Abbey Tesco 07:46 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Smiths` Arms 07:46 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
White Gates 07:48 08:18 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Colliers` Arms 07:50 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Skewen Cresci`s 07:51 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Travellers Well 07:51 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
UPS Depot 07:53 08:23 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Park Drive 07:54 08:24 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Skewen Bowens Arms 07:55 08:25 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Roundabout 07:57 08:27 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Peniel Green East 07:58 08:28 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Peniel Green 08:01 08:31 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Church 08:01 08:31 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Police Station 08:03 08:33 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Llansamlet Tesco 08:05 08:35 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Lion Way 08:08 08:38 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Castle Court 08:09 08:39 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Enterprise Park Phoenix Way 08:11 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Western Power 08:11 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Atlantic Close 08:12 08:42 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Siemens Way 08:12 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Brunel Way 08:14 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Liberty Stadium 08:17 08:47 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Hafod 08:20 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
High Street Station 08:24 08:54 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Kingsway 08:27 08:57 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Swansea City Bus Station Bay D 08:30 09:00 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:45 17:15 17:45
London Road 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:45 17:15 17:45
Neath Abbey Tesco 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:51 17:21 17:51
Smiths` Arms 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:51 17:21 17:51
White Gates 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:53 17:23 17:53
Colliers` Arms 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:55 17:25 17:55
Skewen Cresci`s 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:56 17:26 17:56
Travellers Well 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:56 17:26 17:56
UPS Depot 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:58 17:28 17:58
Park Drive 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:59 17:29 17:59
Skewen Bowens Arms 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:00 17:30 18:00
Roundabout 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:01 17:31 18:01
Peniel Green East 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:01 17:31 18:01
Peniel Green 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:03 17:33 18:03
Church 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:03 17:33 18:03
Police Station 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:05 17:35 18:05
Llansamlet Tesco 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:07 17:37 18:07
Lion Way 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:09 17:39 18:09
Castle Court 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:10 17:40 18:10
Enterprise Park Phoenix Way 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:11 17:41 18:11
Western Power 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:11 17:41 18:11
Atlantic Close 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:11 17:41 18:11
Siemens Way 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:12 17:42 18:12
Brunel Way 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:14 17:44 18:14
Liberty Stadium 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:16 17:46 18:16
Hafod 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:20 17:50 18:20
High Street Station 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:24 17:54 18:24
Kingsway 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:27 17:57 18:27
Swansea City Bus Station Bay D 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:30 18:00 18:30
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Swansea City Bus Station Bay D 07:25 08:00 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
St Marys Square Stop 1 07:28 08:03 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
High Street Station 07:31 08:07 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Hafod 07:34 08:11 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
The New Mex 07:34 08:11 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Liberty Stadium 07:36 08:15 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Brunel Way 07:37 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Siemens Way 07:40 08:19 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Enterprise Park Phoenix Way 07:41 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Western Power 07:41 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Nat West Bank 07:41 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Lion Way 07:43 08:22 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Llansamlet Tesco 07:45 08:24 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Star Inn   08:24 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Police Station   08:25 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Church   08:27 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Peniel Green   08:28 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Peniel Green East   08:28 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Roundabout   08:29 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Skewen Bowens Arms   08:31 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Park Drive   08:31 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
UPS Depot   08:32 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Travellers Well   08:33 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Skewen Cresci`s   08:35 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Colliers` Arms   08:35 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
White Gates   08:37 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Smiths` Arms   08:38 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Neath Abbey   08:39 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Windsor Road   08:43 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
The Big Cam   08:44 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6   08:47 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Swansea City Bus Station Bay D 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:40 18:40
St Marys Square Stop 1 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:43 18:43
High Street Station 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:46 18:46
Hafod 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:49 18:49
The New Mex 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:49 18:49
Liberty Stadium 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:51 18:51
Brunel Way 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:52 18:52
Siemens Way 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:55 18:55
Enterprise Park Phoenix Way 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:56 18:56
Western Power 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:56 18:56
Nat West Bank 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:56 18:56
Lion Way 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:58 18:58
Llansamlet Tesco 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:00 19:00
Star Inn 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:00 19:00
Police Station 15:10 15:40 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:01 19:01
Church 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:03 19:03
Peniel Green 15:13 15:43 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:04 19:04
Peniel Green East 15:13 15:43 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:05 19:05
Roundabout 15:14 15:44 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:06 19:06
Skewen Bowens Arms 15:16 15:46 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:08 19:08
Park Drive 15:16 15:46 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:08 19:08
UPS Depot 15:17 15:47 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:09 19:09
Travellers Well 15:18 15:48 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:10 19:10
Skewen Cresci`s 15:20 15:50 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:12 19:12
Colliers` Arms 15:20 15:50 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:12 19:12
White Gates 15:22 15:52 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:14 19:14
Smiths` Arms 15:23 15:53 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:16 19:16
Neath Abbey 15:24 15:54 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:17 19:17
Windsor Road 15:28 15:58 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:21 19:21
The Big Cam 15:29 15:59 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:22 19:22
Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6 15:32 16:02 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:25 19:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Swansea City Bus Station Bay D 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
St Marys Square Stop 1 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
High Street Station 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Hafod 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
The New Mex 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Liberty Stadium 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Brunel Way 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Siemens Way 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Enterprise Park Phoenix Way 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Western Power 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Nat West Bank 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Lion Way 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Llansamlet Tesco 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Star Inn 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Police Station 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Church 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Peniel Green 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Peniel Green East 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Roundabout 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Skewen Bowens Arms 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Park Drive 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
UPS Depot 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Travellers Well 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Skewen Cresci`s 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Colliers` Arms 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
White Gates 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Smiths` Arms 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Neath Abbey 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Windsor Road 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
The Big Cam 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Swansea City Bus Station Bay D 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:40 18:40
St Marys Square Stop 1 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:43 18:43
High Street Station 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:46 18:46
Hafod 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:49 18:49
The New Mex 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:49 18:49
Liberty Stadium 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:51 18:51
Brunel Way 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:52 18:52
Siemens Way 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:55 18:55
Enterprise Park Phoenix Way 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:56 18:56
Western Power 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:56 18:56
Nat West Bank 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:56 18:56
Lion Way 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:58 18:58
Llansamlet Tesco 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:00 19:00
Star Inn 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:00 19:00
Police Station 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:01 19:01
Church 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:03 19:03
Peniel Green 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:04 19:04
Peniel Green East 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:05 19:05
Roundabout 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:06 19:06
Skewen Bowens Arms 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:08 19:08
Park Drive 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:08 19:08
UPS Depot 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:09 19:09
Travellers Well 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:10 19:10
Skewen Cresci`s 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:12 19:12
Colliers` Arms 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:12 19:12
White Gates 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:14 19:14
Smiths` Arms 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:16 19:16
Neath Abbey 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:17 19:17
Windsor Road 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:21 19:21
The Big Cam 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:22 19:22
Neath Victoria Gardens Stand 6 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:25 19:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:12:50 BST 2018 from source document FirstCymru34Swansea-Neath5_TXC_2018427-1249_FCAO034.xml using schema version 2.4.