Timetable for the 37 - Swansea - Oystermouth via Uplands, Sketty, Derwen Fawr, Singleton Hospital, Mumbles Road Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 37 - Swansea - Oystermouth via Uplands, Sketty, Derwen Fawr, Singleton Hospital, Mumbles Road Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by South Wales Transport (Neath) Ltd

Timetable Starts 20 November 2017.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 37 Swansea - Oystermouth via Uplands, Sketty, Derwen Fawr, Singleton Hospital, Mumbles Road Bus.

Swansea - Oystermouth
Service operates from 20/11/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  37 1 37 1 37 1 37 1 37 1
Oystermouth (Newton Rd)   09:55 11:56 14:05 16:04
Oystermouth Square   09:57 11:58 14:07 16:06
Norton Avenue   09:58 11:59 14:08 16:07
West Cross Hotel   09:59 12:00 14:09 16:08
Fairwood Road   10:00 12:00 14:10 16:08
Llwynderw Drive   10:00 12:01 14:10 16:09
Oaklands Court, Llwynderw   10:02   14:12  
Clyne Drive   10:06 12:03 14:16  
Mayals (Owls Lodge Lane)     12:04    
Clyne Drive     12:06    
Mayals (Owls Lodge Lane)   10:08   14:18  
Clyne Drive   10:09   14:19  
Blackpill (Lido)   10:11 12:11 14:21 16:11
Ashleigh Road   10:12 12:12   16:12
Sketty Lane   10:13 12:13   16:13
Singleton Hospital   10:14 12:14 14:24 16:14
Sketty Lane Top 07:45 10:15 12:15 14:25 16:15
Derwen Fawr Road 07:45 10:15      
The Bryn (Harford Court)   10:16 12:16 14:26 16:16
Coed Celyn Road 07:46 10:17 12:17 14:27 16:17
Bible College of Wales   10:18 12:18 14:28 16:18
Gwerneinon Road   10:20 12:20 14:30 16:20
Royal Oak Road   10:20 12:20 14:30 16:20
Gwern Einon Road   10:21 12:21 14:31 16:21
Bible College of Wales   10:22 12:22 14:32 16:22
Derwen Fawr Saunders Way 07:47 10:23 12:23 14:33 16:23
Hendy Close 07:47 10:23 12:23 14:33 16:23
Valley View 07:47 10:23 12:23 14:33 16:23
Saunders Way Upper 07:48 10:24 12:24 14:34 16:24
Sketty Park Est, Aneurin Way 07:49 10:25 12:25 14:35 16:25
Aneurin Way 07:50 10:25 12:25 14:35 16:25
Sketty Park Est Hen Dderwen 07:52 10:27 12:27 14:37 16:27
Parklands View 07:53 10:27 12:27 14:37 16:27
Parklands View 07:53 10:27 12:27 14:37 16:27
Channel View 07:53 10:27 12:27 14:37 16:27
Sketty Green 07:53 10:28 12:28 14:38 16:28
Sketty Park Road 07:54 10:29 12:29 14:39 16:29
Sketty Cross (Opp St Pauls Ch) 07:57 10:32 12:32 14:42 16:32
Parc Beck 07:58 10:33 12:33 14:43 16:33
St Benedicts Church 07:58 10:33 12:33 14:43 16:33
Bernard Street 07:59 10:34 12:34 14:44 16:34
Uplands Square (H Sports) 08:00 10:35 12:35 14:45 16:35
St James Church 08:01 10:36 12:36 14:46 16:36
Brunel Court 08:03 10:38 12:38 14:48 16:38
Craddock Street b 08:04 10:39 12:39 14:49 16:39
Swansea City Bus Station Stand T 08:07 10:43 12:43 14:53 16:43
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  37 1 37 1 37 1 37 1 37 1
Oystermouth (Newton Rd)   09:57 11:56 14:14 16:04
Oystermouth Square   09:59 11:58 14:16 16:06
Norton Avenue   10:00 11:59 14:17 16:07
West Cross Hotel   10:02 12:00 14:18 16:08
Fairwood Road   10:02 12:00 14:18 16:08
Llwynderw Drive   10:03 12:01 14:19 16:09
Clyne Drive     12:03    
Mayals (Owls Lodge Lane)     12:04    
Clyne Drive     12:06    
Mayals (Owls Lodge Lane)   10:08      
Clyne Drive   10:09      
Blackpill (Lido)   10:11 12:11 14:21 16:11
Ashleigh Road   10:12 12:12 14:22 16:12
Sketty Lane   10:13 12:13 14:23 16:13
Singleton Hospital   10:14 12:14 14:24 16:14
Sketty Lane Top 07:45 10:15 12:15 14:25 16:15
Derwen Fawr Road 07:45 10:15      
The Bryn (Harford Court)   10:16 12:16 14:26 16:16
Coed Celyn Road 07:46 10:17 12:17 14:27 16:17
Bible College of Wales   10:18 12:18 14:28 16:18
Gwerneinon Road   10:20 12:20 14:30 16:20
Royal Oak Road   10:20 12:20 14:30 16:20
Gwern Einon Road   10:21 12:21 14:31 16:21
Bible College of Wales   10:22 12:22 14:32 16:22
Derwen Fawr Saunders Way 07:47 10:23 12:23 14:33 16:23
Hendy Close 07:47 10:23 12:23 14:33 16:23
Valley View 07:47 10:23 12:23 14:33 16:23
Saunders Way Upper 07:48 10:24 12:24 14:34 16:24
Sketty Park Est, Aneurin Way 07:49 10:25 12:25 14:35 16:25
Aneurin Way 07:50 10:25 12:25 14:35 16:25
Sketty Park Est Hen Dderwen 07:52 10:27 12:27 14:37 16:27
Parklands View 07:53 10:27 12:27 14:37 16:27
Parklands View 07:54 10:27 12:27 14:37 16:27
Channel View 07:54 10:27 12:27 14:37 16:27
Sketty Green 07:55 10:28 12:28 14:38 16:28
Sketty Park Road 07:57 10:29 12:29 14:39 16:29
Sketty Cross (Opp St Pauls Ch) 08:01 10:32 12:32 14:42 16:32
Parc Beck 08:02 10:33 12:33 14:43 16:33
St Benedicts Church 08:03 10:33 12:33 14:43 16:33
Bernard Street 08:04 10:34 12:34 14:44 16:34
Uplands Square (H Sports) 08:05 10:35 12:35 14:45 16:35
St James Church 08:06 10:36 12:36 14:46 16:36
Brunel Court 08:08 10:38 12:38 14:48 16:38
Craddock Street b 08:09 10:39 12:39 14:49 16:39
Swansea City Bus Station Stand T 08:13 10:43 12:43 14:53 16:43
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  37 1 37 1 37 1 37 1 37 1
Swansea City Bus Station Stand T 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Christina Street 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:14
St George Hotel 2 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:16
Belgrave Court 2 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:18
Uplands Square (Post Office) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:20
Bernard Street 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:21
St Benedicts Church 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:22
Parc Beck 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:23
Sketty Cross (Lloyds Bank) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:25
Sketty Park Road 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:26
Sketty Green 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:26
Derwen Fawr Road 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:26
Cherry Grove 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:27
Parklands View 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:27
Parklands View 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:28
Sketty Park Drive 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:28
Sketty Park Est Hen Dderwen 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:29
Hen Dderwen 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:29
Sketty Park,New Mill Road 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:30
Rhyd-y-Defaid Drive 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:30
Saunders Way Upper 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:30
Valley View 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:31
Cherry Grove 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:31
Derwen Fawr Saunders Way 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:32
Bible College of Wales 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:32
Gwerneinon Road 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:33
Royal Oak Road 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:34
Gwern Einon Road 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:36
Bible College of Wales 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:36
Coed Celyn Road 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:38
The Bryn (Harford Court) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:40
Sketty Green 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:41
Singleton Hospital 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:42
Sketty Lane 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:44
Ashleigh Road 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:46
Blackpill (Lido) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:49
Clyne Drive     13:43 15:42 17:51
Mayals (Owls Lodge Lane)     13:46   17:54
Clyne Drive     13:47   17:55
Mayals (Owls Lodge Lane)       15:42  
Clyne Drive       15:44  
Oaklands Court, Llwynderw   11:45 13:51    
Llwynderw Drive 09:42 11:45 13:51 15:46 17:57
West Cross Hotel 09:42 11:46 13:52 15:48 17:58
Norton Avenue 09:43 11:47 13:53 15:50 17:59
Oystermouth Square 09:45 11:49 13:55 15:52 18:01
Oystermouth School 09:48 11:52 13:58 15:55 18:04
Oystermouth (Newton Rd) 09:50 11:54 14:00 15:57 18:06
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  37 1 37 1 37 1 37 1 37 1
Swansea City Bus Station Stand T 09:10 11:10 13:20 15:10 17:10
Christina Street 09:13 11:13 13:23 15:13 17:14
St George Hotel 2 09:14 11:14 13:24 15:14 17:16
Belgrave Court 2 09:16 11:16 13:26 15:16 17:18
Uplands Square (Post Office) 09:17 11:17 13:27 15:17 17:20
Bernard Street 09:17 11:17 13:27 15:17 17:21
St Benedicts Church 09:18 11:18 13:28 15:18 17:22
Parc Beck 09:19 11:19 13:29 15:19 17:23
Sketty Cross (Lloyds Bank) 09:20 11:20 13:30 15:20 17:25
Sketty Park Road 09:21 11:21 13:31 15:21 17:26
Sketty Green 09:21 11:21 13:31 15:21 17:26
Derwen Fawr Road 09:21 11:21 13:31 15:21 17:26
Cherry Grove 09:22 11:22 13:32 15:22 17:27
Parklands View 09:22 11:22 13:32 15:22 17:27
Parklands View 09:23 11:23 13:33 15:23 17:28
Sketty Park Drive 09:23 11:23 13:33 15:23 17:28
Sketty Park Est Hen Dderwen 09:24 11:24 13:34 15:24 17:29
Hen Dderwen 09:24 11:24 13:34 15:24 17:29
Sketty Park,New Mill Road 09:25 11:25 13:35 15:25 17:30
Rhyd-y-Defaid Drive 09:25 11:25 13:35 15:25 17:30
Saunders Way Upper 09:25 11:25 13:35 15:25 17:30
Valley View 09:26 11:26 13:36 15:26 17:31
Cherry Grove 09:26 11:26 13:36 15:26 17:31
Derwen Fawr Saunders Way 09:27 11:27 13:37 15:27 17:32
Bible College of Wales 09:27 11:27 13:37 15:27 17:32
Gwerneinon Road 09:28 11:28 13:38 15:28 17:33
Royal Oak Road 09:29 11:29 13:39 15:29 17:34
Gwern Einon Road 09:31 11:31 13:41 15:31 17:36
Bible College of Wales 09:31 11:31 13:41 15:31 17:36
Coed Celyn Road 09:33 11:33 13:43 15:33 17:38
The Bryn (Harford Court) 09:35 11:35 13:45 15:35 17:40
Sketty Green 09:36 11:36 13:46 15:36 17:41
Singleton Hospital 09:37 11:37 13:47 15:37 17:42
Sketty Lane 09:38 11:38 13:48 15:38 17:44
Ashleigh Road 09:39 11:39 13:49 15:39 17:46
Blackpill (Lido) 09:41 11:41 13:51 15:41 17:49
Clyne Drive     13:53 15:42 17:51
Mayals (Owls Lodge Lane)     13:56   17:54
Clyne Drive     13:57   17:55
Mayals (Owls Lodge Lane)       15:42  
Clyne Drive       15:44  
Llwynderw Drive 09:42 11:42 13:59 15:46 17:57
West Cross Hotel 09:42 11:42 14:00 15:48 17:58
Norton Avenue 09:43 11:43 14:01 15:50 17:59
Oystermouth Square 09:45 11:45 14:03 15:52 18:01
Oystermouth School 09:48 11:48 14:06 15:55 18:04
Oystermouth (Newton Rd) 09:50 11:50 14:08 15:57 18:06
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:58:59 BST 2018 from source document SouthWalesTransport37-Oystermouth-Swansea3_TXC_2018427-1254_SWAO037.xml using schema version 2.4.
Swansea City Bus Station Stand TSt George Hotel 2Belgrave Court 2Uplands Square (Post Office)Bernard StreetSt Benedicts ChurchParc BeckSketty Cross (Lloyds Bank)Sketty Park RoadSketty GreenDerwen Fawr RoadCherry GroveParklands ViewParklands ViewSketty Park DriveSketty Park Est Hen DderwenHen DderwenSketty Park,New Mill RoadRhyd-y-Defaid DriveSaunders Way UpperValley ViewCherry GroveDerwen Fawr Saunders WayBible College of WalesGwerneinon RoadRoyal Oak RoadGwern Einon RoadBible College of WalesCoed Celyn RoadThe Bryn (Harford Court)Sketty GreenSingleton HospitalSketty LaneAshleigh RoadBlackpill (Lido)Llwynderw DriveWest Cross HotelNorton AvenueOystermouth SquareOystermouth SchoolOystermouth (Newton Rd)Sketty Lane TopCoed Celyn RoadDerwen Fawr Saunders WayHendy CloseValley ViewSaunders Way UpperSketty Park Est, Aneurin WayAneurin WaySketty Park Est Hen DderwenParklands ViewParklands ViewChannel ViewSketty GreenSketty Park RoadSketty Cross (Opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands Square (H Sports)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea City Bus Station Stand TSketty Lane TopCoed Celyn RoadDerwen Fawr Saunders WayHendy CloseValley ViewSaunders Way UpperSketty Park Est, Aneurin WayAneurin WaySketty Park Est Hen DderwenParklands ViewParklands ViewChannel ViewSketty GreenSketty Park RoadSketty Cross (Opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands Square (H Sports)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea City Bus Station Stand TOystermouth (Newton Rd)Norton AvenueWest Cross HotelFairwood RoadLlwynderw DriveOaklands Court, LlwynderwClyne DriveMayals (Owls Lodge Lane)Clyne DriveBlackpill (Lido)Ashleigh RoadSketty LaneSingleton HospitalSketty Lane TopDerwen Fawr RoadThe Bryn (Harford Court)Coed Celyn RoadBible College of WalesGwerneinon RoadRoyal Oak RoadGwern Einon RoadBible College of WalesDerwen Fawr Saunders WayHendy CloseValley ViewSaunders Way UpperSketty Park Est, Aneurin WayAneurin WaySketty Park Est Hen DderwenParklands ViewParklands ViewChannel ViewSketty GreenSketty Park RoadSketty Cross (Opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands Square (H Sports)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea City Bus Station Stand TOystermouth (Newton Rd)Norton AvenueWest Cross HotelFairwood RoadLlwynderw DriveClyne DriveMayals (Owls Lodge Lane)Clyne DriveBlackpill (Lido)Ashleigh RoadSketty LaneSingleton HospitalSketty Lane TopThe Bryn (Harford Court)Coed Celyn RoadBible College of WalesGwerneinon RoadRoyal Oak RoadGwern Einon RoadBible College of WalesDerwen Fawr Saunders WayHendy CloseValley ViewSaunders Way UpperSketty Park Est, Aneurin WayAneurin WaySketty Park Est Hen DderwenParklands ViewParklands ViewChannel ViewSketty GreenSketty Park RoadSketty Cross (Opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands Square (H Sports)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea City Bus Station Stand TOystermouth (Newton Rd)Norton AvenueWest Cross HotelFairwood RoadLlwynderw DriveClyne DriveMayals (Owls Lodge Lane)Clyne DriveBlackpill (Lido)Ashleigh RoadSketty LaneSingleton HospitalSketty Lane TopThe Bryn (Harford Court)Coed Celyn RoadBible College of WalesGwerneinon RoadRoyal Oak RoadGwern Einon RoadBible College of WalesDerwen Fawr Saunders WayHendy CloseValley ViewSaunders Way UpperSketty Park Est, Aneurin WayAneurin WaySketty Park Est Hen DderwenParklands ViewParklands ViewChannel ViewSketty GreenSketty Park RoadSketty Cross (Opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands Square (H Sports)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea City Bus Station Stand TOystermouth (Newton Rd)Norton AvenueWest Cross HotelFairwood RoadLlwynderw DriveOaklands Court, LlwynderwClyne DriveMayals (Owls Lodge Lane)Clyne DriveBlackpill (Lido)Singleton HospitalSketty Lane TopThe Bryn (Harford Court)Coed Celyn RoadBible College of WalesGwerneinon RoadRoyal Oak RoadGwern Einon RoadBible College of WalesDerwen Fawr Saunders WayHendy CloseValley ViewSaunders Way UpperSketty Park Est, Aneurin WayAneurin WaySketty Park Est Hen DderwenParklands ViewParklands ViewChannel ViewSketty GreenSketty Park RoadSketty Cross (Opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands Square (H Sports)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea City Bus Station Stand TOystermouth (Newton Rd)Norton AvenueWest Cross HotelFairwood RoadLlwynderw DriveBlackpill (Lido)Ashleigh RoadSketty LaneSingleton HospitalSketty Lane TopThe Bryn (Harford Court)Coed Celyn RoadBible College of WalesGwerneinon RoadRoyal Oak RoadGwern Einon RoadBible College of WalesDerwen Fawr Saunders WayHendy CloseValley ViewSaunders Way UpperSketty Park Est, Aneurin WayAneurin WaySketty Park Est Hen DderwenParklands ViewParklands ViewChannel ViewSketty GreenSketty Park RoadSketty Cross (Opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands Square (H Sports)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea City Bus Station Stand TOystermouth (Newton Rd)Norton AvenueWest Cross HotelFairwood RoadLlwynderw DriveBlackpill (Lido)Ashleigh RoadSketty LaneSingleton HospitalSketty Lane TopThe Bryn (Harford Court)Coed Celyn RoadBible College of WalesGwerneinon RoadRoyal Oak RoadGwern Einon RoadBible College of WalesDerwen Fawr Saunders WayHendy CloseValley ViewSaunders Way UpperSketty Park Est, Aneurin WayAneurin WaySketty Park Est Hen DderwenParklands ViewParklands ViewChannel ViewSketty GreenSketty Park RoadSketty Cross (Opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands Square (H Sports)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea City Bus Station Stand TOystermouth (Newton Rd)Norton AvenueWest Cross HotelFairwood RoadLlwynderw DriveMayals (Owls Lodge Lane)Clyne DriveBlackpill (Lido)Ashleigh RoadSketty LaneSingleton HospitalSketty Lane TopDerwen Fawr RoadThe Bryn (Harford Court)Coed Celyn RoadBible College of WalesGwerneinon RoadRoyal Oak RoadGwern Einon RoadBible College of WalesDerwen Fawr Saunders WayHendy CloseValley ViewSaunders Way UpperSketty Park Est, Aneurin WayAneurin WaySketty Park Est Hen DderwenParklands ViewParklands ViewChannel ViewSketty GreenSketty Park RoadSketty Cross (Opp St Pauls Ch)Parc BeckSt Benedicts ChurchBernard StreetUplands Square (H Sports)St James ChurchBrunel CourtCraddock Street bSwansea City Bus Station Stand TSwansea City Bus Station Stand TSt George Hotel 2Belgrave Court 2Uplands Square (Post Office)Bernard StreetSt Benedicts ChurchParc BeckSketty Cross (Lloyds Bank)Sketty Park RoadSketty GreenDerwen Fawr RoadCherry GroveParklands ViewParklands ViewSketty Park DriveSketty Park Est Hen DderwenHen DderwenSketty Park,New Mill RoadRhyd-y-Defaid DriveSaunders Way UpperValley ViewCherry GroveDerwen Fawr Saunders WayBible College of WalesGwerneinon RoadRoyal Oak RoadGwern Einon RoadBible College of WalesCoed Celyn RoadThe Bryn (Harford Court)Sketty GreenSingleton HospitalSketty LaneAshleigh RoadBlackpill (Lido)Llwynderw DriveWest Cross HotelNorton AvenueOystermouth SquareOystermouth SchoolOystermouth (Newton Rd)Swansea City Bus Station Stand TSt George Hotel 2Belgrave Court 2Uplands Square (Post Office)Bernard StreetSt Benedicts ChurchParc BeckSketty Cross (Lloyds Bank)Sketty Park RoadSketty GreenDerwen Fawr RoadCherry GroveParklands ViewParklands ViewSketty Park DriveSketty Park Est Hen DderwenHen DderwenSketty Park,New Mill RoadRhyd-y-Defaid DriveSaunders Way UpperValley ViewCherry GroveDerwen Fawr Saunders WayBible College of WalesGwerneinon RoadRoyal Oak RoadGwern Einon RoadBible College of WalesCoed Celyn RoadThe Bryn (Harford Court)Sketty GreenSingleton HospitalSketty LaneAshleigh RoadBlackpill (Lido)Oaklands Court, LlwynderwLlwynderw DriveWest Cross HotelNorton AvenueOystermouth SquareOystermouth SchoolOystermouth (Newton Rd)Swansea City Bus Station Stand TSt George Hotel 2Belgrave Court 2Uplands Square (Post Office)Bernard StreetSt Benedicts ChurchParc BeckSketty Cross (Lloyds Bank)Sketty Park RoadSketty GreenDerwen Fawr RoadCherry GroveParklands ViewParklands ViewSketty Park DriveSketty Park Est Hen DderwenHen DderwenSketty Park,New Mill RoadRhyd-y-Defaid DriveSaunders Way UpperValley ViewCherry GroveDerwen Fawr Saunders WayBible College of WalesGwerneinon RoadRoyal Oak RoadGwern Einon RoadBible College of WalesCoed Celyn RoadThe Bryn (Harford Court)Sketty GreenSingleton HospitalSketty LaneAshleigh RoadBlackpill (Lido)Clyne DriveMayals (Owls Lodge Lane)Clyne DriveOaklands Court, LlwynderwLlwynderw DriveWest Cross HotelNorton AvenueOystermouth SquareOystermouth SchoolOystermouth (Newton Rd)Swansea City Bus Station Stand TSt George Hotel 2Belgrave Court 2Uplands Square (Post Office)Bernard StreetSt Benedicts ChurchParc BeckSketty Cross (Lloyds Bank)Sketty Park RoadSketty GreenDerwen Fawr RoadCherry GroveParklands ViewParklands ViewSketty Park DriveSketty Park Est Hen DderwenHen DderwenSketty Park,New Mill RoadRhyd-y-Defaid DriveSaunders Way UpperValley ViewCherry GroveDerwen Fawr Saunders WayBible College of WalesGwerneinon RoadRoyal Oak RoadGwern Einon RoadBible College of WalesCoed Celyn RoadThe Bryn (Harford Court)Sketty GreenSingleton HospitalSketty LaneAshleigh RoadBlackpill (Lido)Clyne DriveMayals (Owls Lodge Lane)Clyne DriveLlwynderw DriveWest Cross HotelNorton AvenueOystermouth SquareOystermouth SchoolOystermouth (Newton Rd)Swansea City Bus Station Stand TSt George Hotel 2Belgrave Court 2Uplands Square (Post Office)Bernard StreetSt Benedicts ChurchParc BeckSketty Cross (Lloyds Bank)Sketty Park RoadSketty GreenDerwen Fawr RoadCherry GroveParklands ViewParklands ViewSketty Park DriveSketty Park Est Hen DderwenHen DderwenSketty Park,New Mill RoadRhyd-y-Defaid DriveSaunders Way UpperValley ViewCherry GroveDerwen Fawr Saunders WayBible College of WalesGwerneinon RoadRoyal Oak RoadGwern Einon RoadBible College of WalesCoed Celyn RoadThe Bryn (Harford Court)Sketty GreenSingleton HospitalSketty LaneAshleigh RoadBlackpill (Lido)Clyne DriveMayals (Owls Lodge Lane)Clyne DriveLlwynderw DriveWest Cross HotelNorton AvenueOystermouth SquareOystermouth SchoolOystermouth (Newton Rd)Swansea City Bus Station Stand TSt George Hotel 2Belgrave Court 2Uplands Square (Post Office)Bernard StreetSt Benedicts ChurchParc BeckSketty Cross (Lloyds Bank)Sketty Park RoadSketty GreenDerwen Fawr RoadCherry GroveParklands ViewParklands ViewSketty Park DriveSketty Park Est Hen DderwenHen DderwenSketty Park,New Mill RoadRhyd-y-Defaid DriveSaunders Way UpperValley ViewCherry GroveDerwen Fawr Saunders WayBible College of WalesGwerneinon RoadRoyal Oak RoadGwern Einon RoadBible College of WalesCoed Celyn RoadThe Bryn (Harford Court)Sketty GreenSingleton HospitalSketty LaneAshleigh RoadBlackpill (Lido)Clyne DriveMayals (Owls Lodge Lane)Clyne DriveLlwynderw DriveWest Cross HotelNorton AvenueOystermouth SquareOystermouth SchoolOystermouth (Newton Rd)Swansea City Bus Station Stand TSt George Hotel 2Belgrave Court 2Uplands Square (Post Office)Bernard StreetSt Benedicts ChurchParc BeckSketty Cross (Lloyds Bank)Sketty Park RoadSketty GreenDerwen Fawr RoadCherry GroveParklands ViewParklands ViewSketty Park DriveSketty Park Est Hen DderwenHen DderwenSketty Park,New Mill RoadRhyd-y-Defaid DriveSaunders Way UpperValley ViewCherry GroveDerwen Fawr Saunders WayBible College of WalesGwerneinon RoadRoyal Oak RoadGwern Einon RoadBible College of WalesCoed Celyn RoadThe Bryn (Harford Court)Sketty GreenSingleton HospitalSketty LaneAshleigh RoadBlackpill (Lido)Clyne DriveMayals (Owls Lodge Lane)Clyne DriveLlwynderw DriveWest Cross HotelNorton AvenueOystermouth SquareOystermouth SchoolOystermouth (Newton Rd)Swansea City Bus Station Stand TSt George Hotel 2Belgrave Court 2Uplands Square (Post Office)Bernard StreetSt Benedicts ChurchParc BeckSketty Cross (Lloyds Bank)Sketty Park RoadSketty GreenDerwen Fawr RoadCherry GroveParklands ViewParklands ViewSketty Park DriveSketty Park Est Hen DderwenHen DderwenSketty Park,New Mill RoadRhyd-y-Defaid DriveSaunders Way UpperValley ViewCherry GroveDerwen Fawr Saunders WayBible College of WalesGwerneinon RoadRoyal Oak RoadGwern Einon RoadBible College of WalesCoed Celyn RoadThe Bryn (Harford Court)Sketty GreenSingleton HospitalSketty LaneAshleigh RoadBlackpill (Lido)Clyne DriveMayals (Owls Lodge Lane)Clyne DriveLlwynderw DriveWest Cross HotelNorton AvenueOystermouth SquareOystermouth SchoolOystermouth (Newton Rd)