Timetable for the 3A - Swansea - Oystermouth via University, Singleton Hospital, West Cross Estate Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 3A - Swansea - Oystermouth via University, Singleton Hospital, West Cross Estate Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First South & West Wales (licensed as First Cymru Buses Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable 3A Swansea - Oystermouth via University, Singleton Hospital, West Cross Estate
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for First South & West Wales
Fares Twitter Address
03456460707 @FirstCymru Heol Gwyrosydd, Penlan, Swansea SA5 7BN

Map Showing the Routes of the 3A Swansea - Oystermouth via University, Singleton Hospital, West Cross Estate Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Swansea - Oystermouth via University, Singleton Hospital, West Cross Estate Service

HolidaysOnly - inbound

Notes
after, Caswell Avenue, Newton, 10:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
nr 21, Caswell Road, Langland Bay, 10:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
before, Groves Avenue, Langland Bay, 10:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
before, Langland Corner, Langland Bay, 10:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
o/s, School, Oystermouth, 09:1210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5219:0020:3022:00
o/s Castleton Work, Newton Road, Oystermouth, 09:1310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5319:0120:3122:01
after, Oystermouth Square, Mumbles, 09:1510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5519:0320:3322:03
after, Castle Acre, Norton, 09:1610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5619:0420:3422:04
opp, Surgery, Norton, 09:1810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5819:0620:3622:06
opp, School, West Cross, 09:1810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5819:0620:3622:06
nr, West Cross House, West Cross, 09:1910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5919:0720:3722:07
after, Surgery, West Cross, 09:2011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0820:3822:08
after, Shops, West Cross, 09:2211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:1020:4022:10
after, Alder Way, West Cross, 09:2211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:1020:4022:10
nr, Leyshon Walk, West Cross, 09:2311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:1020:4022:10
after, Gonhill, West Cross, 09:2311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:1020:4022:10
nr 178, Chestnut Avenue, West Cross, 09:2311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:1120:4122:11
o/s 46, Fairwood Road, Mayals, 09:2411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:1120:4122:11
before, Linden Tree, Mayals, 09:2511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:1120:4122:11
before, Elmgrove Road, West Cross, 09:2511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:1220:4222:12
after, Community Centre, West Cross, 09:2611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:1220:4222:12
after, Baywood Avenue, West Cross, 09:2711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:1320:4322:13
after, Heathwood Road, West Cross, 09:2711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:1320:4322:13
after, Fairwood Road, West Cross, 09:2711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:1320:4322:13
before, Llwynderw Drive, West Cross, 09:2811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:1420:4422:14
opp, Lido, Blackpill, 09:3011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1620:4622:16
after, Ashleigh Road, Lower Sketty, 09:3111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1720:4722:17
Grounds, Hospital, Singleton, 09:3411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:2020:5022:20
Grounds, Swansea University Campus, Singleton, 09:3711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:2320:5322:23
opp, Swansea University, Singleton, 09:3811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:2420:5422:24
after, Brynmill Lane, Singleton, 09:3811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:2420:5422:24
o/s, Recreation Ground, Brynmill, 09:3911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:2520:5522:25
before, Crown Court, Guildhall, 09:4111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2720:5722:27
opp 66, St Helens Road, Guildhall, 09:4211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2820:5822:28
nr, Masonic, Swansea, 09:4311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2920:5922:29
before, YMCA, Swansea, 09:4411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:3021:0022:30
Stand X, Bus Station, Swansea, 09:4611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:3221:0222:32

HolidaysOnly - outbound

Stops
Stand X, Bus Station, Swansea, 10:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5019:5021:2022:50
before, Argyle Street, Swansea, 10:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5219:5221:2222:52
before, Beach Street, Swansea, 10:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5319:5321:2322:53
o/s, Crown Court, Swansea, 10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5519:5521:2522:55
opp, Recreation Ground, Brynmill, 10:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5619:5621:2622:56
after, Brynmill Lane, Singleton, 10:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5719:5721:2722:57
Grounds, Swansea University Campus, Singleton, 10:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5919:5921:2922:59
Grounds, Hospital, Singleton, 11:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0220:0221:3223:02
after, Sketty Lane, Singleton, 11:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0320:0321:3323:03
after, Ashleigh Road, Lower Sketty, 11:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0420:0421:3423:04
opp, Post Office, Blackpill, 11:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0620:0621:3623:06
after, Llwynderw Drive, West Cross, 11:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0720:0621:3623:06
after, Heathwood Road, West Cross, 11:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0720:0721:3723:07
before, Baywood Avenue, West Cross, 11:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0720:0721:3723:07
before, Wimblewood Close, West Cross, 11:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0820:0721:3723:07
adj, Community Centre, West Cross, 11:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0820:0721:3723:07
after, Elmgrove Road, West Cross, 11:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0920:0821:3823:08
opp, Linden Tree, West Cross, 11:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0920:0821:3823:08
o/s 5, Mulberry Avenue, Mayals, 11:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1120:1021:4023:10
nr 178, Chestnut Avenue, West Cross, 11:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1220:1121:4123:11
before, Gonhill, West Cross, 11:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1220:1121:4123:11
nr, Leyshon Walk, West Cross, 11:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1320:1221:4223:12
after, Alder Way, West Cross, 11:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1420:1321:4323:13
before, Shops, West Cross, 11:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1520:1421:4423:14
before, Surgery, West Cross, 11:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1520:1421:4423:14
after, Woodland Avenue, West Cross, 11:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1520:1421:4423:14
opp 45, Moorside Road, West Cross, 11:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1620:1521:4523:15
before, West Cross Lane Junction, West Cross, 11:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1620:1521:4523:15
nr, West Cross House, West Cross, 11:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1720:1621:4623:16
o/s, School, West Cross, 11:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1720:1621:4623:16
o/s, Surgery, Norton, 11:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1920:1721:4723:17
opp junct, Castle Acre, Norton, 11:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2120:1921:4923:19
opp Police Station, Newton Road, Oystermouth, 11:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
before, Oystermouth Square, Mumbles, 20:2021:5023:20
o/s, School, Oystermouth, 20:2321:5323:23
opp, Underhill Park, Oystermouth, 11:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
after, Langland Corner, Langland Bay, 11:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
before, Groves Avenue, Langland Bay, 11:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
after, Southward Lane, Newton, 11:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
o/s, Rock & Fountain, Newton, 11:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
after, Picket Mead, Newton, 11:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
in, Woollacott Drive, Newton, 11:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
before, Long Shepherds Drive, Newton, 11:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
nr 15, Caswell Drive, Newton, 11:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
at, Terminus, Caswell Bay, 11:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
nr, Car Park, Limeslade, 08:2008:5009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2519:2720:2221:2222:2223:22
after, Oystermouth Square, Mumbles, 06:2307:4520:2821:2822:2823:28
nr, Pier Hotel, Bracelet Bay, 08:2108:5109:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2619:28
o/s, George Hotel, Mumbles, 08:2308:5309:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2819:30
opp, Southend Park, Mumbles, 08:2408:5409:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2919:31
o/s, All Saint's Church, Mumbles, 08:2508:5509:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:32
after, Oystermouth Square, Mumbles, 08:2608:5609:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:33
opp Police Station, Newton Road, Oystermouth, 19:33
after, Castle Acre, Norton, 06:2407:4608:2708:5709:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3220:2821:2822:2823:28
opp, Underhill Park, Oystermouth, 19:34
after, Langland Corner, Langland Bay, 19:3620:3121:3122:3123:31
opp, Surgery, Norton, 06:2507:4808:2908:5909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:33
before, Groves Avenue, Langland Bay, 19:37
o/s 8, Caswell Drive, Newton, 20:3421:3422:3423:34
opp, School, West Cross, 06:2607:4808:3009:0009:3510:0410:3511:0411:3512:0412:3513:0413:3514:0414:3515:0415:3516:0416:3517:0417:3518:0418:34
o/s Church, Caswell Road, Newton, 19:37
nr, West Cross House, West Cross, 06:2707:4908:3109:0109:3610:0510:3611:0511:3612:0512:3613:0513:3614:0514:3615:0515:3616:0516:3617:0517:3618:0518:35
before, Caswell Avenue, Newton, 19:38
after, Surgery, West Cross, 06:2808:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:36
after, Hillgrove, Newton, 19:38
after, Shops, West Cross, 06:3008:3609:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:38
o/s 8, Caswell Drive, Newton, 19:39
after, Alder Way, West Cross, 06:3008:3709:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:38
before, Summerland Lane, Newton, 19:39
nr, Leyshon Walk, West Cross, 06:3008:3709:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:39
after, Picket Mead, Newton, 20:3721:3722:3723:37
before, Long Shepherds Drive, Newton, 19:40
after, Gonhill, West Cross, 06:3008:3809:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:39
nr 22, Woollacott Drive, Newton, 19:40
nr 178, Chestnut Avenue, West Cross, 06:3108:3909:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:39
before, Murton Lane, Newton, 19:41
o/s 46, Fairwood Road, Mayals, 06:3108:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:40
after, Picket Mead, Newton, 19:42
before, Linden Tree, Mayals, 06:3108:4109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:41
after, Highmead Close, Newton, 19:43
before, Elmgrove Road, West Cross, 06:3208:4209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:41
nr 60, The Orchard, Colts Hill, 19:4420:3921:3922:3923:39
after, Community Centre, West Cross, 06:3208:4309:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:42
after, Baywood Avenue, West Cross, 06:3308:4509:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:43
after, Shops, West Cross, 20:4121:4122:4123:41
o/s 5, Bramley Drive, Colts Hill, 19:44
after, Heathwood Road, West Cross, 06:3308:4509:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:43
after, Fairwood Road, West Cross, 06:3308:4509:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:43
before, Llwynderw Drive, West Cross, 06:3308:4609:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:44
after, West Cross Lane Junction, West Cross, 07:4909:0110:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
opp, Lido, Blackpill, 06:3508:4909:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:47
o/s 45, Moorside Road, West Cross, 07:5109:0310:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
after, Ashleigh Road, Lower Sketty, 06:3608:5009:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:48
before, Woodland Avenue, West Cross, 07:5109:0310:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
Grounds, Hospital, Singleton, 06:3808:5409:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:51
after, Surgery, West Cross, 07:5309:0410:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
after, Shops, West Cross, 07:5509:0610:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Grounds, Swansea University Campus, Singleton, 06:4008:5709:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:53
o/s 46, Southlands Drive, West Cross, 19:45
opp, Swansea University, Singleton, 06:4108:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:54
before, Huntsmans Cove, West Cross, 19:45
after, Brynmill Lane, Singleton, 06:4109:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:54
after, Shops, West Cross, 19:46
o/s, Recreation Ground, Brynmill, 06:4209:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:55
after, Alder Way, West Cross, 07:5609:0710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:4620:4121:4122:4123:41
before, Crown Court, Guildhall, 06:4409:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:57
nr, Leyshon Walk, West Cross, 07:5609:0710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:4720:4221:4222:4223:42
opp 66, St Helens Road, Guildhall, 06:4509:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:58
after, Gonhill, West Cross, 07:5709:0810:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:4720:4221:4222:4223:42
nr, Masonic, Swansea, 06:4609:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:58
nr 178, Chestnut Avenue, West Cross, 07:5809:0910:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:4720:4221:4222:4223:42
before, YMCA, Swansea, 06:4709:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0618:59
o/s 46, Fairwood Road, Mayals, 07:5909:1010:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:4820:4321:4322:4323:43
Stand X, Bus Station, Swansea, 06:4909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:01
before, Linden Tree, Mayals, 08:0009:1110:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:4920:4421:4422:4423:44
before, Elmgrove Road, West Cross, 08:0109:1210:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:4920:4421:4422:4423:44
after, Community Centre, West Cross, 08:0209:1310:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:5020:4521:4522:4523:45
after, Baywood Avenue, West Cross, 08:0409:1510:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:5120:4621:4622:4623:46
after, Heathwood Road, West Cross, 08:0409:1510:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:5120:4621:4622:4623:46
after, Fairwood Road, West Cross, 08:0409:1510:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:5120:4621:4622:4623:46
before, Llwynderw Drive, West Cross, 08:0509:1610:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:5220:4721:4722:4723:47
opp, Lido, Blackpill, 08:0809:1910:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:5520:5021:5022:5023:50
after, Ashleigh Road, Lower Sketty, 08:1009:2010:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:5620:5121:5122:5123:51
Grounds, Hospital, Singleton, 08:1409:2410:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:5920:5421:5422:5423:54
Grounds, Swansea University Campus, Singleton, 08:1709:2710:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2820:0120:5621:5622:5623:56
opp, Swansea University, Singleton, 08:1809:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2920:0220:5721:5722:5723:57
after, Brynmill Lane, Singleton, 08:1909:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3020:0220:5721:5722:5723:57
o/s, Recreation Ground, Brynmill, 08:2009:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3120:0320:5821:5822:5823:58
before, Crown Court, Guildhall, 20:0521:0022:0023:0000:00
o/s, Cricket Ground, St Helen's, 08:2109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31
before, Crown Court, Guildhall, 08:2309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
opp 66, St Helens Road, Guildhall, 08:2409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3420:0621:0122:0123:0100:01
nr, Masonic, Swansea, 08:2609:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3520:0621:0122:0123:0100:01
before, YMCA, Swansea, 08:2709:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3620:0721:0222:0223:0200:02
Stand X, Bus Station, Swansea, 08:3009:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3920:0921:0422:0423:0400:04

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand X, Bus Station, Swansea, 08:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4519:4020:4021:4022:40
before, Argyle Street, Swansea, 08:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4619:4120:4121:4122:41
before, Beach Street, Swansea, 08:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4719:4220:4221:4222:42
o/s, Crown Court, Swansea, 08:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4819:4320:4321:4322:43
opp, Recreation Ground, Brynmill, 08:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4919:4420:4421:4422:44
after, Brynmill Lane, Singleton, 08:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:5019:4520:4521:4522:45
Grounds, Swansea University Campus, Singleton, 08:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5219:4720:4721:4722:47
Grounds, Hospital, Singleton, 08:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5319:4820:4821:4822:48
after, Sketty Lane, Singleton, 08:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5419:4920:4921:4922:49
after, Ashleigh Road, Lower Sketty, 08:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5519:5020:5021:5022:50
opp, Post Office, Blackpill, 08:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5719:5220:5221:5222:52
after, Llwynderw Drive, West Cross, 09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5819:5320:5321:5322:53
after, Heathwood Road, West Cross, 09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5919:5420:5421:5422:54
before, Baywood Avenue, West Cross, 09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5919:5420:5421:5422:54
before, Wimblewood Close, West Cross, 09:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3118:5919:5420:5421:5422:54
adj, Community Centre, West Cross, 09:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0019:5520:5521:5522:55
after, Elmgrove Road, West Cross, 09:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0119:5620:5621:5622:56
opp, Linden Tree, West Cross, 09:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0119:5620:5621:5622:56
o/s 5, Mulberry Avenue, Mayals, 09:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0319:5820:5821:5822:58
nr 178, Chestnut Avenue, West Cross, 09:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0419:5920:5921:5922:59
before, Gonhill, West Cross, 09:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0419:5920:5921:5922:59
nr, Leyshon Walk, West Cross, 09:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0520:0021:0022:0023:00
after, Alder Way, West Cross, 09:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0620:0121:0122:0123:01
before, Shops, West Cross, 09:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:0720:0221:0222:0223:02
before, Surgery, West Cross, 09:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:40
opp 7, Huntsmans Cove, West Cross, 19:0720:0221:0222:0223:02
after, Woodland Avenue, West Cross, 09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
nr, West Cross House, West Cross, 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41
opp 46, Southlands Drive, West Cross, 19:0720:0221:0222:0223:02
opp 45, Moorside Road, West Cross, 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
opp 4, Bramley Drive, Colts Hill, 19:0820:0321:0322:0323:03
before, West Cross Lane Junction, West Cross, 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
after, Appledore Place, Newton, 19:0920:0421:0422:0423:04
nr, West Cross House, West Cross, 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
o/s, School, West Cross, 09:1209:4110:1210:4111:1211:4112:1212:4113:1213:4114:1214:4115:1215:4116:1216:4117:1217:4118:1218:41
o/s, Surgery, Norton, 09:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44
opp junct, Castle Acre, Norton, 09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:46
before, Oystermouth Square, Mumbles, 09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:47
before, Highmead Close, Newton, 19:1020:0521:0522:0523:05
nr 11, Highpool Lane, Newton, 19:1120:0621:0622:0623:06
after, Picket Mead, Newton, 19:1320:0821:0822:0823:08
in, Woollacott Drive, Newton, 19:1420:0921:0922:0923:09
before, Long Shepherds Drive, Newton, 19:1420:0921:0922:0923:09
nr 15, Caswell Drive, Newton, 19:1620:1121:1122:1123:11
after, Caswell Avenue, Newton, 19:1620:1121:1122:1123:11
nr 21, Caswell Road, Langland Bay, 19:1720:1221:1222:1223:12
before, Groves Avenue, Langland Bay, 19:1720:1221:1222:1223:12
before, Langland Corner, Langland Bay, 19:1920:1421:1422:1423:14
o/s, School, Oystermouth, 19:2020:1521:1522:1523:15
o/s Castleton Work, Newton Road, Oystermouth, 19:2020:1521:1522:1523:15
before, Oystermouth Square, Mumbles, 19:2120:1621:1622:1623:16
o/s, Southend Park, Mumbles, 09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:2220:1721:1722:1723:17
opp, George Hotel, Mumbles, 09:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:2220:1721:1722:1723:17
Pier Hotel, Mumbles, 09:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2420:1921:1922:1923:19
nr, Car Park, Limeslade, 09:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2620:2121:2122:2123:21

Saturday - inbound

Notes
nr, Car Park, Limeslade, 08:2008:5009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2519:2720:2221:2222:2223:22
after, Oystermouth Square, Mumbles, 07:45
nr, Pier Hotel, Bracelet Bay, 08:2108:5109:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2619:2820:2321:2322:2323:23
o/s, George Hotel, Mumbles, 08:2308:5309:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2819:3020:2521:2522:2523:25
opp, Southend Park, Mumbles, 08:2408:5409:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2919:3120:2621:2622:2623:26
o/s, All Saint's Church, Mumbles, 08:2508:5509:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:3220:2721:2722:2723:27
after, Oystermouth Square, Mumbles, 08:2608:5609:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:3320:2821:2822:2823:28
opp Police Station, Newton Road, Oystermouth, 19:3320:2821:2822:2823:28
after, Castle Acre, Norton, 07:4608:2708:5709:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:32
opp, Underhill Park, Oystermouth, 19:3420:2921:2922:2923:29
after, Langland Corner, Langland Bay, 19:3620:3121:3122:3123:31
opp, Surgery, Norton, 07:4808:2908:5909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:33
before, Groves Avenue, Langland Bay, 19:3720:3221:3222:3223:32
opp, School, West Cross, 07:4808:3009:0009:3510:0410:3511:0411:3512:0412:3513:0413:3514:0414:3515:0415:3516:0416:3517:0417:3518:0418:34
o/s Church, Caswell Road, Newton, 19:3720:3221:3222:3223:32
nr, West Cross House, West Cross, 07:4908:3109:0109:3610:0510:3611:0511:3612:0512:3613:0513:3614:0514:3615:0515:3616:0516:3617:0517:3618:0518:35
before, Caswell Avenue, Newton, 19:3820:3321:3322:3323:33
after, Surgery, West Cross, 08:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:36
after, Hillgrove, Newton, 19:3820:3321:3322:3323:33
after, Shops, West Cross, 08:3609:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:38
o/s 8, Caswell Drive, Newton, 19:3920:3421:3422:3423:34
after, Alder Way, West Cross, 08:3709:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:38
before, Summerland Lane, Newton, 19:3920:3421:3422:3423:34
nr, Leyshon Walk, West Cross, 08:3709:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:39
before, Long Shepherds Drive, Newton, 19:4020:3521:3522:3523:35
after, Gonhill, West Cross, 08:3809:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:39
nr 22, Woollacott Drive, Newton, 19:4020:3521:3522:3523:35
nr 178, Chestnut Avenue, West Cross, 08:3909:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:39
before, Murton Lane, Newton, 19:4120:3621:3622:3623:36
o/s 46, Fairwood Road, Mayals, 08:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:40
after, Picket Mead, Newton, 19:4220:3721:3722:3723:37
before, Linden Tree, Mayals, 08:4109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:41
after, Highmead Close, Newton, 19:4320:3821:3822:3823:38
before, Elmgrove Road, West Cross, 08:4209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:41
nr 60, The Orchard, Colts Hill, 19:4420:3921:3922:3923:39
after, Community Centre, West Cross, 08:4309:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:42
after, Baywood Avenue, West Cross, 08:4509:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:43
o/s 5, Bramley Drive, Colts Hill, 19:4420:3921:3922:3923:39
after, Heathwood Road, West Cross, 08:4509:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:43
after, Fairwood Road, West Cross, 08:4509:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:43
before, Llwynderw Drive, West Cross, 08:4609:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:44
after, West Cross Lane Junction, West Cross, 07:4909:0110:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
opp, Lido, Blackpill, 08:4909:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:47
o/s 45, Moorside Road, West Cross, 07:5109:0310:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
after, Ashleigh Road, Lower Sketty, 08:5009:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:48
before, Woodland Avenue, West Cross, 07:5109:0310:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
Grounds, Hospital, Singleton, 08:5409:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:51
after, Surgery, West Cross, 07:5309:0410:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
after, Shops, West Cross, 07:5509:0610:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Grounds, Swansea University Campus, Singleton, 08:5709:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:53
o/s 46, Southlands Drive, West Cross, 19:4520:4021:4022:4023:40
opp, Swansea University, Singleton, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:54
before, Huntsmans Cove, West Cross, 19:4520:4021:4022:4023:40
after, Brynmill Lane, Singleton, 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:54
after, Shops, West Cross, 19:4620:4121:4122:4123:41
o/s, Recreation Ground, Brynmill, 09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:55
after, Alder Way, West Cross, 07:5609:0710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:4620:4121:4122:4123:41
nr, Leyshon Walk, West Cross, 07:5609:0710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:4720:4221:4222:4223:42
after, Gonhill, West Cross, 07:5709:0810:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:4720:4221:4222:4223:42
nr 178, Chestnut Avenue, West Cross, 07:5809:0910:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:4720:4221:4222:4223:42
o/s 46, Fairwood Road, Mayals, 07:5909:1010:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:4820:4321:4322:4323:43
before, Linden Tree, Mayals, 08:0009:1110:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:4920:4421:4422:4423:44
before, Elmgrove Road, West Cross, 08:0109:1210:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:4920:4421:4422:4423:44
after, Community Centre, West Cross, 08:0209:1310:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:5020:4521:4522:4523:45
after, Baywood Avenue, West Cross, 08:0409:1510:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:5120:4621:4622:4623:46
after, Heathwood Road, West Cross, 08:0409:1510:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:5120:4621:4622:4623:46
after, Fairwood Road, West Cross, 08:0409:1510:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:5120:4621:4622:4623:46
before, Llwynderw Drive, West Cross, 08:0509:1610:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:5220:4721:4722:4723:47
opp, Lido, Blackpill, 08:0809:1910:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:5520:5021:5022:5023:50
after, Ashleigh Road, Lower Sketty, 08:1009:2010:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:5620:5121:5122:5123:51
Grounds, Hospital, Singleton, 08:1409:2410:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:5920:5421:5422:5423:54
Grounds, Swansea University Campus, Singleton, 08:1709:2710:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2820:0120:5621:5622:5623:56
opp, Swansea University, Singleton, 08:1909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2920:0220:5721:5722:5723:57
after, Brynmill Lane, Singleton, 08:2009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3020:0220:5721:5722:5723:57
o/s, Recreation Ground, Brynmill, 08:2109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3120:0320:5821:5822:5823:58
before, Crown Court, Guildhall, 08:2309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3320:0521:0022:0023:0000:00
o/s, Cricket Ground, St Helen's, 09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:55
before, Crown Court, Guildhall, 09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:57
opp 66, St Helens Road, Guildhall, 08:2409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3418:5820:0621:0122:0123:0100:01
nr, Masonic, Swansea, 08:2609:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3518:5820:0621:0122:0123:0100:01
before, YMCA, Swansea, 08:2709:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3618:5920:0721:0222:0223:0200:02
Stand X, Bus Station, Swansea, 08:3009:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0120:0921:0422:0423:0400:04

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand X, Bus Station, Swansea, 08:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4519:4020:4021:4022:40
before, Argyle Street, Swansea, 08:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4619:4120:4121:4122:41
before, Beach Street, Swansea, 08:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4719:4220:4221:4222:42
o/s, Crown Court, Swansea, 08:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4819:4320:4321:4322:43
opp, Recreation Ground, Brynmill, 08:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4919:4420:4421:4422:44
after, Brynmill Lane, Singleton, 08:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:5019:4520:4521:4522:45
Grounds, Swansea University Campus, Singleton, 08:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5219:4720:4721:4722:47
Grounds, Hospital, Singleton, 08:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5319:4820:4821:4822:48
after, Sketty Lane, Singleton, 08:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5419:4920:4921:4922:49
after, Ashleigh Road, Lower Sketty, 08:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5519:5020:5021:5022:50
opp, Post Office, Blackpill, 08:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5719:5220:5221:5222:52
after, Llwynderw Drive, West Cross, 09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5819:5320:5321:5322:53
after, Heathwood Road, West Cross, 09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5919:5420:5421:5422:54
before, Baywood Avenue, West Cross, 09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5919:5420:5421:5422:54
before, Wimblewood Close, West Cross, 09:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3118:5919:5420:5421:5422:54
adj, Community Centre, West Cross, 09:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0019:5520:5521:5522:55
after, Elmgrove Road, West Cross, 09:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0119:5620:5621:5622:56
opp, Linden Tree, West Cross, 09:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0119:5620:5621:5622:56
o/s 5, Mulberry Avenue, Mayals, 09:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0319:5820:5821:5822:58
nr 178, Chestnut Avenue, West Cross, 09:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0419:5920:5921:5922:59
before, Gonhill, West Cross, 09:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0419:5920:5921:5922:59
nr, Leyshon Walk, West Cross, 09:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0520:0021:0022:0023:00
after, Alder Way, West Cross, 09:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0620:0121:0122:0123:01
before, Shops, West Cross, 09:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:0720:0221:0222:0223:02
before, Surgery, West Cross, 09:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:40
opp 7, Huntsmans Cove, West Cross, 19:0720:0221:0222:0223:02
after, Woodland Avenue, West Cross, 09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
nr, West Cross House, West Cross, 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41
opp 46, Southlands Drive, West Cross, 19:0720:0221:0222:0223:02
opp 45, Moorside Road, West Cross, 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
opp 4, Bramley Drive, Colts Hill, 19:0820:0321:0322:0323:03
before, West Cross Lane Junction, West Cross, 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
after, Appledore Place, Newton, 19:0920:0421:0422:0423:04
nr, West Cross House, West Cross, 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
o/s, School, West Cross, 09:1209:4110:1210:4111:1211:4112:1212:4113:1213:4114:1214:4115:1215:4116:1216:4117:1217:4118:1218:41
o/s, Surgery, Norton, 09:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44
opp junct, Castle Acre, Norton, 09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:46
before, Oystermouth Square, Mumbles, 09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:47
before, Highmead Close, Newton, 19:1020:0521:0522:0523:05
nr 11, Highpool Lane, Newton, 19:1120:0621:0622:0623:06
after, Picket Mead, Newton, 19:1320:0821:0822:0823:08
in, Woollacott Drive, Newton, 19:1420:0921:0922:0923:09
before, Long Shepherds Drive, Newton, 19:1420:0921:0922:0923:09
nr 15, Caswell Drive, Newton, 19:1620:1121:1122:1123:11
after, Caswell Avenue, Newton, 19:1620:1121:1122:1123:11
nr 21, Caswell Road, Langland Bay, 19:1720:1221:1222:1223:12
before, Groves Avenue, Langland Bay, 19:1720:1221:1222:1223:12
before, Langland Corner, Langland Bay, 19:1920:1421:1422:1423:14
o/s, School, Oystermouth, 19:2020:1521:1522:1523:15
o/s Castleton Work, Newton Road, Oystermouth, 19:2020:1521:1522:1523:15
before, Oystermouth Square, Mumbles, 19:2120:1621:1622:1623:16
o/s, Southend Park, Mumbles, 09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:2220:1721:1722:1723:17
opp, George Hotel, Mumbles, 09:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:2220:1721:1722:1723:17
Pier Hotel, Mumbles, 09:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2420:1921:1922:1923:19
nr, Car Park, Limeslade, 09:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2620:2121:2122:2123:21

Sunday - inbound

Notes
after, Caswell Avenue, Newton, 10:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
nr 21, Caswell Road, Langland Bay, 10:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
before, Groves Avenue, Langland Bay, 10:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
before, Langland Corner, Langland Bay, 10:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
o/s, School, Oystermouth, 09:1210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5219:0020:3022:00
o/s Castleton Work, Newton Road, Oystermouth, 09:1310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5319:0120:3122:01
after, Oystermouth Square, Mumbles, 09:1510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5519:0320:3322:03
after, Castle Acre, Norton, 09:1610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5619:0420:3422:04
opp, Surgery, Norton, 09:1810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5819:0620:3622:06
opp, School, West Cross, 09:1810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5819:0620:3622:06
nr, West Cross House, West Cross, 09:1910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5919:0720:3722:07
after, Surgery, West Cross, 09:2011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0820:3822:08
after, Shops, West Cross, 09:2211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:1020:4022:10
after, Alder Way, West Cross, 09:2211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:1020:4022:10
nr, Leyshon Walk, West Cross, 09:2311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:1020:4022:10
after, Gonhill, West Cross, 09:2311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:1020:4022:10
nr 178, Chestnut Avenue, West Cross, 09:2311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:1120:4122:11
o/s 46, Fairwood Road, Mayals, 09:2411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:1120:4122:11
before, Linden Tree, Mayals, 09:2511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:1120:4122:11
before, Elmgrove Road, West Cross, 09:2511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:1220:4222:12
after, Community Centre, West Cross, 09:2611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:1220:4222:12
after, Baywood Avenue, West Cross, 09:2711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:1320:4322:13
after, Heathwood Road, West Cross, 09:2711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:1320:4322:13
after, Fairwood Road, West Cross, 09:2711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:1320:4322:13
before, Llwynderw Drive, West Cross, 09:2811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:1420:4422:14
opp, Lido, Blackpill, 09:3011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1620:4622:16
after, Ashleigh Road, Lower Sketty, 09:3111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1720:4722:17
Grounds, Hospital, Singleton, 09:3411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:2020:5022:20
Grounds, Swansea University Campus, Singleton, 09:3711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:2320:5322:23
opp, Swansea University, Singleton, 09:3811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:2420:5422:24
after, Brynmill Lane, Singleton, 09:3811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:2420:5422:24
o/s, Recreation Ground, Brynmill, 09:3911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:2520:5522:25
before, Crown Court, Guildhall, 09:4111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2720:5722:27
opp 66, St Helens Road, Guildhall, 09:4211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2820:5822:28
nr, Masonic, Swansea, 09:4311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2920:5922:29
before, YMCA, Swansea, 09:4411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:3021:0022:30
Stand X, Bus Station, Swansea, 09:4611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:3221:0222:32

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Stand X, Bus Station, Swansea, 10:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5019:5021:2022:50
before, Argyle Street, Swansea, 10:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5219:5221:2222:52
before, Beach Street, Swansea, 10:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5319:5321:2322:53
o/s, Crown Court, Swansea, 10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5519:5521:2522:55
opp, Recreation Ground, Brynmill, 10:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5619:5621:2622:56
after, Brynmill Lane, Singleton, 10:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5719:5721:2722:57
Grounds, Swansea University Campus, Singleton, 10:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5919:5921:2922:59
Grounds, Hospital, Singleton, 11:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0220:0221:3223:02
after, Sketty Lane, Singleton, 11:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0320:0321:3323:03
after, Ashleigh Road, Lower Sketty, 11:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0420:0421:3423:04
opp, Post Office, Blackpill, 11:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0620:0621:3623:06
after, Llwynderw Drive, West Cross, 11:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0720:0621:3623:06
after, Heathwood Road, West Cross, 11:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0720:0721:3723:07
before, Baywood Avenue, West Cross, 11:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0720:0721:3723:07
before, Wimblewood Close, West Cross, 11:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0820:0721:3723:07
adj, Community Centre, West Cross, 11:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0820:0721:3723:07
after, Elmgrove Road, West Cross, 11:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0920:0821:3823:08
opp, Linden Tree, West Cross, 11:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0920:0821:3823:08
o/s 5, Mulberry Avenue, Mayals, 11:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1120:1021:4023:10
nr 178, Chestnut Avenue, West Cross, 11:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1220:1121:4123:11
before, Gonhill, West Cross, 11:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1220:1121:4123:11
nr, Leyshon Walk, West Cross, 11:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1320:1221:4223:12
after, Alder Way, West Cross, 11:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1420:1321:4323:13
before, Shops, West Cross, 11:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1520:1421:4423:14
before, Surgery, West Cross, 11:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1520:1421:4423:14
after, Woodland Avenue, West Cross, 11:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1520:1421:4423:14
opp 45, Moorside Road, West Cross, 11:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1620:1521:4523:15
before, West Cross Lane Junction, West Cross, 11:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1620:1521:4523:15
nr, West Cross House, West Cross, 11:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1720:1621:4623:16
o/s, School, West Cross, 11:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1720:1621:4623:16
o/s, Surgery, Norton, 11:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1920:1721:4723:17
opp junct, Castle Acre, Norton, 11:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2120:1921:4923:19
opp Police Station, Newton Road, Oystermouth, 11:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
before, Oystermouth Square, Mumbles, 20:2021:5023:20
o/s, School, Oystermouth, 20:2321:5323:23
opp, Underhill Park, Oystermouth, 11:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
after, Langland Corner, Langland Bay, 11:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
before, Groves Avenue, Langland Bay, 11:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
after, Southward Lane, Newton, 11:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
o/s, Rock & Fountain, Newton, 11:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
after, Picket Mead, Newton, 11:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
in, Woollacott Drive, Newton, 11:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
before, Long Shepherds Drive, Newton, 11:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
nr 15, Caswell Drive, Newton, 11:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
at, Terminus, Caswell Bay, 11:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.