Timetable for the 45 - Swansea - Morriston Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 45 - Swansea - Morriston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by New Adventure Travel (licensed as New Adventure Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 01/08/2019 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable 45 Swansea - Morriston
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for New Adventure Travel
Fares Twitter Address
02920 442040 @NAT_Group Coaster Place, Cardiff CF10 4XZ

Map Showing the Routes of the 45 Swansea - Morriston Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Swansea - Morriston Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Hospital Main Entrance, Morriston Hospital, 11:0413:0915:24
o/s, Hospital Outpatients, Morriston Hospital, 11:0413:0915:24
before, Francis Road, Clase, 15:16
opp footbridge, Heol Maes Egwlys, Morriston Hospital, 11:0513:1015:25
o/s 35, Parry Road, Morriston, 15:19
before, Morriston School, Cwmrhydyceirw, 11:0613:1115:26
before, Pleasant Street, Morriston, 15:20
nr 40, Rhodfa Fadog, Parc Gwernfadog, 11:0713:1215:27
before, Vicarage Road Chip Shop, Morriston, 15:21
after, Orpheus Road, Ynysforgan, 11:1013:1515:30
opp 67, Chemical Road Lower, Morriston, 15:25
o/s 251, Clydach Road, Morriston, 15:27
at, Ynystawe, Ynystawe, 11:1013:1515:30
nr, Cae-Nan, Ynysforgan, 15:28
after, Primary School, Ynystawe, 11:1113:1615:31
after Phone Box, Llanllienwen Road Lower, Ynysforgan, 15:29
on, Ynystawe Hill, Ynystawe, 11:1113:1615:31
opp 40, Llanllienwen Road, Ynysforgan, 15:29
nr, Market, Clydach, 11:1213:1715:32
after, Waverley Street, Clydach, 11:1313:1815:33
before, Glyncollen Crescent, Ynysforgan, 15:29
o/s 7, Llanllienwen Close, Cwmrhydyceirw, 15:30
o/s, Three Compasses, Clydach, 11:1313:1815:33
o/s former, Carpenters Arms, Faerdre, 11:1413:1915:34
before, Tregelles Court, Cwmrhydyceirw, 15:30
at, Clydach Mond, Clydach, 07:0309:0611:1513:2015:35
after, Tregarne Close, Cwmrhydyceirw, 15:31
nr 40, Rhodfa Fadog, Parc Gwernfadog, 15:32
o/s, Capel Road Workshops, Clydach, 07:0309:0611:1513:2015:35
after, Orpheus Road, Ynysforgan, 15:40
o/s 63, Capel Road Middle, Kingrosia Park, 07:0309:0611:1513:2015:35
opp, Capel Road Garage, Clydach, 07:0409:0711:1613:2115:36
o/s 168, Turning Circle, Kingrosia Park, 07:0509:0811:1713:2215:37
o/s 155, Kingrosia Park Middle, Kingrosia Park, 07:0509:0811:1713:2215:37
o/s, Capel Road Garage, Kingrosia Park, 07:0709:1011:1913:2415:39
o/s 79, Capel Road Middle, Kingrosia Park, 07:0809:1111:2013:2515:40
at, Ynystawe, Ynystawe, 15:40
o/s, Capel Road Workshops, Kingrosia Park, 07:0809:1111:2013:2515:40
after, Primary School, Ynystawe, 15:40
opp, Old Glais Inn, Glais, 07:1009:1311:2213:2715:42
on, Ynystawe Hill, Ynystawe, 15:40
o/s, Capel Peniel, Glais, 07:1009:1311:2213:2715:42
nr, Market, Clydach, 15:41
o/s 5, Garth Road, Glais, 07:1109:1411:2313:2815:4317:20
after, Waverley Street, Clydach, 15:41
before, Post Office, Glais, 07:1309:1611:2513:3015:45
o/s, Old Glais Inn, Glais, 17:21
o/s, Three Compasses, Clydach, 15:41
nr, Glyn Derwen, Birchgrove, 07:1609:1911:2813:3315:48
o/s former, Carpenters Arms, Faerdre, 15:41
nr former, Post Office, Birchgrove, 07:1609:1911:2813:3315:48
at, Clydach Mond, Clydach, 15:42
opp, School, Birchgrove, 09:2111:3013:3515:50
opp, Bridgend Inn, Birchgrove, 07:17
nr, Morganite, Llansamlet, 15:54
o/s 25, Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper, Lon-Las, 07:19
before junction, Heol Tylluan, Lon-Las, 07:20
after, Birchgrove Stores, Birchgrove, 07:20
opp 180, Birchgrove Road, Birchgrove, 07:21
o/s, Bridgend Inn, Birchgrove, 07:21
opp, School, Birchgrove, 07:22
o/s 152, Heol Dulais Corner, Birchgrove, 07:2309:2211:3113:3615:51
o/s 84, Heol Dulais, Birchgrove, 07:2309:2211:3113:3615:51
opp junct, Smiths Road, Birchgrove, 07:2309:2311:3213:3715:52
opp 407, Heol-Las, Heol-las, 07:2409:2511:3413:3915:54
before, Ynysallan Road, Felin Fran, 09:2611:3513:4015:55
after, Ffordd Scott, Heol-las, 07:25
before roundabout, Walters Road, Felin Fran, 09:2611:3513:4015:55
o/s, Swansea Vale Resource Centre, Felin Fran, 09:2811:3713:4215:57
in, Tregof Village, Felin Fran, 09:2811:3713:4215:57
before, Walters Road Roundabout, Gwernllwynchwyth, 09:2811:3713:4215:57
before, Lon-Las School, Gwernllwynchwyth, 07:2809:2911:3813:4315:58
o/s 26, Church Road, Llansamlet, 07:3009:3011:3913:4415:59
o/s, Tesco, Llansamlet, 07:3009:3111:4013:4516:00
after, Colliers` Arms, Bonymaen, 07:3109:3211:4113:4616:01
o/s 21, Carmel Road, Winchwen, 09:3211:4113:4616:01
after, Winchwen Corner, Winchwen, 07:31
after, Princess of Wales Court, Winchwen, 09:3311:4213:4716:02
o/s 228, Mansel Road Middle, Winchwen, 09:3311:4213:4716:02
opp, Colwyn Avenue Shops, Cwm, 09:34
before, Cwm Chapel Road East, Winchwen, 11:4313:4816:03
nr, Pentre`r-gaseg, Cwm, 11:4313:4916:03
o/s 300, Jersey Road, Cwm, 07:31
o/s, Primary School, Cwm, 07:32
o/s 190, Cwm Chapel Road, Cwm, 07:32
nr, Pentre`r-gaseg, Cwm, 07:33
opp, St Illtyd`s RC Primary School, Pentre-Chwyth, 07:3311:4413:5016:04
after, Jersey Arms, Pentre-Chwyth, 07:3511:4513:5116:05
before, Gwyndy Stores, Pentre-Chwyth, 07:3511:4513:5116:05
o/s 90, Colwyn Avenue Middle, Winchwen, 09:34
before, Samlet Social Club, Llansamlet, 15:55
o/s 164, Cefn Road Top, Cefn-Hengoed, 09:38
o/s, Tesco, Llansamlet, 15:57
after, Bonymaen Inn, Bonymaen, 09:40
o/s, Chip Shop, Hanover Square, 09:40
after, Colliers` Arms, Bonymaen, 15:58
after, Jersey Arms, Pentre-Chwyth, 09:41
before, Gwyndy Stores, Pentre-Chwyth, 09:42
after, Winchwen Corner, Winchwen, 15:58
o/s 117, Pentrechwyth Road, Pentre-Chwyth, 07:3609:4211:4613:5216:06
nr, Foxhole Road, Foxhole, 07:3909:4411:4913:5416:09
before, Maesteg Street, Grenfell Park, 07:4009:4511:5013:5516:10
before, Kilvey Terrace, St Thomas, 07:4109:4611:5113:5616:11
before, Ship Inn, Parc Tawe, 07:4209:4711:5213:5716:12
o/s 300, Jersey Road, Cwm, 15:59
at, Parc Tawe North, Swansea, 07:4509:5011:5514:0016:15
o/s, Primary School, Cwm, 15:59
opp, The Kingsway, Swansea, 07:4609:5111:5614:0116:16
o/s 190, Cwm Chapel Road, Cwm, 16:00
before, Glais Bridge, Glais, 17:21
nr, Pentre`r-gaseg, Cwm, 16:00
nr, The New Mex, Landore, 17:34
at, Hafod, Hafod, 17:34
opp, St Illtyd`s RC Primary School, Pentre-Chwyth, 16:01
after, Hafod Inn, Hafod, 17:35
after, Jersey Arms, Pentre-Chwyth, 16:02
o/s, Mamma's Pizza, Hafod, 17:35
before, Gwyndy Stores, Pentre-Chwyth, 16:03
opp, The Kingsway, Swansea, 17:37
Stand H, Bus Station, Swansea, 07:5009:5512:0014:0516:2017:40
o/s 117, Pentrechwyth Road, Pentre-Chwyth, 16:04
nr, Foxhole Road, Foxhole, 16:08
before, Maesteg Street, Grenfell Park, 16:10
before, Kilvey Terrace, St Thomas, 16:11
before, Ship Inn, Parc Tawe, 16:12
after, Sainsbury's, Swansea, 16:15
Stand H, Bus Station, Swansea, 16:20

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand H, Bus Station, Swansea, 12:1014:1014:1016:35
opp, Sainsbury's, St Thomas, 12:1414:1414:1416:39
opp, Ship Inn, St Thomas, 12:1714:1714:1716:44
after, Kilvey Terrace, Grenfell Park, 12:1714:1714:1716:44
after, Maesteg Street, Grenfell Park, 12:1814:1814:1816:45
nr, Foxhole Road, Foxhole, 12:1914:1914:1916:46
opp 115, Pentrechwyth Road, Pentre-Chwyth, 12:2114:2014:2016:47
opp, Gwyndy Stores, Pentre-Chwyth, 12:2214:2114:2116:48
before, Pen-y-Garn, Hanover Square, 12:2314:2214:2216:49
after, Jersey Arms, Pentre-Chwyth, 14:2214:2216:49
after, Jersey Arms, Pentre-Chwyth, 12:24
adj, Bonymaen Inn, Bonymaen, 14:2414:2416:51
o/s 164, Eglwys Adulam, Cefn-Hengoed, 14:2514:2516:52
o/s 164, Cefn Road Top, Cefn-Hengoed, 14:2614:2616:53
adj, Bonymaen Inn, Bonymaen, 14:2814:2816:55
nr, Pentre`r-gaseg, Cwm, 12:24
after, Cwm Chapel Road East, Winchwen, 12:2514:2914:2916:56
before, Princess of Wales Court, Winchwen, 12:2714:3114:3116:58
o/s 17, Carmel Road, Winchwen, 12:2714:3114:3116:58
before, Colliers` Arms, Bonymaen, 12:2814:3214:3216:59
opp, Tesco, Llansamlet, 12:2914:3314:3317:01
opp 10, Church Road, Llansamlet, 12:3014:3414:3417:04
after, Lon-Las School, Gwernllwynchwyth, 12:3014:3414:3417:04
after, Walters Road Roundabout, Gwernllwynchwyth, 12:3114:3514:3517:05
o/s, Swansea Vale Resource Centre, Felin Fran, 12:3314:3714:3717:07
in, Tregof Village, Felin Fran, 12:3314:3714:3717:07
after roundabout, Walters Road, Felin Fran, 12:3314:3714:3717:07
before, Ynysallan Road, Heol-las, 12:3314:3714:3717:07
opp 424, Heol Las, Heol-las, 12:3514:3914:3917:09
before, Smiths Road, Birchgrove, 12:3614:4014:4017:10
opp 86, Heol Dulais, Heol-las, 12:3714:4114:4117:11
o/s 153, Heol Dulais Corner, Birchgrove, 12:3814:4214:4217:12
o/s, School, Birchgrove, 12:3814:4214:4217:12
nr former, Post Office, Birchgrove, 12:4014:4414:4417:14
nr, Glyn Derwen, Birchgrove, 12:4014:4414:4417:14
opp, Post Office, Glais, 09:0112:4414:4814:4817:18
o/s, Capel Peniel, Glais, 12:4614:5014:5017:20
o/s, Old Glais Inn, Glais, 09:01
o/s 5, Garth Road, Glais, 12:4614:5014:50
o/s, Old Glais Inn, Glais, 12:4714:5114:51
at, Clydach Mond, Clydach, 08:1509:05
before, Glais Bridge, Glais, 12:4714:5114:51
nr, Capel Buildings, Faerdre, 12:4914:5314:53
o/s, Capel Road Workshops, Clydach, 12:5014:5414:54
o/s 63, Capel Road Middle, Kingrosia Park, 12:5014:5414:54
opp, Capel Road Garage, Clydach, 12:5014:5414:54
o/s 168, Turning Circle, Kingrosia Park, 12:5214:5614:56
o/s 155, Kingrosia Park Middle, Kingrosia Park, 12:5214:5614:56
o/s, Capel Road Garage, Kingrosia Park, 12:5314:5714:57
o/s 79, Capel Road Middle, Kingrosia Park, 12:5314:5714:57
o/s, Capel Road Workshops, Kingrosia Park, 12:5314:5714:57
at, Clydach Mond, Clydach, 12:5414:5814:58
after former, Carpenters Arms, Faerdre, 08:1512:54
after former, Three Compasses, Clydach, 08:1612:55
nr, Market, Clydach, 08:1712:56
on, Ynystawe Hill, Ynystawe, 08:1812:57
before, Primary School, Ynystawe, 08:1812:57
before, Park Road, Ynystawe, 08:1912:58
before, Christopher Road, Ynystawe, 08:2012:59
before, Orpheus Road, Ynysforgan, 08:2012:59
nr 5, Butterslade Grove, Ynysforgan, 08:2113:00
after, Heol Glan Nant, Parc Gwernfadog, 08:2113:01
nr 40, Rhodfa Fadog West, Parc Gwernfadog, 08:2213:02
opp, Morriston School, Ynysforgan, 13:03
o/s, Morriston Comprehensive School, Cwmrhydyceirw, 08:23
adj footbridge, Heol Maes Egwlys, Morriston Hospital, 13:03
before, Tregarne Close, Cwmrhydyceirw, 08:23
after, Tregelles Court, Cwmrhydyceirw, 08:23
after, Pant Lasau Cross, Pantlasau, 13:05
o/s 2, Llanllienwen Close, Cwmrhydyceirw, 08:24
o/s, Hospital Main Entrance, Morriston Hospital, 13:06
before, Glyncollen Crescent, Cwmrhydyceirw, 08:25
before Phone Box, Llanllienwen Road Lower, Ynysforgan, 08:26
nr, Cae-Nan, Cwmrhydyceirw, 08:26
opp 207, Clydach Road, Morriston, 08:28
o/s, Grove Place Church, Pentrepoeth, 08:29
before, Chemical Road Bottom, Morriston, 08:30
o/s 67, Chemical Road Lower, Morriston, 08:30
nr, Pompa's Stores, Pentrepoeth, 08:31
after, Heol Maes-y-Gelynen, Cwmrhydyceirw, 08:32
before, Brayley Road, Pentrepoeth, 08:33
before, Vicarage Road Roundabout, Pentrepoeth, 08:34
before, Vicarage Road Chip Shop, Morriston, 08:35
before, Parry Road, Morriston, 08:36
before, Francis Road, Bryn Rock, 08:38
o/s, Bishop Vaughan School, Morriston, 08:40

Saturday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Hospital Main Entrance, Morriston Hospital, 11:0413:0915:24
o/s, Hospital Outpatients, Morriston Hospital, 11:0413:0915:24
opp footbridge, Heol Maes Egwlys, Morriston Hospital, 11:0513:1015:25
before, Morriston School, Cwmrhydyceirw, 11:0613:1115:26
nr 40, Rhodfa Fadog, Parc Gwernfadog, 11:0713:1215:27
after, Orpheus Road, Ynysforgan, 11:1013:1515:30
at, Ynystawe, Ynystawe, 11:1013:1515:30
after, Primary School, Ynystawe, 11:1113:1615:31
on, Ynystawe Hill, Ynystawe, 11:1113:1615:31
nr, Market, Clydach, 11:1213:1715:32
after, Waverley Street, Clydach, 11:1313:1815:33
o/s, Three Compasses, Clydach, 11:1313:1815:33
o/s former, Carpenters Arms, Faerdre, 11:1413:1915:34
at, Clydach Mond, Clydach, 07:0309:0611:1513:2015:35
o/s, Capel Road Workshops, Clydach, 07:0309:0611:1513:2015:35
o/s 63, Capel Road Middle, Kingrosia Park, 07:0309:0611:1513:2015:35
opp, Capel Road Garage, Clydach, 07:0409:0711:1613:2115:36
o/s 168, Turning Circle, Kingrosia Park, 07:0509:0811:1713:2215:37
o/s 155, Kingrosia Park Middle, Kingrosia Park, 07:0509:0811:1713:2215:37
o/s, Capel Road Garage, Kingrosia Park, 07:0709:1011:1913:2415:39
o/s 79, Capel Road Middle, Kingrosia Park, 07:0809:1111:2013:2515:40
o/s, Capel Road Workshops, Kingrosia Park, 07:0809:1111:2013:2515:40
opp, Old Glais Inn, Glais, 07:1009:1311:2213:2715:42
o/s, Capel Peniel, Glais, 07:1009:1311:2213:2715:42
o/s 5, Garth Road, Glais, 07:1109:1411:2313:2815:4317:10
before, Post Office, Glais, 07:1309:1611:2513:3015:45
o/s, Old Glais Inn, Glais, 17:11
nr, Glyn Derwen, Birchgrove, 07:1609:1911:2813:3315:48
nr former, Post Office, Birchgrove, 07:1609:1911:2813:3315:48
opp, School, Birchgrove, 09:2111:3013:3515:50
opp, Bridgend Inn, Birchgrove, 07:17
o/s 25, Ffordd-y-Mynydd Upper, Lon-Las, 07:19
before junction, Heol Tylluan, Lon-Las, 07:20
after, Birchgrove Stores, Birchgrove, 07:20
opp 180, Birchgrove Road, Birchgrove, 07:21
o/s, Bridgend Inn, Birchgrove, 07:21
opp, School, Birchgrove, 07:22
o/s 152, Heol Dulais Corner, Birchgrove, 07:2309:2211:3113:3615:51
o/s 84, Heol Dulais, Birchgrove, 07:2309:2211:3113:3615:51
opp junct, Smiths Road, Birchgrove, 07:2309:2311:3213:3715:52
opp 407, Heol-Las, Heol-las, 07:2409:2511:3413:3915:54
before, Ynysallan Road, Felin Fran, 09:2611:3513:4015:55
after, Ffordd Scott, Heol-las, 07:25
before roundabout, Walters Road, Felin Fran, 09:2611:3513:4015:55
o/s, Swansea Vale Resource Centre, Felin Fran, 09:2811:3713:4215:57
in, Tregof Village, Felin Fran, 09:2811:3713:4215:57
before, Walters Road Roundabout, Gwernllwynchwyth, 09:2811:3713:4215:57
before, Lon-Las School, Gwernllwynchwyth, 07:2809:2911:3813:4315:58
o/s 26, Church Road, Llansamlet, 07:3009:3011:3913:4415:59
o/s, Tesco, Llansamlet, 07:3009:3111:4013:4516:00
after, Colliers` Arms, Bonymaen, 07:3109:3211:4113:4616:01
o/s 21, Carmel Road, Winchwen, 09:3211:4113:4616:01
after, Winchwen Corner, Winchwen, 07:31
after, Princess of Wales Court, Winchwen, 09:3311:4213:4716:02
o/s 228, Mansel Road Middle, Winchwen, 09:3311:4213:4716:02
opp, Colwyn Avenue Shops, Cwm, 09:34
before, Cwm Chapel Road East, Winchwen, 11:4313:4816:03
nr, Pentre`r-gaseg, Cwm, 11:4313:4916:03
o/s 300, Jersey Road, Cwm, 07:31
o/s, Primary School, Cwm, 07:32
o/s 190, Cwm Chapel Road, Cwm, 07:32
nr, Pentre`r-gaseg, Cwm, 07:33
opp, St Illtyd`s RC Primary School, Pentre-Chwyth, 07:3311:4413:5016:04
after, Jersey Arms, Pentre-Chwyth, 07:3511:4513:5116:05
before, Gwyndy Stores, Pentre-Chwyth, 07:3511:4513:5116:05
o/s 90, Colwyn Avenue Middle, Winchwen, 09:34
o/s 164, Cefn Road Top, Cefn-Hengoed, 09:38
after, Bonymaen Inn, Bonymaen, 09:40
o/s, Chip Shop, Hanover Square, 09:40
after, Jersey Arms, Pentre-Chwyth, 09:41
before, Gwyndy Stores, Pentre-Chwyth, 09:42
o/s 117, Pentrechwyth Road, Pentre-Chwyth, 07:3609:4211:4613:5216:06
nr, Foxhole Road, Foxhole, 07:3909:4411:4913:5416:09
before, Maesteg Street, Grenfell Park, 07:4009:4511:5013:5516:10
before, Kilvey Terrace, St Thomas, 07:4109:4611:5113:5616:11
before, Ship Inn, Parc Tawe, 07:4209:4711:5213:5716:12
at, Parc Tawe North, Swansea, 07:4509:5011:5514:0016:15
opp, The Kingsway, Swansea, 07:4609:5111:5614:0116:16
before, Glais Bridge, Glais, 17:11
nr, The New Mex, Landore, 17:24
at, Hafod, Hafod, 17:24
after, Hafod Inn, Hafod, 17:25
o/s, Mamma's Pizza, Hafod, 17:25
opp, The Kingsway, Swansea, 17:27
Stand H, Bus Station, Swansea, 07:5009:5512:0014:0516:2017:30

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand H, Bus Station, Swansea, 12:1014:1016:30
opp, Sainsbury's, St Thomas, 12:1414:1416:34
opp, Ship Inn, St Thomas, 12:1714:1716:37
after, Kilvey Terrace, Grenfell Park, 12:1714:1716:37
after, Maesteg Street, Grenfell Park, 12:1814:1816:38
nr, Foxhole Road, Foxhole, 12:1914:1916:39
opp 115, Pentrechwyth Road, Pentre-Chwyth, 12:2114:2016:40
opp, Gwyndy Stores, Pentre-Chwyth, 12:2214:2116:41
before, Pen-y-Garn, Hanover Square, 12:2314:2216:42
after, Jersey Arms, Pentre-Chwyth, 14:2216:42
after, Jersey Arms, Pentre-Chwyth, 12:24
adj, Bonymaen Inn, Bonymaen, 14:24
before, Chip Shop, Bonymaen, 16:43
o/s 164, Eglwys Adulam, Cefn-Hengoed, 14:24
adj, Bonymaen Inn, Bonymaen, 16:44
o/s 164, Cefn Road Top, Cefn-Hengoed, 14:26
o/s 164, Eglwys Adulam, Cefn-Hengoed, 16:45
adj, Bonymaen Inn, Bonymaen, 14:28
o/s 164, Cefn Road Top, Cefn-Hengoed, 16:46
adj, Bonymaen Inn, Bonymaen, 16:48
nr, Pentre`r-gaseg, Cwm, 12:24
after, Cwm Chapel Road East, Winchwen, 12:2514:2916:49
before, Princess of Wales Court, Winchwen, 12:2714:3116:51
o/s 17, Carmel Road, Winchwen, 12:2714:3116:51
before, Colliers` Arms, Bonymaen, 12:2814:3216:52
opp, Tesco, Llansamlet, 12:2914:3316:53
opp 10, Church Road, Llansamlet, 12:3014:3416:54
after, Lon-Las School, Gwernllwynchwyth, 12:3014:3416:55
after, Walters Road Roundabout, Gwernllwynchwyth, 12:3114:3516:55
o/s, Swansea Vale Resource Centre, Felin Fran, 12:3314:37
after roundabout, Walters Road, Felin Fran, 16:57
in, Tregof Village, Felin Fran, 12:3314:37
after roundabout, Walters Road, Felin Fran, 12:3314:37
before, Ynysallan Road, Heol-las, 12:3314:3716:57
opp 424, Heol Las, Heol-las, 12:3514:3916:58
before, Smiths Road, Birchgrove, 12:3614:4016:59
opp 86, Heol Dulais, Heol-las, 12:3714:4117:01
o/s 153, Heol Dulais Corner, Birchgrove, 12:3814:4217:02
o/s, School, Birchgrove, 12:3814:4217:02
nr former, Post Office, Birchgrove, 12:4014:4417:04
nr, Glyn Derwen, Birchgrove, 12:4014:4417:04
opp, Post Office, Glais, 12:4414:4817:08
o/s, Capel Peniel, Glais, 12:4614:5017:10
o/s 5, Garth Road, Glais, 12:4614:50
o/s, Old Glais Inn, Glais, 12:4714:51
before, Glais Bridge, Glais, 12:4714:51
nr, Capel Buildings, Faerdre, 12:4914:53
o/s, Capel Road Workshops, Clydach, 12:5014:54
o/s 63, Capel Road Middle, Kingrosia Park, 12:5014:54
opp, Capel Road Garage, Clydach, 12:5014:54
o/s 168, Turning Circle, Kingrosia Park, 12:5214:56
o/s 155, Kingrosia Park Middle, Kingrosia Park, 12:5214:56
o/s, Capel Road Garage, Kingrosia Park, 12:5314:57
o/s 79, Capel Road Middle, Kingrosia Park, 12:5314:57
o/s, Capel Road Workshops, Kingrosia Park, 12:5314:57
at, Clydach Mond, Clydach, 12:5414:58
before, Christopher Road, Ynystawe, 15:03
after former, Carpenters Arms, Faerdre, 12:54
after former, Three Compasses, Clydach, 12:55
nr, Market, Clydach, 12:56
on, Ynystawe Hill, Ynystawe, 12:57
before, Primary School, Ynystawe, 12:57
before, Park Road, Ynystawe, 12:58
before, Christopher Road, Ynystawe, 12:59
o/s, Hospital Main Entrance, Morriston Hospital, 15:11
before, Orpheus Road, Ynysforgan, 12:59
nr 5, Butterslade Grove, Ynysforgan, 13:00
after, Heol Glan Nant, Parc Gwernfadog, 13:01
nr 40, Rhodfa Fadog West, Parc Gwernfadog, 13:02
opp, Morriston School, Ynysforgan, 13:03
adj footbridge, Heol Maes Egwlys, Morriston Hospital, 13:03
after, Pant Lasau Cross, Pantlasau, 13:05
o/s, Hospital Main Entrance, Morriston Hospital, 13:06

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.