Timetable for the 4A - Singleton Hospital - Morriston Hospital Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4A - Singleton Hospital - Morriston Hospital Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Cymru Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 April 2018.

bus timetable 4A Singleton Hospital - Morriston Hospital

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 4A Singleton Hospital - Morriston Hospital Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Singleton Hospital - Morriston Hospital Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Singleton Hospital - Morriston Hospital
Service operates from 01/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 2 4A 2 4A 2 4A 2 4A 2 4A 2
Morriston Hospital Main Entrance 00:05 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 06:05 06:30 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Hospital Outpatients 00:05 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 06:05 06:30 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Heol Maes Egwlys 00:06 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:06 06:06 06:31 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Heol Cadnawes               06:32 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Cwrt Merlyn               06:33 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Parc Gwernfadog, Heol y Fran               06:34 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Clos Crucywel               06:35 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Parc Gwernfadog, Roundabout               06:37 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Tregarne Close               06:38 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tregelles Court               06:38 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Llanllienwen Close               06:40 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Heol-y-Deri               06:40 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Heol Fedw               06:41 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Chemical Road Upper               06:42 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Morriston School 00:06 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:06 06:06            
Morriston Comprehensive School 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 06:07            
Deers Leap 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 06:07            
Roundabout 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 06:07            
Chemical Road Upper 00:08 01:08 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:08 06:08            
Pompa's Stores 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:10 06:10 06:43 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Library 00:16 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:16 05:16 06:16 06:45 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Morriston Cross 00:17 01:17 02:17 03:17 04:17 05:17 06:17 06:46 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Woodfield Street 00:19 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 05:19 06:19 06:47 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Martin Street 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 05:20 06:20 06:48 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Dukes Arms 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 05:20 06:20 06:48 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Parc Terrace 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 05:21 06:21 06:49 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Trewyddfa Gardens 00:22 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 05:22 06:22 06:50 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Plasmarl 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 05:23 06:23 06:51 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Fish Bar 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 05:23 06:23 06:51 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cwm Level 00:24 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24 05:24 06:24 06:52 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Liberty Stadium 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26 05:26 06:26 06:54 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Landore 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26 05:26 06:26 06:54 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:34
The New Mex 00:27 01:27 02:27 03:27 04:27 05:27 06:27 06:55 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:35
Hafod 00:28 01:28 02:28 03:28 04:28 05:28 06:28 06:56 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:36
Swansea Rail Station 00:34 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:34 05:34 06:34 07:03 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Orchard Street 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:35 05:35 06:35 07:04 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
The Kingsway 00:37 01:37 02:37 03:37 04:37 05:37 06:37 07:06 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
City Centre, Wellington Street 00:39 01:39 02:39 03:39 04:39 05:39 06:39           23:47
City Centre, Wellington Street 00:42 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:42 05:42 06:42           23:50
Swansea Bus Station Stand N               07:08 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47  
Swansea Bus Station Stand N               07:12 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50  
Civic Centre 2 00:45 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:45 05:45 06:45 07:16 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Civic Centre via ramp 00:46 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:46 05:46 06:46 07:17 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
The Slip 00:48 01:48 02:48 03:48 04:48 05:48 06:48 07:19 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Cricket Ground 00:49 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:49 05:49 06:49   19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Recreation Ground 00:49 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:49 05:49 06:49   19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Brynmill Lane 00:51 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51 05:51 06:51 07:22 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Boating Lake 00:51 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51 05:51 06:51   19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Sketty Lane 00:52 01:52 02:52 03:52 04:52 05:52 06:52   20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Singleton Hospital 00:53 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:53 05:53 06:53 07:26 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Swansea University (Singleton Campus) 00:56 01:56 02:56 03:56 04:56 05:56 06:56 07:29 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Morriston Hospital Main Entrance 00:05 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 06:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Hospital Outpatients 00:05 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 06:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Heol Maes Egwlys 00:06 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:06 06:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Heol Cadnawes               19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Cwrt Merlyn               19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Parc Gwernfadog, Heol y Fran               19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Clos Crucywel               19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Parc Gwernfadog, Roundabout               19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Tregarne Close               19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tregelles Court               19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Llanllienwen Close               19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Heol-y-Deri               19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Heol Fedw               19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Chemical Road Upper               19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Morriston School 00:06 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:06 06:06          
Morriston Comprehensive School 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 06:07          
Deers Leap 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 06:07          
Roundabout 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 06:07          
Chemical Road Upper 00:08 01:08 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:08 06:08          
Pompa's Stores 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:10 06:10 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Library 00:16 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:16 05:16 06:16 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Morriston Cross 00:17 01:17 02:17 03:17 04:17 05:17 06:17 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Woodfield Street 00:19 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 05:19 06:19 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Martin Street 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 05:20 06:20 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Dukes Arms 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 05:20 06:20 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Parc Terrace 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 05:20 06:20 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Trewyddfa Gardens 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 05:21 06:21 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Plasmarl 00:22 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 05:22 06:22 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Fish Bar 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 05:23 06:23 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cwm Level 00:24 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24 05:24 06:24 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Liberty Stadium 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26 05:26 06:26 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Landore 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26 05:26 06:26 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:34
The New Mex 00:27 01:27 02:27 03:27 04:27 05:27 06:27 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:35
Hafod 00:28 01:28 02:28 03:28 04:28 05:28 06:28 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:36
Swansea Rail Station 00:34 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:34 05:34 06:34 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Orchard Street 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:35 05:35 06:35 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
The Kingsway 00:37 01:37 02:37 03:37 04:37 05:37 06:37 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
City Centre, Wellington Street 00:39 01:39 02:39 03:39 04:39 05:39           23:47
City Centre, Wellington Street 00:42 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:42 05:42           23:50
Swansea Bus Station Stand N             06:39 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47  
Swansea Bus Station Stand N             06:42 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50  
Civic Centre 2 00:45 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:45 05:45 06:45 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Civic Centre via ramp 00:46 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:46 05:46 06:46 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
The Slip 00:48 01:48 02:48 03:48 04:48 05:48 06:48 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Cricket Ground 00:49 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:49 05:49 06:49 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Recreation Ground 00:49 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:49 05:49 06:49 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Brynmill Lane 00:51 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51 05:51 06:51 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Boating Lake 00:51 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51 05:51 06:51 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Sketty Lane 00:52 01:52 02:52 03:52 04:52 05:52 06:52 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Singleton Hospital 00:53 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:53 05:53 06:53 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Swansea University (Singleton Campus) 00:56 01:56 02:56 03:56 04:56 05:56 06:56 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Morriston Hospital Main Entrance 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Hospital Outpatients 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Heol Maes Egwlys 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Heol Cadnawes 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Cwrt Merlyn 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Parc Gwernfadog, Heol y Fran 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Clos Crucywel 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Parc Gwernfadog, Roundabout 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Tregarne Close 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Tregelles Court 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Llanllienwen Close 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Heol-y-Deri 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Heol Fedw 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Chemical Road Upper 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Heol Maes-y-Gelynen 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Brayley Road 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Vicarage Road Roundabout 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Library 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Morriston Cross 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Woodfield Street 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Martin Street 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Dukes Arms 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Parc Terrace 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Trewyddfa Gardens 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Plasmarl 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Fish Bar 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Cwm Level 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Liberty Stadium 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Landore 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
The New Mex 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Hafod 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Swansea Rail Station 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Orchard Street 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
The Kingsway 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Swansea Bus Station Stand N 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Swansea Bus Station Stand N 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Civic Centre 2 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Civic Centre via ramp 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
The Slip 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Cricket Ground 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Recreation Ground 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Brynmill Lane 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Boating Lake 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Sketty Lane 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
Singleton Hospital 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Swansea University (Singleton Campus) 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Morriston Hospital Main Entrance 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 20:29 21:59
Hospital Outpatients 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 20:29 21:59
Heol Maes Egwlys 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:30 22:00
Heol Cadnawes 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 20:31 22:01
Cwrt Merlyn 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02 20:32 22:02
Parc Gwernfadog, Heol y Fran 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:33 22:03
Clos Crucywel 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:34 22:04
Parc Gwernfadog, Roundabout 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:35 22:05
Tregarne Close 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:36 22:06
Tregelles Court 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:37 22:07
Llanllienwen Close 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:39 22:09
Heol-y-Deri 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:40 22:10
Heol Fedw 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:41 22:11
Chemical Road Upper 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:42 22:12
Heol Maes-y-Gelynen 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:43 22:13
Brayley Road 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:44 22:14
Vicarage Road Roundabout 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:45 22:15
Library 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:48 22:18
Morriston Cross 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:49 22:19
Woodfield Street 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:49 22:19
Martin Street 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:50 22:20
Dukes Arms 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:51 22:21
Parc Terrace 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:52 22:22
Trewyddfa Gardens 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:53 22:23
Plasmarl 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:54 22:24
Fish Bar 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:55 22:25
Cwm Level 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:55 22:25
Liberty Stadium 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:57 22:27
Landore 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:57 22:27
The New Mex 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:58 22:28
Hafod 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 20:59 22:29
Swansea Rail Station 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 21:06 22:36
Orchard Street 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 21:06 22:36
The Kingsway 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:38 21:08 22:38
Swansea Bus Station Stand N 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 21:11 22:41
Swansea Bus Station Stand N 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45      
Civic Centre 2 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46      
Civic Centre via ramp 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47      
The Slip 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50      
Cricket Ground 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50      
Recreation Ground 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50      
Brynmill Lane 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51      
Boating Lake 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52      
Sketty Lane 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53      
Singleton Hospital 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55      
Swansea University (Singleton Campus) 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58      
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Morriston Hospital Main Entrance 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Hospital Outpatients 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Heol Maes Egwlys 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Heol Cadnawes 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Cwrt Merlyn 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Parc Gwernfadog, Heol y Fran 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Clos Crucywel 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Parc Gwernfadog, Roundabout 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Tregarne Close 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Tregelles Court 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Llanllienwen Close 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Heol-y-Deri 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Heol Fedw 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Chemical Road Upper 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Heol Maes-y-Gelynen 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Brayley Road 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Vicarage Road Roundabout 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Library 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Morriston Cross 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Woodfield Street 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Martin Street 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Dukes Arms 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Parc Terrace 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Trewyddfa Gardens 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Plasmarl 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Fish Bar 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Cwm Level 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Liberty Stadium 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Landore 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
The New Mex 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Hafod 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Swansea Rail Station 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Orchard Street 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
The Kingsway 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Swansea Bus Station Stand N 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Swansea Bus Station Stand N 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Civic Centre 2 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Civic Centre via ramp 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
The Slip 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Cricket Ground 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Recreation Ground 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Brynmill Lane 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Boating Lake 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Sketty Lane 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
Singleton Hospital 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Swansea University (Singleton Campus) 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Morriston Hospital Main Entrance 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 20:29 21:59
Hospital Outpatients 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 20:29 21:59
Heol Maes Egwlys 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:30 22:00
Heol Cadnawes 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 20:31 22:01
Cwrt Merlyn 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02 20:32 22:02
Parc Gwernfadog, Heol y Fran 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:33 22:03
Clos Crucywel 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:34 22:04
Parc Gwernfadog, Roundabout 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:35 22:05
Tregarne Close 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:36 22:06
Tregelles Court 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:37 22:07
Llanllienwen Close 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:39 22:09
Heol-y-Deri 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:40 22:10
Heol Fedw 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:41 22:11
Chemical Road Upper 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:42 22:12
Heol Maes-y-Gelynen 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:43 22:13
Brayley Road 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:44 22:14
Vicarage Road Roundabout 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:45 22:15
Library 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:48 22:18
Morriston Cross 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:49 22:19
Woodfield Street 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:49 22:19
Martin Street 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:50 22:20
Dukes Arms 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:51 22:21
Parc Terrace 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:52 22:22
Trewyddfa Gardens 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:53 22:23
Plasmarl 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:54 22:24
Fish Bar 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:55 22:25
Cwm Level 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:55 22:25
Liberty Stadium 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:57 22:27
Landore 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:57 22:27
The New Mex 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:58 22:28
Hafod 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 20:59 22:29
Swansea Rail Station 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 21:06 22:36
Orchard Street 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 21:06 22:36
The Kingsway 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:38 21:08 22:38
Swansea Bus Station Stand N 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 21:11 22:41
Swansea Bus Station Stand N 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45      
Civic Centre 2 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46      
Civic Centre via ramp 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47      
The Slip 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50      
Cricket Ground 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50      
Recreation Ground 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50      
Brynmill Lane 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51      
Boating Lake 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52      
Sketty Lane 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53      
Singleton Hospital 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55      
Swansea University (Singleton Campus) 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58      
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 2 4A 2 4A 2 4A 2 4A 2 4A 2 4A 2 4A 2
Singleton Hospital 00:01 00:53 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:53   05:53   19:02 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Swansea University (Singleton Campus) 00:04 00:56 01:56 02:56 03:56 04:56   05:56   19:05 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Swansea University (Singleton Campus) 00:06 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:06   06:06   19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Swansea University 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07   06:07   19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Brynmill Lane 00:08 01:08 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:08   06:08   19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Recreation Ground 00:09 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:09   06:09   19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Cricket Ground 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:10   06:10   19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
The Slip 00:12 01:12 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:12   06:12   19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Civic Centre via ramp 00:15 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:15 05:15   06:15   19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Civic Centre 1 00:16 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:16 05:16   06:16   19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Swansea City Bus Station K             06:00 06:20   19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Swansea City Bus Station K               06:25 06:55 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
City Centre, Wellington Street 00:19 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 05:19                
City Centre, Wellington Street 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 05:23                
City Centre (Caer Street)             06:02 06:27 06:57          
City Centre (Christina Street) 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25 05:25       19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
BBC Studio 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26 05:26       19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Swansea Rail Station 00:28 01:28 02:28 03:28 04:28 05:28 06:05 06:30 07:00 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Hafod 00:32 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:32 05:32 06:09 06:34 07:05 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
The New Mex 00:33 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:33 05:33 06:09 06:34 07:05 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Landore 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:35 05:35 06:10 06:36 07:06 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Liberty Stadium 00:36 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:36 05:36 06:11 06:37 07:07 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cwm Level 00:37 01:37 02:37 03:37 04:37 05:37 06:12 06:38 07:08 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Fish Bar 00:38 01:38 02:38 03:38 04:38 05:38 06:13 06:39 07:09 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Plasmarl 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:14 06:41 07:11 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Trewyddfa Gardens 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:14 06:41 07:11 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Parc Terrace 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:14 06:41 07:11 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Dukes Arms 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:14 06:41 07:11 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Martin Street 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:41 05:41 06:14 06:42 07:12 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Church in the Middle of the Road 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:41 05:41 06:14 06:42 07:12 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Woodfield Street 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:43 05:43 06:15 06:43 07:13 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Post Office 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:43 05:43 06:15 06:43 07:13 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Morriston Cross (Police Station) 00:44 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:44 05:44 06:16 06:44 07:14 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Pompa's Stores 00:48 01:48 02:48 03:48 04:48 05:48 06:17 06:46 07:16 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Chemical Road Upper 00:50 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:50 05:50 06:18 06:46 07:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Heol Tir Du             06:18 06:47 07:17 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Heol-y-Deri             06:19 06:48 07:18 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Maes-yr-Onnen             06:19 06:48 07:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Llanllienwen Close             06:20 06:49 07:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Tregelles Court             06:20 06:49 07:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Tregarne Close             06:20 06:50 07:20 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Morriston Comprehensive School             06:21     19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Rhodfa Fadog             06:21     19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Lon Penfro             06:22     19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Parc Gwernfadog, Roundabout             06:23     19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Rhodfa'r Wennol             06:23     19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Llwyn y Gog             06:23     19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Parc Gwenfadog Rhoddfa`r Dryw             06:24     19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Cwrt Merlyn             06:24     19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Parc Gwernfadog, Heol y Fran             06:25     19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Primary School 00:51 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51 05:51                
Morriston School 00:51 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51 05:51   06:51 07:21          
Heol Maes Egwlys 00:52 01:52 02:52 03:52 04:52 05:52 06:26 06:52 07:22 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Pant Lasau Cross 00:54 01:54 02:54 03:54 04:54 05:54 06:28 06:54 07:24 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Morriston Hospital Main Entrance 00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:55 05:55 06:29 06:55 07:25 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Singleton Hospital 00:01 00:53 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:53 05:53 19:01        
Swansea University (Singleton Campus) 00:04 00:56 01:56 02:56 03:56 04:56 05:56 19:04        
Swansea University (Singleton Campus) 00:06 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:06 06:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Swansea University 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 06:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Brynmill Lane 00:08 01:08 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:08 06:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Recreation Ground 00:09 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:09 06:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Cricket Ground 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:10 06:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
The Slip 00:12 01:12 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:12 06:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Civic Centre via ramp 00:15 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:15 05:15 06:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Civic Centre 1 00:16 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:16 05:16 06:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Swansea City Bus Station K             06:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Swansea City Bus Station K             06:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
City Centre, Wellington Street 00:19 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 05:19            
City Centre, Wellington Street 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 05:23            
City Centre (Caer Street)             06:25          
City Centre (Christina Street) 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25 05:25   19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
BBC Studio 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26 05:26   19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Swansea Rail Station 00:28 01:28 02:28 03:28 04:28 05:28 06:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Hafod 00:32 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:32 05:32 06:32 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
The New Mex 00:33 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:33 05:33 06:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Landore 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:35 05:35 06:35 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Liberty Stadium 00:36 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:36 05:36 06:36 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cwm Level 00:37 01:37 02:37 03:37 04:37 05:37 06:37 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Fish Bar 00:38 01:38 02:38 03:38 04:38 05:38 06:38 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Plasmarl 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Trewyddfa Gardens 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Parc Terrace 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:40 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Dukes Arms 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:40 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Martin Street 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:41 05:41 06:41 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Church in the Middle of the Road 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:41 05:41 06:41 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Woodfield Street 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:43 05:43 06:43 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Post Office 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:43 05:43 06:43 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Morriston Cross (Police Station) 00:44 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:44 05:44 06:44 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Pompa's Stores 00:48 01:48 02:48 03:48 04:48 05:48 06:48 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Chemical Road Upper 00:50 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:50 05:50 06:50 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Heol Tir Du               19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Heol-y-Deri               19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Maes-yr-Onnen               19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Llanllienwen Close               19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Tregelles Court               19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Tregarne Close               19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Morriston Comprehensive School               19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Rhodfa Fadog               19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Lon Penfro               19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Parc Gwernfadog, Roundabout               19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Rhodfa'r Wennol               19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Llwyn y Gog               19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Parc Gwenfadog Rhoddfa`r Dryw               19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Cwrt Merlyn               19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Parc Gwernfadog, Heol y Fran               19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Primary School 00:51 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51 05:51 06:51          
Morriston School 00:51 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51 05:51 06:51          
Heol Maes Egwlys 00:52 01:52 02:52 03:52 04:52 05:52 06:52 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Pant Lasau Cross 00:54 01:54 02:54 03:54 04:54 05:54 06:54 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Morriston Hospital Main Entrance 00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:55 05:55 06:55 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Singleton Hospital 09:26                          
Swansea University (Singleton Campus) 09:29                          
Swansea University (Singleton Campus) 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Swansea University 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Brynmill Lane 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Recreation Ground 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Cricket Ground 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
The Slip 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Civic Centre via ramp 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Civic Centre 1 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Swansea City Bus Station K 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Swansea City Bus Station K 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
City Centre (Christina Street)                            
City Centre (Caer Street) 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
BBC Studio                            
Swansea Rail Station 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Hafod 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
The New Mex 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Landore 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Liberty Stadium 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Cwm Level 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Fish Bar 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Plasmarl 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Trewyddfa Gardens 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Parc Terrace 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
Dukes Arms 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Martin Street 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Church in the Middle of the Road 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Woodfield Street 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Post Office 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Morriston Cross (Police Station) 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
Vicarage Road Roundabout 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
Brayley Road 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Chemical Road Upper 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38
Heol Tir Du 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39
Heol-y-Deri 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Maes-yr-Onnen 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Llanllienwen Close 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
Tregelles Court 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Tregarne Close 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Morriston Comprehensive School 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
Rhodfa Fadog 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Lon Penfro 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Parc Gwernfadog, Roundabout 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Rhodfa'r Wennol 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
Llwyn y Gog 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
Parc Gwenfadog Rhoddfa`r Dryw 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Cwrt Merlyn 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
Parc Gwernfadog, Heol y Fran 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
Heol Maes Egwlys 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52
Pant Lasau Cross 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54
Morriston Hospital Main Entrance 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Singleton Hospital            
Swansea University (Singleton Campus)            
Swansea University (Singleton Campus) 16:31 17:01 18:01      
Swansea University 16:33 17:03 18:03      
Brynmill Lane 16:34 17:04 18:04      
Recreation Ground 16:35 17:05 18:05      
Cricket Ground 16:35 17:05 18:05      
The Slip 16:36 17:06 18:06      
Civic Centre via ramp 16:40 17:10 18:10      
Civic Centre 1 16:40 17:10 18:10      
Swansea City Bus Station K 16:41 17:11 18:11      
Swansea City Bus Station K 16:45 17:15 18:15 19:50 21:20 22:50
City Centre (Christina Street)       19:53 21:23 22:53
City Centre (Caer Street) 16:48 17:18 18:18      
BBC Studio       19:54 21:24 22:54
Swansea Rail Station 16:50 17:20 18:20 19:55 21:25 22:55
Hafod 16:55 17:25 18:25 20:00 21:30 23:00
The New Mex 16:55 17:25 18:25 20:00 21:30 23:00
Landore 16:56 17:26 18:26 20:01 21:31 23:01
Liberty Stadium 16:57 17:27 18:27 20:02 21:32 23:02
Cwm Level 16:58 17:28 18:28 20:03 21:33 23:03
Fish Bar 16:58 17:28 18:28 20:03 21:33 23:03
Plasmarl 16:59 17:29 18:29 20:04 21:34 23:04
Trewyddfa Gardens 17:00 17:30 18:30 20:05 21:35 23:05
Parc Terrace 17:01 17:31 18:31 20:05 21:35 23:05
Dukes Arms 17:02 17:32 18:32 20:06 21:36 23:06
Martin Street 17:02 17:32 18:32 20:07 21:37 23:07
Church in the Middle of the Road 17:03 17:33 18:33 20:07 21:37 23:07
Woodfield Street 17:03 17:33 18:33 20:08 21:38 23:08
Post Office 17:04 17:34 18:34 20:08 21:38 23:08
Morriston Cross (Police Station) 17:05 17:35 18:35 20:09 21:39 23:09
Vicarage Road Roundabout 17:06 17:36 18:36 20:10 21:40 23:10
Brayley Road 17:07 17:37 18:37 20:11 21:41 23:11
Chemical Road Upper 17:08 17:38 18:38 20:12 21:42 23:12
Heol Tir Du 17:09 17:39 18:39 20:13 21:43 23:13
Heol-y-Deri 17:10 17:40 18:40 20:14 21:44 23:14
Maes-yr-Onnen 17:10 17:40 18:40 20:14 21:44 23:14
Llanllienwen Close 17:11 17:41 18:41 20:15 21:45 23:15
Tregelles Court 17:12 17:42 18:42 20:16 21:46 23:16
Tregarne Close 17:12 17:42 18:42 20:16 21:46 23:16
Morriston Comprehensive School 17:13 17:43 18:43 20:17 21:47 23:17
Rhodfa Fadog 17:14 17:44 18:44 20:18 21:48 23:18
Lon Penfro 17:16 17:46 18:46 20:19 21:49 23:19
Parc Gwernfadog, Roundabout 17:17 17:47 18:47 20:20 21:50 23:20
Rhodfa'r Wennol 17:18 17:48 18:48 20:21 21:51 23:21
Llwyn y Gog 17:18 17:48 18:48 20:21 21:51 23:21
Parc Gwenfadog Rhoddfa`r Dryw 17:19 17:49 18:49 20:22 21:52 23:22
Cwrt Merlyn 17:20 17:50 18:50 20:23 21:53 23:23
Parc Gwernfadog, Heol y Fran 17:21 17:51 18:51 20:24 21:54 23:24
Heol Maes Egwlys 17:22 17:52 18:52 20:25 21:55 23:25
Pant Lasau Cross 17:24 17:54 18:54 20:26 21:56 23:26
Morriston Hospital Main Entrance 17:25 17:55 18:55 20:27 21:57 23:27
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Singleton Hospital 09:26                          
Swansea University (Singleton Campus) 09:29                          
Swansea University (Singleton Campus) 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Swansea University 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Brynmill Lane 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Recreation Ground 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Cricket Ground 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
The Slip 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Civic Centre via ramp 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Civic Centre 1 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Swansea City Bus Station K 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Swansea City Bus Station K 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
City Centre (Christina Street)                            
City Centre (Caer Street) 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
BBC Studio                            
Swansea Rail Station 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Hafod 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
The New Mex 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Landore 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Liberty Stadium 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Cwm Level 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Fish Bar 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Plasmarl 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Trewyddfa Gardens 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Parc Terrace 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
Dukes Arms 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Martin Street 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Church in the Middle of the Road 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Woodfield Street 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Post Office 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Morriston Cross (Police Station) 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
Vicarage Road Roundabout 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
Brayley Road 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Chemical Road Upper 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38
Heol Tir Du 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39
Heol-y-Deri 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Maes-yr-Onnen 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Llanllienwen Close 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
Tregelles Court 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Tregarne Close 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Morriston Comprehensive School 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
Rhodfa Fadog 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Lon Penfro 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Parc Gwernfadog, Roundabout 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Rhodfa'r Wennol 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
Llwyn y Gog 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
Parc Gwenfadog Rhoddfa`r Dryw 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Cwrt Merlyn 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
Parc Gwernfadog, Heol y Fran 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
Heol Maes Egwlys 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52
Pant Lasau Cross 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54
Morriston Hospital Main Entrance 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Singleton Hospital            
Swansea University (Singleton Campus)            
Swansea University (Singleton Campus) 16:31 17:01 18:01      
Swansea University 16:33 17:03 18:03      
Brynmill Lane 16:34 17:04 18:04      
Recreation Ground 16:35 17:05 18:05      
Cricket Ground 16:35 17:05 18:05      
The Slip 16:36 17:06 18:06      
Civic Centre via ramp 16:40 17:10 18:10      
Civic Centre 1 16:40 17:10 18:10      
Swansea City Bus Station K 16:41 17:11 18:11      
Swansea City Bus Station K 16:45 17:15 18:15 19:50 21:20 22:50
City Centre (Christina Street)       19:53 21:23 22:53
City Centre (Caer Street) 16:48 17:18 18:18      
BBC Studio       19:54 21:24 22:54
Swansea Rail Station 16:50 17:20 18:20 19:55 21:25 22:55
Hafod 16:55 17:25 18:25 20:00 21:30 23:00
The New Mex 16:55 17:25 18:25 20:00 21:30 23:00
Landore 16:56 17:26 18:26 20:01 21:31 23:01
Liberty Stadium 16:57 17:27 18:27 20:02 21:32 23:02
Cwm Level 16:58 17:28 18:28 20:03 21:33 23:03
Fish Bar 16:58 17:28 18:28 20:03 21:33 23:03
Plasmarl 16:59 17:29 18:29 20:04 21:34 23:04
Trewyddfa Gardens 17:00 17:30 18:30 20:05 21:35 23:05
Parc Terrace 17:01 17:31 18:31 20:05 21:35 23:05
Dukes Arms 17:02 17:32 18:32 20:06 21:36 23:06
Martin Street 17:02 17:32 18:32 20:07 21:37 23:07
Church in the Middle of the Road 17:03 17:33 18:33 20:07 21:37 23:07
Woodfield Street 17:03 17:33 18:33 20:08 21:38 23:08
Post Office 17:04 17:34 18:34 20:08 21:38 23:08
Morriston Cross (Police Station) 17:05 17:35 18:35 20:09 21:39 23:09
Vicarage Road Roundabout 17:06 17:36 18:36 20:10 21:40 23:10
Brayley Road 17:07 17:37 18:37 20:11 21:41 23:11
Chemical Road Upper 17:08 17:38 18:38 20:12 21:42 23:12
Heol Tir Du 17:09 17:39 18:39 20:13 21:43 23:13
Heol-y-Deri 17:10 17:40 18:40 20:14 21:44 23:14
Maes-yr-Onnen 17:10 17:40 18:40 20:14 21:44 23:14
Llanllienwen Close 17:11 17:41 18:41 20:15 21:45 23:15
Tregelles Court 17:12 17:42 18:42 20:16 21:46 23:16
Tregarne Close 17:12 17:42 18:42 20:16 21:46 23:16
Morriston Comprehensive School 17:13 17:43 18:43 20:17 21:47 23:17
Rhodfa Fadog 17:14 17:44 18:44 20:18 21:48 23:18
Lon Penfro 17:16 17:46 18:46 20:19 21:49 23:19
Parc Gwernfadog, Roundabout 17:17 17:47 18:47 20:20 21:50 23:20
Rhodfa'r Wennol 17:18 17:48 18:48 20:21 21:51 23:21
Llwyn y Gog 17:18 17:48 18:48 20:21 21:51 23:21
Parc Gwenfadog Rhoddfa`r Dryw 17:19 17:49 18:49 20:22 21:52 23:22
Cwrt Merlyn 17:20 17:50 18:50 20:23 21:53 23:23
Parc Gwernfadog, Heol y Fran 17:21 17:51 18:51 20:24 21:54 23:24
Heol Maes Egwlys 17:22 17:52 18:52 20:25 21:55 23:25
Pant Lasau Cross 17:24 17:54 18:54 20:26 21:56 23:26
Morriston Hospital Main Entrance 17:25 17:55 18:55 20:27 21:57 23:27
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:57:19 BST 2018 from source document FirstCymru4A-Swansea-MorristonHospital3_TXC_2018427-1249_SWAO004A.xml using schema version 2.4.