Timetable for the 965 - Neath - Swansea College Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 965 - Neath - Swansea College Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First South & West Wales (licensed as First Cymru Buses Ltd).

Start Date: 03/04/2017

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Neath Victoria Gardens - Swansea College
bus timetable 965 Neath - Swansea College
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for First South & West Wales
Fares Twitter Address
03456460707 @FirstCymru Heol Gwyrosydd, Penlan, Swansea SA5 7BN

Map Showing the Routes of the 965 Neath - Swansea College Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Neath - Swansea College Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Neath Victoria Gardens,(), 08:00
2London Road,(), 08:01
3Stockham's Corner SW,(), 08:02
4Castle Bingo,(), 08:04
5Metal Box,(), 08:04
6Furnace Terrace,(), 08:06
7Grandison Hotel,(), 08:07
8Station Road,(), 08:08
9Lodge Cross,(), 08:09
10St Clement`s Church,(), 08:10
11Briton Ferry (Post Office),(), 08:12
12Sainsbury's,(), 08:27
13Leisure Centre,(), 08:28
14Swansea Christina Street,(), 08:30
15Swansea College,(), 08:42

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.