Timetable for the T6 - Brecon - Swansea via Ystradgynlais, Neath Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for T6 - Brecon - Swansea via Ystradgynlais, Neath Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by New Adventure Travel (licensed as New Adventure Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Swansea Bus Station (Stand D) - Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5)
  • Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2) - Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5)
  • Swansea Bus Station (Stand D) - Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2)
  • Swansea Bus Station (Stand D) - Ynyswen, Estate

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5) - Swansea Bus Station (Stand D)
  • Ynyswen, Estate - Neath, Train Station
  • Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5) - Ystalyfera, Ysgol Gyfun
  • Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5) - Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4)
  • Abercrave, Inn - Swansea Bus Station (Stand D)
  • Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction - Swansea Bus Station (Stand D)
  • Brecon, Coleg Powys - Swansea Bus Station (Stand D)
bus timetable T6 Brecon - Swansea via Ystradgynlais, Neath
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for New Adventure Travel
Fares Twitter Address
02920 442040 @NAT_Group Coaster Place, Cardiff CF10 4XZ

Map Showing the Routes of the T6 Brecon - Swansea via Ystradgynlais, Neath Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Brecon - Swansea via Ystradgynlais, Neath Service

Holiday Mondays - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Brecon, Coleg Powys,(),
1Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(), 09:2011:2013:2015:2017:20
2Hospital,(),
2Free Street,(), 09:2011:2013:2015:2017:20
3Llanfaes, Church,(), 09:2411:2413:2415:2417:24
3Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(),
4Llanspyddid,(), 09:2711:2713:2715:2717:27
4Free Street,(),
5Llanfaes, Church,(),
5Aberbran Junction,(), 09:2911:2913:2915:2917:29
6Abercamlais Lodge,(), 09:3211:3213:3215:3217:32
6Llanspyddid,(),
7Aberbran Junction,(),
7Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(), 09:3311:3313:3315:3317:33
8Abercamlais Lodge,(),
8Sennybridge, Post Office,(), 09:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
9Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(),
9Lion Inn,(), 09:3811:3813:3815:3817:38
10Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(), 09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
10Sennybridge, Post Office,(),
11Lion Inn,(),
11Crai, Crossroads,(), 09:4411:4413:4415:4417:44
12Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(),
12Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(), 09:5211:5213:5215:5217:52
13Field Study Centre,(), 09:5211:5213:5215:5217:52
13Crai, Crossroads,(),
14Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(), 09:5411:5413:5415:5417:54
14Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(),
15Field Study Centre,(),
15Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(), 09:5511:5513:5515:5517:55
16Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(),
16Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(), 09:5611:5613:5615:5617:56
17Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(),
17Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(), 09:5711:5713:5715:5717:57
18Ynyswen, Main Road,(), 09:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
18Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(),
19St David`s Church,(), 09:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
19Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(),
20Abercrave, Inn,(), 10:0112:0114:0116:0118:01
20Ynyswen, Estate,(),
21Pant-y-cwrt,(), 10:0112:0114:0116:0118:01
21Ynyswen, Main Road,(),
22Bryn Seion,(), 10:0212:0214:0216:0218:02
22St David`s Church,(),
23Post Office,(), 10:0212:0214:0216:0218:02
23Abercrave, Inn,(),
24Pant-y-cwrt,(),
24Rheolau Arms,(), 10:0412:0414:0416:0418:04
25Brickyard Cottages,(), 10:0512:0514:0516:0518:05
25Bryn Seion,(),
26Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction,(), 10:0612:0614:0616:0618:06
26Post Office,(),
27Social Club,(), 10:0712:0714:0716:0718:07
27Rheolau Arms,(),
28Primary School,(), 10:0712:0714:0716:0718:07
28Brickyard Cottages,(),
29Peniel Chapel,(), 10:0712:0714:0716:0718:07
29Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction,(),
30Hendreladus,(), 10:0812:0814:0816:0818:08
30Social Club,(),
31Stage One Garage,(), 10:0812:0814:0816:0818:08
31Primary School,(),
32Bryn Road,(), 10:0912:0914:0916:0918:09
32Peniel Chapel,(),
33Hendreladus,(),
33Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4),(), 10:1012:1014:1016:1018:10
34Stage One Garage,(),
34Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4),(),
35Bryn Road,(),
35Station Road,(), 10:1112:1114:1116:1118:11
36Railway Terrace,(), 10:1212:1214:1216:1218:12
36Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4),(),
37Travellers` Rest,(), 10:1312:1314:1316:1318:13
37Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4),(),
38Heol Eglwys,(),
38Gradon Arms,(), 10:1912:1914:1916:1918:19
39Gough Arms,(),
39Crynant, Business Park,(), 10:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
40Capital Buildings,(),
40Rugby Club,(), 10:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
41New Swan Inn,(),
41Crynant Square,(), 10:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
42The Crescent,(), 10:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
42Farteg,(),
43Mary Street,(), 10:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
43Ystalyfera, Ysgol Gyfun,(),
44Station Road,(),
44Ynys March,(), 10:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
45Railway Terrace,(),
45Cefn Coed, Colliery Museum,(), 10:2312:2314:2316:2318:23
46Travellers` Rest,(),
46Broadawel Houses,(), 10:2412:2414:2416:2418:24
47Tir Isaf Farm,(), 10:2412:2414:2416:2418:24
47Gradon Arms,(),
48Ynysgerwyn Cricket Club,(), 10:2712:2714:2716:2718:27
48Crynant, Business Park,(),
49Dulais Drive,(), 10:2712:2714:2716:2718:27
49Rugby Club,(),
50Aberdulais, Falls,(), 10:2812:2814:2816:2818:28
50Crynant Square,(),
51The Crescent,(),
51Windsor Road,(), 10:3512:3514:3516:3518:35
52Mary Street,(),
52Neath, Train Station,(), 10:3612:3614:3616:3618:36
53London Road,(), 10:3612:3614:3616:3618:36
53Ynys March,(),
54BP Sports Club,(), 10:4112:4114:4116:4118:41
54Cefn Coed, Colliery Museum,(),
55Broadawel Houses,(),
55British Gas,(), 10:4212:4214:4216:4218:42
56Pant-y-Sais,(), 10:4412:4414:4416:4418:44
56Tir Isaf Farm,(),
57New Road,(), 10:4412:4414:4416:4418:44
57Ynysgerwyn Cricket Club,(),
58Golf Club,(), 10:4512:4514:4516:4518:45
58Dulais Drive,(),
59Aberdulais, Falls,(),
59Golf Course,(), 10:4512:4514:4516:4518:45
60Jersey Marine,(), 10:4612:4614:4616:4618:46
60Windsor Road,(),
61Neath, Train Station,(),
61Swansea Uni, Bay Campus, Fabian Way,(), 10:4812:4814:4816:4818:48
62Vale of Neath,(), 10:5112:5114:5116:5118:51
62London Road,(),
63Union Inn,(), 10:5212:5214:5216:5218:52
63BP Sports Club,(),
64Cape Horner,(), 10:5312:5314:5316:5318:53
64British Gas,(),
65Quay Parade,(), 10:5412:5414:5416:5418:54
65Pant-y-Sais,(),
66Sainsbury's,(), 10:5512:5514:5516:5518:55
66New Road,(),
67Leisure Centre,(), 10:5512:5514:5516:5518:55
67Golf Club,(),
68Swansea Bus Station (Stand D),(), 10:5812:5814:5816:5818:58
68Golf Course,(),
69Jersey Marine,(),
70Swansea Uni, Bay Campus, Fabian Way,(),
71Vale of Neath,(),
72Union Inn,(),
73Cape Horner,(),
74Quay Parade,(),
75Sainsbury's,(),
76Leisure Centre,(),
77Swansea Bus Station (Stand D),(),

Holiday Mondays - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Swansea Bus Station (Stand D),(), 09:0511:0513:0515:0517:05
2Sainsbury's,(), 09:0611:0613:0615:0617:06
3Cape Horner,(), 09:0711:0713:0715:0717:07
4Old Police Station,(), 09:0811:0813:0815:0817:08
5Union Inn,(), 09:0911:0913:0915:0917:09
6Vale of Neath,(), 09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
7Swansea Uni, Bay Campus, Fabian Way,(), 09:1411:1413:1415:1417:14
8Jersey Marine,(), 09:1511:1513:1515:1517:15
9Golf Course,(), 09:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
10Tower Hotel,(), 09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
11New Road,(), 09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
12Pant-y-Sais,(), 09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
13Gas Board Entrance,(), 09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
14British Gas,(), 09:2011:2013:2015:2017:20
15BP Sports Club,(), 09:2111:2113:2115:2117:21
16Windsor Road,(), 09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
17Neath, Train Station,(), 09:2711:2713:2715:2717:27
18Pen-y-Wern Hill,(), 09:2811:2813:2815:2817:28
19Crown & Sceptre,(), 09:2911:2913:2915:2917:29
20Green Dragon,(), 09:2911:2913:2915:2917:29
21Danygraig,(), 09:3011:3013:3015:3017:30
22Underwood Road,(), 09:3011:3013:3015:3017:30
23Iron Bridge,(), 09:3111:3113:3115:3117:31
24Aberdulais, Falls,(), 09:3211:3213:3215:3217:32
25Dulais Drive,(), 09:3211:3213:3215:3217:32
26Ynysygerwn Avenue Turn,(), 09:3211:3213:3215:3217:32
27Tir-isaf Farm,(), 09:3411:3413:3415:3417:34
28Broadawel Houses,(), 09:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
29Cefn Coed, Colliery Museum,(), 09:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
30Ynys March,(), 09:3811:3813:3815:3817:38
31Mary Street,(), 09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
32The Crescent,(), 09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
33Crynant Square,(), 09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
34Rugby Club,(), 09:4011:4013:4015:4017:40
35Crynant, Business Park,(), 09:4111:4113:4115:4117:41
36Gradon Arms,(), 09:4111:4113:4115:4117:41
37Tre-Forgan Village,(), 09:4111:4113:4115:4117:41
38Travellers` Rest,(), 09:4711:4713:4715:4717:47
39Forest View,(), 09:4811:4813:4815:4817:48
40Station Road,(), 09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
41Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2),(), 09:5111:5113:5115:5117:51
41Ystalyfera, Ysgol Gyfun,(),
42Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2),(),
42New Swan Inn,(),
43Capital Shops,(),
43Bryn Road,(), 09:5111:5113:5115:5117:51
44Gough Arms,(),
44Lluest,(), 09:5211:5213:5215:5217:52
45Penrhos Estate,(), 09:5211:5213:5215:5217:52
45Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2),(),
46Primary School,(), 09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
46Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2),(),
47Bryn Road,(),
47Primary School,(), 09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
48Social Club,(), 09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
48Lluest,(),
49Penrhos Estate,(),
49Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction,(), 09:5511:5513:5515:5517:55
50Primary School,(),
50Caerlan,(), 09:5511:5513:5515:5517:55
51Primary School,(),
51Rheola Arms,(), 09:5611:5613:5615:5617:56
52Social Club,(),
52Noddfa,(), 09:5711:5713:5715:5717:57
53Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction,(),
53Post Office,(), 09:5811:5813:5815:5817:58
54Caerlan,(),
54Bryn Seion,(), 09:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
55Rheola Arms,(),
55Pant-y-cwrt,(), 09:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
56Noddfa,(),
56Abercrave, Inn,(), 10:0012:0014:0016:0018:00
57St David`s Church,(), 10:0112:0114:0116:0118:01
57Post Office,(),
58Ynyswen, Main Road,(), 10:0212:0214:0216:0218:02
58Bryn Seion,(),
59Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(), 10:0412:0414:0416:0418:04
59Ynyswen, Estate,(),
59Pant-y-cwrt,(),
60Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(),
60Abercrave, Inn,(),
60Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(), 10:0412:0414:0416:0418:04
61St David`s Church,(),
61Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(), 10:0612:0614:0616:0618:06
61Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(),
62Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(), 10:0712:0714:0716:0718:07
62Ynyswen, Main Road,(),
62Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(),
63Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(),
63Field Study Centre,(), 10:0812:0814:0816:0818:08
63Ynyswen, Estate,(),
64Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(),
64Field Study Centre,(),
64Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(), 10:0912:0914:0916:0918:09
65Crai, Crossroads,(), 10:1612:1614:1616:1618:16
65Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(),
65Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(),
66Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(),
66Crai, Crossroads,(),
66Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(), 10:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
67Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(),
67Lion Inn,(), 10:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
67Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(),
68Sennybridge, Post Office,(), 10:2312:2314:2316:2318:23
68Lion Inn,(),
68Field Study Centre,(),
69Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(), 10:2612:2614:2616:2618:26
69Sennybridge, Post Office,(),
69Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(),
70Abercamlais Lodge,(), 10:2712:2714:2716:2718:27
70Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(),
70Crai, Crossroads,(),
71Aberbran Junction,(), 10:3012:3014:3016:3018:30
71Abercamlais Lodge,(),
71Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(),
72Aberbran Junction,(),
72Lion Inn,(),
72Llanspyddid,(), 10:3312:3314:3316:3318:33
73Llanfaes, Church,(), 10:3612:3614:3616:3618:36
73Sennybridge, Post Office,(),
73Llanspyddid,(),
74Bulwark,(), 10:3812:3814:3816:3818:38
74Llanfaes, Church,(),
74Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(),
75Bulwark,(),
75Abercamlais Lodge,(),
75Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(), 10:4012:4014:4016:4018:40
76Aberbran Junction,(),
76Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(),
77Llanspyddid,(),
78Llanfaes, Church,(),
79Bulwark,(),
80Hospital,(),
81Brecon, Coleg Powys,(),
82Hospital,(),
83Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(),

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Brecon, Coleg Powys,(), 16:14
1Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(), 06:5507:2507:2509:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1016:2016:2017:1018:25
2Hospital,(), 16:17
2Free Street,(), 06:5607:2507:2609:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1116:2116:2117:1018:25
3Llanfaes, Church,(), 06:5907:2907:2909:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1416:2416:2417:1418:29
3Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(),
4Llanspyddid,(), 07:0207:3207:3209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1716:2716:2717:1718:32
4Free Street,(),
5Llanfaes, Church,(),
5Aberbran Junction,(), 07:0507:3507:3509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2016:3016:3017:2018:34
6Abercamlais Lodge,(), 07:0807:3807:3809:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2316:3316:3317:2318:37
6Llanspyddid,(),
7Aberbran Junction,(),
7Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(), 07:0907:3907:3909:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2416:3416:3417:2418:38
8Abercamlais Lodge,(),
8Sennybridge, Post Office,(), 07:1307:4307:4309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2816:3816:3817:2818:42
9Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(),
9Lion Inn,(), 07:1407:4407:4409:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2916:3916:3917:2918:43
10Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(), 07:1507:4507:4509:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3016:4016:4017:3018:44
10Sennybridge, Post Office,(),
11Lion Inn,(),
11Crai, Crossroads,(), 07:2007:5007:5009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3516:4516:4517:3518:49
12Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(),
12Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(), 07:2807:5807:5809:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4316:5316:5317:4318:57
13Field Study Centre,(), 07:2807:5807:5809:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4316:5316:5317:4318:57
13Crai, Crossroads,(),
14Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(), 07:3008:0008:0009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:5516:5517:4518:59
14Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(),
15Field Study Centre,(),
15Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(), 07:3108:0108:0109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:5616:5617:4619:00
16Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(),
16Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(), 07:3208:0208:0209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:5716:5717:4719:01
17Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(),
17Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(), 07:3308:0308:0309:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:5816:5817:4819:02
18Ynyswen, Main Road,(), 06:5307:3508:0508:0509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5017:0017:0017:5019:04
18Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(),
19St David`s Church,(), 06:5307:3508:0508:0509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5017:0017:0017:5019:04
19Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(),
20Abercrave, Inn,(), 06:5507:3708:0708:0708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5217:0217:0217:5219:06
20Ynyswen, Estate,(), 06:51
21Pant-y-cwrt,(), 06:5507:3708:0708:0708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5217:0217:0217:5219:06
21Ynyswen, Main Road,(),
22Bryn Seion,(), 06:5607:3808:0808:0808:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5317:0317:0317:5319:07
22St David`s Church,(),
23Post Office,(), 06:5607:3908:0908:0908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5417:0417:0417:5419:07
23Abercrave, Inn,(),
24Pant-y-cwrt,(),
24Rheolau Arms,(), 06:5807:4108:1108:1108:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5617:0617:0617:5619:09
25Brickyard Cottages,(), 06:5907:4208:1208:1208:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5717:0717:0717:5719:10
25Bryn Seion,(),
26Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction,(), 07:0007:4308:1308:1308:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0817:0817:5819:11
26Post Office,(),
27Social Club,(), 07:0107:4408:1408:1408:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0917:0917:5919:12
27Rheolau Arms,(),
28Primary School,(), 07:0107:4408:1408:1408:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0917:0917:5919:12
28Brickyard Cottages,(),
29Peniel Chapel,(), 07:0107:4408:1408:1408:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0917:0917:5919:12
29Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction,(),
30Hendreladus,(), 07:0207:4508:1508:1509:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:1017:1018:0019:13
30Social Club,(),
31Stage One Garage,(), 07:0207:4508:1508:1509:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:1017:1018:0019:13
31Primary School,(),
32Bryn Road,(), 07:0307:4608:1608:1609:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:1117:1118:0119:14
32Peniel Chapel,(),
33Hendreladus,(),
33Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4),(), 07:0407:4708:1708:1709:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:1217:1218:0219:15
34Stage One Garage,(),
34Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4),(),
35Bryn Road,(),
35Station Road,(), 07:0507:4809:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:1317:1318:0319:16
36Railway Terrace,(), 07:0607:4909:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:1417:1418:0419:17
36Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4),(),
37Travellers` Rest,(), 07:0707:5009:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:1517:1518:0519:18
37Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4),(),
38Heol Eglwys,(), 08:17
38Gradon Arms,(), 07:1307:5609:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:2117:2118:1119:24
39Gough Arms,(), 08:18
39Crynant, Business Park,(), 07:1407:5709:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:2217:2218:1219:25
40Capital Buildings,(), 08:21
40Rugby Club,(), 07:1407:5709:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:2217:2218:1219:25
41New Swan Inn,(), 08:21
41Crynant Square,(), 07:1407:5809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:2317:2318:1319:25
42The Crescent,(), 07:1407:5809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:2317:2318:1319:25
42Farteg,(), 08:23
43Mary Street,(), 07:1507:5909:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:2417:2418:1419:26
43Ystalyfera, Ysgol Gyfun,(), 08:24
44Station Road,(),
44Ynys March,(), 07:1507:5909:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:2417:2418:1419:26
45Railway Terrace,(),
45Cefn Coed, Colliery Museum,(), 07:1708:0209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:2717:2718:1719:28
46Travellers` Rest,(),
46Broadawel Houses,(), 07:1808:0309:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2817:2818:1819:29
47Tir Isaf Farm,(), 07:1808:0309:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2817:2818:1819:29
47Gradon Arms,(),
48Ynysgerwyn Cricket Club,(), 07:2108:0609:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:3117:3118:2119:32
48Crynant, Business Park,(),
49Dulais Drive,(), 07:2108:0609:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:3117:3118:2119:32
49Rugby Club,(),
50Aberdulais, Falls,(), 07:2208:0709:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:3217:3218:2219:33
50Crynant Square,(),
51The Crescent,(),
51Windsor Road,(), 18:3119:40
52Mary Street,(),
52Neath, Train Station,(), 07:2908:1809:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:4217:4218:3219:41
53London Road,(), 18:3219:41
53Ynys March,(),
54BP Sports Club,(), 08:2409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:4717:4718:3719:46
54Cefn Coed, Colliery Museum,(),
55Broadawel Houses,(),
55British Gas,(), 18:3819:47
56Pant-y-Sais,(), 18:4119:49
56Tir Isaf Farm,(),
57New Road,(), 18:4119:49
57Ynysgerwyn Cricket Club,(),
58Golf Club,(), 18:4119:50
58Dulais Drive,(),
59Aberdulais, Falls,(),
59Golf Course,(), 18:4219:50
60Jersey Marine,(), 08:3009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:5317:5318:4319:51
60Windsor Road,(),
61Neath, Train Station,(),
61Swansea Uni, Bay Campus, Fabian Way,(), 08:3209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:5517:5518:4519:53
62Vale of Neath,(), 18:4819:56
62London Road,(),
63Union Inn,(), 18:5019:57
63BP Sports Club,(),
64Cape Horner,(), 18:5119:58
64British Gas,(),
65Quay Parade,(), 08:4009:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5518:0118:0118:5119:59
65Pant-y-Sais,(),
66Sainsbury's,(), 08:4209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5618:0218:0218:5220:00
66New Road,(),
67Leisure Centre,(), 18:5320:00
67Golf Club,(),
68Swansea Bus Station (Stand D),(), 08:4609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:0118:0618:0618:5620:03
68Golf Course,(),
69Jersey Marine,(),
70Swansea Uni, Bay Campus, Fabian Way,(),
71Vale of Neath,(),
72Union Inn,(),
73Cape Horner,(),
74Quay Parade,(),
75Sainsbury's,(),
76Leisure Centre,(),
77Swansea Bus Station (Stand D),(),

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Swansea Bus Station (Stand D),(), 09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1014:1015:1016:0517:1018:1519:1520:15
2Sainsbury's,(), 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1214:1215:1216:0717:1218:1719:1620:16
3Cape Horner,(), 09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1314:1315:1316:0817:1318:1819:1720:17
4Old Police Station,(), 19:1820:18
5Union Inn,(), 19:1920:19
6Vale of Neath,(), 19:2020:20
7Swansea Uni, Bay Campus, Fabian Way,(), 09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2014:2015:2016:1817:2318:2519:2420:24
8Jersey Marine,(), 09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2214:2215:2216:2017:2518:2719:2520:25
9Golf Course,(), 19:2620:26
10Tower Hotel,(), 19:2720:27
11New Road,(), 19:2720:27
12Pant-y-Sais,(), 19:2720:27
13Gas Board Entrance,(), 19:2820:28
14British Gas,(), 19:3020:30
15BP Sports Club,(), 09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2814:2815:2816:2717:3218:3319:3120:31
16Windsor Road,(), 19:3620:36
17Neath, Train Station,(), 09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3514:3515:3516:3517:4018:4019:3720:37
18Pen-y-Wern Hill,(), 19:3820:38
19Crown & Sceptre,(), 19:3920:39
20Green Dragon,(), 19:3920:39
21Danygraig,(), 19:4020:40
22Underwood Road,(), 19:4020:40
23Iron Bridge,(), 19:4120:41
24Aberdulais, Falls,(), 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4114:4115:4116:4117:4618:4619:4220:42
25Dulais Drive,(), 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4114:4115:4116:4117:4618:4619:4220:42
26Ynysygerwn Avenue Turn,(), 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4114:4115:4116:4117:4618:4619:4220:42
27Tir-isaf Farm,(), 09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4314:4315:4316:4317:4818:4819:4420:44
28Broadawel Houses,(), 09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4414:4415:4416:4417:4918:4919:4520:45
29Cefn Coed, Colliery Museum,(), 09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4614:4615:4616:4617:5118:5119:4720:47
30Ynys March,(), 09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4714:4715:4716:4717:5218:5219:4820:48
31Mary Street,(), 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4814:4815:4816:4817:5318:5319:4920:49
32The Crescent,(), 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4814:4815:4816:4817:5318:5319:4920:49
33Crynant Square,(), 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4814:4815:4816:4817:5318:5319:4920:49
34Rugby Club,(), 09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4914:4915:4916:4917:5418:5419:5020:50
35Crynant, Business Park,(), 09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5014:5015:5016:5017:5518:5519:5120:51
36Gradon Arms,(), 09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5014:5015:5016:5017:5518:5519:5120:51
37Tre-Forgan Village,(), 09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5114:5115:5116:5117:5618:5619:5120:51
38Travellers` Rest,(), 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5714:5915:5716:5718:0219:0219:5720:57
39Forest View,(), 09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:0115:5816:5818:0319:0319:5820:58
40Station Road,(), 09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:0315:5916:5918:0419:0419:5920:59
41Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2),(), 07:3407:3409:0410:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0115:2216:0117:0118:0619:0620:0121:01
41Ystalyfera, Ysgol Gyfun,(), 15:15
42Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2),(),
42New Swan Inn,(), 15:16
43Capital Shops,(), 15:16
43Bryn Road,(), 07:3407:3409:0410:0111:0112:0113:0115:0115:2216:0117:0118:0619:0620:0121:01
44Gough Arms,(), 15:20
44Lluest,(), 07:3507:3509:0510:0211:0212:0213:0215:0215:2316:0217:0218:0719:0720:0221:02
45Penrhos Estate,(), 07:3507:3509:0510:0211:0212:0213:0215:0215:2316:0217:0218:0719:0720:0221:02
45Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2),(),
46Primary School,(), 07:3607:3609:0610:0311:0312:0313:0315:0315:2416:0317:0318:0819:0820:0321:03
46Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2),(),
47Bryn Road,(),
47Primary School,(), 07:3607:3609:0610:0311:0312:0313:0315:0315:2416:0317:0318:0819:0820:0321:03
48Social Club,(), 07:3607:3609:0610:0311:0312:0313:0315:0315:2416:0317:0318:0819:0820:0321:03
48Lluest,(),
49Penrhos Estate,(),
49Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction,(), 07:3807:3809:0810:0511:0512:0513:0515:0515:2616:0517:0518:1019:1020:0521:05
50Primary School,(),
50Caerlan,(), 07:3807:3809:0810:0511:0512:0513:0515:0515:2616:0517:0518:1019:1020:0521:05
51Primary School,(),
51Rheola Arms,(), 07:3907:3909:0910:0611:0612:0613:0615:0615:2716:0617:0618:1119:1120:0621:06
52Social Club,(),
52Noddfa,(), 07:4007:4009:1010:0711:0712:0713:0715:0715:2816:0717:0718:1219:1220:0721:07
53Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction,(),
53Post Office,(), 07:4107:4109:1110:0811:0812:0813:0815:0815:2916:0817:0818:1319:1320:0821:08
54Caerlan,(),
54Bryn Seion,(), 07:4207:4209:1210:0911:0912:0913:0915:0915:3016:0917:0918:1419:1420:0921:09
55Rheola Arms,(),
55Pant-y-cwrt,(), 07:4307:4309:1310:1011:1012:1013:1015:1015:3116:1017:1018:1419:1420:0921:09
56Noddfa,(),
56Abercrave, Inn,(), 07:4407:4409:1410:1111:1112:1113:1115:1115:3216:1117:1118:1519:1520:1021:10
57St David`s Church,(), 07:4507:4509:1510:1211:1212:1213:1215:1215:3316:1217:1218:1619:1620:1121:11
57Post Office,(),
58Ynyswen, Main Road,(), 07:4607:4609:1610:1311:1312:1313:1315:1315:3416:1317:1318:1719:1720:1221:12
58Bryn Seion,(),
59Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(), 07:4807:4809:1810:1511:1512:1513:1515:1515:3616:1517:1518:1919:19
59Ynyswen, Estate,(), 20:1421:14
59Pant-y-cwrt,(),
60Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(),
60Abercrave, Inn,(),
60Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(), 07:4807:4809:1810:1511:1512:1513:1515:1515:3616:1517:1518:1919:19
61St David`s Church,(),
61Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(), 07:5007:5009:2010:1711:1712:1713:1715:1715:3816:1717:1718:2119:21
61Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(),
62Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(), 07:5107:5109:2110:1811:1812:1813:1815:1815:3916:1817:1818:2219:22
62Ynyswen, Main Road,(),
62Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(),
63Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(),
63Field Study Centre,(), 07:5207:5209:2210:1911:1912:1913:1915:1915:4016:1917:1918:2319:23
63Ynyswen, Estate,(),
64Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(),
64Field Study Centre,(),
64Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(), 07:5307:5309:2310:2011:2012:2013:2015:2015:4116:2017:2018:2419:24
65Crai, Crossroads,(), 08:0008:0009:3010:2711:2712:2713:2715:2715:4816:2717:2718:3119:31
65Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(),
65Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(),
66Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(),
66Crai, Crossroads,(),
66Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(), 08:0508:0509:3510:3211:3212:3213:3215:3215:5316:3217:3218:3619:36
67Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(),
67Lion Inn,(), 08:0508:0509:3510:3211:3212:3213:3215:3215:5316:3217:3218:3619:36
67Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(),
68Sennybridge, Post Office,(), 08:0708:0709:3710:3411:3412:3413:3415:3415:5516:3417:3418:3819:38
68Lion Inn,(),
68Field Study Centre,(),
69Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(), 08:1008:1009:4010:3711:3712:3713:3715:3715:5816:3717:3718:4119:41
69Sennybridge, Post Office,(),
69Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(),
70Abercamlais Lodge,(), 08:1108:1109:4110:3811:3812:3813:3815:3815:5916:3817:3818:4219:42
70Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(),
70Crai, Crossroads,(),
71Aberbran Junction,(), 08:1408:1409:4410:4111:4112:4113:4115:4116:0216:4117:4118:4519:45
71Abercamlais Lodge,(),
71Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(),
72Aberbran Junction,(),
72Lion Inn,(),
72Llanspyddid,(), 08:1708:1709:4710:4411:4412:4413:4415:4416:0516:4417:4418:4819:48
73Llanfaes, Church,(), 08:2108:2109:5110:4811:4812:4813:4815:4816:0916:4817:4818:5119:51
73Sennybridge, Post Office,(),
73Llanspyddid,(),
74Bulwark,(), 08:2708:2309:5310:5011:5012:5013:5015:5016:1116:5017:5018:5319:53
74Llanfaes, Church,(),
74Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(),
75Bulwark,(),
75Abercamlais Lodge,(),
75Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(), 08:3008:3009:5510:5211:5212:5213:5215:5216:1816:5217:5218:5519:55
76Aberbran Junction,(),
76Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(),
77Llanspyddid,(),
78Llanfaes, Church,(),
79Bulwark,(),
80Hospital,(), 08:2416:12
81Brecon, Coleg Powys,(), 08:2616:14
82Hospital,(), 08:2816:16
83Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(),

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Brecon, Coleg Powys,(),
1Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(), 06:5507:2509:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1016:2017:1018:25
2Hospital,(),
2Free Street,(), 06:5607:2609:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1116:2117:1018:25
3Llanfaes, Church,(), 06:5907:2909:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1416:2417:1418:29
3Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(),
4Llanspyddid,(), 07:0207:3209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1716:2717:1718:32
4Free Street,(),
5Llanfaes, Church,(),
5Aberbran Junction,(), 07:0507:3509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2016:3017:2018:34
6Abercamlais Lodge,(), 07:0807:3809:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2316:3317:2318:37
6Llanspyddid,(),
7Aberbran Junction,(),
7Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(), 07:0907:3909:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2416:3417:2418:38
8Abercamlais Lodge,(),
8Sennybridge, Post Office,(), 07:1307:4309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2816:3817:2818:42
9Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(),
9Lion Inn,(), 07:1407:4409:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2916:3917:2918:43
10Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(), 07:1507:4509:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3016:4017:3018:44
10Sennybridge, Post Office,(),
11Lion Inn,(),
11Crai, Crossroads,(), 07:2007:5009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3516:4517:3518:49
12Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(),
12Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(), 07:2807:5809:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4316:5317:4318:57
13Field Study Centre,(), 07:2807:5809:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4316:5317:4318:57
13Crai, Crossroads,(),
14Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(), 07:3008:0009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:5517:4518:59
14Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(),
15Field Study Centre,(),
15Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(), 07:3108:0109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:5617:4619:00
16Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(),
16Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(), 07:3208:0209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:5717:4719:01
17Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(),
17Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(), 07:3308:0309:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:5817:4819:02
18Ynyswen, Main Road,(), 07:3508:0509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5017:0017:5019:04
18Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(),
19St David`s Church,(), 07:3508:0509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5017:0017:5019:04
19Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(),
20Abercrave, Inn,(), 07:3708:0708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5217:0217:5219:06
20Ynyswen, Estate,(),
21Pant-y-cwrt,(), 07:3708:0708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5217:0217:5219:06
21Ynyswen, Main Road,(),
22Bryn Seion,(), 07:3808:0808:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5317:0317:5319:07
22St David`s Church,(),
23Post Office,(), 07:3908:0908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5417:0417:5419:07
23Abercrave, Inn,(),
24Pant-y-cwrt,(),
24Rheolau Arms,(), 07:4108:1108:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5617:0617:5619:09
25Brickyard Cottages,(), 07:4208:1208:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5717:0717:5719:10
25Bryn Seion,(),
26Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction,(), 07:4308:1308:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0817:5819:11
26Post Office,(),
27Social Club,(), 07:4408:1408:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0917:5919:12
27Rheolau Arms,(),
28Primary School,(), 07:4408:1408:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0917:5919:12
28Brickyard Cottages,(),
29Peniel Chapel,(), 07:4408:1408:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0917:5919:12
29Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction,(),
30Hendreladus,(), 07:4508:1509:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:1018:0019:13
30Social Club,(),
31Stage One Garage,(), 07:4508:1509:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:1018:0019:13
31Primary School,(),
32Bryn Road,(), 07:4608:1609:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:1118:0119:14
32Peniel Chapel,(),
33Hendreladus,(),
33Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4),(), 07:4708:1709:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:1218:0219:15
34Stage One Garage,(),
34Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4),(),
35Bryn Road,(),
35Station Road,(), 07:4809:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:1318:0319:16
36Railway Terrace,(), 07:4909:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:1418:0419:17
36Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4),(),
37Travellers` Rest,(), 07:5009:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:1518:0519:18
37Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4),(),
38Heol Eglwys,(),
38Gradon Arms,(), 07:5609:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:2118:1119:24
39Gough Arms,(),
39Crynant, Business Park,(), 07:5709:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:2218:1219:25
40Capital Buildings,(),
40Rugby Club,(), 07:5709:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:2218:1219:25
41New Swan Inn,(),
41Crynant Square,(), 07:5809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:2318:1319:25
42The Crescent,(), 07:5809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:2318:1319:25
42Farteg,(),
43Mary Street,(), 07:5909:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:2418:1419:26
43Ystalyfera, Ysgol Gyfun,(),
44Station Road,(),
44Ynys March,(), 07:5909:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:2418:1419:26
45Railway Terrace,(),
45Cefn Coed, Colliery Museum,(), 08:0209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:2718:1719:28
46Travellers` Rest,(),
46Broadawel Houses,(), 08:0309:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2818:1819:29
47Tir Isaf Farm,(), 08:0309:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2818:1819:29
47Gradon Arms,(),
48Ynysgerwyn Cricket Club,(), 08:0609:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:3118:2119:32
48Crynant, Business Park,(),
49Dulais Drive,(), 08:0609:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:3118:2119:32
49Rugby Club,(),
50Aberdulais, Falls,(), 08:0709:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:3218:2219:33
50Crynant Square,(),
51The Crescent,(),
51Windsor Road,(), 18:3119:40
52Mary Street,(),
52Neath, Train Station,(), 08:1809:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:4218:3219:41
53London Road,(), 18:3219:41
53Ynys March,(),
54BP Sports Club,(), 08:2409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:4718:3719:46
54Cefn Coed, Colliery Museum,(),
55Broadawel Houses,(),
55British Gas,(), 18:3819:47
56Pant-y-Sais,(), 18:4119:49
56Tir Isaf Farm,(),
57New Road,(), 18:4119:49
57Ynysgerwyn Cricket Club,(),
58Golf Club,(), 18:4119:50
58Dulais Drive,(),
59Aberdulais, Falls,(),
59Golf Course,(), 18:4219:50
60Jersey Marine,(), 08:3009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:5318:4319:51
60Windsor Road,(),
61Neath, Train Station,(),
61Swansea Uni, Bay Campus, Fabian Way,(), 08:3209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:5518:4519:53
62Vale of Neath,(), 18:4819:56
62London Road,(),
63Union Inn,(), 18:5019:57
63BP Sports Club,(),
64Cape Horner,(), 18:5119:58
64British Gas,(),
65Quay Parade,(), 08:3709:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5118:0118:5119:59
65Pant-y-Sais,(),
66Sainsbury's,(), 08:3809:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5218:0218:5220:00
66New Road,(),
67Leisure Centre,(), 18:5320:00
67Golf Club,(),
68Swansea Bus Station (Stand D),(), 08:4109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:0618:5620:03
68Golf Course,(),
69Jersey Marine,(),
70Swansea Uni, Bay Campus, Fabian Way,(),
71Vale of Neath,(),
72Union Inn,(),
73Cape Horner,(),
74Quay Parade,(),
75Sainsbury's,(),
76Leisure Centre,(),
77Swansea Bus Station (Stand D),(),

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Swansea Bus Station (Stand D),(), 09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1518:1519:1520:15
2Sainsbury's,(), 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1117:1618:1719:1620:16
3Cape Horner,(), 09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1217:1718:1819:1720:17
4Old Police Station,(), 19:1820:18
5Union Inn,(), 19:1920:19
6Vale of Neath,(), 19:2020:20
7Swansea Uni, Bay Campus, Fabian Way,(), 09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:1817:2318:2519:2420:24
8Jersey Marine,(), 09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2017:2518:2719:2520:25
9Golf Course,(), 19:2620:26
10Tower Hotel,(), 19:2720:27
11New Road,(), 19:2720:27
12Pant-y-Sais,(), 19:2720:27
13Gas Board Entrance,(), 19:2820:28
14British Gas,(), 19:3020:30
15BP Sports Club,(), 09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2717:3218:3319:3120:31
16Windsor Road,(), 19:3620:36
17Neath, Train Station,(), 09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:4018:4019:3720:37
18Pen-y-Wern Hill,(), 19:3820:38
19Crown & Sceptre,(), 19:3920:39
20Green Dragon,(), 19:3920:39
21Danygraig,(), 19:4020:40
22Underwood Road,(), 19:4020:40
23Iron Bridge,(), 19:4120:41
24Aberdulais, Falls,(), 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4618:4619:4220:42
25Dulais Drive,(), 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4618:4619:4220:42
26Ynysygerwn Avenue Turn,(), 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4618:4619:4220:42
27Tir-isaf Farm,(), 09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4818:4819:4420:44
28Broadawel Houses,(), 09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4918:4919:4520:45
29Cefn Coed, Colliery Museum,(), 09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:5118:5119:4720:47
30Ynys March,(), 09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:5218:5219:4820:48
31Mary Street,(), 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:5318:5319:4920:49
32The Crescent,(), 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:5318:5319:4920:49
33Crynant Square,(), 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:5318:5319:4920:49
34Rugby Club,(), 09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:5418:5419:5020:50
35Crynant, Business Park,(), 09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5518:5519:5120:51
36Gradon Arms,(), 09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5518:5519:5120:51
37Tre-Forgan Village,(), 09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5618:5619:5120:51
38Travellers` Rest,(), 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5718:0219:0219:5720:57
39Forest View,(), 09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5818:0319:0319:5820:58
40Station Road,(), 09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5918:0419:0419:5920:59
41Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2),(), 07:3409:0410:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0619:0620:0121:01
41Ystalyfera, Ysgol Gyfun,(),
42Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2),(),
42New Swan Inn,(),
43Capital Shops,(),
43Bryn Road,(), 07:3409:0410:0111:0112:0113:0115:0116:0117:0118:0619:0620:0121:01
44Gough Arms,(),
44Lluest,(), 07:3509:0510:0211:0212:0213:0215:0216:0217:0218:0719:0720:0221:02
45Penrhos Estate,(), 07:3509:0510:0211:0212:0213:0215:0216:0217:0218:0719:0720:0221:02
45Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2),(),
46Primary School,(), 07:3609:0610:0311:0312:0313:0315:0316:0317:0318:0819:0820:0321:03
46Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2),(),
47Bryn Road,(),
47Primary School,(), 07:3609:0610:0311:0312:0313:0315:0316:0317:0318:0819:0820:0321:03
48Social Club,(), 07:3609:0610:0311:0312:0313:0315:0316:0317:0318:0819:0820:0321:03
48Lluest,(),
49Penrhos Estate,(),
49Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction,(), 07:3809:0810:0511:0512:0513:0515:0516:0517:0518:1019:1020:0521:05
50Primary School,(),
50Caerlan,(), 07:3809:0810:0511:0512:0513:0515:0516:0517:0518:1019:1020:0521:05
51Primary School,(),
51Rheola Arms,(), 07:3909:0910:0611:0612:0613:0615:0616:0617:0618:1119:1120:0621:06
52Social Club,(),
52Noddfa,(), 07:4009:1010:0711:0712:0713:0715:0716:0717:0718:1219:1220:0721:07
53Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction,(),
53Post Office,(), 07:4109:1110:0811:0812:0813:0815:0816:0817:0818:1319:1320:0821:08
54Caerlan,(),
54Bryn Seion,(), 07:4209:1210:0911:0912:0913:0915:0916:0917:0918:1419:1420:0921:09
55Rheola Arms,(),
55Pant-y-cwrt,(), 07:4309:1310:1011:1012:1013:1015:1016:1017:1018:1419:1420:0921:09
56Noddfa,(),
56Abercrave, Inn,(), 07:4409:1410:1111:1112:1113:1115:1116:1117:1118:1519:1520:1021:10
57St David`s Church,(), 07:4509:1510:1211:1212:1213:1215:1216:1217:1218:1619:1620:1121:11
57Post Office,(),
58Ynyswen, Main Road,(), 07:4609:1610:1311:1312:1313:1315:1316:1317:1318:1719:1720:1221:12
58Bryn Seion,(),
59Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(), 07:4809:1810:1511:1512:1513:1515:1516:1517:1518:1919:19
59Ynyswen, Estate,(), 20:1421:14
59Pant-y-cwrt,(),
60Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(),
60Abercrave, Inn,(),
60Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(), 07:4809:1810:1511:1512:1513:1515:1516:1517:1518:1919:19
61St David`s Church,(),
61Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(), 07:5009:2010:1711:1712:1713:1715:1716:1717:1718:2119:21
61Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(),
62Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(), 07:5109:2110:1811:1812:1813:1815:1816:1817:1818:2219:22
62Ynyswen, Main Road,(),
62Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(),
63Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(),
63Field Study Centre,(), 07:5209:2210:1911:1912:1913:1915:1916:1917:1918:2319:23
63Ynyswen, Estate,(),
64Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(),
64Field Study Centre,(),
64Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(), 07:5309:2310:2011:2012:2013:2015:2016:2017:2018:2419:24
65Crai, Crossroads,(), 08:0009:3010:2711:2712:2713:2715:2716:2717:2718:3119:31
65Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(),
65Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(),
66Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(),
66Crai, Crossroads,(),
66Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(), 08:0509:3510:3211:3212:3213:3215:3216:3217:3218:3619:36
67Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(),
67Lion Inn,(), 08:0509:3510:3211:3212:3213:3215:3216:3217:3218:3619:36
67Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(),
68Sennybridge, Post Office,(), 08:0709:3710:3411:3412:3413:3415:3416:3417:3418:3819:38
68Lion Inn,(),
68Field Study Centre,(),
69Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(), 08:1009:4010:3711:3712:3713:3715:3716:3717:3718:4119:41
69Sennybridge, Post Office,(),
69Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(),
70Abercamlais Lodge,(), 08:1109:4110:3811:3812:3813:3815:3816:3817:3818:4219:42
70Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(),
70Crai, Crossroads,(),
71Aberbran Junction,(), 08:1409:4410:4111:4112:4113:4115:4116:4117:4118:4519:45
71Abercamlais Lodge,(),
71Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(),
72Aberbran Junction,(),
72Lion Inn,(),
72Llanspyddid,(), 08:1709:4710:4411:4412:4413:4415:4416:4417:4418:4819:48
73Llanfaes, Church,(), 08:2109:5110:4811:4812:4813:4815:4816:4817:4818:5119:51
73Sennybridge, Post Office,(),
73Llanspyddid,(),
74Bulwark,(), 08:2709:5310:5011:5012:5013:5015:5016:5017:5018:5319:53
74Llanfaes, Church,(),
74Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(),
75Bulwark,(),
75Abercamlais Lodge,(),
75Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(), 08:3009:5510:5211:5212:5213:5215:5216:5217:5218:5519:55
76Aberbran Junction,(),
76Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(),
77Llanspyddid,(),
78Llanfaes, Church,(),
79Bulwark,(),
80Hospital,(),
81Brecon, Coleg Powys,(),
82Hospital,(),
83Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(),

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Brecon, Coleg Powys,(),
1Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(), 09:2011:2013:2015:2017:20
2Hospital,(),
2Free Street,(), 09:2011:2013:2015:2017:20
3Llanfaes, Church,(), 09:2411:2413:2415:2417:24
3Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(),
4Llanspyddid,(), 09:2711:2713:2715:2717:27
4Free Street,(),
5Llanfaes, Church,(),
5Aberbran Junction,(), 09:2911:2913:2915:2917:29
6Abercamlais Lodge,(), 09:3211:3213:3215:3217:32
6Llanspyddid,(),
7Aberbran Junction,(),
7Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(), 09:3311:3313:3315:3317:33
8Abercamlais Lodge,(),
8Sennybridge, Post Office,(), 09:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
9Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(),
9Lion Inn,(), 09:3811:3813:3815:3817:38
10Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(), 09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
10Sennybridge, Post Office,(),
11Lion Inn,(),
11Crai, Crossroads,(), 09:4411:4413:4415:4417:44
12Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(),
12Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(), 09:5211:5213:5215:5217:52
13Field Study Centre,(), 09:5211:5213:5215:5217:52
13Crai, Crossroads,(),
14Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(), 09:5411:5413:5415:5417:54
14Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(),
15Field Study Centre,(),
15Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(), 09:5511:5513:5515:5517:55
16Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(),
16Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(), 09:5611:5613:5615:5617:56
17Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(),
17Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(), 09:5711:5713:5715:5717:57
18Ynyswen, Main Road,(), 09:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
18Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(),
19St David`s Church,(), 09:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
19Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(),
20Abercrave, Inn,(), 10:0112:0114:0116:0118:01
20Ynyswen, Estate,(),
21Pant-y-cwrt,(), 10:0112:0114:0116:0118:01
21Ynyswen, Main Road,(),
22Bryn Seion,(), 10:0212:0214:0216:0218:02
22St David`s Church,(),
23Post Office,(), 10:0212:0214:0216:0218:02
23Abercrave, Inn,(),
24Pant-y-cwrt,(),
24Rheolau Arms,(), 10:0412:0414:0416:0418:04
25Brickyard Cottages,(), 10:0512:0514:0516:0518:05
25Bryn Seion,(),
26Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction,(), 10:0612:0614:0616:0618:06
26Post Office,(),
27Social Club,(), 10:0712:0714:0716:0718:07
27Rheolau Arms,(),
28Primary School,(), 10:0712:0714:0716:0718:07
28Brickyard Cottages,(),
29Peniel Chapel,(), 10:0712:0714:0716:0718:07
29Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction,(),
30Hendreladus,(), 10:0812:0814:0816:0818:08
30Social Club,(),
31Stage One Garage,(), 10:0812:0814:0816:0818:08
31Primary School,(),
32Bryn Road,(), 10:0912:0914:0916:0918:09
32Peniel Chapel,(),
33Hendreladus,(),
33Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4),(), 10:1012:1014:1016:1018:10
34Stage One Garage,(),
34Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4),(),
35Bryn Road,(),
35Station Road,(), 10:1112:1114:1116:1118:11
36Railway Terrace,(), 10:1212:1214:1216:1218:12
36Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4),(),
37Travellers` Rest,(), 10:1312:1314:1316:1318:13
37Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 4),(),
38Heol Eglwys,(),
38Gradon Arms,(), 10:1912:1914:1916:1918:19
39Gough Arms,(),
39Crynant, Business Park,(), 10:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
40Capital Buildings,(),
40Rugby Club,(), 10:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
41New Swan Inn,(),
41Crynant Square,(), 10:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
42The Crescent,(), 10:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
42Farteg,(),
43Mary Street,(), 10:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
43Ystalyfera, Ysgol Gyfun,(),
44Station Road,(),
44Ynys March,(), 10:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
45Railway Terrace,(),
45Cefn Coed, Colliery Museum,(), 10:2312:2314:2316:2318:23
46Travellers` Rest,(),
46Broadawel Houses,(), 10:2412:2414:2416:2418:24
47Tir Isaf Farm,(), 10:2412:2414:2416:2418:24
47Gradon Arms,(),
48Ynysgerwyn Cricket Club,(), 10:2712:2714:2716:2718:27
48Crynant, Business Park,(),
49Dulais Drive,(), 10:2712:2714:2716:2718:27
49Rugby Club,(),
50Aberdulais, Falls,(), 10:2812:2814:2816:2818:28
50Crynant Square,(),
51The Crescent,(),
51Windsor Road,(), 10:3512:3514:3516:3518:35
52Mary Street,(),
52Neath, Train Station,(), 10:3612:3614:3616:3618:36
53London Road,(), 10:3612:3614:3616:3618:36
53Ynys March,(),
54BP Sports Club,(), 10:4112:4114:4116:4118:41
54Cefn Coed, Colliery Museum,(),
55Broadawel Houses,(),
55British Gas,(), 10:4212:4214:4216:4218:42
56Pant-y-Sais,(), 10:4412:4414:4416:4418:44
56Tir Isaf Farm,(),
57New Road,(), 10:4412:4414:4416:4418:44
57Ynysgerwyn Cricket Club,(),
58Golf Club,(), 10:4512:4514:4516:4518:45
58Dulais Drive,(),
59Aberdulais, Falls,(),
59Golf Course,(), 10:4512:4514:4516:4518:45
60Jersey Marine,(), 10:4612:4614:4616:4618:46
60Windsor Road,(),
61Neath, Train Station,(),
61Swansea Uni, Bay Campus, Fabian Way,(), 10:4812:4814:4816:4818:48
62Vale of Neath,(), 10:5112:5114:5116:5118:51
62London Road,(),
63Union Inn,(), 10:5212:5214:5216:5218:52
63BP Sports Club,(),
64Cape Horner,(), 10:5312:5314:5316:5318:53
64British Gas,(),
65Quay Parade,(), 10:5412:5414:5416:5418:54
65Pant-y-Sais,(),
66Sainsbury's,(), 10:5512:5514:5516:5518:55
66New Road,(),
67Leisure Centre,(), 10:5512:5514:5516:5518:55
67Golf Club,(),
68Swansea Bus Station (Stand D),(), 10:5812:5814:5816:5818:58
68Golf Course,(),
69Jersey Marine,(),
70Swansea Uni, Bay Campus, Fabian Way,(),
71Vale of Neath,(),
72Union Inn,(),
73Cape Horner,(),
74Quay Parade,(),
75Sainsbury's,(),
76Leisure Centre,(),
77Swansea Bus Station (Stand D),(),

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Swansea Bus Station (Stand D),(), 09:0511:0513:0515:0517:05
2Sainsbury's,(), 09:0611:0613:0615:0617:06
3Cape Horner,(), 09:0711:0713:0715:0717:07
4Old Police Station,(), 09:0811:0813:0815:0817:08
5Union Inn,(), 09:0911:0913:0915:0917:09
6Vale of Neath,(), 09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
7Swansea Uni, Bay Campus, Fabian Way,(), 09:1411:1413:1415:1417:14
8Jersey Marine,(), 09:1511:1513:1515:1517:15
9Golf Course,(), 09:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
10Tower Hotel,(), 09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
11New Road,(), 09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
12Pant-y-Sais,(), 09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
13Gas Board Entrance,(), 09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
14British Gas,(), 09:2011:2013:2015:2017:20
15BP Sports Club,(), 09:2111:2113:2115:2117:21
16Windsor Road,(), 09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
17Neath, Train Station,(), 09:2711:2713:2715:2717:27
18Pen-y-Wern Hill,(), 09:2811:2813:2815:2817:28
19Crown & Sceptre,(), 09:2911:2913:2915:2917:29
20Green Dragon,(), 09:2911:2913:2915:2917:29
21Danygraig,(), 09:3011:3013:3015:3017:30
22Underwood Road,(), 09:3011:3013:3015:3017:30
23Iron Bridge,(), 09:3111:3113:3115:3117:31
24Aberdulais, Falls,(), 09:3211:3213:3215:3217:32
25Dulais Drive,(), 09:3211:3213:3215:3217:32
26Ynysygerwn Avenue Turn,(), 09:3211:3213:3215:3217:32
27Tir-isaf Farm,(), 09:3411:3413:3415:3417:34
28Broadawel Houses,(), 09:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
29Cefn Coed, Colliery Museum,(), 09:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
30Ynys March,(), 09:3811:3813:3815:3817:38
31Mary Street,(), 09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
32The Crescent,(), 09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
33Crynant Square,(), 09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
34Rugby Club,(), 09:4011:4013:4015:4017:40
35Crynant, Business Park,(), 09:4111:4113:4115:4117:41
36Gradon Arms,(), 09:4111:4113:4115:4117:41
37Tre-Forgan Village,(), 09:4111:4113:4115:4117:41
38Travellers` Rest,(), 09:4711:4713:4715:4717:47
39Forest View,(), 09:4811:4813:4815:4817:48
40Station Road,(), 09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
41Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2),(), 09:5111:5113:5115:5117:51
41Ystalyfera, Ysgol Gyfun,(),
42Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2),(),
42New Swan Inn,(),
43Capital Shops,(),
43Bryn Road,(), 09:5111:5113:5115:5117:51
44Gough Arms,(),
44Lluest,(), 09:5211:5213:5215:5217:52
45Penrhos Estate,(), 09:5211:5213:5215:5217:52
45Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2),(),
46Primary School,(), 09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
46Ystradgynlais, Interchange (Stand 2),(),
47Bryn Road,(),
47Primary School,(), 09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
48Social Club,(), 09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
48Lluest,(),
49Penrhos Estate,(),
49Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction,(), 09:5511:5513:5515:5517:55
50Primary School,(),
50Caerlan,(), 09:5511:5513:5515:5517:55
51Primary School,(),
51Rheola Arms,(), 09:5611:5613:5615:5617:56
52Social Club,(),
52Noddfa,(), 09:5711:5713:5715:5717:57
53Penrhos, Cae'rbont Junction,(),
53Post Office,(), 09:5811:5813:5815:5817:58
54Caerlan,(),
54Bryn Seion,(), 09:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
55Rheola Arms,(),
55Pant-y-cwrt,(), 09:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
56Noddfa,(),
56Abercrave, Inn,(), 10:0012:0014:0016:0018:00
57St David`s Church,(), 10:0112:0114:0116:0118:01
57Post Office,(),
58Ynyswen, Main Road,(), 10:0212:0214:0216:0218:02
58Bryn Seion,(),
59Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(), 10:0412:0414:0416:0418:04
59Ynyswen, Estate,(),
59Pant-y-cwrt,(),
60Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(),
60Abercrave, Inn,(),
60Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(), 10:0412:0414:0416:0418:04
61St David`s Church,(),
61Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(), 10:0612:0614:0616:0618:06
61Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(),
62Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(), 10:0712:0714:0716:0718:07
62Ynyswen, Main Road,(),
62Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(),
63Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(),
63Field Study Centre,(), 10:0812:0814:0816:0818:08
63Ynyswen, Estate,(),
64Pen-y-Cae, Inn,(),
64Field Study Centre,(),
64Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(), 10:0912:0914:0916:0918:09
65Crai, Crossroads,(), 10:1612:1614:1616:1618:16
65Tyrysgol Penwyllt Turn,(),
65Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(),
66Craig-y-Nos, County Park,(),
66Crai, Crossroads,(),
66Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(), 10:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
67Dan-yr-Ogof, Caves, A4067,(),
67Lion Inn,(), 10:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
67Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(),
68Sennybridge, Post Office,(), 10:2312:2314:2316:2318:23
68Lion Inn,(),
68Field Study Centre,(),
69Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(), 10:2612:2614:2616:2618:26
69Sennybridge, Post Office,(),
69Glyntawe, Tafarn-y-Garreg,(),
70Abercamlais Lodge,(), 10:2712:2714:2716:2718:27
70Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(),
70Crai, Crossroads,(),
71Aberbran Junction,(), 10:3012:3014:3016:3018:30
71Abercamlais Lodge,(),
71Defynnog, Tanners Arms,(),
72Aberbran Junction,(),
72Lion Inn,(),
72Llanspyddid,(), 10:3312:3314:3316:3318:33
73Llanfaes, Church,(), 10:3612:3614:3616:3618:36
73Sennybridge, Post Office,(),
73Llanspyddid,(),
74Bulwark,(), 10:3812:3814:3816:3818:38
74Llanfaes, Church,(),
74Nant-y-gwreiddyn,(),
75Bulwark,(),
75Abercamlais Lodge,(),
75Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(), 10:4012:4014:4016:4018:40
76Aberbran Junction,(),
76Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(),
77Llanspyddid,(),
78Llanfaes, Church,(),
79Bulwark,(),
80Hospital,(),
81Brecon, Coleg Powys,(),
82Hospital,(),
83Brecon, Interchange (Stand 5),(),

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.