Timetable for the 1 - Cwmbran - Cwmbran via Thornhill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 1 - Cwmbran - Cwmbran via Thornhill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red & White Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

bus timetable 1 Cwmbran - Cwmbran via Thornhill

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 1 Cwmbran - Cwmbran via Thornhill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Cwmbran - Cwmbran via Thornhill Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Cwmbran - Cwmbran
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand C 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15
Cwmbran, General Rees Square 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22
Thornhill, Woodlands 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23
Thornhill, Wye Court 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25
Thornhill, Monnow Court 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26
Thornhill, Kingfisher 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27
Thornhill, Hafod Court 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27
Thornhill, Woodlands 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29
Upper Cwmbran, Old School 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33
Cwmbran, Bus Station 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand C 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35
Cwmbran, General Rees Square 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42
Thornhill, Woodlands 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43
Thornhill, Wye Court 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45
Thornhill, Monnow Court 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46
Thornhill, Kingfisher 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47
Thornhill, Hafod Court 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47
Thornhill, Woodlands 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49
Upper Cwmbran, Old School 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53
Cwmbran, Bus Station 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand C 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55
Cwmbran, General Rees Square 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02
Thornhill, Woodlands 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03
Thornhill, Wye Court 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05
Thornhill, Monnow Court 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06
Thornhill, Kingfisher 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07
Thornhill, Hafod Court 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07
Thornhill, Woodlands 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09
Upper Cwmbran, Old School 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13
Cwmbran, Bus Station 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand C 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15
Cwmbran, General Rees Square 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22
Thornhill, Woodlands 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23
Thornhill, Wye Court 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25
Thornhill, Monnow Court 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26
Thornhill, Kingfisher 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27
Thornhill, Hafod Court 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27
Thornhill, Woodlands 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29
Upper Cwmbran, Old School 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33
Cwmbran, Bus Station 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand C 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35
Cwmbran, General Rees Square 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42
Thornhill, Woodlands 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43
Thornhill, Wye Court 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45
Thornhill, Monnow Court 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46
Thornhill, Kingfisher 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47
Thornhill, Hafod Court 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47
Thornhill, Woodlands 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49
Upper Cwmbran, Old School 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53
Cwmbran, Bus Station 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand C 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Cwmbran, General Rees Square 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Thornhill, Woodlands 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Thornhill, Wye Court 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Thornhill, Monnow Court 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Thornhill, Kingfisher 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Thornhill, Hafod Court 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Thornhill, Woodlands 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Upper Cwmbran, Old School 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Cwmbran, Bus Station 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand C 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05
Cwmbran, General Rees Square 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12
Thornhill, Woodlands 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13
Thornhill, Wye Court 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15
Thornhill, Monnow Court 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16
Thornhill, Kingfisher 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17
Thornhill, Hafod Court 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17
Thornhill, Woodlands 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19
Upper Cwmbran, Old School 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23
Cwmbran, Bus Station 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand C 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25
Cwmbran, General Rees Square 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32
Thornhill, Woodlands 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33
Thornhill, Wye Court 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35
Thornhill, Monnow Court 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36
Thornhill, Kingfisher 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37
Thornhill, Hafod Court 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37
Thornhill, Woodlands 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39
Upper Cwmbran, Old School 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43
Cwmbran, Bus Station 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand C 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Cwmbran, General Rees Square 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52
Thornhill, Woodlands 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53
Thornhill, Wye Court 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55
Thornhill, Monnow Court 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56
Thornhill, Kingfisher 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57
Thornhill, Hafod Court 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57
Thornhill, Woodlands 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59
Upper Cwmbran, Old School 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03
Cwmbran, Bus Station 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand C 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05
Cwmbran, General Rees Square 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12
Thornhill, Woodlands 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13
Thornhill, Wye Court 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15
Thornhill, Monnow Court 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16
Thornhill, Kingfisher 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17
Thornhill, Hafod Court 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17
Thornhill, Woodlands 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19
Upper Cwmbran, Old School 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23
Cwmbran, Bus Station 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand C 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Cwmbran, General Rees Square 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Thornhill, Woodlands 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Thornhill, Wye Court 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Thornhill, Monnow Court 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Thornhill, Kingfisher 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Thornhill, Hafod Court 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Thornhill, Woodlands 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Upper Cwmbran, Old School 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Cwmbran, Bus Station 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand C 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Cwmbran, General Rees Square 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Thornhill, Woodlands 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Thornhill, Wye Court 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Thornhill, Monnow Court 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Thornhill, Kingfisher 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Thornhill, Hafod Court 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Thornhill, Woodlands 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Upper Cwmbran, Old School 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Cwmbran, Bus Station 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand C 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Cwmbran, General Rees Square 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Thornhill, Woodlands 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Thornhill, Wye Court 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Thornhill, Monnow Court 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Thornhill, Kingfisher 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Thornhill, Hafod Court 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Thornhill, Woodlands 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Upper Cwmbran, Playing Field 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Upper Cwmbran, Old School 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Upper Cwmbran, Heol Newydd 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
West Pontnewydd, Yew Tree 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
West Pontnewydd, The Birches 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
West Pontnewydd, Trinity Road 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Pontnewydd, Peterson Funerals 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Cwmbran, Bus Station 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:44:57 BST 2018 from source document Stagecoach1-Cwmbran-Cwmbran3_TXC_2018427-1254_GWMO001.xml using schema version 2.4.