Timetable for the 2 - Cwmbran - Cwmbran Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 2 - Cwmbran - Cwmbran Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red & White Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 2 Cwmbran - Cwmbran via Croesyceiliog Bus.

Cwmbran - Cwmbran
Service operates from 13/05/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand H 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25
Cwmbran, Llantarnam Grange, o/s 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26
Cwmbran, Allotments, o/s 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28
Croesyceiliog, Woodland View, before 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28
Croesyceiliog, Evans Yard, opp 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28
Croesyceiliog, Christophers Garage, o/s         08:29                  
Croesyceiliog, North Road Shops, before 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15   08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30
Croesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, after 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15   08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30
Croesyceiliog, School, opp 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16   08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31
Croesyceiliog, Kinnock Court, after 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17   08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32
Croesyceiliog, Glaslyn Court, after 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18   08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33
Croesyceiliog, Raglan Court, after 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18   08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33
Croesyceiliog, Terminus, at 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20   08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35
Croesyceiliog, Harlech Close, adj 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20   08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35
Croesyceiliog, Edlogan Square, after 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21   08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36
Croesyceiliog, School, o/s 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22   08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37
Croesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, after 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23   08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38
Croesyceiliog, North Road Shops, after 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24   08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39
Croesyceiliog, Christophers Garage, opp 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25   08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40
Croesyceiliog, Evans Yard, o/s 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25   08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40
Croesyceiliog, Woodland View, before 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26   08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41
Croesyceiliog, Allotments, o/s 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26   08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41
Cwmbran, Bus Station, arr 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29   08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand H 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55
Cwmbran, Llantarnam Grange, o/s 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56
Cwmbran, Allotments, o/s 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58
Croesyceiliog, Woodland View, before 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58
Croesyceiliog, Evans Yard, opp 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58
Croesyceiliog, Christophers Garage, o/s                            
Croesyceiliog, North Road Shops, before 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
Croesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, after 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
Croesyceiliog, School, opp 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01
Croesyceiliog, Kinnock Court, after 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02
Croesyceiliog, Glaslyn Court, after 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03
Croesyceiliog, Raglan Court, after 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03
Croesyceiliog, Terminus, at 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Croesyceiliog, Harlech Close, adj 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Croesyceiliog, Edlogan Square, after 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06
Croesyceiliog, School, o/s 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07
Croesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, after 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08
Croesyceiliog, North Road Shops, after 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09
Croesyceiliog, Christophers Garage, opp 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10
Croesyceiliog, Evans Yard, o/s 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10
Croesyceiliog, Woodland View, before 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11
Croesyceiliog, Allotments, o/s 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11
Cwmbran, Bus Station, arr 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand H 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25
Cwmbran, Llantarnam Grange, o/s 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26
Cwmbran, Allotments, o/s 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28
Croesyceiliog, Woodland View, before 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28
Croesyceiliog, Evans Yard, opp 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28
Croesyceiliog, Christophers Garage, o/s                            
Croesyceiliog, North Road Shops, before 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30
Croesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, after 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30
Croesyceiliog, School, opp 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31
Croesyceiliog, Kinnock Court, after 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32
Croesyceiliog, Glaslyn Court, after 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33
Croesyceiliog, Raglan Court, after 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33
Croesyceiliog, Terminus, at 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35
Croesyceiliog, Harlech Close, adj 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35
Croesyceiliog, Edlogan Square, after 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36
Croesyceiliog, School, o/s 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37
Croesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, after 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38
Croesyceiliog, North Road Shops, after 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39
Croesyceiliog, Christophers Garage, opp 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40
Croesyceiliog, Evans Yard, o/s 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40
Croesyceiliog, Woodland View, before 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41
Croesyceiliog, Allotments, o/s 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41
Cwmbran, Bus Station, arr 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand H 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30
Cwmbran, Llantarnam Grange, o/s 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31
Cwmbran, Allotments, o/s 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33
Croesyceiliog, Woodland View, before 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33
Croesyceiliog, Evans Yard, opp 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33
Croesyceiliog, Christophers Garage, o/s        
Croesyceiliog, North Road Shops, before 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35
Croesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, after 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35
Croesyceiliog, School, opp 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36
Croesyceiliog, Kinnock Court, after 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37
Croesyceiliog, Glaslyn Court, after 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38
Croesyceiliog, Raglan Court, after 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38
Croesyceiliog, Terminus, at 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40
Croesyceiliog, Harlech Close, adj 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40
Croesyceiliog, Edlogan Square, after 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41
Croesyceiliog, School, o/s 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42
Croesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, after 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43
Croesyceiliog, North Road Shops, after 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44
Croesyceiliog, Christophers Garage, opp 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45
Croesyceiliog, Evans Yard, o/s 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45
Croesyceiliog, Woodland View, before 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46
Croesyceiliog, Allotments, o/s 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46
Cwmbran, Bus Station, arr 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Torfaen
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand H 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40
Cwmbran, Llantarnam Grange, o/s 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41
Cwmbran, Allotments, o/s 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43
Croesyceiliog, Woodland View, before 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43
Croesyceiliog, Evans Yard, opp 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43
Croesyceiliog, North Road Shops, before 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45
Croesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, after 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45
Croesyceiliog, School, opp 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46
Croesyceiliog, Kinnock Court, after 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47
Croesyceiliog, Glaslyn Court, after 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48
Croesyceiliog, Raglan Court, after 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48
Croesyceiliog, Terminus, at 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50
Croesyceiliog, Harlech Close, adj 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50
Croesyceiliog, Edlogan Square, after 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51
Croesyceiliog, School, o/s 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52
Croesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, after 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53
Croesyceiliog, North Road Shops, after 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54
Croesyceiliog, Christophers Garage, opp 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55
Croesyceiliog, Evans Yard, o/s 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55
Croesyceiliog, Woodland View, before 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56
Croesyceiliog, Allotments, o/s 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56
Cwmbran, Bus Station, arr 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand H 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10
Cwmbran, Llantarnam Grange, o/s 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11
Cwmbran, Allotments, o/s 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13
Croesyceiliog, Woodland View, before 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13
Croesyceiliog, Evans Yard, opp 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13
Croesyceiliog, North Road Shops, before 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15
Croesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, after 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15
Croesyceiliog, School, opp 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16
Croesyceiliog, Kinnock Court, after 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17
Croesyceiliog, Glaslyn Court, after 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18
Croesyceiliog, Raglan Court, after 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18
Croesyceiliog, Terminus, at 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
Croesyceiliog, Harlech Close, adj 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
Croesyceiliog, Edlogan Square, after 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21
Croesyceiliog, School, o/s 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22
Croesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, after 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23
Croesyceiliog, North Road Shops, after 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24
Croesyceiliog, Christophers Garage, opp 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25
Croesyceiliog, Evans Yard, o/s 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25
Croesyceiliog, Woodland View, before 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26
Croesyceiliog, Allotments, o/s 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26
Cwmbran, Bus Station, arr 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand H 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40
Cwmbran, Llantarnam Grange, o/s 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41
Cwmbran, Allotments, o/s 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43
Croesyceiliog, Woodland View, before 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43
Croesyceiliog, Evans Yard, opp 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43
Croesyceiliog, North Road Shops, before 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45
Croesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, after 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45
Croesyceiliog, School, opp 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46
Croesyceiliog, Kinnock Court, after 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47
Croesyceiliog, Glaslyn Court, after 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48
Croesyceiliog, Raglan Court, after 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48
Croesyceiliog, Terminus, at 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50
Croesyceiliog, Harlech Close, adj 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50
Croesyceiliog, Edlogan Square, after 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51
Croesyceiliog, School, o/s 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52
Croesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, after 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53
Croesyceiliog, North Road Shops, after 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54
Croesyceiliog, Christophers Garage, opp 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55
Croesyceiliog, Evans Yard, o/s 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55
Croesyceiliog, Woodland View, before 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56
Croesyceiliog, Allotments, o/s 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56
Cwmbran, Bus Station, arr 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand H 17:55 18:10 18:30
Cwmbran, Llantarnam Grange, o/s 17:56 18:11 18:31
Cwmbran, Allotments, o/s 17:58 18:13 18:33
Croesyceiliog, Woodland View, before 17:58 18:13 18:33
Croesyceiliog, Evans Yard, opp 17:58 18:13 18:33
Croesyceiliog, North Road Shops, before 18:00 18:15 18:35
Croesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, after 18:00 18:15 18:35
Croesyceiliog, School, opp 18:01 18:16 18:36
Croesyceiliog, Kinnock Court, after 18:02 18:17 18:37
Croesyceiliog, Glaslyn Court, after 18:03 18:18 18:38
Croesyceiliog, Raglan Court, after 18:03 18:18 18:38
Croesyceiliog, Terminus, at 18:05 18:20 18:40
Croesyceiliog, Harlech Close, adj 18:05 18:20 18:40
Croesyceiliog, Edlogan Square, after 18:06 18:21 18:41
Croesyceiliog, School, o/s 18:07 18:22 18:42
Croesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, after 18:08 18:23 18:43
Croesyceiliog, North Road Shops, after 18:09 18:24 18:44
Croesyceiliog, Christophers Garage, opp 18:10 18:25 18:45
Croesyceiliog, Evans Yard, o/s 18:10 18:25 18:45
Croesyceiliog, Woodland View, before 18:11 18:26 18:46
Croesyceiliog, Allotments, o/s 18:11 18:26 18:46
Cwmbran, Bus Station, arr 18:14 18:29 18:49
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:44:18 BST 2018 from source document Stagecoach2-Cwmbran-Cwmbran3_TXC_2018427-1256_GWFO002.xml using schema version 2.4.
Cwmbran Bus Station HCwmbran, Bus Station, Stand HAllotmentsCwmbran, Allotments, o/sCroesyceiliog, Woodland View, beforeWoodland ViewCroesyceiliog, Evans Yard, oppEvans YardCroesyceiliog North Road opposite ShopsCroesyceiliog, North Road Shops, beforeChristophers GarageCroesyceiliog, Christophers Garage, o/sCroesyceiliog North Road opposite ShopsCroesyceiliog, North Road Shops, beforeBryn EglwysCroesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, afterCroesyceiliog, School, oppSchoolCroesyceiliog, Kinnock Court, afterKinnock CourtCroesyceiliog, Glaslyn Court, afterGlaslyn CourtCroesyceiliog, Raglan Court, afterRaglan CourtCroesyceiliog, Terminus, atCroesyceilog Caerwent RoadCroesyceiliog, Harlech Close, adjHarlech CloseCroesyceiliog, Edlogan Square, afterEdlogan SquareCroesyceiliog, School, o/sSchoolBryn EglwysCroesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, afterCroesyceiliog North Road ShopsCroesyceiliog, North Road Shops, afterChristophers GarageCroesyceiliog, Christophers Garage, oppCroesyceiliog, Evans Yard, o/sEvans YardCroesyceiliog, Woodland View, beforeWoodland ViewAllotmentsCroesyceiliog, Allotments, o/sCwmbran, Bus Station, arrCwmbran Bus Station HCwmbran, Bus Station, Stand HCwmbran Bus Station HCwmbran, Bus Station, Stand HAllotmentsCwmbran, Allotments, o/sCroesyceiliog, Woodland View, beforeWoodland ViewCroesyceiliog, Evans Yard, oppEvans YardCroesyceiliog North Road opposite ShopsCroesyceiliog, North Road Shops, beforeBryn EglwysCroesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, afterCroesyceiliog, School, oppSchoolCroesyceiliog, Kinnock Court, afterKinnock CourtCroesyceiliog, Glaslyn Court, afterGlaslyn CourtCroesyceiliog, Raglan Court, afterRaglan CourtCroesyceiliog, Terminus, atCroesyceilog Caerwent RoadCroesyceiliog, Harlech Close, adjHarlech CloseCroesyceiliog, Edlogan Square, afterEdlogan SquareCroesyceiliog, School, o/sSchoolBryn EglwysCroesyceiliog, Bryn Eglwys, afterCroesyceiliog North Road ShopsCroesyceiliog, North Road Shops, afterChristophers GarageCroesyceiliog, Christophers Garage, oppCroesyceiliog, Evans Yard, o/sEvans YardCroesyceiliog, Woodland View, beforeWoodland ViewAllotmentsCroesyceiliog, Allotments, o/sCwmbran, Bus Station, arrCwmbran Bus Station HCwmbran, Bus Station, Stand HAllotmentsCwmbran, Allotments, o/sCroesyceiliog, Woodland View, beforeWoodland ViewCroesyceiliog, Evans Yard, oppEvans YardChristophers GarageCroesyceiliog, Christophers Garage, o/s