Timetable for the 24 - Blaenavon - Newport Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 24 - Blaenavon - Newport Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red & White Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 24 Blaenavon - Newport Bus.

Blaenavon - Newport
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Newport, Market Square, Stand 16 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Llanyrafon, Llanyravon Boating Lake 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Llanyrafon, Llanyravon Square 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Southville, Redbrook House 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Cwmbran, Llantarnam Grange 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand E 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand E 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:47
Cwmbran, Llantarnam Grange 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:47
Pontnewydd, Workingmen`s Club 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:49
Pontnewydd, Richmond Road 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:50
Pontnewydd, War Memorial 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:50
Lowlands Road 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:51
Pontrhydyrun, Post Office 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:52
Pontrhydyrun, Ashbridge 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:52
Pontrhydyrun, Parc Panteg 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:53
Sebastopol, South Street 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:54
Sebastopol, Crown Inn 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:54
Sebastopol, Greenhill Road Middle 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:55
Griffithstown, Panteg House 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:56
Griffithstown, St Mary Street 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:56
Griffithstown, Panteg Hospital 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:58
Pontymoile, Stafford Road Top 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:58
Pontymoile, Maesderwen 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:59
Pontymoile, Trosnant Street 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:00
Pontypool, Town Hall, Stand 4 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:02
Pontypool, Town Hall, Stand 4 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:02
Pontypool, Park Road 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:02
Pontypool, Riverside 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:03
Pontnewynydd, Merchant's Hill 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:05
Pontnewynydd, Post Office 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:05
Snatchwood Road Bottom 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:07
Snatchwood Terrace 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:08
Abersychan, Broad Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:09
Abersychan, Union Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:09
Abersychan, Telephone Exchange 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:09
Abersychan, Big Arch 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:10
Fairfield, British School Close 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:11
Talywain, Heol Waun 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:11
Talywain, Commercial Road Top 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:12
Golynos, Emlyn Park 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:12
Garndiffaith, Bakery Houses 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:12
Garndiffaith, Balance Road 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:13
Varteg, Terminus 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:14
Varteg, Gladstone Terrace 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16  
Forgeside, Cemetery 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19  
Blaenavon, Curwood 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Newport, Market Square, Stand 16 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Llanyrafon, Llanyravon Boating Lake 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Llanyrafon, Llanyravon Square 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Southville, Redbrook House 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Cwmbran, Llantarnam Grange 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand E 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand E 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Cwmbran, Llantarnam Grange 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Pontnewydd, Workingmen`s Club 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Pontnewydd, Richmond Road 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Pontnewydd, War Memorial 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Lowlands Road 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Pontrhydyrun, Post Office 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Pontrhydyrun, Ashbridge 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Pontrhydyrun, Parc Panteg 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Sebastopol, South Street 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Sebastopol, Crown Inn 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Sebastopol, Greenhill Road Middle 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Griffithstown, Panteg House 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Griffithstown, St Mary Street 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Griffithstown, Panteg Hospital 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Pontymoile, Stafford Road Top 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Pontymoile, Maesderwen 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Pontymoile, Trosnant Street 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Pontypool, Town Hall, Stand 4 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Pontypool, Town Hall, Stand 4 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Pontypool, Park Road 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Pontypool, Riverside 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Pontnewynydd, Merchant's Hill 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Pontnewynydd, Post Office 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Snatchwood Road Bottom 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Snatchwood Terrace 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Abersychan, Broad Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Abersychan, Union Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Abersychan, Telephone Exchange 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Abersychan, Big Arch 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Fairfield, British School Close 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Talywain, Heol Waun 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Talywain, Commercial Road Top 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Golynos, Emlyn Park 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Garndiffaith, Bakery Houses 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Garndiffaith, Balance Road 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Varteg, Terminus 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Varteg, Gladstone Terrace 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16  
Forgeside, Cemetery 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19  
Blaenavon, Curwood 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Blaenavon, Curwood 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20  
Blaenavon, Kennard Crescent 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21  
Rifle Green, Engine Row 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22  
Blaenavon, Upper Waun Street 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22  
Blaenavon, High Street, opp 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23  
Blaenavon, High Street, opp 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25  
Blaenavon, Burford Street, o/s 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25  
Blaenavon, Curwood 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25  
Forgeside, Cemetery 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26  
Varteg, Mountain Gate 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28  
Varteg, Salisbury Terrace 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29  
Varteg, Gladstone Terrace 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29  
Varteg, Terminus 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:16
Garndiffaith, Balance Road 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:16
Garndiffaith, Bakery Houses 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:17
Golynos, Globe 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:18
Talywain, Commercial Road Top 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:19
Talywain, Church 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:19
Fairfield, British School Close 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:19
Abersychan, Big Arch 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:20
Abersychan, Devon Place 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:20
Abersychan, Union Street 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:21
Abersychan, Broad Street 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:22
Snatchwood Terrace 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:22
Snatchwood Road Bottom 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:23
Pontnewynydd, St Luke's Road 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:24
Pontnewynydd, Merchant's Hill 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:25
Pontypool, Riverside 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:26
Pontypool, Park Road 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:27
Pontypool, Town Hall, Stand 2 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:28
Pontymoile, Trosnant Street 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:28
Pontymoile, Maesderwen 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:29
Pontymoile, Stafford Road Top 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:29
Griffithstown, Panteg Hospital 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:30
Griffithstown, St Mary Street 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:30
Griffithstown, Panteg House 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:31
Sebastopol, Greenhill Road Middle 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:31
Sebastopol, South Street 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:31
Pontrhydyrun, Parc Panteg 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:32
Pontrhydyrun, Post Office 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50  
Lowlands Road 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51  
Pontnewydd, War Memorial 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51  
Pontnewydd, Russell Street 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52  
Pontnewydd, Workingmen's Club 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:52  
Pontrhydyrun, Avondale Close         23:33
Northville, Ebenezer         23:34
Northville, Trussel Road         23:34
Cwmbran, Bus Station       22:54 23:35
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand A 19:55 20:55 21:55    
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand A 19:56 20:56 21:56    
Southville, Goldcliff House 19:57 20:57 21:57    
Llanyrafon, Llanyravon Square 20:00 21:00 22:00    
Llanyrafon, Llanyravon Boating Lake 20:00 21:00 22:00    
Newport, Market Square, Stand 16 20:07 21:07 22:07    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Blaenavon, Curwood 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20  
Blaenavon, Kennard Crescent 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21  
Rifle Green, Engine Row 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22  
Blaenavon, Upper Waun Street 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22  
Blaenavon, High Street, opp 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23  
Blaenavon, High Street, opp 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25  
Blaenavon, Burford Street, o/s 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25  
Blaenavon, Curwood 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25  
Forgeside, Cemetery 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26  
Varteg, Mountain Gate 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28  
Varteg, Salisbury Terrace 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29  
Varteg, Gladstone Terrace 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29  
Varteg, Terminus 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:16
Garndiffaith, Balance Road 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:16
Garndiffaith, Bakery Houses 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:17
Golynos, Globe 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:18
Talywain, Commercial Road Top 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:19
Talywain, Church 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:19
Fairfield, British School Close 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:19
Abersychan, Big Arch 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:19
Abersychan, Devon Place 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:20
Abersychan, Union Street 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:20
Abersychan, Broad Street 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:21
Snatchwood Terrace 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:21
Snatchwood Road Bottom 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:22
Pontnewynydd, St Luke's Road 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:23
Pontnewynydd, Merchant's Hill 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:24
Pontypool, Riverside 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:25
Pontypool, Park Road 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:26
Pontypool, Town Hall, Stand 2 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:27
Pontymoile, Trosnant Street 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:27
Pontymoile, Maesderwen 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:28
Pontymoile, Stafford Road Top 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:28
Griffithstown, Panteg Hospital 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:29
Griffithstown, St Mary Street 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:29
Griffithstown, Panteg House 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:30
Sebastopol, Greenhill Road Middle 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:30
Sebastopol, South Street 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:30
Pontrhydyrun, Parc Panteg 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:31
Pontrhydyrun, Post Office 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50  
Lowlands Road 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51  
Pontnewydd, War Memorial 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51  
Pontnewydd, Russell Street 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52  
Pontnewydd, Workingmen's Club 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:52  
Pontrhydyrun, Avondale Close         23:32
Northville, Ebenezer         23:33
Northville, Trussel Road         23:33
Cwmbran, Bus Station       22:54 23:34
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand A 19:55 20:55 21:55    
Cwmbran, Bus Station, Stand A 19:57 20:57 21:57    
Southville, Goldcliff House 19:58 20:58 21:58    
Llanyrafon, Llanyravon Square 20:00 21:00 22:00    
Llanyrafon, Llanyravon Boating Lake 20:00 21:00 22:00    
Newport, Market Square, Stand 16 20:07 21:07 22:07    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:35:44 BST 2018 from source document StagecoachX24-Newport-Blaenavon4_TXC_2018427-1257_GWAO024.xml using schema version 2.4.
Blaenavon, CurwoodRifle Green, Engine RowBlaenavon, Upper Waun StreetBlaenavon, High Street, oppBlaenavon, Burford Street, o/sBlaenavon, CurwoodForgeside, CemeteryVarteg, Mountain GateVarteg, Salisbury TerraceVarteg, Gladstone TerraceVarteg, TerminusGarndiffaith, Balance RoadGarndiffaith, Bakery HousesGolynos, GlobeTalywain, Commercial Road TopTalywain, ChurchFairfield, British School CloseAbersychan, Big ArchAbersychan, Devon PlaceAbersychan, Union StreetAbersychan, Broad StreetSnatchwood TerraceSnatchwood Road BottomPontnewynydd, St Luke's RoadPontnewynydd, Merchant's HillPontypool, RiversidePontypool, Park RoadPontypool, Town Hall, Stand 2Pontymoile, Trosnant StreetPontymoile, MaesderwenPontymoile, Stafford Road TopGriffithstown, Panteg HospitalGriffithstown, St Mary StreetGriffithstown, Panteg HouseSebastopol, Greenhill Road MiddleSebastopol, South StreetPontrhydyrun, Parc PantegPontrhydyrun, Post OfficeLowlands RoadPontnewydd, War MemorialPontnewydd, Russell StreetPontnewydd, Workingmen's ClubCwmbran, Bus Station, Stand ASouthville, Goldcliff HouseLlanyrafon, Llanyravon SquareLlanyrafon, Llanyravon Boating LakeNewport, Market Square, Stand 16Blaenavon, CurwoodRifle Green, Engine RowBlaenavon, Upper Waun StreetBlaenavon, High Street, oppBlaenavon, Burford Street, o/sBlaenavon, CurwoodForgeside, CemeteryVarteg, Mountain GateVarteg, Salisbury TerraceVarteg, Gladstone TerraceVarteg, TerminusGarndiffaith, Balance RoadGarndiffaith, Bakery HousesGolynos, GlobeTalywain, Commercial Road TopTalywain, ChurchFairfield, British School CloseAbersychan, Big ArchAbersychan, Devon PlaceAbersychan, Union StreetAbersychan, Broad StreetSnatchwood TerraceSnatchwood Road BottomPontnewynydd, St Luke's RoadPontnewynydd, Merchant's HillPontypool, RiversidePontypool, Park RoadPontypool, Town Hall, Stand 2Pontymoile, Trosnant StreetPontymoile, MaesderwenPontymoile, Stafford Road TopGriffithstown, Panteg HospitalGriffithstown, St Mary StreetGriffithstown, Panteg HouseSebastopol, Greenhill Road MiddleSebastopol, South StreetPontrhydyrun, Parc PantegPontrhydyrun, Post OfficeLowlands RoadPontnewydd, War MemorialPontnewydd, Russell StreetPontnewydd, Workingmen's ClubCwmbran, Bus Station, Stand ASouthville, Goldcliff HouseLlanyrafon, Llanyravon SquareLlanyrafon, Llanyravon Boating LakeNewport, Market Square, Stand 16Blaenavon, CurwoodRifle Green, Engine RowBlaenavon, Upper Waun StreetBlaenavon, High Street, oppBlaenavon, Burford Street, o/sBlaenavon, CurwoodForgeside, CemeteryVarteg, Mountain GateVarteg, Salisbury TerraceVarteg, Gladstone TerraceVarteg, TerminusGarndiffaith, Balance RoadGarndiffaith, Bakery HousesGolynos, GlobeTalywain, Commercial Road TopTalywain, ChurchFairfield, British School CloseAbersychan, Big ArchAbersychan, Devon PlaceAbersychan, Union StreetAbersychan, Broad StreetSnatchwood TerraceSnatchwood Road BottomPontnewynydd, St Luke's RoadPontnewynydd, Merchant's HillPontypool, RiversidePontypool, Park RoadPontypool, Town Hall, Stand 2Pontymoile, Trosnant StreetPontymoile, MaesderwenPontymoile, Stafford Road TopGriffithstown, Panteg HospitalGriffithstown, St Mary StreetGriffithstown, Panteg HouseSebastopol, Greenhill Road MiddleSebastopol, South StreetPontrhydyrun, Parc PantegPontrhydyrun, Post OfficeLowlands RoadPontnewydd, War MemorialPontnewydd, Russell StreetPontnewydd, Workingmen's ClubCwmbran, Bus StationVarteg, TerminusGarndiffaith, Bakery HousesGolynos, GlobeTalywain, Commercial Road TopTalywain, ChurchFairfield, British School CloseAbersychan, Big ArchAbersychan, Devon PlaceAbersychan, Union StreetAbersychan, Broad StreetSnatchwood TerraceSnatchwood Road BottomPontnewynydd, St Luke's RoadPontnewynydd, Merchant's HillPontypool, RiversidePontypool, Park RoadPontypool, Town Hall, Stand 2Pontymoile, Trosnant StreetPontymoile, MaesderwenPontymoile, Stafford Road TopGriffithstown, Panteg HospitalGriffithstown, St Mary StreetGriffithstown, Panteg HouseSebastopol, Greenhill Road MiddleSebastopol, South StreetPontrhydyrun, Parc PantegPontrhydyrun, Avondale CloseNorthville, EbenezerNorthville, Trussel RoadCwmbran, Bus StationVarteg, TerminusGarndiffaith, Bakery HousesGolynos, GlobeTalywain, Commercial Road TopTalywain, ChurchFairfield, British School CloseAbersychan, Big ArchAbersychan, Devon PlaceAbersychan, Union StreetAbersychan, Broad StreetSnatchwood TerraceSnatchwood Road BottomPontnewynydd, St Luke's RoadPontnewynydd, Merchant's HillPontypool, RiversidePontypool, Park RoadPontypool, Town Hall, Stand 2Pontymoile, Trosnant StreetPontymoile, MaesderwenPontymoile, Stafford Road TopGriffithstown, Panteg HospitalGriffithstown, St Mary StreetGriffithstown, Panteg HouseSebastopol, Greenhill Road MiddleSebastopol, South StreetPontrhydyrun, Parc PantegPontrhydyrun, Avondale CloseNorthville, EbenezerNorthville, Trussel RoadCwmbran, Bus StationNewport, Market Square, Stand 16Llanyrafon, Llanyravon SquareSouthville, Redbrook HouseCwmbran, Llantarnam GrangeCwmbran, Bus Station, Stand ECwmbran, Llantarnam GrangePontnewydd, Workingmen`s ClubPontnewydd, Richmond RoadPontnewydd, War MemorialLowlands RoadPontrhydyrun, Post OfficePontrhydyrun, AshbridgePontrhydyrun, Parc PantegSebastopol, South StreetSebastopol, Crown InnSebastopol, Greenhill Road MiddleGriffithstown, Panteg HouseGriffithstown, St Mary StreetGriffithstown, Panteg HospitalPontymoile, Stafford Road TopPontymoile, MaesderwenPontymoile, Trosnant StreetPontypool, Town Hall, Stand 4Pontypool, Park RoadPontypool, RiversidePontnewynydd, Merchant's HillPontnewynydd, Post OfficeSnatchwood Road BottomSnatchwood TerraceAbersychan, Broad StreetAbersychan, Union StreetAbersychan, Telephone ExchangeAbersychan, Big ArchFairfield, British School CloseTalywain, Heol WaunTalywain, Commercial Road TopGolynos, Emlyn ParkGarndiffaith, Bakery HousesGarndiffaith, Balance RoadVarteg, TerminusVarteg, Gladstone TerraceForgeside, CemeteryBlaenavon, CurwoodNewport, Market Square, Stand 16Llanyrafon, Llanyravon SquareSouthville, Redbrook HouseCwmbran, Llantarnam GrangeCwmbran, Bus Station, Stand ECwmbran, Llantarnam GrangePontnewydd, Workingmen`s ClubPontnewydd, Richmond RoadPontnewydd, War MemorialLowlands RoadPontrhydyrun, Post OfficePontrhydyrun, AshbridgePontrhydyrun, Parc PantegSebastopol, South StreetSebastopol, Crown InnSebastopol, Greenhill Road MiddleGriffithstown, Panteg HouseGriffithstown, St Mary StreetGriffithstown, Panteg HospitalPontymoile, Stafford Road TopPontymoile, MaesderwenPontymoile, Trosnant StreetPontypool, Town Hall, Stand 4Pontypool, Park RoadPontypool, RiversidePontnewynydd, Merchant's HillPontnewynydd, Post OfficeSnatchwood Road BottomSnatchwood TerraceAbersychan, Broad StreetAbersychan, Union StreetAbersychan, Telephone ExchangeAbersychan, Big ArchFairfield, British School CloseTalywain, Heol WaunTalywain, Commercial Road TopGolynos, Emlyn ParkGarndiffaith, Bakery HousesGarndiffaith, Balance RoadVarteg, TerminusVarteg, Gladstone TerraceForgeside, CemeteryBlaenavon, CurwoodNewport, Market Square, Stand 16Llanyrafon, Llanyravon SquareSouthville, Redbrook HouseCwmbran, Llantarnam GrangeCwmbran, Bus Station, Stand ECwmbran, Llantarnam GrangePontnewydd, Workingmen`s ClubPontnewydd, Richmond RoadPontnewydd, War MemorialLowlands RoadPontrhydyrun, Post OfficePontrhydyrun, AshbridgePontrhydyrun, Parc PantegSebastopol, South StreetSebastopol, Crown InnSebastopol, Greenhill Road MiddleGriffithstown, Panteg HouseGriffithstown, St Mary StreetGriffithstown, Panteg HospitalPontymoile, Stafford Road TopPontymoile, MaesderwenPontymoile, Trosnant StreetPontypool, Town Hall, Stand 4Pontypool, Park RoadPontypool, RiversidePontnewynydd, Merchant's HillPontnewynydd, Post OfficeSnatchwood Road BottomSnatchwood TerraceAbersychan, Broad StreetAbersychan, Union StreetAbersychan, Telephone ExchangeAbersychan, Big ArchFairfield, British School CloseTalywain, Heol WaunTalywain, Commercial Road TopGolynos, Emlyn ParkGarndiffaith, Bakery HousesGarndiffaith, Balance RoadVarteg, TerminusNewport, Market Square, Stand 16Llanyrafon, Llanyravon SquareSouthville, Redbrook HouseCwmbran, Llantarnam GrangeCwmbran, Bus Station, Stand ECwmbran, Llantarnam GrangePontnewydd, Workingmen`s ClubPontnewydd, Richmond RoadPontnewydd, War MemorialLowlands RoadPontrhydyrun, Post OfficePontrhydyrun, AshbridgePontrhydyrun, Parc PantegSebastopol, South StreetSebastopol, Crown InnSebastopol, Greenhill Road MiddleGriffithstown, Panteg HouseGriffithstown, St Mary StreetGriffithstown, Panteg HospitalPontymoile, Stafford Road TopPontymoile, MaesderwenPontymoile, Trosnant StreetPontypool, Town Hall, Stand 4Pontypool, Park RoadPontypool, RiversidePontnewynydd, Merchant's HillPontnewynydd, Post OfficeSnatchwood Road BottomSnatchwood TerraceAbersychan, Broad StreetAbersychan, Union StreetAbersychan, Telephone ExchangeAbersychan, Big ArchFairfield, British School CloseTalywain, Heol WaunTalywain, Commercial Road TopGolynos, Emlyn ParkGarndiffaith, Bakery HousesGarndiffaith, Balance RoadVarteg, Terminus