Timetable for the 100 - Merthyr Dyfan - Highlight Park via Barry Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 100 - Merthyr Dyfan - Highlight Park via Barry Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cardiff Bus (licensed as Cardiff City Transport Services Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Highlight Park (Port Rd Fr S) - Meggitt Road

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Meggitt Road - Highlight Park (Port Rd Fr S)
bus timetable 100 Merthyr Dyfan - Highlight Park via Barry
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Cardiff Bus
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
talktous@cardiffbus.com 02920 666444 @Cardiffbus Leckwith Depot & Offices, Sloper Road, Cardiff CF11 8TB www.cardiffbus.com

Map Showing the Routes of the 100 Merthyr Dyfan - Highlight Park via Barry Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Merthyr Dyfan - Highlight Park via Barry Service

Holiday Mondays - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Meggitt Road,(), 12:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:05
2Winifred Avenue,(), 12:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:05
3Shakespeare Road,(), 12:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:0121:0122:0123:06
4Barry Rugby Club,(), 12:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:0121:0122:0123:06
5Merthyr Dyfan (Skomer Road),(), 12:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:07
6Pendine Close,(), 12:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:07
7Ramsey Road,(), 12:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:07
8Treharne Rd Upper,(), 12:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:08
9Treharne Road Mid,(), 12:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:08
10King William IV,(), 12:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:09
11Three Bells,(), 12:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:09
12Ash Grove,(), 12:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:0521:0522:0523:10
13Langlands Road,(), 12:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:11
14Glenbrook Inn,(), 12:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:11
15Norwood,(), 12:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:0721:0722:0723:12
16St Julian Close,(), 12:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:0721:0722:0723:12
17Wolfe Close,(), 12:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0821:0822:0823:13
18Ewbank Close,(), 12:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0821:0822:0823:13
19Myrtle Grove,(), 12:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:0921:0922:0923:14
20Church Hill,(), 12:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:0921:0922:0923:14
21Cadoxton Royal (Church Rd),(), 12:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:1021:1022:1023:15
22Browns Corner,(), 12:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:1021:1022:1023:15
23Newton Street,(), 12:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:1121:1122:1123:16
24Hannah Street,(), 12:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:17
25Barry Kwik Fit,(), 12:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:18
26Wyndham Street,(), 12:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:18
27King Square,(), 12:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:20
28Holton Road 5,(), 12:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:20
29Holton Road,(), 12:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:1621:1622:1623:21
30Barry (Civic Offices),(), 12:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:22
31Gladstone Bridge,(), 12:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:22
32The Priory,(), 12:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1820:1821:1822:1823:23
33Barry Hotel,(), 12:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:24
34Ship Hotel,(), 12:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:24
35Maslin Park,(), 12:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:2121:2122:2123:26
36Plymouth Road,(), 12:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:27
37Marine Hotel,(), 12:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:28
38Adar y mor,(), 12:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:28
39Barry Island (Seafront),(), 12:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:2421:2422:2423:29
40Ship Hotel,(), 12:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:31
41West End Club,(), 12:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:31
42All Saints,(), 12:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2720:2721:2722:2723:32
43Park Hotel,(), 12:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:2821:2822:2823:33
44Romilly Schools,(), 12:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2920:2921:2922:2923:34
45Alexandra Gardens,(), 12:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2920:2921:2922:2923:34
46College Road,(), 12:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:3023:35
47Barry College,(), 12:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:3023:35
48Barry Hospital,(), 12:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3120:3121:3122:3123:36
49Colcot Arms,(), 12:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:3223:37
50Highlight Park (Port Rd Fr S),(), 12:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:3423:39

Holiday Mondays - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Highlight Park (Port Rd Fr S),(), 11:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:34
2Weycock Cross,(), 11:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:34
3Weycock Cross,(), 11:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:34
4Nant Talwg Way,(), 11:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
5Wye Close,(), 11:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
6Taf Close Subway,(), 11:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
7Cwm Talwg (Gwenog Court),(), 11:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
8Claude Road,(), 11:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
9Gower Court,(), 11:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3720:3721:3722:37
10Romilly Schools (Pontypridd Road),(), 11:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3820:3821:3822:38
11Park Crescent,(), 11:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3920:3921:3922:38
12The Grove,(), 11:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4021:4022:39
13Ship Hotel,(), 22:39
14Maslin Park,(), 22:41
15Plymouth Road,(), 22:41
16Marine Hotel,(), 22:42
17Adar y mor,(), 22:42
18Barry Island (Seafront),(), 22:43
19Ship Hotel,(), 22:45
20Park Avenue,(), 11:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4021:4022:45
21Barry Hotel,(), 11:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:47
22The Priory,(), 11:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:47
23Hilda Street,(), 11:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:47
24Barry Civic Offices 2,(), 11:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4321:4322:48
25Barry Civic Offices 3,(), 11:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4321:4322:48
26Hanover Street,(), 11:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4420:4421:44
27King Square,(), 11:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4520:4521:4522:50
28St Helen`s,(), 11:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:4622:51
29Barry Kwik Fit,(), 11:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:4622:51
30Hannah Street,(), 11:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4720:4721:4722:52
31Lee Road,(), 11:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4720:4721:4722:52
32Browns Corner,(), 11:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4820:4821:4822:53
33Cadoxton Royal (Church Rd),(), 11:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4920:4921:4922:54
34Three Bells,(), 11:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:5020:5021:5022:55
35Ash Grove,(), 11:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:5120:5121:5122:56
36Ewbank Close,(), 11:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:58
37Vincent Close,(), 11:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:58
38St Julian Close,(), 11:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:58
39Norwood,(), 11:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:58
40Palmer Street,(), 11:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:58
41Glenbrook Inn,(), 11:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:59
42Little Coldbrook,(), 11:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:59
43Myrtle Grove,(), 11:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:59
44Three Bells,(), 11:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5523:00
45King William IV,(), 11:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5523:00
46Treharne Road Mid,(), 11:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5523:00
47Treharne Rd Upper,(), 11:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5623:01
48Ramsey Road,(), 11:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5623:01
49Pendine Close,(), 11:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5623:01
50Lower Merthyr Dyfan,(), 11:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5623:01
51Barry Rugby Club,(), 11:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5720:5721:5723:02
52Melville Close,(), 11:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:5820:5821:5823:03
53Meggitt Road,(), 11:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5923:04

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Meggitt Road,(), 12:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:05
2Winifred Avenue,(), 12:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:05
3Shakespeare Road,(), 12:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:0121:0122:0123:06
4Barry Rugby Club,(), 12:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:0121:0122:0123:06
5Merthyr Dyfan (Skomer Road),(), 12:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:07
6Pendine Close,(), 12:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:07
7Ramsey Road,(), 12:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:07
8Treharne Rd Upper,(), 12:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:08
9Treharne Road Mid,(), 12:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:08
10King William IV,(), 12:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:09
11Three Bells,(), 12:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:09
12Ash Grove,(), 12:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:0521:0522:0523:10
13Langlands Road,(), 12:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:11
14Glenbrook Inn,(), 12:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:11
15Norwood,(), 12:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:0721:0722:0723:12
16St Julian Close,(), 12:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:0721:0722:0723:12
17Wolfe Close,(), 12:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0821:0822:0823:13
18Ewbank Close,(), 12:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0821:0822:0823:13
19Myrtle Grove,(), 12:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:0921:0922:0923:14
20Church Hill,(), 12:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:0921:0922:0923:14
21Cadoxton Royal (Church Rd),(), 12:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:1021:1022:1023:15
22Browns Corner,(), 12:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:1021:1022:1023:15
23Newton Street,(), 12:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:1121:1122:1123:16
24Hannah Street,(), 12:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:17
25Barry Kwik Fit,(), 12:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:18
26Wyndham Street,(), 12:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:18
27King Square,(), 12:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:20
28Holton Road 5,(), 12:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:20
29Holton Road,(), 12:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:1621:1622:1623:21
30Barry (Civic Offices),(), 12:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:22
31Gladstone Bridge,(), 12:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:22
32The Priory,(), 12:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1820:1821:1822:1823:23
33Barry Hotel,(), 12:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:24
34Ship Hotel,(), 12:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:24
35Maslin Park,(), 12:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:2121:2122:2123:26
36Plymouth Road,(), 12:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:27
37Marine Hotel,(), 12:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:28
38Adar y mor,(), 12:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:28
39Barry Island (Seafront),(), 12:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:2421:2422:2423:29
40Ship Hotel,(), 12:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:31
41West End Club,(), 12:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:31
42All Saints,(), 12:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2720:2721:2722:2723:32
43Park Hotel,(), 12:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:2821:2822:2823:33
44Romilly Schools,(), 12:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2920:2921:2922:2923:34
45Alexandra Gardens,(), 12:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2920:2921:2922:2923:34
46College Road,(), 12:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:3023:35
47Barry College,(), 12:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:3023:35
48Barry Hospital,(), 12:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3120:3121:3122:3123:36
49Colcot Arms,(), 12:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:3223:37
50Highlight Park (Port Rd Fr S),(), 12:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:3423:39

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Highlight Park (Port Rd Fr S),(), 11:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:34
2Weycock Cross,(), 11:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:34
3Weycock Cross,(), 11:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:34
4Nant Talwg Way,(), 11:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
5Wye Close,(), 11:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
6Taf Close Subway,(), 11:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
7Cwm Talwg (Gwenog Court),(), 11:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
8Claude Road,(), 11:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
9Gower Court,(), 11:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3720:3721:3722:37
10Romilly Schools (Pontypridd Road),(), 11:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3820:3821:3822:38
11Park Crescent,(), 11:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3920:3921:3922:38
12The Grove,(), 11:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4021:4022:39
13Ship Hotel,(), 22:39
14Maslin Park,(), 22:41
15Plymouth Road,(), 22:41
16Marine Hotel,(), 22:42
17Adar y mor,(), 22:42
18Barry Island (Seafront),(), 22:43
19Ship Hotel,(), 22:45
20Park Avenue,(), 11:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4021:4022:45
21Barry Hotel,(), 11:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:47
22The Priory,(), 11:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:47
23Hilda Street,(), 11:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:47
24Barry Civic Offices 2,(), 11:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4321:4322:48
25Barry Civic Offices 3,(), 11:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4321:4322:48
26Hanover Street,(), 11:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4420:4421:44
27King Square,(), 11:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4520:4521:4522:50
28St Helen`s,(), 11:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:4622:51
29Barry Kwik Fit,(), 11:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:4622:51
30Hannah Street,(), 11:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4720:4721:4722:52
31Lee Road,(), 11:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4720:4721:4722:52
32Browns Corner,(), 11:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4820:4821:4822:53
33Cadoxton Royal (Church Rd),(), 11:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4920:4921:4922:54
34Three Bells,(), 11:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:5020:5021:5022:55
35Ash Grove,(), 11:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:5120:5121:5122:56
36Ewbank Close,(), 11:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:58
37Vincent Close,(), 11:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:58
38St Julian Close,(), 11:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:58
39Norwood,(), 11:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:58
40Palmer Street,(), 11:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:58
41Glenbrook Inn,(), 11:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:59
42Little Coldbrook,(), 11:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:59
43Myrtle Grove,(), 11:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:59
44Three Bells,(), 11:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5523:00
45King William IV,(), 11:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5523:00
46Treharne Road Mid,(), 11:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5523:00
47Treharne Rd Upper,(), 11:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5623:01
48Ramsey Road,(), 11:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5623:01
49Pendine Close,(), 11:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5623:01
50Lower Merthyr Dyfan,(), 11:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5623:01
51Barry Rugby Club,(), 11:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5720:5721:5723:02
52Melville Close,(), 11:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:5820:5821:5823:03
53Meggitt Road,(), 11:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5923:04

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.