Timetable for the 321 - Talbot Green - Llantwit Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 321 - Talbot Green - Llantwit Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by New Adventure Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 04 September 2017.

bus timetable 321 Talbot Green - Llantwit

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 321 Talbot Green - Llantwit Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Talbot Green - Llantwit Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Talbot Green - Llantwit
Service operates from 04/09/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1
Llantwit Major Interchange 06:25 07:50 08:25 09:40 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:30 16:25 17:25
Vatchell Court 06:26 07:51 08:26 09:41 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:31 16:26 17:26
Crawshay Drive 06:26 07:51 08:26 09:41 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:31 16:26 17:26
Monmouth Way 06:26 07:51 08:26 09:41 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:31 16:26 17:26
Heol Pentre Cwrt 06:28   08:28 09:43 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28   16:28 17:28
Nash Manor 06:31 07:56 08:31 09:46 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:36 16:31 17:31
Llysworney Penyrheol Ter 06:32 07:57 08:32 09:47 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:37 16:32 17:32
Cross Inn 06:35 08:00 08:35 09:50 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:40 16:35 17:35
Police Station 06:39 08:04 08:39 09:54 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:44 16:39 17:39
Cowbridge Town Hall 06:40 08:05 08:40 09:55 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:45 16:40 17:40
Comprehensive School 06:42   08:42 09:57 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42   16:42 17:42
Aberthin 06:45   08:45 10:00 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45   16:45 17:45
Maendy 06:48   08:48 10:03 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48   16:48 17:48
Ystradowen 06:50   08:50 10:05 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50   16:50 17:50
Talygarn Drive 06:54   08:54 10:09 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54   16:54 17:54
Brynsadler 06:55   08:55 10:10 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55   16:55 17:55
Tesco 06:56   08:56 10:11 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56   16:56 17:56
Pontyclun 06:58   08:58 10:13 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58   16:58 17:58
Y Pant School 06:59   08:59 10:14 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59   16:59 17:59
Leekes 07:00   09:00 10:15 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00   17:00 18:00
Lanelay Hall 07:02   09:02 10:17 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02   17:02 18:02
Primary School 07:03   09:03 10:18 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03   17:03 18:03
Talbot Green Bus Station A 07:05   09:05 10:20 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05   17:05 18:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1
Llantwit Major Interchange 06:25 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Vatchell Court 06:26 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Crawshay Drive 06:26 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Monmouth Way 06:26 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Heol Pentre Cwrt 06:28 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Nash Manor 06:31 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Llysworney Penyrheol Ter 06:32 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Cross Inn 06:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Police Station 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Cowbridge Town Hall 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Comprehensive School 06:42 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Aberthin 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Maendy 06:48 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Ystradowen 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Talygarn Drive 06:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Brynsadler 06:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Tesco 06:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Pontyclun 06:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Y Pant School 06:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Leekes 07:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Lanelay Hall 07:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Primary School 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Talbot Green Bus Station A 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1
Talbot Green Bus Station A   09:15 10:20 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15   17:15 19:15
Primary School   09:16 10:21 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16   17:16 19:16
Lanelay Hall   09:18 10:23 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18   17:18 19:18
Leekes   09:21 10:26 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21   17:21 19:21
Pontyclun   09:22 10:27 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22   17:22 19:22
Cwrt Bethel   09:23 10:28 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23   17:23 19:23
Tesco   09:23 10:28 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23   17:23 19:23
Brynsadler   09:25 10:30 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25   17:25 19:25
Llwyn Nydog Farm   09:28 10:33 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28   17:28 19:28
Ystradowen   09:30 10:35 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30   17:30 19:30
Maendy   09:32 10:37 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32   17:32 19:32
Aberthin   09:35 10:40 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35   17:35 19:35
Cowbridge Town Hall 08:08 09:40 10:45 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:40 19:40
Police Station 08:08 09:40 10:45 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:40 19:40
Cross Inn 08:12 09:44 10:49 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:44 19:44
Llysworney Penyrheol Ter 08:15 09:48 10:53 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:48 19:48
Nash Manor 08:15 09:48 10:53 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:48 19:48
Heol Pentre Cwrt   09:52 10:57 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52   17:52 19:52
Monmouth Way 08:20 09:52 10:57 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:03 17:52 19:52
Crawshay Drive 08:20 09:53 10:58 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 17:53 19:53
Vatchell Court 08:20 09:53 10:58 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 17:53 19:53
Llantwit Major Interchange 08:22 09:55 11:00 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 17:55 19:55
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1
Talbot Green Bus Station A 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Primary School 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Lanelay Hall 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Leekes 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Pontyclun 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Cwrt Bethel 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Tesco 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Brynsadler 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Llwyn Nydog Farm 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Ystradowen 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Maendy 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
Aberthin 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Cowbridge Town Hall 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Police Station 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Cross Inn 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44
Llysworney Penyrheol Ter 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Nash Manor 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Heol Pentre Cwrt 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52
Monmouth Way 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52
Crawshay Drive 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53
Vatchell Court 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53
Llantwit Major Interchange 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:52:30 BST 2018 from source document NewAdventureTravel321-TalbotGreen-Llantwit4_TXC_2018427-1252_SMAO321.xml using schema version 2.4.