Timetable for the 321 - Talbot Green - Llantwit Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 321 - Talbot Green - Llantwit Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by New Adventure Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 04 September 2017.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 321 Talbot Green - Llantwit Bus.

Talbot Green - Llantwit
Service operates from 04/09/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1
Llantwit Major Interchange 06:25 07:50 08:25 09:40 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:30 16:25 17:25
Vatchell Court 06:26 07:51 08:26 09:41 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:31 16:26 17:26
Crawshay Drive 06:26 07:51 08:26 09:41 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:31 16:26 17:26
Monmouth Way 06:26 07:51 08:26 09:41 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:31 16:26 17:26
Heol Pentre Cwrt 06:28   08:28 09:43 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28   16:28 17:28
Nash Manor 06:31 07:56 08:31 09:46 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:36 16:31 17:31
Llysworney Penyrheol Ter 06:32 07:57 08:32 09:47 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:37 16:32 17:32
Cross Inn 06:35 08:00 08:35 09:50 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:40 16:35 17:35
Police Station 06:39 08:04 08:39 09:54 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:44 16:39 17:39
Cowbridge Town Hall 06:40 08:05 08:40 09:55 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:45 16:40 17:40
Comprehensive School 06:42   08:42 09:57 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42   16:42 17:42
Aberthin 06:45   08:45 10:00 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45   16:45 17:45
Maendy 06:48   08:48 10:03 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48   16:48 17:48
Ystradowen 06:50   08:50 10:05 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50   16:50 17:50
Talygarn Drive 06:54   08:54 10:09 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54   16:54 17:54
Brynsadler 06:55   08:55 10:10 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55   16:55 17:55
Tesco 06:56   08:56 10:11 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56   16:56 17:56
Pontyclun 06:58   08:58 10:13 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58   16:58 17:58
Y Pant School 06:59   08:59 10:14 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59   16:59 17:59
Leekes 07:00   09:00 10:15 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00   17:00 18:00
Lanelay Hall 07:02   09:02 10:17 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02   17:02 18:02
Primary School 07:03   09:03 10:18 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03   17:03 18:03
Talbot Green Bus Station A 07:05   09:05 10:20 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05   17:05 18:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1
Llantwit Major Interchange 06:25 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Vatchell Court 06:26 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Crawshay Drive 06:26 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Monmouth Way 06:26 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Heol Pentre Cwrt 06:28 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Nash Manor 06:31 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Llysworney Penyrheol Ter 06:32 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Cross Inn 06:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Police Station 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Cowbridge Town Hall 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Comprehensive School 06:42 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Aberthin 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Maendy 06:48 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Ystradowen 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Talygarn Drive 06:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Brynsadler 06:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Tesco 06:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Pontyclun 06:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Y Pant School 06:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Leekes 07:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Lanelay Hall 07:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Primary School 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Talbot Green Bus Station A 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1
Talbot Green Bus Station A   09:15 10:20 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15   17:15 19:15
Primary School   09:16 10:21 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16   17:16 19:16
Lanelay Hall   09:18 10:23 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18   17:18 19:18
Leekes   09:21 10:26 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21   17:21 19:21
Pontyclun   09:22 10:27 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22   17:22 19:22
Cwrt Bethel   09:23 10:28 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23   17:23 19:23
Tesco   09:23 10:28 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23   17:23 19:23
Brynsadler   09:25 10:30 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25   17:25 19:25
Llwyn Nydog Farm   09:28 10:33 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28   17:28 19:28
Ystradowen   09:30 10:35 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30   17:30 19:30
Maendy   09:32 10:37 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32   17:32 19:32
Aberthin   09:35 10:40 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35   17:35 19:35
Cowbridge Town Hall 08:08 09:40 10:45 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:40 19:40
Police Station 08:08 09:40 10:45 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:40 19:40
Cross Inn 08:12 09:44 10:49 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:44 19:44
Llysworney Penyrheol Ter 08:15 09:48 10:53 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:48 19:48
Nash Manor 08:15 09:48 10:53 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:48 19:48
Heol Pentre Cwrt   09:52 10:57 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52   17:52 19:52
Monmouth Way 08:20 09:52 10:57 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:03 17:52 19:52
Crawshay Drive 08:20 09:53 10:58 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 17:53 19:53
Vatchell Court 08:20 09:53 10:58 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 17:53 19:53
Llantwit Major Interchange 08:22 09:55 11:00 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 17:55 19:55
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1 321 1
Talbot Green Bus Station A 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Primary School 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Lanelay Hall 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Leekes 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Pontyclun 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Cwrt Bethel 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Tesco 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Brynsadler 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Llwyn Nydog Farm 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Ystradowen 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Maendy 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
Aberthin 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Cowbridge Town Hall 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Police Station 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Cross Inn 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44
Llysworney Penyrheol Ter 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Nash Manor 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Heol Pentre Cwrt 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52
Monmouth Way 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52
Crawshay Drive 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53
Vatchell Court 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53
Llantwit Major Interchange 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:52:30 BST 2018 from source document NewAdventureTravel321-TalbotGreen-Llantwit4_TXC_2018427-1252_SMAO321.xml using schema version 2.4.
Cowbridge Town HallCross InnLlysworney Penyrheol TerNash ManorMonmouth WayCrawshay DriveVatchell CourtLlantwit Major InterchangeCowbridge Town HallCross InnLlysworney Penyrheol TerNash ManorMonmouth WayCrawshay DriveVatchell CourtLlantwit Major InterchangeTalbot Green Bus Station ALanelay HallLeekesPontyclunCwrt BethelTescoBrynsadlerLlwyn Nydog FarmYstradowenMaendyAberthinCowbridge Town HallPolice StationCross InnLlysworney Penyrheol TerNash ManorHeol Pentre CwrtMonmouth WayCrawshay DriveVatchell CourtLlantwit Major InterchangeLlantwit Major InterchangeCrawshay DriveMonmouth WayHeol Pentre CwrtNash ManorLlysworney Penyrheol TerCross InnPolice StationCowbridge Town HallComprehensive SchoolAberthinMaendyYstradowenTalygarn DriveBrynsadlerTescoPontyclunY Pant SchoolLeekesLanelay HallPrimary SchoolTalbot Green Bus Station ALlantwit Major InterchangeCrawshay DriveMonmouth WayNash ManorLlysworney Penyrheol TerCross InnPolice StationCowbridge Town Hall