Timetable for the 92 - Cardiff - Penarth Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 92 - Cardiff - Penarth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cardiff Bus (licensed as Cardiff City Transport Services Ltd).

Start Date: 01/09/2019 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable 92 Cardiff - Penarth
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Cardiff Bus
Email Fares Twitter Address
[email protected] 02920 666444 @Cardiffbus Leckwith Depot & Offices, Sloper Road, Cardiff CF11 8TB

Map Showing the Routes of the 92 Cardiff - Penarth Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Cardiff - Penarth Service

HolidaysOnly - inbound

Notes
o/s, Penarth Cemetery, Morristown, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
o/s 1, St Luke's Ave, Morristown, 10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
after, St Garmon Rd, Morristown, 10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
nr 77, Cedar Way, Penarth, 10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
o/s 25, Cedar Way, Penarth, 10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
nr 1, Maple Road, Penarth, 10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
opp Church, Elfed Avenue, Penarth, 10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
after, Cornerswell Rd, Penarth, 10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
nr, Cefn Mably, Morristown, 10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
opp, Stanwell Sch, Penarth, 10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
before, Meliden Road, Penarth, 10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
o/s 49, Stanwell Rd, Penarth, 10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
before, Penarth Station, Lower Penarth, 10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
o/s Library, Rectory Road, Lower Penarth, 10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
o/s 32, Windsor Terrace, Lower Penarth, 10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
adj, The Dingle, Penarth, 10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
before, Plassey Street, Penarth, 10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
nr, Cogan Leisure Centre, Cogan, 10:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15
opp, Barons Court, Cogan, 10:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
before, Llandough Hill, Llandough, 10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
opp, Trading Estate, Llandough, 10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
before, Brindley Road, Penarth Moors, 10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19
o/s, Freemans, Penarth Moors, 10:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
o/s, Sorting Office, Penarth Moors, 10:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21
Penarth Road, Grangetown, 10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:21
nr, City Gardens, Leckwith, 10:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:22
before, Wynnstay Close, Grangetown, 10:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:22
before, Powderham Drive, Grangetown, 10:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:23
after, Hereford Street, Grangetown, 10:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:24
o/s 50, Clare Road, Grangetown, 10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:25
before, Beauchamp Street, Riverside, 10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:26
before, Fitzhamon Embankment, Riverside, 10:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:26
Stop JQ, Wood Street, Cardiff, 18:29
Lower St Mary Street, Cardiff, 10:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31

HolidaysOnly - outbound

Stops
Stop JQ, Wood Street, Cardiff, 09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
o/s 79, Tudor Street, Riverside, 09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
after, Clare Road, Grangetown, 09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
o/s, Cornwall Court, Grangetown, 09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
o/s, Sevenoaks Park, Grangetown, 09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
o/s, Ninian Park School, Grangetown, 09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
after, Sloper Road, Leckwith, 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
opp, Sorting Office, Penarth Moors, 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
opp, Freemans, Penarth Moors, 09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
before, Brindley Road, Penarth Moors, 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
before, Llandough Hill, Llandough, 09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
before, Barons Court, Llandough, 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
nr, Cogan Leisure Centre, Cogan, 09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
after, Plassey Street, Penarth, 09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
o/s, Police Station, Penarth, 09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
o/s, Windsor Arcade, Lower Penarth, 09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
before, Penarth Library, Lower Penarth, 09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
nr, Penarth Station, Lower Penarth, 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
o/s 58, Stanwell Rd, Lower Penarth, 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
opp, Health Centre, Penarth, 09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
o/s, Stanwell Sch, Penarth, 09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
after, Cefn Mably, Morristown, 09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
after, Dinas Road, Lower Penarth, 09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
nr, Penarth RFC, Lower Penarth, 09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
o/s, Penarth Cemetery, Morristown, 09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
before, Byrd Crescent, Morristown, 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
after, Culver Close, Morristown, 09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
o/s 9, Beechwood Drive, Morristown, 09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
o/s 63, Dinas Road Roundabout, Morristown, 09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
o/s 42, St Luke's Ave, Morristown, 09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
o/s 1, St Luke's Ave, Morristown, 09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Penarth Cemetery, Morristown, 06:1706:4707:1507:4007:5708:1908:4208:5909:2209:4210:0010:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:3914:5915:2115:4116:0116:2117:0117:2217:4118:5419:5320:5321:5322:48
o/s 1, St Luke's Ave, Morristown, 06:2006:5007:1907:4208:0208:2408:4809:0709:2809:4810:0810:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4714:4715:0715:2915:4916:0916:2917:0917:3017:4919:0020:0021:0022:0022:53
after, St Garmon Rd, Morristown, 06:2006:5007:1907:4208:0208:2408:4809:0709:2809:4810:0810:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4714:4715:0715:2915:4916:0916:2917:0917:3017:4919:0020:0021:0022:0022:53
nr 77, Cedar Way, Penarth, 06:2006:5007:1907:4208:0308:2508:4909:0709:2809:4810:0810:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4714:4815:0715:2915:4916:0916:2917:0917:3017:4919:0020:0021:0022:0022:53
o/s 25, Cedar Way, Penarth, 06:2106:5107:2007:4308:0408:2608:5009:0809:2909:4910:0910:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4814:4915:0815:3015:5016:1016:3017:1017:3117:5019:0120:0121:0122:0122:54
nr 1, Maple Road, Penarth, 06:2206:5207:2107:4408:0508:2708:5009:0909:3009:5010:1010:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4914:4915:0915:3115:5116:1116:3117:1117:3217:5119:0220:0221:0222:0222:55
opp Church, Elfed Avenue, Penarth, 06:2206:5207:2107:4408:0508:2708:5109:0909:3009:5010:1010:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4914:5015:0915:3115:5116:1116:3117:1117:3217:5119:0220:0221:0222:0222:55
after, Cornerswell Rd, Penarth, 06:2306:5307:2207:4508:0608:2808:5109:1009:3109:5110:1110:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5014:5015:1015:3215:5216:1216:3217:1217:3317:5219:0320:0321:0322:0322:56
nr, Cefn Mably, Morristown, 06:2406:5407:2307:4608:0708:2908:5309:1109:3209:5210:1210:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3315:5316:1316:3317:1317:3417:5319:0420:0421:0422:0422:57
nr, St Cyres School, Penarth, 14:54
opp, Stanwell Sch, Penarth, 06:2506:5507:2407:4708:0808:3008:5409:1209:3309:5310:1310:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3415:5416:1416:3417:1417:3517:5419:0520:0521:0522:0522:58
before, Meliden Road, Penarth, 06:2506:5507:2407:4708:0908:3108:5409:1209:3309:5310:1410:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3415:5416:1416:3417:1417:3517:5419:0520:0521:0522:0522:58
o/s 49, Stanwell Rd, Penarth, 06:2606:5607:2507:4808:1008:3208:5509:1309:3409:5410:1410:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3515:5516:1516:3517:1517:3617:5519:0620:0621:0622:0622:59
before, Penarth Station, Lower Penarth, 06:2706:5707:2607:4908:1108:3308:5709:1409:3509:5510:1610:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3615:5616:1616:3617:1617:3717:5619:0720:0721:0722:0723:00
o/s Library, Rectory Road, Lower Penarth, 06:2706:5707:2607:4908:1208:3408:5709:1409:3509:5510:1610:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3615:5616:1616:3617:1617:3717:5619:0720:0721:0722:0723:00
o/s 32, Windsor Terrace, Lower Penarth, 06:2906:5907:2807:5108:1408:3608:5909:1609:3709:5710:1810:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3815:5816:1816:3817:1817:3917:5819:0920:0921:0922:0923:02
adj, The Dingle, Penarth, 06:2907:0007:2907:5408:1708:3909:0009:1709:3809:5810:1910:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3915:5916:1916:3917:1917:4017:5919:1020:1021:1022:1023:03
before, Plassey Street, Penarth, 06:3007:0007:3007:5408:1708:4009:0109:1809:3809:5810:1910:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3915:5916:1916:3917:1917:4017:5919:1020:1021:1022:1023:03
nr, Cogan Leisure Centre, Cogan, 06:3107:0207:3207:5808:2108:4409:0309:2009:4010:0010:2110:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4116:0116:2116:4117:2117:4218:0119:1220:1221:1222:1223:05
opp, Barons Court, Cogan, 06:3107:0207:3207:5908:2208:4509:0409:2109:4010:0010:2110:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4116:0116:2116:4117:2117:4218:0119:1220:1221:1222:1223:05
before, Llandough Hill, Llandough, 06:3207:0307:3308:0008:2308:4609:0509:2209:4110:0110:2210:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4216:0216:2216:4217:2217:4318:0219:1320:1321:1322:1323:06
o/s 170, Redlands Heights, Penarth, 14:54
opp, Trading Estate, Llandough, 06:3207:0307:3308:0008:2308:4609:0509:2209:4210:0210:2310:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4316:0316:2316:4317:2317:4418:0319:1320:1321:1322:1323:06
nr, The Cowslip, Cogan, 14:56
after, Merrie Harrier, Cogan, 14:58
before, Brindley Road, Penarth Moors, 06:3307:0407:3408:0208:2508:4809:0709:2409:4310:0310:2410:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4416:0416:2416:4417:2417:4518:0419:1420:1421:1422:1423:07
o/s, Freemans, Penarth Moors, 06:3407:0507:3508:0308:2608:4909:0809:2509:4410:0410:2510:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4516:0516:2516:4517:2517:4618:0519:1420:1421:1422:1423:07
opp, Barons Court, Cogan, 14:59
o/s, Sorting Office, Penarth Moors, 06:3507:0607:3608:0408:2708:5009:0909:2609:4510:0510:2610:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4616:0616:2616:4617:2617:4718:0619:1520:1521:1522:1523:08
before, Llandough Hill, Llandough, 15:01
Penarth Road, Grangetown, 06:3507:0607:3608:0408:2808:5109:0909:2609:4510:0510:2610:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4616:0616:2616:4617:2617:4718:0619:1520:1521:1522:1523:08
opp, Trading Estate, Llandough, 15:02
nr, City Gardens, Leckwith, 06:3607:0707:3808:0608:3008:5209:1009:2809:4710:0710:2810:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4816:0816:2816:4817:2817:4918:0819:1620:1621:1622:1623:09
before, Brindley Road, Penarth Moors, 15:03
before, Wynnstay Close, Grangetown, 06:3607:0707:3808:0608:3008:5209:1009:2809:4710:0710:2810:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4816:0816:2816:4817:2817:4918:0819:1720:1721:1722:1723:10
o/s, Freemans, Penarth Moors, 15:04
before, Powderham Drive, Grangetown, 06:3707:0807:3908:0708:3108:5309:1109:2909:4810:0810:2910:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4916:0916:2916:4917:2917:5018:0919:1720:1721:1722:1723:10
o/s, Sorting Office, Penarth Moors, 15:06
after, Hereford Street, Grangetown, 06:3807:0907:4008:0808:3308:5509:1209:3009:4910:0910:3010:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:5016:1016:3016:5017:3017:5118:1019:1920:1921:1922:1923:12
o/s 50, Clare Road, Grangetown, 06:3907:1007:4108:0908:3508:5609:1309:3109:5010:1010:3110:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5116:1116:3116:5117:3117:5218:1119:1920:1921:1922:1923:12
before, Beauchamp Street, Riverside, 06:4007:1107:4208:1008:3608:5709:1409:3209:5110:1110:3210:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5216:1216:3216:5217:3217:5318:1219:2020:2021:2022:2023:13
Penarth Road, Grangetown, 15:06
before, Fitzhamon Embankment, Riverside, 06:4007:1107:4308:1108:3708:5809:1409:3309:5210:1210:3310:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5316:1316:3316:5317:3317:5418:1319:2120:2121:2122:2123:14
nr, City Gardens, Leckwith, 15:08
Stop JQ, Wood Street, Cardiff, 06:4307:1407:4608:1408:4209:0209:1709:3609:5510:1510:3610:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5616:1616:3616:5617:3617:5718:1619:2420:2421:2422:2423:17
before, Wynnstay Close, Grangetown, 15:08
before, Powderham Drive, Grangetown, 15:09
after, Hereford Street, Grangetown, 15:10
o/s 50, Clare Road, Grangetown, 15:11
before, Beauchamp Street, Riverside, 15:12
before, Fitzhamon Embankment, Riverside, 15:13
Stop JQ, Wood Street, Cardiff, 15:16

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stop JQ, Wood Street, Cardiff, 06:2307:4707:4708:4709:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0816:2816:4817:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:4519:3020:3021:3022:2523:20
o/s 79, Tudor Street, Riverside, 06:2407:4907:4908:4909:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:1016:3016:5017:1217:3217:5218:1218:3118:4619:3120:3121:3122:2623:21
after, Clare Road, Grangetown, 06:2507:5007:5008:5009:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:1116:3116:5117:1317:3317:5318:1318:3318:4819:3220:3221:3222:2723:22
o/s, Cornwall Court, Grangetown, 06:2607:5207:5108:5109:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1216:3216:5217:1417:3417:5418:1418:3318:4819:3320:3321:3322:2823:23
o/s, Sevenoaks Park, Grangetown, 06:2707:5307:5208:5209:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1316:3316:5317:1517:3517:5518:1518:3418:4919:3320:3321:3322:2823:23
o/s, Ninian Park School, Grangetown, 06:2807:5407:5308:5309:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1416:3416:5417:1617:3617:5618:1618:3518:5019:3420:3421:3422:2923:24
after, Sloper Road, Leckwith, 06:2907:5607:5508:5509:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1616:3616:5617:1817:3817:5818:1818:3718:5219:3520:3521:3522:3023:25
opp, Sorting Office, Penarth Moors, 06:3007:5707:5608:5609:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1616:3616:5617:1817:3817:5818:1818:3718:5219:3620:3621:3622:3123:26
opp, Freemans, Penarth Moors, 06:3107:5807:5708:5709:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1816:3816:5817:2017:4018:0018:2018:3818:5319:3720:3721:3722:3223:27
before, Brindley Road, Penarth Moors, 06:3207:5907:5808:5809:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1916:3916:5917:2117:4118:0118:2118:3918:5419:3720:3721:3722:3223:27
before, Llandough Hill, Llandough, 06:3408:0208:0109:0109:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:2116:4117:0117:2317:4318:0318:2318:4218:5719:3920:3921:3922:3423:29
before, Barons Court, Llandough, 06:3508:0408:0209:0209:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2316:4317:0317:2517:4518:0518:2518:4318:5819:4020:4021:4022:3523:30
nr, Cogan Leisure Centre, Cogan, 06:3708:0509:0509:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2516:4517:0517:2717:4718:0718:2718:4519:0019:4220:4221:4222:3723:32
after, Plassey Street, Penarth, 06:3808:0609:0609:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2616:4617:0617:2817:4818:0818:2818:4619:0119:4320:4321:4322:3823:33
o/s, Police Station, Penarth, 06:3908:0709:0709:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2716:4717:0717:2917:4918:0918:2918:4719:0219:4420:4421:4422:3923:34
after, Cefn Mably, Morristown, 08:15
o/s, Windsor Arcade, Lower Penarth, 06:4008:0809:0809:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2816:4817:0817:3017:5018:1018:3018:4819:0319:4520:4521:4522:4023:35
before, Penarth Library, Lower Penarth, 06:4008:0809:0809:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2816:4817:0817:3017:5018:1018:3018:4819:0319:4520:4521:4522:4023:35
nr, Penarth Station, Lower Penarth, 06:4008:0909:0909:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2916:4917:0917:3117:5118:1118:3118:4919:0419:4620:4621:4622:4123:36
o/s 58, Stanwell Rd, Lower Penarth, 06:4108:0909:0909:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:3016:5017:1017:3217:5218:1218:3218:4919:0419:4620:4621:4622:4123:36
opp, Health Centre, Penarth, 06:4108:1009:1009:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:3116:5117:1117:3317:5318:1318:3318:5019:0519:4720:4721:4722:4223:37
o/s, Stanwell Sch, Penarth, 06:4208:1009:1009:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:3116:5117:1117:3317:5318:1318:3318:5019:0519:4720:4721:4722:4223:37
after, Cefn Mably, Morristown, 06:4308:1209:1209:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3316:5317:1317:3517:5518:1518:3518:5219:0719:4920:4921:4922:4423:39
after, Dinas Road, Lower Penarth, 06:4308:1608:1309:1309:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3316:5317:1317:3517:5518:1518:3518:5219:0719:4920:4921:4922:4423:39
nr, Penarth RFC, Lower Penarth, 06:4408:1608:1309:1309:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3416:5417:1417:3617:5618:1618:3618:5319:0819:4920:4921:4922:4423:39
o/s, Penarth Cemetery, Morristown, 06:4608:1908:1609:1609:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3616:5617:1617:3817:5818:1818:3818:5519:1019:5120:5121:5122:4623:41
before, Byrd Crescent, Morristown, 06:4608:1908:1609:1609:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3616:5617:1617:3817:5818:1818:3818:5519:1019:5220:5221:5222:4723:42
after, Culver Close, Morristown, 06:4708:2008:1709:1709:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3716:5717:1717:3917:5918:1918:3918:5619:1119:5220:5221:5222:4723:42
o/s 9, Beechwood Drive, Morristown, 06:4708:2008:1709:1709:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3716:5717:1717:3917:5918:1918:3918:5619:1119:5320:5321:5322:4823:43
o/s 63, Dinas Road Roundabout, Morristown, 06:4808:2108:1809:1809:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3816:5817:1817:4018:0018:2018:4018:5719:1219:5420:5421:5422:4923:44
o/s 42, St Luke's Ave, Morristown, 06:4808:2108:1809:1809:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3816:5817:1817:4018:0018:2018:4018:5719:1219:5420:5421:5422:4923:44
o/s 1, St Luke's Ave, Morristown, 06:4908:2208:1909:1909:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3916:5917:1917:4118:0118:2118:4118:5819:1319:5520:5521:5522:5023:45

Saturday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Penarth Cemetery, Morristown, 06:1707:0208:0208:2208:4009:0209:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:5719:5420:5421:5422:50
o/s 1, St Luke's Ave, Morristown, 06:2007:0508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4519:0020:0021:0022:0022:53
after, St Garmon Rd, Morristown, 06:2007:0508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4519:0020:0021:0022:0022:53
nr 77, Cedar Way, Penarth, 06:2007:0508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4519:0020:0021:0022:0022:53
o/s 25, Cedar Way, Penarth, 06:2107:0608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4619:0120:0121:0122:0122:54
nr 1, Maple Road, Penarth, 06:2207:0708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4719:0220:0221:0222:0222:55
opp Church, Elfed Avenue, Penarth, 06:2207:0708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4719:0220:0221:0222:0222:55
after, Cornerswell Rd, Penarth, 06:2307:0808:0808:2808:4809:0809:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:4819:0320:0321:0322:0322:56
nr, Cefn Mably, Morristown, 06:2407:0908:0908:2908:4909:0909:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:4919:0420:0421:0422:0422:57
opp, Stanwell Sch, Penarth, 06:2507:1008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5019:0520:0521:0522:0522:58
before, Meliden Road, Penarth, 06:2507:1008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5019:0520:0521:0522:0522:58
o/s 49, Stanwell Rd, Penarth, 06:2607:1108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5119:0620:0621:0622:0622:59
before, Penarth Station, Lower Penarth, 06:2707:1208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5219:0720:0721:0722:0723:00
o/s Library, Rectory Road, Lower Penarth, 06:2707:1208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5219:0720:0721:0722:0723:00
o/s 32, Windsor Terrace, Lower Penarth, 06:2907:1408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5419:0920:0921:0922:0923:02
adj, The Dingle, Penarth, 06:3007:1508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5519:1020:1021:1022:1023:03
before, Plassey Street, Penarth, 06:3007:1508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5519:1020:1021:1022:1023:03
nr, Cogan Leisure Centre, Cogan, 06:3207:1708:1708:3708:5709:1709:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4017:5719:1220:1221:1222:1223:05
opp, Barons Court, Cogan, 06:3207:1708:1708:3708:5709:1709:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4017:5719:1220:1221:1222:1223:05
before, Llandough Hill, Llandough, 06:3307:1808:1808:3808:5809:1809:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4117:5819:1320:1321:1322:1323:06
opp, Trading Estate, Llandough, 06:3307:1908:1908:3908:5909:1909:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4217:5919:1320:1321:1322:1323:06
before, Brindley Road, Penarth Moors, 06:3407:2008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0019:1420:1421:1422:1423:07
o/s, Freemans, Penarth Moors, 06:3407:2108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0119:1420:1421:1422:1423:07
o/s, Sorting Office, Penarth Moors, 06:3507:2208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0219:1520:1521:1522:1523:08
Penarth Road, Grangetown, 06:3507:2208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0219:1520:1521:1522:1523:08
nr, City Gardens, Leckwith, 06:3607:2408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0419:1620:1621:1622:1623:09
before, Wynnstay Close, Grangetown, 06:3607:2408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0419:1720:1721:1722:1723:10
before, Powderham Drive, Grangetown, 06:3707:2508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0519:1720:1721:1722:1723:10
after, Hereford Street, Grangetown, 06:3807:2608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0619:1920:1921:1922:1923:12
o/s 50, Clare Road, Grangetown, 06:3807:2708:2708:4709:0709:2709:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:0719:1920:1921:1922:1923:12
before, Beauchamp Street, Riverside, 06:3907:2808:2808:4809:0809:2809:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:0819:2020:2021:2022:2023:13
before, Fitzhamon Embankment, Riverside, 06:4007:2908:2908:4909:0909:2909:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:0919:2120:2121:2122:2123:14
Stop JQ, Wood Street, Cardiff, 06:4207:3208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1219:2420:2421:2422:2423:17

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stop JQ, Wood Street, Cardiff, 06:5508:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0816:2816:4817:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:4519:3020:3021:3022:2523:20
o/s 79, Tudor Street, Riverside, 06:5608:4709:0709:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:1016:3016:5017:1217:3217:5218:1118:3118:4619:3120:3121:3122:2623:21
after, Clare Road, Grangetown, 06:5708:4809:0809:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:1116:3116:5117:1317:3317:5318:1318:3318:4819:3220:3221:3222:2723:22
o/s, Cornwall Court, Grangetown, 06:5808:4909:0909:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1216:3216:5217:1417:3417:5418:1318:3318:4819:3320:3321:3322:2823:23
o/s, Sevenoaks Park, Grangetown, 06:5908:5009:1009:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1316:3316:5317:1517:3517:5518:1418:3418:4919:3320:3321:3322:2823:23
o/s, Ninian Park School, Grangetown, 07:0008:5109:1109:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1416:3416:5417:1617:3617:5618:1518:3518:5019:3420:3421:3422:2923:24
after, Sloper Road, Leckwith, 07:0108:5209:1209:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1616:3616:5617:1817:3817:5818:1718:3718:5219:3520:3521:3522:3023:25
opp, Sorting Office, Penarth Moors, 07:0208:5309:1309:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1616:3616:5617:1817:3817:5818:1718:3718:5219:3620:3621:3622:3123:26
opp, Freemans, Penarth Moors, 07:0308:5409:1409:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1816:3816:5817:2017:4018:0018:1818:3818:5319:3720:3721:3722:3223:27
before, Brindley Road, Penarth Moors, 07:0408:5509:1509:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1916:3916:5917:2117:4118:0118:1918:3918:5419:3720:3721:3722:3223:27
before, Llandough Hill, Llandough, 07:0608:5709:1709:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:2116:4117:0117:2317:4318:0318:2218:4218:5719:3920:3921:3922:3423:29
before, Barons Court, Llandough, 07:0708:5809:1809:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2316:4317:0317:2517:4518:0518:2318:4318:5819:4020:4021:4022:3523:30
nr, Cogan Leisure Centre, Cogan, 07:0909:0009:2009:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2516:4517:0517:2717:4718:0718:2518:4519:0019:4220:4221:4222:3723:32
after, Plassey Street, Penarth, 07:1009:0109:2109:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2616:4617:0617:2817:4818:0818:2618:4619:0119:4320:4321:4322:3823:33
o/s, Police Station, Penarth, 07:1109:0209:2209:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2716:4717:0717:2917:4918:0918:2718:4719:0219:4420:4421:4422:3923:34
o/s, Windsor Arcade, Lower Penarth, 07:1209:0309:2309:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2816:4817:0817:3017:5018:1018:2818:4819:0319:4520:4521:4522:4023:35
before, Penarth Library, Lower Penarth, 07:1209:0309:2309:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2816:4817:0817:3017:5018:1018:2818:4819:0319:4520:4521:4522:4023:35
nr, Penarth Station, Lower Penarth, 07:1309:0409:2409:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2916:4917:0917:3117:5118:1118:2918:4919:0419:4620:4621:4622:4123:36
o/s 58, Stanwell Rd, Lower Penarth, 07:1309:0409:2409:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:3016:5017:1017:3217:5218:1218:2918:4919:0419:4620:4621:4622:4123:36
opp, Health Centre, Penarth, 07:1409:0509:2509:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:3116:5117:1117:3317:5318:1318:3018:5019:0519:4720:4721:4722:4223:37
o/s, Stanwell Sch, Penarth, 07:1409:0509:2509:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:3116:5117:1117:3317:5318:1318:3018:5019:0519:4720:4721:4722:4223:37
after, Cefn Mably, Morristown, 07:1609:0709:2709:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3316:5317:1317:3517:5518:1518:3218:5219:0719:4920:4921:4922:4423:39
after, Dinas Road, Lower Penarth, 07:1709:0809:2809:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3316:5317:1317:3517:5518:1518:3318:5219:0719:4920:4921:4922:4423:39
nr, Penarth RFC, Lower Penarth, 07:1709:0809:2809:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3416:5417:1417:3617:5618:1618:3318:5319:0819:4920:4921:4922:4423:39
o/s, Penarth Cemetery, Morristown, 07:2009:1109:3109:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3616:5617:1617:3817:5818:1818:3618:5519:1019:5120:5121:5122:4623:41
before, Byrd Crescent, Morristown, 07:2009:1109:3109:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3616:5617:1617:3817:5818:1818:3618:5519:1019:5220:5221:5222:4723:42
after, Culver Close, Morristown, 07:2109:1209:3209:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3716:5717:1717:3917:5918:1918:3718:5619:1119:5220:5221:5222:4723:42
o/s 9, Beechwood Drive, Morristown, 07:2109:1209:3209:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3716:5717:1717:3917:5918:1918:3718:5619:1119:5320:5321:5322:4823:43
o/s 63, Dinas Road Roundabout, Morristown, 07:2209:1309:3309:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3816:5817:1817:4018:0018:2018:3818:5719:1219:5420:5421:5422:4923:44
o/s 42, St Luke's Ave, Morristown, 07:2209:1309:3309:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3816:5817:1817:4018:0018:2018:3818:5719:1219:5420:5421:5422:4923:44
o/s 1, St Luke's Ave, Morristown, 07:2309:1409:3409:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3916:5917:1917:4118:0118:2118:3918:5819:1319:5520:5521:5522:5023:45

Sunday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Penarth Cemetery, Morristown, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
o/s 1, St Luke's Ave, Morristown, 10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
after, St Garmon Rd, Morristown, 10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
nr 77, Cedar Way, Penarth, 10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
o/s 25, Cedar Way, Penarth, 10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
nr 1, Maple Road, Penarth, 10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
opp Church, Elfed Avenue, Penarth, 10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
after, Cornerswell Rd, Penarth, 10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
nr, Cefn Mably, Morristown, 10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
opp, Stanwell Sch, Penarth, 10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
before, Meliden Road, Penarth, 10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
o/s 49, Stanwell Rd, Penarth, 10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
before, Penarth Station, Lower Penarth, 10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
o/s Library, Rectory Road, Lower Penarth, 10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
o/s 32, Windsor Terrace, Lower Penarth, 10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
adj, The Dingle, Penarth, 10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
before, Plassey Street, Penarth, 10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
nr, Cogan Leisure Centre, Cogan, 10:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15
opp, Barons Court, Cogan, 10:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
before, Llandough Hill, Llandough, 10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
opp, Trading Estate, Llandough, 10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
before, Brindley Road, Penarth Moors, 10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19
o/s, Freemans, Penarth Moors, 10:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
o/s, Sorting Office, Penarth Moors, 10:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21
Penarth Road, Grangetown, 10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:21
nr, City Gardens, Leckwith, 10:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:22
before, Wynnstay Close, Grangetown, 10:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:22
before, Powderham Drive, Grangetown, 10:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:23
after, Hereford Street, Grangetown, 10:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:24
o/s 50, Clare Road, Grangetown, 10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:25
before, Beauchamp Street, Riverside, 10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:26
before, Fitzhamon Embankment, Riverside, 10:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:26
Stop JQ, Wood Street, Cardiff, 18:29
Lower St Mary Street, Cardiff, 10:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Stop JQ, Wood Street, Cardiff, 09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
o/s 79, Tudor Street, Riverside, 09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
after, Clare Road, Grangetown, 09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
o/s, Cornwall Court, Grangetown, 09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
o/s, Sevenoaks Park, Grangetown, 09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
o/s, Ninian Park School, Grangetown, 09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
after, Sloper Road, Leckwith, 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
opp, Sorting Office, Penarth Moors, 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
opp, Freemans, Penarth Moors, 09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
before, Brindley Road, Penarth Moors, 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
before, Llandough Hill, Llandough, 09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
before, Barons Court, Llandough, 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
nr, Cogan Leisure Centre, Cogan, 09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
after, Plassey Street, Penarth, 09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
o/s, Police Station, Penarth, 09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
o/s, Windsor Arcade, Lower Penarth, 09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
before, Penarth Library, Lower Penarth, 09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
nr, Penarth Station, Lower Penarth, 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
o/s 58, Stanwell Rd, Lower Penarth, 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
opp, Health Centre, Penarth, 09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
o/s, Stanwell Sch, Penarth, 09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
after, Cefn Mably, Morristown, 09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
after, Dinas Road, Lower Penarth, 09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
nr, Penarth RFC, Lower Penarth, 09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
o/s, Penarth Cemetery, Morristown, 09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
before, Byrd Crescent, Morristown, 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
after, Culver Close, Morristown, 09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
o/s 9, Beechwood Drive, Morristown, 09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
o/s 63, Dinas Road Roundabout, Morristown, 09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
o/s 42, St Luke's Ave, Morristown, 09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
o/s 1, St Luke's Ave, Morristown, 09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.