Timetable for the 13A - Wrexham Industrial Estate - Brymbo via Wrexham Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 13A - Wrexham Industrial Estate - Brymbo via Wrexham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

bus timetable 13A Wrexham Industrial Estate - Brymbo via Wrexham

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 13A Wrexham Industrial Estate - Brymbo via Wrexham Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Wrexham Industrial Estate - Brymbo via Wrexham Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Wrexham Industrial Estate - Brymbo
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  13A 1 13A 1
Brymbo Offa Street 04:50 05:50
Miners Arms 04:52 05:52
Post Office 04:52 05:52
Llewelyn Court 04:53 05:53
Old Police Station 04:54 05:54
Fernleigh Cottages 04:55 05:55
Black Lane School 04:56 05:56
The Nookery 04:56 05:56
Pentre Broughton Gwalia Road 04:57 05:57
Cross Foxes Inn 04:57 05:57
White Hart Inn 04:58 05:58
Post Office 04:58 05:58
Castle Inn 04:59 05:59
Robert`s Road 04:59 05:59
Church Road 05:00 06:00
Bakery Fields 05:01 06:01
Shops 05:01 06:01
Bryn Maelor 05:02 06:02
Brynrhedyn 05:03 06:03
Cross Street 05:03 06:03
Millfields 05:04 06:04
New Broughton Bus Shelter 05:06 06:06
Hall View 05:06 06:06
Arriva Depot 05:07 06:07
Rhyd Broughton 05:08 06:08
Belvedere Drive 05:09 06:09
Wrexham B&Q 05:10 06:10
Wrexham Sainsbury's 05:12 06:12
Glyndwr University 05:14 06:14
Racecourse 05:15 06:15
Wrexham General Station 05:16 06:16
N E Wales School of Art 05:16 06:16
Wrexham Bus Station 5 05:18 06:18
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  13A 1 13A 1
Wrexham Bus Station 5 06:40 07:10
Fire Station 06:42 07:12
Central Retail Park 06:42 07:12
Maesgwyn Road 06:43 07:13
Football Ground 06:43 07:13
Glyndwr University 06:44 07:14
Wrexham Sainsbury's 06:45 07:15
Wrexham B&Q 06:48 07:18
Belvedere Drive 06:48 07:18
Rhyd Broughton 06:49 07:19
Arriva Depot 06:50 07:20
Hall View 06:51 07:21
New Broughton Bus Shelter 06:52 07:22
Cross Street 06:54 07:24
Brynrhedyn 06:54 07:24
Bryn Maelor 06:55 07:25
Shops 06:56 07:26
Bakery Fields 06:56 07:26
Church Road 06:57 07:27
Robert`s Road 06:58 07:28
Castle Inn 06:58 07:28
Post Office 06:59 07:29
White Hart Inn 06:59 07:29
Cross Foxes Inn 07:00 07:30
Pentre Broughton Gwalia Road 07:01 07:31
The Nookery 07:01 07:31
Black Lane School 07:01 07:31
Highfield 07:01 07:31
Glasfryn Villas 07:02 07:32
Halcog 07:03 07:33
The Green 07:03 07:33
Coed y Felin Close 07:03 07:33
Llewelyn Court 07:04 07:34
Post Office 07:04 07:34
Miners Arms 07:05 07:35
Morse House 07:06 07:36
Brymbo Offa Street 07:08 07:38
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:15:31 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru13A-Brymbo-WrexhamIndustrialEstate2_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO013A.xml using schema version 2.4.