Timetable for the 14 - Wrexham Bus Station - Brymbo Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 14 - Wrexham Bus Station - Brymbo Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 14 Wrexham Bus Station - Brymbo Bus.

Wrexham Bus Station - Brymbo
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Mount Sion, Library 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Tanyfron, Bryn Gwenfro 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Tanyfron, St Alban`s View 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Tanyfron, Park Road 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Tanyfron, Primary School 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Southsea, Tanyfron Road 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Southsea, Rollers` Arms, SE-bound 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Southsea, All Saints` Church, SE-bound 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Southsea, Post Office, SE-bound 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
New Broughton, Millfields 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Caego, Chapel Gardens, SE-bound 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Caego, Hall View, SE-bound 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Caego, Arriva Depot, SE-bound 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Wrexham, Rhyd Broughton, E-bound 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Wrexham, Tax Office, SW-bound 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute, SE-bound 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing, SE-bound 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 8 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Mount Sion, Library 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Tanyfron, Bryn Gwenfro 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Tanyfron, St Alban`s View 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Tanyfron, Park Road 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Tanyfron, Primary School 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Southsea, Tanyfron Road 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Southsea, Rollers` Arms, SE-bound 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Southsea, All Saints` Church, SE-bound 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Southsea, Post Office, SE-bound 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
New Broughton, Millfields 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Caego, Chapel Gardens, SE-bound 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Caego, Hall View, SE-bound 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Caego, Arriva Depot, SE-bound 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Wrexham, Rhyd Broughton, E-bound 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Wrexham, Tax Office, SW-bound 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute, SE-bound 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing, SE-bound 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 8 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 8 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Wrexham, Fire Station 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing, NW-bound 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital Grounds 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute, NW-bound 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Wrexham, Tax Office, NE-bound 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Caego, Arriva Depot, NW-bound 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Caego, Hall View, NW-bound 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Caego, Chapel Gardens, NW-bound 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
New Broughton, Hanmers Garage 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Southsea, Post Office, NW-bound 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Southsea, All Saints` Church, NW-bound 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Southsea, Rollers` Arms, NW-bound 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Southsea, Tanyfron Road 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Tanyfron, Primary School 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Tanyfron, Park Road 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Tanyfron, St Alban`s View 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Tanyfron, Bryn Gwenfro 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Mount Sion, Morse House 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Mount Sion, Library 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 8 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Wrexham, Fire Station 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing, NW-bound 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital Grounds 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute, NW-bound 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Wrexham, Tax Office, NE-bound 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Caego, Arriva Depot, NW-bound 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Caego, Hall View, NW-bound 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Caego, Chapel Gardens, NW-bound 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
New Broughton, Hanmers Garage 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Southsea, Post Office, NW-bound 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Southsea, All Saints` Church, NW-bound 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Southsea, Rollers` Arms, NW-bound 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Southsea, Tanyfron Road 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Tanyfron, Primary School 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Tanyfron, Park Road 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Tanyfron, St Alban`s View 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Tanyfron, Bryn Gwenfro 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Mount Sion, Morse House 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Mount Sion, Library 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:21:47 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru14-Wrexham-Brymbo3_TXC_2018427-1244_ACDO014.xml using schema version 2.4.
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 8Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing, NW-boundBryn Offa, Maelor Hospital GroundsBryn Offa, Medical Institute, NW-boundWrexham, Tax Office, NE-boundCaego, Arriva Depot, NW-boundCaego, Hall View, NW-boundCaego, Chapel Gardens, NW-boundNew Broughton, Hanmers GarageSouthsea, Post Office, NW-boundSouthsea, All Saints` Church, NW-boundSouthsea, Rollers` Arms, NW-boundSouthsea, Tanyfron RoadTanyfron, Primary SchoolTanyfron, Park RoadTanyfron, St Alban`s ViewTanyfron, Bryn GwenfroMount Sion, Morse HouseMount Sion, LibraryMount Sion, LibraryTanyfron, St Alban`s ViewTanyfron, Park RoadTanyfron, Primary SchoolSouthsea, Tanyfron RoadSouthsea, Rollers` Arms, SE-boundSouthsea, All Saints` Church, SE-boundSouthsea, Post Office, SE-boundNew Broughton, MillfieldsCaego, Chapel Gardens, SE-boundCaego, Hall View, SE-boundCaego, Arriva Depot, SE-boundWrexham, Rhyd Broughton, E-boundWrexham, Tax Office, SW-boundBryn Offa, Medical Institute, SE-boundBryn Offa, Bron-y-nantWrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing, SE-boundWrexham, Bus Station, Bay 8