Timetable for the 21A - Wrexham Bus Station - Summer Hill Circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21A - Wrexham Bus Station - Summer Hill Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

bus timetable 21A Wrexham Bus Station - Summer Hill Circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 21A Wrexham Bus Station - Summer Hill Circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Wrexham Bus Station - Summer Hill Circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Wrexham Bus Station - Summer Hill Circular
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital, o/s 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Wrexham, Tax Office, opp 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/s 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Plas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/s 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Gatewen, Pendine Park, os 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Gwersyllt, Saxon Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Gwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/s 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Summer Hill, Hazel Avenue, os 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Summer Hill, Elm Villa 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Summer Hill, Chestnut Court, os 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Summer Hill, Crown Inn, os 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Summer Hill, Black Horse, os 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Summer Hill, Norham Court 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Summer Hill, Hafod House 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Summer Hill, Beech Street 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Summer Hill, Bryn Glas 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Summer Hill, Sunny View 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Summer Hill, Fourth Avenue 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Summer Hill, Hazel Avenue 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Summer Hill, Ivy Mount 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Summer Hill, Mendip Close 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Gatewen, Pendine Park, opp 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Plas Coch, B&Q, opp 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, opp 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Wrexham, Tax Office, o/s 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, opp 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Wrexham, Bus Station, o/s 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital, o/s 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Wrexham, Tax Office, opp 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/s 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Plas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/s 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Gatewen, Pendine Park, os 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Gwersyllt, Saxon Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Gwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/s 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Summer Hill, Hazel Avenue, os 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Summer Hill, Elm Villa 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Summer Hill, Chestnut Court, os 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Summer Hill, Crown Inn, os 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Summer Hill, Black Horse, os 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Summer Hill, Norham Court 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Summer Hill, Hafod House 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Summer Hill, Beech Street 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Summer Hill, Bryn Glas 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Summer Hill, Sunny View 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Summer Hill, Fourth Avenue 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Summer Hill, Hazel Avenue 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Summer Hill, Ivy Mount 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Summer Hill, Mendip Close 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Gatewen, Pendine Park, opp 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Plas Coch, B&Q, opp 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, opp 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Wrexham, Tax Office, o/s 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, opp 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Wrexham, Bus Station, o/s 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital, o/s 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Wrexham, Tax Office, opp 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/s 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Plas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/s 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Gatewen, Pendine Park, os 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Gwersyllt, Saxon Road 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Gwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/s 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Summer Hill, Hazel Avenue, os 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Summer Hill, Elm Villa 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Summer Hill, Chestnut Court, os 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Summer Hill, Crown Inn, os 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Summer Hill, Black Horse, os 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Summer Hill, Norham Court 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Summer Hill, Hafod House 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Summer Hill, Beech Street 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Summer Hill, Bryn Glas 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Summer Hill, Sunny View 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Summer Hill, Fourth Avenue 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Summer Hill, Hazel Avenue 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Summer Hill, Ivy Mount 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Summer Hill, Mendip Close 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Gatewen, Pendine Park, opp 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Plas Coch, B&Q, opp 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, opp 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Wrexham, Tax Office, o/s 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, opp 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06
Wrexham, Bus Station, o/s 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital, o/s 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Wrexham, Tax Office, opp 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/s 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Plas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/s 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Gatewen, Pendine Park, os 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Gwersyllt, Saxon Road 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Gwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/s 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Summer Hill, Hazel Avenue, os 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Summer Hill, Elm Villa 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Summer Hill, Chestnut Court, os 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Summer Hill, Crown Inn, os 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Summer Hill, Black Horse, os 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Summer Hill, Norham Court 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Summer Hill, Hafod House 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Summer Hill, Beech Street 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Summer Hill, Bryn Glas 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Summer Hill, Sunny View 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Summer Hill, Fourth Avenue 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Summer Hill, Hazel Avenue 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Summer Hill, Ivy Mount 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Summer Hill, Mendip Close 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Gatewen, Pendine Park, opp 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Plas Coch, B&Q, opp 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, opp 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Wrexham, Tax Office, o/s 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, opp 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06
Wrexham, Bus Station, o/s 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:21:31 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru21A-Wrexham-Wrexham4_TXC_2018427-1244_ACCO021A.xml using schema version 2.4.