Timetable for the 21A - Wrexham Bus Station - Summer Hill Circular Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 21A - Wrexham Bus Station - Summer Hill Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 21A Wrexham Bus Station - Summer Hill Circular Bus.

Wrexham Bus Station - Summer Hill Circular
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital, o/s 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Wrexham, Tax Office, opp 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/s 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Plas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/s 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Gatewen, Pendine Park, os 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Gwersyllt, Saxon Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Gwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/s 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Summer Hill, Hazel Avenue, os 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Summer Hill, Elm Villa 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Summer Hill, Chestnut Court, os 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Summer Hill, Crown Inn, os 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Summer Hill, Black Horse, os 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Summer Hill, Norham Court 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Summer Hill, Hafod House 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Summer Hill, Beech Street 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Summer Hill, Bryn Glas 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Summer Hill, Sunny View 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Summer Hill, Fourth Avenue 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Summer Hill, Hazel Avenue 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Summer Hill, Ivy Mount 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Summer Hill, Mendip Close 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Gatewen, Pendine Park, opp 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Plas Coch, B&Q, opp 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, opp 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Wrexham, Tax Office, o/s 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, opp 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Wrexham, Bus Station, o/s 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital, o/s 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Wrexham, Tax Office, opp 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/s 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Plas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/s 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Gatewen, Pendine Park, os 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Gwersyllt, Saxon Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Gwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/s 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Summer Hill, Hazel Avenue, os 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Summer Hill, Elm Villa 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Summer Hill, Chestnut Court, os 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Summer Hill, Crown Inn, os 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Summer Hill, Black Horse, os 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Summer Hill, Norham Court 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Summer Hill, Hafod House 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Summer Hill, Beech Street 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Summer Hill, Bryn Glas 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Summer Hill, Sunny View 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Summer Hill, Fourth Avenue 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Summer Hill, Hazel Avenue 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Summer Hill, Ivy Mount 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Summer Hill, Mendip Close 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Gatewen, Pendine Park, opp 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Plas Coch, B&Q, opp 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, opp 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Wrexham, Tax Office, o/s 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, opp 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Wrexham, Bus Station, o/s 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital, o/s 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Wrexham, Tax Office, opp 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/s 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Plas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/s 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Gatewen, Pendine Park, os 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Gwersyllt, Saxon Road 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Gwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/s 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Summer Hill, Hazel Avenue, os 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Summer Hill, Elm Villa 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Summer Hill, Chestnut Court, os 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Summer Hill, Crown Inn, os 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Summer Hill, Black Horse, os 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Summer Hill, Norham Court 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Summer Hill, Hafod House 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Summer Hill, Beech Street 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Summer Hill, Bryn Glas 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Summer Hill, Sunny View 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Summer Hill, Fourth Avenue 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Summer Hill, Hazel Avenue 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Summer Hill, Ivy Mount 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Summer Hill, Mendip Close 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Gatewen, Pendine Park, opp 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Plas Coch, B&Q, opp 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, opp 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Wrexham, Tax Office, o/s 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, opp 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06
Wrexham, Bus Station, o/s 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital, o/s 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Wrexham, Tax Office, opp 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/s 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Plas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/s 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Gatewen, Pendine Park, os 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Gwersyllt, Saxon Road 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Gwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/s 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Summer Hill, Hazel Avenue, os 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Summer Hill, Elm Villa 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Summer Hill, Chestnut Court, os 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Summer Hill, Crown Inn, os 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Summer Hill, Black Horse, os 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Summer Hill, Norham Court 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Summer Hill, Hafod House 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Summer Hill, Beech Street 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Summer Hill, Bryn Glas 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Summer Hill, Sunny View 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Summer Hill, Fourth Avenue 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Summer Hill, Hazel Avenue 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Summer Hill, Ivy Mount 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Summer Hill, Mendip Close 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Gatewen, Pendine Park, opp 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Plas Coch, B&Q, opp 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, opp 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Wrexham, Tax Office, o/s 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, opp 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06
Wrexham, Bus Station, o/s 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:21:31 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru21A-Wrexham-Wrexham4_TXC_2018427-1244_ACCO021A.xml using schema version 2.4.
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4Wrexham, Watery Road Level CrossingBryn Offa, Maelor Hospital, o/sBryn Offa, Medical InstituteWrexham, Tax Office, oppWrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/sPlas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/sGatewen, Pendine Park, osGwersyllt, Glascoed WaySummer Hill, Wheat CloseGwersyllt, Pendine ShopsGwersyllt, Heatherdale CloseGwersyllt, Ferndale RiseGwersyllt, Jutland AvenueGwersyllt, Saxon RoadGwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/sSummer Hill, Hazel Avenue, osSummer Hill, Elm VillaSummer Hill, Chestnut Court, osSummer Hill, Crown Inn, osSummer Hill, Black Horse, osSummer Hill, Norham CourtSummer Hill, Hafod HouseSummer Hill, Beech StreetSummer Hill, Bryn GlasSummer Hill, Sunny ViewSummer Hill, Fourth AvenueSummer Hill, Hazel AvenueSummer Hill, Ivy MountGwersyllt, Jutland AvenueGwersyllt, Ferndale RiseGwersyllt, Heatherdale CloseGwersyllt, Pendine ShopsSummer Hill, Mendip CloseSummer Hill, Wheat CloseGwersyllt, Glascoed WayGatewen, Pendine Park, oppPlas Coch, B&Q, oppWrexham, Belvedere Drive, oppWrexham, Tax Office, o/sBryn Offa, Medical InstituteBryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, oppBryn Offa, Maelor HospitalWrexham, Watery Road Level CrossingWrexham, Bus Station, o/sWrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4Wrexham, Watery Road Level CrossingBryn Offa, Maelor Hospital, o/sBryn Offa, Medical InstituteWrexham, Tax Office, oppWrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/sPlas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/sGatewen, Pendine Park, osGwersyllt, Glascoed WaySummer Hill, Wheat CloseGwersyllt, Pendine ShopsGwersyllt, Heatherdale CloseGwersyllt, Ferndale RiseGwersyllt, Jutland AvenueGwersyllt, Saxon RoadGwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/sSummer Hill, Hazel Avenue, osSummer Hill, Elm VillaSummer Hill, Chestnut Court, osSummer Hill, Crown Inn, osSummer Hill, Black Horse, osSummer Hill, Norham CourtSummer Hill, Hafod HouseSummer Hill, Beech StreetSummer Hill, Bryn GlasSummer Hill, Sunny ViewSummer Hill, Fourth AvenueSummer Hill, Hazel AvenueSummer Hill, Ivy MountGwersyllt, Jutland AvenueGwersyllt, Ferndale RiseGwersyllt, Heatherdale CloseGwersyllt, Pendine ShopsSummer Hill, Mendip CloseSummer Hill, Wheat CloseGwersyllt, Glascoed WayGatewen, Pendine Park, oppPlas Coch, B&Q, oppWrexham, Belvedere Drive, oppWrexham, Tax Office, o/sBryn Offa, Medical InstituteBryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, oppBryn Offa, Maelor HospitalWrexham, Watery Road Level CrossingWrexham, Bus Station, o/s