Timetable for the 26 - Wrexham - Mold Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 26 - Wrexham - Mold Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 07 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 26 Wrexham - Mold Bus.

Wrexham - Mold
Service operates from 07/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 4 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Mold, Red Lion Inn 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Mold, Conway Street 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Mold, Campus 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Leadmill, Mold Industrial Estate 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Llong, Leeswood Turning 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Llong, Leeswood Turning 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Leeswood, Windover Corner 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Leeswood, Bryn Awel 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Leeswood, Drury Lane 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Wesley Methodist Church 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Leeswood, Charles Road 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Leeswood, Ffordd Celyn 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Leeswood, Maes y Meillion 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Leeswood, Post Office 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Pontybodkin Bridge 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Pontblyddyn, Bridge Inn 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Leeswood, Plas Teg Turn 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Leeswood, Hafod Farm 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Caergwrle, Tir-y-Fron Turn 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Caergwrle, Pentre Lane Turn 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Caergwrle, Fagl Lane Turn 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Caergwrle, Porch Lane 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Caergwrle, Gwalia 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Caergwrle, Tegfan Court 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Caergwrle, Post Office 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Caergwrle, Railway Station 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Abermorddu, Crossways 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Abermorddu Turn 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Sydallt, Alyn Industrial Estate 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Sydallt, Tan-yr-allt 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Summer Hill, Claremont Cottages, opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Gwersyllt, Church, opp 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Gwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Ferndale Rise 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Heatherdale Close 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Summer Hill, Mendip Close 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Gatewen, Pendine Park, opp 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Plas Coch, B&Q, opp 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, opp 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Wrexham, Tax Office, o/s 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, opp 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Wrexham, School of Art, opp 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Wrexham, Bus Station, o/s 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 4 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Mold, Red Lion Inn 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Mold, Conway Street 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Mold, Campus 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Leadmill, Mold Industrial Estate 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Llong, Leeswood Turning 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Llong, Leeswood Turning 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Leeswood, Windover Corner 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Leeswood, Bryn Awel 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Leeswood, Drury Lane 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Wesley Methodist Church 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Leeswood, Charles Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Leeswood, Ffordd Celyn 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Leeswood, Maes y Meillion 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Leeswood, Post Office 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Pontybodkin Bridge 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Pontblyddyn, Bridge Inn 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Leeswood, Plas Teg Turn 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Leeswood, Hafod Farm 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Caergwrle, Tir-y-Fron Turn 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Caergwrle, Pentre Lane Turn 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Caergwrle, Fagl Lane Turn 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Caergwrle, Porch Lane 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Caergwrle, Gwalia 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Caergwrle, Tegfan Court 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Caergwrle, Post Office 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Caergwrle, Railway Station 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Abermorddu, Crossways 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Abermorddu Turn 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Sydallt, Alyn Industrial Estate 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Sydallt, Tan-yr-allt 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Summer Hill, Claremont Cottages, opp 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Gwersyllt, Church, opp 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Gwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Ferndale Rise 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Heatherdale Close 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Summer Hill, Mendip Close 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Gatewen, Pendine Park, opp 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Plas Coch, B&Q, opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Wrexham, Tax Office, o/s 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, opp 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Wrexham, School of Art, opp 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Wrexham, Bus Station, o/s 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Wrexham, Tax Office, opp 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/s 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Plas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/s 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Gatewen, Pendine Park, os 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Gwersyllt, Saxon Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Gwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/s 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Gwersyllt, Park View, o/s 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Gwersyllt, Church, os 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Sydallt, Tan-yr-allt 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Sydallt, Alyn Industrial Estate 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Cefn-y-bedd, Hollybush 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Abermorddu Turn 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Abermorddu, Crossways 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Caergwrle, Railway Station 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Caergwrle, Tegfan Court 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Caergwrle, Gwalia 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Caergwrle, Porch Lane 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Caergwrle, Fagl Lane Turn 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Caergwrle, Pentre Lane Turn 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Caergwrle, Tir-y-Fron Turn 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Leeswood, Hafod Farm 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Leeswood, Plas Teg Turn 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Pontblyddyn, Bridge Inn 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Pontybodkin Bridge 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Leeswood, Post Office 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Leeswood, Charles Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Leeswood, Ffordd Celyn 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Leeswood, Maes y Meillion 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Leeswood, Bethel Chapel 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Leeswood, Bryn-Estyn 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Leeswood, Bryn Awel 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Leeswood, Windover Corner 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Leeswood Hall 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Leeswood Turning 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Mold, Industrial Estate 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Mold, Bromfield Lane 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Mold, Conway Street 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Mold, Red Lion Inn 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 4 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Wrexham, Tax Office, opp 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/s 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Plas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/s 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Gatewen, Pendine Park, os 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Gwersyllt, Saxon Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Gwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/s 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Gwersyllt, Park View, o/s 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Gwersyllt, Church, os 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Sydallt, Tan-yr-allt 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Sydallt, Alyn Industrial Estate 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Cefn-y-bedd, Hollybush 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Abermorddu Turn 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Abermorddu, Crossways 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Caergwrle, Railway Station 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Caergwrle, Tegfan Court 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Caergwrle, Gwalia 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Caergwrle, Porch Lane 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Caergwrle, Fagl Lane Turn 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Caergwrle, Pentre Lane Turn 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Caergwrle, Tir-y-Fron Turn 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Leeswood, Hafod Farm 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Leeswood, Plas Teg Turn 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Pontblyddyn, Bridge Inn 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Pontybodkin Bridge 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Leeswood, Post Office 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Leeswood, Charles Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Leeswood, Ffordd Celyn 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Leeswood, Maes y Meillion 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Leeswood, Bethel Chapel 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Leeswood, Bryn-Estyn 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Leeswood, Bryn Awel 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Leeswood, Windover Corner 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Leeswood Hall 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Leeswood Turning 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Mold, Industrial Estate 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Mold, Bromfield Lane 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Mold, Conway Street 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Mold, Red Lion Inn 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 4 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:33:51 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru26-Wrexham-Mold6_TXC_2018427-1244_FLCO026.xml using schema version 2.4.
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4Wrexham, Watery Road Level CrossingBryn Offa, Medical InstituteWrexham, Tax Office, oppWrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/sPlas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/sGatewen, Pendine Park, osGwersyllt, Glascoed WaySummer Hill, Wheat CloseGwersyllt, Pendine ShopsGwersyllt, Heatherdale CloseGwersyllt, Ferndale RiseGwersyllt, Jutland AvenueGwersyllt, Saxon RoadGwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/sGwersyllt, Park View, o/sGwersyllt, Church, osSydallt, Tan-yr-alltSydallt, Alyn Industrial EstateCefn-y-bedd, HollybushAbermorddu TurnAbermorddu, CrosswaysCaergwrle, Railway StationCaergwrle, Tegfan CourtCaergwrle, GwaliaCaergwrle, Porch LaneCaergwrle, Fagl Lane TurnCaergwrle, Pentre Lane TurnCaergwrle, Tir-y-Fron TurnLeeswood, Hafod FarmLeeswood, Plas Teg TurnPontblyddyn, Bridge InnPontybodkin BridgeLeeswood, Post OfficeLeeswood, Charles RoadLeeswood, Ffordd CelynLeeswood, Maes y MeillionLeeswood, Bethel ChapelLeeswood, Bryn-EstynLeeswood, Bryn AwelLeeswood, Windover CornerLeeswood HallLeeswood TurningMold, Industrial EstateMold, Bromfield LaneMold, Conway StreetMold, Red Lion InnMold, Bus Station, Stand 4Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4Wrexham, Watery Road Level CrossingBryn Offa, Medical InstituteWrexham, Tax Office, oppWrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/sPlas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/sGatewen, Pendine Park, osGwersyllt, Glascoed WaySummer Hill, Wheat CloseGwersyllt, Pendine ShopsGwersyllt, Heatherdale CloseGwersyllt, Ferndale RiseGwersyllt, Jutland AvenueGwersyllt, Saxon RoadGwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/sGwersyllt, Park View, o/sGwersyllt, Church, osSydallt, Tan-yr-alltSydallt, Alyn Industrial EstateCefn-y-bedd, HollybushAbermorddu TurnAbermorddu, CrosswaysCaergwrle, Railway StationCaergwrle, Tegfan CourtCaergwrle, GwaliaCaergwrle, Porch LaneCaergwrle, Fagl Lane TurnCaergwrle, Pentre Lane TurnCaergwrle, Tir-y-Fron TurnLeeswood, Hafod FarmLeeswood, Plas Teg TurnPontblyddyn, Bridge InnPontybodkin BridgeLeeswood, Post OfficeLeeswood, Charles RoadLeeswood, Ffordd CelynLeeswood, Maes y MeillionLeeswood, Bethel ChapelLeeswood, Bryn-EstynLeeswood, Bryn AwelLeeswood, Windover CornerLeeswood HallLeeswood TurningMold, Industrial EstateMold, Bromfield LaneMold, Conway StreetMold, Red Lion InnMold, Bus Station, Stand 4Mold, Bus Station, Stand 4Mold, Conway StreetMold, CampusLeadmill, Mold Industrial EstateLlong, Leeswood TurningLlong, Leeswood TurningLeeswood, Windover CornerLeeswood, Bryn AwelLeeswood, Drury LaneWesley Methodist ChurchLeeswood, Charles RoadLeeswood, Ffordd CelynLeeswood, Maes y MeillionLeeswood, Post OfficePontybodkin BridgePontblyddyn, Bridge InnLeeswood, Plas Teg TurnLeeswood, Hafod FarmCaergwrle, Tir-y-Fron TurnCaergwrle, Pentre Lane TurnCaergwrle, Fagl Lane TurnCaergwrle, Porch LaneCaergwrle, GwaliaCaergwrle, Tegfan CourtCaergwrle, Post OfficeCaergwrle, Railway StationAbermorddu, CrosswaysAbermorddu TurnSydallt, Alyn Industrial EstateSydallt, Tan-yr-alltSummer Hill, Claremont Cottages, oppGwersyllt, Church, oppGwersyllt, Wheatsheaf InnGwersyllt, Jutland AvenueFerndale RiseHeatherdale CloseGwersyllt, Pendine ShopsSummer Hill, Mendip CloseSummer Hill, Wheat CloseGwersyllt, Glascoed WayGatewen, Pendine Park, oppPlas Coch, B&Q, oppWrexham, Belvedere Drive, oppWrexham, Tax Office, o/sBryn Offa, Medical InstituteBryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, oppBryn Offa, Maelor HospitalWrexham, Watery Road Level CrossingWrexham, School of Art, oppWrexham, Bus Station, o/sMold, Bus Station, Stand 4Mold, Conway StreetMold, CampusLeadmill, Mold Industrial EstateLlong, Leeswood TurningLlong, Leeswood TurningLeeswood, Windover CornerLeeswood, Bryn AwelLeeswood, Drury LaneWesley Methodist ChurchLeeswood, Charles RoadLeeswood, Ffordd CelynLeeswood, Maes y MeillionLeeswood, Post OfficePontybodkin BridgePontblyddyn, Bridge InnLeeswood, Plas Teg TurnLeeswood, Hafod FarmCaergwrle, Tir-y-Fron TurnCaergwrle, Pentre Lane TurnCaergwrle, Fagl Lane TurnCaergwrle, Porch LaneCaergwrle, GwaliaCaergwrle, Tegfan CourtCaergwrle, Post OfficeCaergwrle, Railway StationAbermorddu, CrosswaysAbermorddu TurnSydallt, Alyn Industrial EstateSydallt, Tan-yr-alltSummer Hill, Claremont Cottages, oppGwersyllt, Church, oppGwersyllt, Wheatsheaf InnGwersyllt, Jutland AvenueFerndale RiseHeatherdale CloseGwersyllt, Pendine ShopsSummer Hill, Mendip CloseSummer Hill, Wheat CloseGwersyllt, Glascoed WayGatewen, Pendine Park, oppPlas Coch, B&Q, oppWrexham, Belvedere Drive, oppWrexham, Tax Office, o/sBryn Offa, Medical InstituteBryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, oppBryn Offa, Maelor HospitalWrexham, Watery Road Level CrossingWrexham, School of Art, oppWrexham, Bus Station, o/s