Timetable for the 27 - Wrexham - Mold Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 27 - Wrexham - Mold Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 07 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 27 Wrexham - Mold Bus.

Wrexham - Mold
Service operates from 07/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 4 06:55 07:40 08:40 17:40 18:40
Mold, Red Lion Inn 06:55 07:40 08:40 17:40 18:40
Mold, Conway Street 06:56 07:41 08:41 17:41 18:41
Mold, Campus 06:57 07:42 08:42 17:42 18:42
Leadmill, Mold Industrial Estate 06:58 07:43 08:43 17:43 18:43
Llong, Leeswood Turning 07:00 07:45 08:45 17:45 18:45
Leeswood, Windover Corner 07:04 07:49 08:49 17:49 18:49
Leeswood, Bryn Awel 07:06 07:51 08:51 17:51 18:51
Leeswood, Drury Lane 07:08 07:53 08:53 17:53 18:53
Wesley Methodist Church 07:09 07:54 08:54 17:53 18:53
Leeswood, Post Office 07:09 07:54 08:54 17:54 18:54
Pontybodkin Bridge 07:10 07:55 08:55 17:55 18:55
Pontblyddyn, Bridge Inn 07:13 07:58 08:58 17:57 18:57
Leeswood, Plas Teg Turn 07:15 08:00 09:00 17:59 18:59
Leeswood, Hafod Farm 07:16 08:01 09:01 18:00 19:00
Caergwrle, Tir-y-Fron Turn 07:17 08:02 09:02 18:01 19:01
Caergwrle, Pentre Lane Turn 07:19 08:04 09:04 18:02 19:02
Caergwrle, Fagl Lane Turn 07:19 08:04 09:04 18:02 19:02
Caergwrle, Porch Lane 07:21 08:06 09:06 18:03 19:03
Caergwrle, Gwalia 07:21 08:06 09:06 18:04 19:04
Caergwrle, Tegfan Court 07:22 08:07 09:07 18:04 19:04
Caergwrle, Post Office 07:22 08:07 09:07 18:05 19:05
Caergwrle, Railway Station 07:23 08:08 09:08 18:06 19:06
Abermorddu, Crossways 07:24 08:09 09:09 18:07 19:07
Abermorddu Turn 07:25 08:10 09:10 18:07 19:07
Sydallt, Alyn Industrial Estate 07:28 08:13 09:13 18:10 19:10
Sydallt, Tan-yr-allt 07:29 08:14 09:14 18:11 19:11
Summer Hill, Claremont Cottages, opp 07:30 08:16 09:15 18:12 19:12
Gwersyllt, Church, opp 07:31 08:17 09:16 18:13 19:13
Gwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn 07:32 08:18 09:17 18:13 19:13
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 07:32 08:19 09:17 18:14 19:14
Ferndale Rise 07:33 08:19 09:18 18:14 19:14
Heatherdale Close 07:33 08:20 09:18 18:15 19:15
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 07:34 08:21 09:19 18:15 19:15
Summer Hill, Mendip Close 07:34 08:21 09:19 18:16 19:16
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 07:34 08:22 09:19 18:16 19:16
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 07:35 08:23 09:20 18:17 19:17
Gatewen, Pendine Park, opp 07:36 08:24 09:21 18:18 19:18
Plas Coch, B&Q, opp 07:39 08:28 09:24 18:20 19:20
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, opp 07:39 08:28 09:24 18:21 19:21
Wrexham, Tax Office, o/s 07:40 08:29 09:25 18:21 19:21
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 07:40 08:30 09:25 18:22 19:22
Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, opp 07:41 08:30 09:26 18:22 19:22
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital 07:41 08:31 09:26 18:22 19:22
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 07:42 08:32 09:27 18:23 19:23
Wrexham, Bus Station, o/s 07:45 08:36 09:30 18:26 19:26
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 4 07:05 07:50 08:35 17:35 18:35
Mold, Red Lion Inn 07:05 07:50 08:35 17:35 18:35
Mold, Conway Street 07:06 07:51 08:36 17:36 18:36
Mold, Campus 07:07 07:52 08:37 17:37 18:37
Leadmill, Mold Industrial Estate 07:08 07:53 08:38 17:38 18:38
Llong, Leeswood Turning 07:10 07:55 08:40 17:40 18:40
Leeswood, Windover Corner 07:14 07:59 08:44 17:44 18:44
Leeswood, Bryn Awel 07:16 08:01 08:46 17:46 18:46
Leeswood, Drury Lane 07:18 08:03 08:48 17:48 18:48
Wesley Methodist Church 07:18 08:03 08:48 17:48 18:48
Leeswood, Post Office 07:19 08:04 08:49 17:49 18:49
Pontybodkin Bridge 07:19 08:04 08:49 17:49 18:49
Pontblyddyn, Bridge Inn 07:21 08:06 08:51 17:51 18:51
Leeswood, Plas Teg Turn 07:22 08:07 08:52 17:52 18:52
Leeswood, Hafod Farm 07:23 08:08 08:53 17:53 18:53
Caergwrle, Tir-y-Fron Turn 07:24 08:09 08:54 17:54 18:54
Caergwrle, Pentre Lane Turn 07:25 08:10 08:55 17:55 18:55
Caergwrle, Fagl Lane Turn 07:25 08:10 08:55 17:55 18:55
Caergwrle, Porch Lane 07:26 08:11 08:56 17:56 18:56
Caergwrle, Gwalia 07:27 08:12 08:57 17:57 18:57
Caergwrle, Tegfan Court 07:27 08:12 08:57 17:57 18:57
Caergwrle, Post Office 07:28 08:13 08:58 17:58 18:58
Caergwrle, Railway Station 07:29 08:14 08:59 17:59 18:59
Abermorddu, Crossways 07:30 08:15 09:00 18:00 19:00
Abermorddu Turn 07:30 08:15 09:00 18:00 19:00
Sydallt, Alyn Industrial Estate 07:33 08:18 09:03 18:03 19:03
Sydallt, Tan-yr-allt 07:34 08:19 09:04 18:04 19:04
Summer Hill, Claremont Cottages, opp 07:35 08:20 09:05 18:05 19:05
Gwersyllt, Church, opp 07:36 08:21 09:06 18:06 19:06
Gwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn 07:37 08:22 09:07 18:07 19:07
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 07:38 08:23 09:08 18:08 19:08
Ferndale Rise 07:38 08:23 09:08 18:08 19:08
Heatherdale Close 07:38 08:23 09:08 18:08 19:08
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 07:39 08:24 09:09 18:09 19:09
Summer Hill, Mendip Close 07:40 08:25 09:10 18:10 19:10
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 07:40 08:25 09:10 18:10 19:10
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 07:40 08:25 09:10 18:10 19:10
Gatewen, Pendine Park, opp 07:42 08:27 09:12 18:12 19:12
Plas Coch, B&Q, opp 07:45 08:30 09:15 18:15 19:15
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, opp 07:45 08:30 09:15 18:15 19:15
Wrexham, Tax Office, o/s 07:45 08:30 09:15 18:15 19:15
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 07:46 08:31 09:16 18:16 19:16
Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, opp 07:47 08:32 09:17 18:17 19:17
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital 07:47 08:32 09:17 18:17 19:17
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 07:48 08:33 09:18 18:18 19:18
Wrexham, Bus Station, o/s 07:51 08:36 09:21 18:21 19:21
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4 06:00 06:45 07:45 16:45 17:45
Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s 06:01 06:46 07:46 16:46 17:46
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 06:01 06:46 07:46 16:46 17:46
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 06:03 06:48 07:48 16:48 17:48
Wrexham, Tax Office, opp 06:04 06:49 07:49 16:49 17:49
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/s 06:04 06:49 07:49 16:49 17:49
Plas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/s 06:05 06:50 07:50 16:50 17:50
Gatewen, Pendine Park, os 06:07 06:52 07:52 16:52 17:52
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 06:09 06:54 07:54 16:54 17:54
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 06:10 06:55 07:55 16:55 17:55
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 06:11 06:56 07:56 16:56 17:56
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 06:11 06:56 07:56 16:56 17:56
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 06:12 06:57 07:57 16:57 17:57
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 06:12 06:57 07:57 16:57 17:57
Gwersyllt, Saxon Road 06:12 06:57 07:57 16:57 17:57
Gwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/s 06:13 06:58 07:58 16:58 17:58
Gwersyllt, Park View, o/s 06:13 06:58 07:58 16:58 17:58
Gwersyllt, Church, os 06:14 06:59 07:59 16:59 17:59
Sydallt, Tan-yr-allt 06:17 07:02 08:02 17:02 18:02
Sydallt, Alyn Industrial Estate 06:17 07:02 08:02 17:02 18:02
Cefn-y-bedd, Hollybush 06:18 07:03 08:03 17:03 18:03
Abermorddu Turn 06:19 07:04 08:04 17:04 18:04
Abermorddu, Crossways 06:20 07:05 08:05 17:05 18:05
Caergwrle, Railway Station 06:20 07:05 08:05 17:05 18:05
Caergwrle, Tegfan Court 06:21 07:06 08:06 17:06 18:06
Caergwrle, Gwalia 06:22 07:07 08:07 17:07 18:07
Caergwrle, Porch Lane 06:22 07:07 08:07 17:07 18:07
Caergwrle, Fagl Lane Turn 06:23 07:08 08:08 17:08 18:08
Caergwrle, Pentre Lane Turn 06:23 07:08 08:08 17:08 18:08
Caergwrle, Tir-y-Fron Turn 06:24 07:09 08:09 17:09 18:09
Leeswood, Hafod Farm 06:25 07:10 08:10 17:10 18:10
Leeswood, Plas Teg Turn 06:26 07:11 08:11 17:11 18:11
Pontblyddyn, Bridge Inn 06:28 07:13 08:13 17:13 18:13
Pontybodkin Bridge 06:31 07:16 08:16 17:16 18:16
Leeswood, Post Office 06:32 07:17 08:17 17:17 18:17
Leeswood, Charles Road 06:33 07:18 08:18 17:18 18:18
Leeswood, Ffordd Celyn 06:33 07:18 08:18 17:18 18:18
Leeswood, Maes y Meillion 06:34 07:19 08:19 17:19 18:19
Leeswood, Bethel Chapel 06:36 07:21 08:21 17:21 18:21
Leeswood, Drury Lane 06:36 07:21 08:21 17:21 18:21
Leeswood, Bryn-Estyn 06:37 07:22 08:22 17:22 18:22
Leeswood, Bryn Awel 06:38 07:23 08:23 17:23 18:23
Leeswood, Windover Corner 06:39 07:24 08:24 17:24 18:24
Leeswood Hall 06:41 07:26 08:26 17:26 18:26
Leeswood Turning 06:43 07:28 08:28 17:28 18:28
Mold, Industrial Estate 06:45 07:30 08:30 17:30 18:30
Mold, Bromfield Lane 06:46 07:31 08:31 17:31 18:31
Mold, Conway Street 06:47 07:32 08:32 17:32 18:32
Mold, Red Lion Inn 06:48 07:33 08:33 17:33 18:33
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 4 06:49 07:34 08:34 17:34 18:34
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4 06:15 07:00 07:45 16:45 17:45
Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s 06:16 07:01 07:46 16:46 17:46
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing 06:16 07:01 07:46 16:46 17:46
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute 06:18 07:03 07:48 16:48 17:48
Wrexham, Tax Office, opp 06:19 07:04 07:49 16:49 17:49
Wrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/s 06:19 07:04 07:49 16:49 17:49
Plas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/s 06:20 07:05 07:50 16:50 17:50
Gatewen, Pendine Park, os 06:22 07:07 07:52 16:52 17:52
Gwersyllt, Glascoed Way 06:24 07:09 07:54 16:54 17:54
Summer Hill, Wheat Close 06:25 07:10 07:55 16:55 17:55
Gwersyllt, Pendine Shops 06:26 07:11 07:56 16:56 17:56
Gwersyllt, Heatherdale Close 06:26 07:11 07:56 16:56 17:56
Gwersyllt, Ferndale Rise 06:27 07:12 07:57 16:57 17:57
Gwersyllt, Jutland Avenue 06:27 07:12 07:57 16:57 17:57
Gwersyllt, Saxon Road 06:27 07:12 07:57 16:57 17:57
Gwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/s 06:28 07:13 07:58 16:58 17:58
Gwersyllt, Park View, o/s 06:28 07:13 07:58 16:58 17:58
Gwersyllt, Church, os 06:29 07:14 07:59 16:59 17:59
Sydallt, Tan-yr-allt 06:32 07:17 08:02 17:02 18:02
Sydallt, Alyn Industrial Estate 06:32 07:17 08:02 17:02 18:02
Cefn-y-bedd, Hollybush 06:33 07:18 08:03 17:03 18:03
Abermorddu Turn 06:34 07:19 08:04 17:04 18:04
Abermorddu, Crossways 06:35 07:20 08:05 17:05 18:05
Caergwrle, Railway Station 06:35 07:20 08:05 17:05 18:05
Caergwrle, Tegfan Court 06:36 07:21 08:06 17:06 18:06
Caergwrle, Gwalia 06:37 07:22 08:07 17:07 18:07
Caergwrle, Porch Lane 06:37 07:22 08:07 17:07 18:07
Caergwrle, Fagl Lane Turn 06:38 07:23 08:08 17:08 18:08
Caergwrle, Pentre Lane Turn 06:38 07:23 08:08 17:08 18:08
Caergwrle, Tir-y-Fron Turn 06:39 07:24 08:09 17:09 18:09
Leeswood, Hafod Farm 06:40 07:25 08:10 17:10 18:10
Leeswood, Plas Teg Turn 06:41 07:26 08:11 17:11 18:11
Pontblyddyn, Bridge Inn 06:43 07:28 08:13 17:13 18:13
Pontybodkin Bridge 06:45 07:30 08:15 17:15 18:15
Leeswood, Post Office 06:45 07:30 08:15 17:15 18:15
Leeswood, Charles Road 06:46 07:31 08:16 17:16 18:16
Leeswood, Ffordd Celyn 06:46 07:31 08:16 17:16 18:16
Leeswood, Maes y Meillion 06:46 07:31 08:16 17:16 18:16
Leeswood, Bethel Chapel 06:48 07:33 08:18 17:18 18:18
Leeswood, Drury Lane 06:48 07:33 08:18 17:18 18:18
Leeswood, Bryn-Estyn 06:49 07:34 08:19 17:19 18:19
Leeswood, Bryn Awel 06:50 07:35 08:20 17:20 18:20
Leeswood, Windover Corner 06:51 07:36 08:21 17:21 18:21
Leeswood Hall 06:53 07:38 08:23 17:23 18:23
Leeswood Turning 06:55 07:40 08:25 17:25 18:25
Mold, Industrial Estate 06:57 07:42 08:27 17:27 18:27
Mold, Bromfield Lane 06:58 07:43 08:28 17:28 18:28
Mold, Conway Street 06:59 07:44 08:29 17:29 18:29
Mold, Red Lion Inn 07:00 07:45 08:30 17:30 18:30
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 4 07:01 07:46 08:31 17:31 18:31
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:33:31 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru26-Wrexham-Mold6_TXC_2018427-1244_FLBO027.xml using schema version 2.4.
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4Wrexham, Watery Road Level CrossingBryn Offa, Medical InstituteWrexham, Tax Office, oppWrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/sPlas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/sGatewen, Pendine Park, osGwersyllt, Glascoed WaySummer Hill, Wheat CloseGwersyllt, Pendine ShopsGwersyllt, Heatherdale CloseGwersyllt, Ferndale RiseGwersyllt, Jutland AvenueGwersyllt, Saxon RoadGwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/sGwersyllt, Park View, o/sGwersyllt, Church, osSydallt, Tan-yr-alltSydallt, Alyn Industrial EstateCefn-y-bedd, HollybushAbermorddu TurnAbermorddu, CrosswaysCaergwrle, Railway StationCaergwrle, Tegfan CourtCaergwrle, GwaliaCaergwrle, Porch LaneCaergwrle, Fagl Lane TurnCaergwrle, Pentre Lane TurnCaergwrle, Tir-y-Fron TurnLeeswood, Hafod FarmLeeswood, Plas Teg TurnPontblyddyn, Bridge InnPontybodkin BridgeLeeswood, Post OfficeLeeswood, Charles RoadLeeswood, Ffordd CelynLeeswood, Maes y MeillionLeeswood, Bethel ChapelLeeswood, Drury LaneLeeswood, Bryn-EstynLeeswood, Bryn AwelLeeswood, Windover CornerLeeswood HallLeeswood TurningMold, Industrial EstateMold, Bromfield LaneMold, Conway StreetMold, Red Lion InnMold, Bus Station, Stand 4Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 4Wrexham, Watery Road Level CrossingBryn Offa, Medical InstituteWrexham, Tax Office, oppWrexham, Belvedere Drive, o/sPlas Coch, Wrexham B&Q, o/sGatewen, Pendine Park, osGwersyllt, Glascoed WaySummer Hill, Wheat CloseGwersyllt, Pendine ShopsGwersyllt, Heatherdale CloseGwersyllt, Ferndale RiseGwersyllt, Jutland AvenueGwersyllt, Saxon RoadGwersyllt, Wheatsheaf Inn, o/sGwersyllt, Park View, o/sGwersyllt, Church, osSydallt, Tan-yr-alltSydallt, Alyn Industrial EstateCefn-y-bedd, HollybushAbermorddu TurnAbermorddu, CrosswaysCaergwrle, Railway StationCaergwrle, Tegfan CourtCaergwrle, GwaliaCaergwrle, Porch LaneCaergwrle, Fagl Lane TurnCaergwrle, Pentre Lane TurnCaergwrle, Tir-y-Fron TurnLeeswood, Hafod FarmLeeswood, Plas Teg TurnPontblyddyn, Bridge InnPontybodkin BridgeLeeswood, Post OfficeLeeswood, Charles RoadLeeswood, Ffordd CelynLeeswood, Maes y MeillionLeeswood, Bethel ChapelLeeswood, Drury LaneLeeswood, Bryn-EstynLeeswood, Bryn AwelLeeswood, Windover CornerLeeswood HallLeeswood TurningMold, Industrial EstateMold, Bromfield LaneMold, Conway StreetMold, Red Lion InnMold, Bus Station, Stand 4Mold, Bus Station, Stand 4Mold, Conway StreetMold, CampusLeadmill, Mold Industrial EstateLlong, Leeswood TurningLeeswood, Windover CornerLeeswood, Bryn AwelLeeswood, Drury LaneWesley Methodist ChurchLeeswood, Post OfficePontybodkin BridgePontblyddyn, Bridge InnLeeswood, Plas Teg TurnLeeswood, Hafod FarmCaergwrle, Tir-y-Fron TurnCaergwrle, Pentre Lane TurnCaergwrle, Fagl Lane TurnCaergwrle, Porch LaneCaergwrle, GwaliaCaergwrle, Tegfan CourtCaergwrle, Post OfficeCaergwrle, Railway StationAbermorddu, CrosswaysAbermorddu TurnSydallt, Alyn Industrial EstateSydallt, Tan-yr-alltSummer Hill, Claremont Cottages, oppGwersyllt, Church, oppGwersyllt, Wheatsheaf InnGwersyllt, Jutland AvenueFerndale RiseHeatherdale CloseGwersyllt, Pendine ShopsSummer Hill, Mendip CloseSummer Hill, Wheat CloseGwersyllt, Glascoed WayGatewen, Pendine Park, oppPlas Coch, B&Q, oppWrexham, Belvedere Drive, oppWrexham, Tax Office, o/sBryn Offa, Medical InstituteBryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, oppBryn Offa, Maelor HospitalWrexham, Watery Road Level CrossingWrexham, Bus Station, o/sMold, Bus Station, Stand 4Mold, Conway StreetMold, CampusLeadmill, Mold Industrial EstateLlong, Leeswood TurningLeeswood, Windover CornerLeeswood, Bryn AwelLeeswood, Drury LaneWesley Methodist ChurchLeeswood, Post OfficePontybodkin BridgePontblyddyn, Bridge InnLeeswood, Plas Teg TurnLeeswood, Hafod FarmCaergwrle, Tir-y-Fron TurnCaergwrle, Pentre Lane TurnCaergwrle, Fagl Lane TurnCaergwrle, Porch LaneCaergwrle, GwaliaCaergwrle, Tegfan CourtCaergwrle, Post OfficeCaergwrle, Railway StationAbermorddu, CrosswaysAbermorddu TurnSydallt, Alyn Industrial EstateSydallt, Tan-yr-alltSummer Hill, Claremont Cottages, oppGwersyllt, Church, oppGwersyllt, Wheatsheaf InnGwersyllt, Jutland AvenueFerndale RiseHeatherdale CloseGwersyllt, Pendine ShopsSummer Hill, Mendip CloseSummer Hill, Wheat CloseGwersyllt, Glascoed WayGatewen, Pendine Park, oppPlas Coch, B&Q, oppWrexham, Belvedere Drive, oppWrexham, Tax Office, o/sBryn Offa, Medical InstituteBryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, oppBryn Offa, Maelor HospitalWrexham, Watery Road Level CrossingWrexham, Bus Station, o/sMold, Bus Station, Stand 4Mold, Conway StreetMold, CampusLeadmill, Mold Industrial EstateLlong, Leeswood TurningLeeswood, Windover CornerLeeswood, Bryn AwelLeeswood, Drury LaneWesley Methodist ChurchLeeswood, Post OfficePontybodkin BridgePontblyddyn, Bridge InnLeeswood, Plas Teg TurnLeeswood, Hafod FarmCaergwrle, Tir-y-Fron TurnCaergwrle, Pentre Lane TurnCaergwrle, Fagl Lane TurnCaergwrle, Porch LaneCaergwrle, GwaliaCaergwrle, Tegfan CourtCaergwrle, Post OfficeCaergwrle, Railway StationAbermorddu, CrosswaysAbermorddu TurnSydallt, Alyn Industrial EstateSydallt, Tan-yr-alltSummer Hill, Claremont Cottages, oppGwersyllt, Church, oppGwersyllt, Wheatsheaf InnGwersyllt, Jutland AvenueFerndale RiseHeatherdale CloseGwersyllt, Pendine ShopsSummer Hill, Mendip CloseSummer Hill, Wheat CloseGwersyllt, Glascoed WayGatewen, Pendine Park, oppPlas Coch, B&Q, oppWrexham, Belvedere Drive, oppWrexham, Tax Office, o/sBryn Offa, Medical InstituteBryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, oppBryn Offa, Maelor HospitalWrexham, Watery Road Level CrossingWrexham, Bus Station, o/sMold, Bus Station, Stand 4Mold, Conway StreetMold, CampusLeadmill, Mold Industrial EstateLlong, Leeswood TurningLeeswood, Windover CornerLeeswood, Bryn AwelLeeswood, Drury LaneWesley Methodist ChurchLeeswood, Post OfficePontybodkin BridgePontblyddyn, Bridge InnLeeswood, Plas Teg TurnLeeswood, Hafod FarmCaergwrle, Tir-y-Fron TurnCaergwrle, Pentre Lane TurnCaergwrle, Fagl Lane TurnCaergwrle, Porch LaneCaergwrle, GwaliaCaergwrle, Tegfan CourtCaergwrle, Post OfficeCaergwrle, Railway StationAbermorddu, CrosswaysAbermorddu TurnSydallt, Alyn Industrial EstateSydallt, Tan-yr-alltSummer Hill, Claremont Cottages, oppGwersyllt, Church, oppGwersyllt, Wheatsheaf InnGwersyllt, Jutland AvenueFerndale RiseHeatherdale CloseGwersyllt, Pendine ShopsSummer Hill, Mendip CloseSummer Hill, Wheat CloseGwersyllt, Glascoed WayGatewen, Pendine Park, oppPlas Coch, B&Q, oppWrexham, Belvedere Drive, oppWrexham, Tax Office, o/sBryn Offa, Medical InstituteBryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, oppBryn Offa, Maelor HospitalWrexham, Watery Road Level CrossingWrexham, Bus Station, o/s