Timetable for the 28 - Wrexham - Flint via Mold Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 28 - Wrexham - Flint via Mold Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stephen Andrew Lee

Timetable Starts 04 September 2017.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 28 Wrexham - Flint via Mold Bus.

Wrexham - Flint
Service operates from 04/09/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  28 1 28 2 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 2 28 2 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Greenfield School Lane 07:30 07:55 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 14:30   15:30 16:30  
Blaencoed 07:31 07:56 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 14:31   15:31 16:31  
Royal Oak 07:32 07:57 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 14:32   15:32 16:32  
St James` Church 07:33 07:58 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 14:33   15:33 16:33  
Plas Dewi Flats 07:33 07:58 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 14:33   15:33 16:33  
Tesco 07:34 07:59 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 14:34   15:34 16:34  
Holywell Bus Station Stand 1 07:35 08:00 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 14:35   15:35 16:35  
Riverbank 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 14:38   15:38 16:38  
Boot and Ship Hotel 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 14:38   15:38 16:38  
Coach House 07:39 08:04 08:39 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:39 13:39 14:39 14:40   15:40 16:40  
Feathers 07:40 08:05 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 14:40   15:40 16:40  
War Memorial 07:40 08:05 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 14:40   15:40 16:40  
Bagillt Post Office 07:41 08:06 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 14:41   15:41 16:41  
Bagillt Arms Hotel 07:41 08:06 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 14:41   15:41 16:41  
St Mary`s Church 07:41 08:06 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 14:41   15:41 16:41  
Blossoms Inn 07:42 08:07 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 14:42   15:42 16:42  
McLeans 07:43 08:08 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 14:43   15:43 16:43  
Aber Park 07:44 08:09 08:44       12:44 13:44 14:44          
Flint Ship 07:45 08:10 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 14:45   15:45 16:45 17:45
Library 07:46 08:11 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 14:46   15:46 16:46 17:46
Park Avenue 07:47 08:13 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 14:48   15:48 16:48 17:48
Flint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp Inn 07:50 08:16 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 14:51   15:51 16:51 17:51
Goffa Court 07:50 08:16 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 14:51   15:51 16:51 17:51
Ffordd Glyndwr 07:52 08:17 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 14:52   15:52 16:52 17:52
Gorsedd Circle 07:52 08:18 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 14:53   15:53 16:53 17:53
Mount Pleasant Mill Tavern 07:54 08:19 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 14:54   15:54 16:54 17:54
High School 07:54 08:19 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 14:54   15:54 16:54 17:54
Bryn Coch Cottages 07:54 08:19 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 14:54   15:54 16:54 17:54
Pipers Retreat 07:55 08:20 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 14:55   15:55 16:55 17:55
Coach & Horses Inn 07:55 08:20 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 14:55   15:55 16:55 17:55
Brynedwyn Hall 07:56 08:21 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 14:56   15:56 16:56 17:56
Starkey Lane 07:56 08:21 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 14:56   15:56 16:56 17:56
Northop Red Lion 07:58 08:23 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 14:58   15:58 16:58 17:58
Banks Farm 08:01 08:26 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:01   16:01 17:01 18:01
Sychdyn Cross Keys 08:02 08:27 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:02   16:02 17:02 18:02
Pen-y-Bryn 08:02 08:27 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:02   16:02 17:02 18:02
Raikes Lane 08:03 08:28 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:03   16:03 17:03 18:03
Mold Clwyd Theatr Cymru 08:05 08:30 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:05   16:05 17:05 18:05
Flintshire County Hall 08:06 08:31 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:06   16:06 17:06 18:06
Leadmill Bridge 08:07 08:32 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 15:07   16:07 17:07 18:07
Mold Bus Station 6 08:10 08:35 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 15:45 16:10 17:10 18:10
Wood Green 08:11   09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11   15:46      
Bryn Offa 08:13   09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13   15:48      
Griffin Inn 08:14   09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14   15:49      
Mercia Drive 08:14   09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14   15:49      
Bod Offa Drive 08:15   09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15   15:50      
Pren Hill 08:16   09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16   15:51      
Bistre Close 08:16   09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16   15:51      
White Lion 08:17   09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17   15:52      
Buckley Cross 08:18   09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18   15:53      
Tivoli 08:19   09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19   15:54      
Coppa View 08:19   09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19   15:54      
All Saints Church 08:20   09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20   15:55      
Cross Keys Inn 08:20   09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20   15:55      
Buckley Railway Station approach 08:22   09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22   15:57      
Hospital 08:22   09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22   15:57      
Dobshill Roundabout 08:23   09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23   15:58      
Penymynydd Roundabout 08:24   09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24   15:59      
St John the Baptist's Church 08:24   09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24   15:59      
Bank Farm 08:25   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25   16:00      
Penyffordd War Memorial Institute 08:27   09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27   16:02      
Millstone Inn 08:27   09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27   16:02      
Wat's Road 08:27   09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27   16:02      
Meadow Rise 08:28   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28   16:03      
Meadowslea Hospital 08:29   09:29 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:29 14:29 15:29   16:03      
West Bank 08:31   09:31 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:31 14:31 15:31   16:05      
Pigeon House Lane 08:31   09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31   16:06      
Yew Tree Farm 08:32   09:32 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:32 14:32 15:32   16:06      
Hope St Cynfarch`s Church 08:33   09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33   16:08      
Llwyn Eglwys 08:33   09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33   16:08      
Queensway 08:33   09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33   16:08      
Bridge Inn 08:34   09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34   16:09      
Caergwrle Railway Station 08:35   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35   16:10      
Crossways 08:35   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35   16:10      
Abermorddu Turn 08:35   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35   16:10      
Hollybush 08:36   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36   16:11      
Alyn Industrial Estate 08:37   09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37   16:12      
Tan-yr-allt 08:38   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38   16:13      
Claremont Cottages 08:39   09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39   16:14      
Church 08:39   09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39   16:14      
Wheatsheaf Inn 08:40   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40   16:15      
Jutland Avenue 08:40   09:40 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:40 14:40 15:40   16:16      
Ferndale Rise 08:41   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41   16:16      
Toll Bar Cottage 08:41   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41   16:16      
Wrexham B&Q 08:43   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43   16:18      
Belvedere Drive 08:43   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43   16:18      
Tax Office 08:44   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44   16:19      
Medical Institute 08:44   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44   16:19      
Wrexham Maelor Hospital 08:45   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45   16:20      
Watery Road Level Crossing 08:46   09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46   16:21      
Central Retail Park 08:47   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47   16:22      
N E Wales School of Art 08:47   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47   16:22      
Wrexham Bus Station 4 08:50   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50   16:25      
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Flintshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Greenfield School Lane 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30
Blaencoed 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31
Royal Oak 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32
St James` Church 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33
Plas Dewi Flats 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33
Tesco 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34
Holywell Bus Station Stand 1 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35
Riverbank 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38
Boot and Ship Hotel 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38
Coach House 08:39 10:40 12:39 14:40
Feathers 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40
War Memorial 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40
Bagillt Post Office 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Bagillt Arms Hotel 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
St Mary`s Church 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Blossoms Inn 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42
McLeans 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43
Aber Park 08:44   12:44  
Flint Ship 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45
Library 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45
Park Avenue 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46
Flint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp Inn 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48
Goffa Court 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48
Ffordd Glyndwr 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49
Gorsedd Circle 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50
Mount Pleasant Mill Tavern 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51
High School 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51
Bryn Coch Cottages 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51
Pipers Retreat 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52
Coach & Horses Inn 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52
Brynedwyn Hall 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53
Starkey Lane 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53
Northop Red Lion 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55
Banks Farm 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58
Sychdyn Cross Keys 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59
Pen-y-Bryn 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59
Raikes Lane 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Mold Clwyd Theatr Cymru 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02
Flintshire County Hall 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02
Leadmill Bridge 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
Mold Bus Station 6 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05
Mold Bus Station 6 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10
Wood Green 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11
Bryn Offa 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13
Griffin Inn 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14
Mercia Drive 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14
Bod Offa Drive 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Pren Hill 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16
Bistre Close 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16
White Lion 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17
Buckley Cross 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18
Tivoli 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19
Coppa View 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19
All Saints Church 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Cross Keys Inn 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Buckley Railway Station approach 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22
Hospital 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22
Dobshill Roundabout 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23
Penymynydd Roundabout 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24
St John the Baptist's Church 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24
Bank Farm 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25
Penyffordd War Memorial Institute 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Millstone Inn 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Wat's Road 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Meadow Rise 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Meadowslea Hospital 09:29 11:28 13:29 15:28
West Bank 09:31 11:30 13:31 15:30
Pigeon House Lane 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Yew Tree Farm 09:32 11:31 13:32 15:31
Hope St Cynfarch`s Church 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Llwyn Eglwys 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Queensway 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Bridge Inn 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Caergwrle Railway Station 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Crossways 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Abermorddu Turn 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Hollybush 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Alyn Industrial Estate 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Tan-yr-allt 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Claremont Cottages 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Church 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Wheatsheaf Inn 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Jutland Avenue 09:40 11:41 13:40 15:41
Ferndale Rise 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Toll Bar Cottage 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Wrexham B&Q 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Belvedere Drive 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Tax Office 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Medical Institute 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Wrexham Maelor Hospital 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Watery Road Level Crossing 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Central Retail Park 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
N E Wales School of Art 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Wrexham Bus Station 4 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  28 1 28 2 28 2 28 2 28 2 28 2 28 2 28 1 28 3 28 3 28 2 28 2
Wrexham Bus Station 4 07:50 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 14:55     16:55
Fire Station 07:52 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 14:57     16:57
Watery Road Level Crossing 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 14:58     16:58
Wrexham Maelor Hospital 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:00     17:00
Medical Institute 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:00     17:00
Tax Office 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:00     17:00
Belvedere Drive 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:01     17:01
Wrexham B&Q 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:01     17:01
Toll Bar Cottage 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:03     17:03
Ferndale Rise 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:03     17:03
Jutland Avenue 07:59 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:04     17:04
Saxon Road 07:59 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:04     17:04
Wheatsheaf Inn 07:59 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:04     17:04
Park View 07:59 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:04     17:04
Church 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:05     17:05
Tan-yr-allt 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:06     17:06
Alyn Industrial Estate 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 15:07     17:07
Hollybush 08:03 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:08     17:08
Abermorddu Turn 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:09     17:09
Crossways 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:09     17:09
Caergwrle Railway Station 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:10     17:10
Bridge Inn 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:10     17:10
Queensway 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:11     17:11
Llwyn Eglwys 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:11     17:11
Hope St Cynfarch`s Church 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:12     17:12
Yew Tree Farm 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:14     17:12
Pigeon House Lane 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:15     17:13
West Bank 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:17     17:13
Meadowslea Hospital 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:23     17:15
Meadow Rise 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:25     17:16
Wat`s Road 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:26     17:17
Millstone Inn 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:27     17:17
Penyffordd War Memorial Institute 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:29     17:18
Bank Farm 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:30     17:19
St John the Baptist`s Church 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:31     17:20
Penymynydd Roundabout 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:32     17:21
Dobshill Roundabout 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:33     17:22
Little Mountain Turn 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:33     17:22
Buckley Railway Station approach 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:34     17:23
Cross Keys Inn 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:34     17:23
All Saints` Church 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:35     17:24
Coppa View 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:35     17:24
Tivoli 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:36     17:25
Buckley Cross 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:38     17:27
Emmanuel Church 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27       17:27
Stanley Road PO 08:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28       17:28
Pren Hill 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29       17:29
Bod Offa Drive 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29       17:29
Mercia Drive 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30       17:30
Griffin Inn 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31       17:31
Bryn Offa 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31       17:31
Wood Green 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33       17:33
Mold Bus Station 6 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35   15:45 16:35 17:35
Leadmill Bridge 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36   15:46 16:36 17:36
Flintshire County Hall 08:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38   15:48 16:38 17:38
Mold Clwyd Theatr Cymru 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40   15:50 16:40 17:40
Theatre Clwyd Turn 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40   15:50 16:40 17:40
Raikes Lane 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41   15:51 16:41 17:41
Sychdyn Cross Keys 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43   15:53 16:43 17:43
Banks Farm 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44   15:54 16:44 17:44
Northop Red Lion 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47   15:57 16:47 17:47
Starkey Lane 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48   15:58 16:48 17:48
Brynedwyn Hall 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48   15:58 16:48 17:48
Coach & Horses Inn 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49   15:59 16:49 17:49
Pipers Retreat 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49   15:59 16:49 17:49
Bryn Coch Cottages 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50   16:00 16:50 17:50
Mount Pleasant Mill Tavern 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51   16:01 16:51 17:51
Gorsedd Circle 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52   16:02 16:52 17:52
Ffordd Glyndwr 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52   16:02 16:52 17:52
St Richard Gwyn School 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53   16:03 16:53 17:53
Goffa Court 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54   16:04 16:54 17:54
Flint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp Inn 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55   16:05 16:55 17:55
Park Avenue 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57   16:07 16:57 17:57
Chapel Street 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58   16:08 16:58 17:58
Flint Retail Park 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00   16:10 17:00 18:00
Aber Park 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00   16:10 17:00 18:00
McLeans 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01   16:11 17:01 18:01
Manor Drive 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01   16:11 17:01 18:01
Tyddyn Mesham 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02   16:12 17:02 18:02
Blossoms Inn 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02   16:12 17:02 18:02
St Mary`s Church 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03   16:13 17:03 18:03
Bagillt Arms Hotel 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03   16:13 17:03 18:03
Bagillt Post Office 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04   16:14 17:04 18:04
War Memorial 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04   16:14 17:04 18:04
Feathers 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04   16:14 17:04 18:04
Coach House 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05   16:15 17:05 18:05
Boot and Ship Hotel 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06   16:16 17:06 18:06
Riverbank 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06   16:16 17:06 18:06
Holywell Bus Station Stand 1 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10   16:20 17:10 18:10
Plas Dewi Flats 09:06       13:11 14:11 15:11     16:21 17:11 18:11
St James` Church 09:06       13:11 14:11 15:11     16:21 17:11 18:11
Royal Oak 09:07       13:12 14:12 15:12     16:22 17:12 18:12
Blaencoed 09:08       13:13 14:13 15:13     16:23 17:13 18:13
Greenfield School Lane 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15   16:25 17:15 18:15
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of Flintshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey runs during working days of Flintshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Wrexham Bus Station 4 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Fire Station 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Watery Road Level Crossing 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Wrexham Maelor Hospital 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Medical Institute 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Tax Office 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Belvedere Drive 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Wrexham B&Q 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Toll Bar Cottage 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Ferndale Rise 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Jutland Avenue 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Saxon Road 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Wheatsheaf Inn 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Park View 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Church 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Tan-yr-allt 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Alyn Industrial Estate 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Hollybush 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Abermorddu Turn 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Crossways 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Caergwrle Railway Station 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Bridge Inn 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Queensway 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Llwyn Eglwys 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Hope St Cynfarch`s Church 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Yew Tree Farm 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Pigeon House Lane 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
West Bank 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Meadowslea Hospital 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Meadow Rise 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Wat`s Road 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Millstone Inn 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Penyffordd War Memorial Institute 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Bank Farm 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
St John the Baptist`s Church 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Penymynydd Roundabout 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Dobshill Roundabout 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Little Mountain Turn 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Buckley Railway Station approach 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Cross Keys Inn 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
All Saints` Church 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Coppa View 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Tivoli 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Buckley Cross 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Emmanuel Church 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Stanley Road PO 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Pren Hill 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Bod Offa Drive 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Mercia Drive 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Griffin Inn 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Bryn Offa 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Wood Green 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Mold Bus Station 6 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Leadmill Bridge 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Flintshire County Hall 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Mold Clwyd Theatr Cymru 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Theatre Clwyd Turn 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Raikes Lane 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Sychdyn Cross Keys 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Banks Farm 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Northop Red Lion 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Starkey Lane 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Brynedwyn Hall 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Coach & Horses Inn 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Pipers Retreat 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Bryn Coch Cottages 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Mount Pleasant Mill Tavern 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Gorsedd Circle 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Ffordd Glyndwr 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
St Richard Gwyn School 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Goffa Court 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Flint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp Inn 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Park Avenue 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Chapel Street 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Flint Retail Park 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Aber Park 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
McLeans 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Manor Drive 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Tyddyn Mesham 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Blossoms Inn 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
St Mary`s Church 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Bagillt Arms Hotel 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Bagillt Post Office 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
War Memorial 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Feathers 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Coach House 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Boot and Ship Hotel 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Riverbank 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Holywell Bus Station Stand 1 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Plas Dewi Flats   13:11 15:11  
St James` Church   13:11 15:11  
Royal Oak   13:12 15:12  
Blaencoed   13:13 15:13  
Greenfield School Lane 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:30:46 BST 2018 from source document Townlynx28-Wrexham-Flint3_TXC_2018427-1258_FLAO028.xml using schema version 2.4.
Wrexham Bus Station 4Watery Road Level CrossingWrexham Maelor HospitalMedical InstituteTax OfficeBelvedere DriveWrexham B&QToll Bar CottageFerndale RiseJutland AvenueSaxon RoadWheatsheaf InnPark ViewChurchTan-yr-alltAlyn Industrial EstateHollybushAbermorddu TurnCrosswaysCaergwrle Railway StationBridge InnQueenswayLlwyn EglwysHope St Cynfarch`s ChurchYew Tree FarmPigeon House LaneWest BankMeadowslea HospitalMeadow RiseWat`s RoadMillstone InnPenyffordd War Memorial InstituteBank FarmSt John the Baptist`s ChurchPenymynydd RoundaboutDobshill RoundaboutLittle Mountain TurnBuckley Railway Station approachCross Keys InnAll Saints` ChurchCoppa ViewTivoliBuckley CrossEmmanuel ChurchStanley Road POPren HillBod Offa DriveMercia DriveGriffin InnBryn OffaWood GreenMold Bus Station 6Leadmill BridgeFlintshire County HallMold Clwyd Theatr CymruTheatre Clwyd TurnRaikes LaneSychdyn Cross KeysBanks FarmNorthop Red LionStarkey LaneBrynedwyn HallCoach & Horses InnPipers RetreatBryn Coch CottagesMount Pleasant Mill TavernGorsedd CircleFfordd GlyndwrSt Richard Gwyn SchoolGoffa CourtFlint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp InnPark AvenueChapel StreetFlint Retail ParkAber ParkMcLeansManor DriveTyddyn MeshamBlossoms InnSt Mary`s ChurchBagillt Arms HotelBagillt Post OfficeWar MemorialFeathersCoach HouseBoot and Ship HotelRiverbankHolywell Bus Station Stand 1Plas Dewi FlatsSt James` ChurchRoyal OakBlaencoedGreenfield School LaneGreenfield School LaneRoyal OakSt James` ChurchPlas Dewi FlatsTescoHolywell Bus Station Stand 1RiverbankBoot and Ship HotelCoach HouseFeathersWar MemorialBagillt Post OfficeBagillt Arms HotelSt Mary`s ChurchBlossoms InnMcLeansAber ParkFlint ShipLibraryPark AvenueFlint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp InnGoffa CourtFfordd GlyndwrGorsedd CircleMount Pleasant Mill TavernHigh SchoolBryn Coch CottagesPipers RetreatCoach & Horses InnBrynedwyn HallStarkey LaneNorthop Red LionBanks FarmSychdyn Cross KeysPen-y-BrynRaikes LaneMold Clwyd Theatr CymruFlintshire County HallLeadmill BridgeMold Bus Station 6Greenfield School LaneRoyal OakSt James` ChurchPlas Dewi FlatsTescoHolywell Bus Station Stand 1RiverbankBoot and Ship HotelCoach HouseFeathersWar MemorialBagillt Post OfficeBagillt Arms HotelSt Mary`s ChurchBlossoms InnMcLeansFlint ShipLibraryPark AvenueFlint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp InnGoffa CourtFfordd GlyndwrGorsedd CircleMount Pleasant Mill TavernHigh SchoolBryn Coch CottagesPipers RetreatCoach & Horses InnBrynedwyn HallStarkey LaneNorthop Red LionBanks FarmSychdyn Cross KeysPen-y-BrynRaikes LaneMold Clwyd Theatr CymruFlintshire County HallLeadmill BridgeMold Bus Station 6Wood GreenBryn OffaGriffin InnMercia DriveBod Offa DrivePren HillBistre CloseWhite LionBuckley CrossTivoliCoppa ViewAll Saints ChurchCross Keys InnBuckley Railway Station approachHospitalDobshill RoundaboutPenymynydd RoundaboutSt John the Baptist's ChurchBank FarmPenyffordd War Memorial InstituteMillstone InnWat's RoadMeadow RiseMeadowslea HospitalWest BankPigeon House LaneYew Tree FarmHope St Cynfarch`s ChurchLlwyn EglwysQueenswayBridge InnCaergwrle Railway StationCrosswaysAbermorddu TurnHollybushAlyn Industrial EstateTan-yr-alltClaremont CottagesChurchWheatsheaf InnJutland AvenueFerndale RiseToll Bar CottageWrexham B&QBelvedere DriveTax OfficeMedical InstituteWrexham Maelor HospitalWatery Road Level CrossingCentral Retail ParkN E Wales School of ArtWrexham Bus Station 4Greenfield School LaneRoyal OakSt James` ChurchPlas Dewi FlatsTescoHolywell Bus Station Stand 1RiverbankBoot and Ship HotelCoach HouseFeathersWar MemorialBagillt Post OfficeBagillt Arms HotelSt Mary`s ChurchBlossoms InnMcLeansFlint ShipLibraryPark AvenueFlint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp InnGoffa CourtFfordd GlyndwrGorsedd CircleMount Pleasant Mill TavernHigh SchoolBryn Coch CottagesPipers RetreatCoach & Horses InnBrynedwyn HallStarkey LaneNorthop Red LionBanks FarmSychdyn Cross KeysPen-y-BrynRaikes LaneMold Clwyd Theatr CymruFlintshire County HallLeadmill BridgeMold Bus Station 6Wood GreenBryn OffaGriffin InnMercia DriveBod Offa DrivePren HillBistre CloseWhite LionBuckley CrossTivoliCoppa ViewAll Saints ChurchCross Keys InnBuckley Railway Station approachHospitalDobshill RoundaboutPenymynydd RoundaboutSt John the Baptist's ChurchBank FarmPenyffordd War Memorial InstituteMillstone InnWat's RoadMeadow RiseMeadowslea HospitalWest BankPigeon House LaneYew Tree FarmHope St Cynfarch`s ChurchLlwyn EglwysQueenswayBridge InnCaergwrle Railway StationCrosswaysAbermorddu TurnHollybushAlyn Industrial EstateTan-yr-alltClaremont CottagesChurchWheatsheaf InnJutland AvenueFerndale RiseToll Bar CottageWrexham B&QBelvedere DriveTax OfficeMedical InstituteWrexham Maelor HospitalWatery Road Level CrossingCentral Retail ParkN E Wales School of ArtWrexham Bus Station 4Greenfield School LaneRoyal OakSt James` ChurchPlas Dewi FlatsTescoHolywell Bus Station Stand 1RiverbankBoot and Ship HotelCoach HouseFeathersWar MemorialBagillt Post OfficeBagillt Arms HotelSt Mary`s ChurchBlossoms InnMcLeansFlint ShipLibraryPark AvenueFlint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp InnGoffa CourtFfordd GlyndwrGorsedd CircleMount Pleasant Mill TavernHigh SchoolBryn Coch CottagesPipers RetreatCoach & Horses InnBrynedwyn HallStarkey LaneNorthop Red LionBanks FarmSychdyn Cross KeysPen-y-BrynRaikes LaneMold Clwyd Theatr CymruFlintshire County HallLeadmill BridgeMold Bus Station 6Mold Bus Station 6Bryn OffaGriffin InnMercia DriveBod Offa DrivePren HillBistre CloseWhite LionBuckley CrossTivoliCoppa ViewAll Saints ChurchCross Keys InnBuckley Railway Station approachHospitalDobshill RoundaboutPenymynydd RoundaboutSt John the Baptist's ChurchBank FarmPenyffordd War Memorial InstituteMillstone InnWat's RoadMeadow RiseMeadowslea HospitalWest BankPigeon House LaneYew Tree FarmHope St Cynfarch`s ChurchLlwyn EglwysQueenswayBridge InnCaergwrle Railway StationCrosswaysAbermorddu TurnHollybushAlyn Industrial EstateTan-yr-alltClaremont CottagesChurchWheatsheaf InnJutland AvenueFerndale RiseToll Bar CottageWrexham B&QBelvedere DriveTax OfficeMedical InstituteWrexham Maelor HospitalWatery Road Level CrossingCentral Retail ParkN E Wales School of ArtWrexham Bus Station 4Flint ShipPark AvenueFlint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp InnGoffa CourtFfordd GlyndwrGorsedd CircleMount Pleasant Mill TavernHigh SchoolBryn Coch CottagesPipers RetreatCoach & Horses InnBrynedwyn HallStarkey LaneNorthop Red LionBanks FarmSychdyn Cross KeysPen-y-BrynRaikes LaneMold Clwyd Theatr CymruFlintshire County HallLeadmill BridgeMold Bus Station 6Wrexham Bus Station 4Watery Road Level CrossingWrexham Maelor HospitalMedical InstituteTax OfficeBelvedere DriveWrexham B&QToll Bar CottageFerndale RiseJutland AvenueSaxon RoadWheatsheaf InnPark ViewChurchTan-yr-alltAlyn Industrial EstateHollybushAbermorddu TurnCrosswaysCaergwrle Railway StationBridge InnQueenswayLlwyn EglwysHope St Cynfarch`s ChurchYew Tree FarmPigeon House LaneWest BankMeadowslea HospitalMeadow RiseWat`s RoadMillstone InnPenyffordd War Memorial InstituteBank FarmSt John the Baptist`s ChurchPenymynydd RoundaboutDobshill RoundaboutLittle Mountain TurnBuckley Railway Station approachCross Keys InnAll Saints` ChurchCoppa ViewTivoliBuckley CrossEmmanuel ChurchStanley Road POPren HillBod Offa DriveMercia DriveGriffin InnBryn OffaWood GreenMold Bus Station 6Leadmill BridgeFlintshire County HallMold Clwyd Theatr CymruTheatre Clwyd TurnRaikes LaneSychdyn Cross KeysBanks FarmNorthop Red LionStarkey LaneBrynedwyn HallCoach & Horses InnPipers RetreatBryn Coch CottagesMount Pleasant Mill TavernGorsedd CircleFfordd GlyndwrSt Richard Gwyn SchoolGoffa CourtFlint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp InnPark AvenueChapel StreetFlint Retail ParkAber ParkMcLeansManor DriveTyddyn MeshamBlossoms InnSt Mary`s ChurchBagillt Arms HotelBagillt Post OfficeWar MemorialFeathersCoach HouseBoot and Ship HotelRiverbankHolywell Bus Station Stand 1Plas Dewi FlatsSt James` ChurchRoyal OakBlaencoedGreenfield School LaneWrexham Bus Station 4Watery Road Level CrossingWrexham Maelor HospitalMedical InstituteTax OfficeBelvedere DriveWrexham B&QToll Bar CottageFerndale RiseJutland AvenueSaxon RoadWheatsheaf InnPark ViewChurchTan-yr-alltAlyn Industrial EstateHollybushAbermorddu TurnCrosswaysCaergwrle Railway StationBridge InnQueenswayLlwyn EglwysHope St Cynfarch`s ChurchYew Tree FarmPigeon House LaneWest BankMeadowslea HospitalMeadow RiseWat`s RoadMillstone InnPenyffordd War Memorial InstituteBank FarmSt John the Baptist`s ChurchPenymynydd RoundaboutDobshill RoundaboutLittle Mountain TurnBuckley Railway Station approachCross Keys InnAll Saints` ChurchCoppa ViewTivoliBuckley CrossEmmanuel ChurchStanley Road POPren HillBod Offa DriveMercia DriveGriffin InnBryn OffaWood GreenMold Bus Station 6Leadmill BridgeFlintshire County HallMold Clwyd Theatr CymruTheatre Clwyd TurnRaikes LaneSychdyn Cross KeysBanks FarmNorthop Red LionStarkey LaneBrynedwyn HallCoach & Horses InnPipers RetreatBryn Coch CottagesMount Pleasant Mill TavernGorsedd CircleFfordd GlyndwrSt Richard Gwyn SchoolGoffa CourtFlint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp InnPark AvenueChapel StreetFlint Retail ParkAber ParkMcLeansManor DriveTyddyn MeshamBlossoms InnSt Mary`s ChurchBagillt Arms HotelBagillt Post OfficeWar MemorialFeathersCoach HouseBoot and Ship HotelRiverbankHolywell Bus Station Stand 1Greenfield School LaneWrexham Bus Station 4Watery Road Level CrossingWrexham Maelor HospitalMedical InstituteTax OfficeBelvedere DriveWrexham B&QToll Bar CottageFerndale RiseJutland AvenueSaxon RoadWheatsheaf InnPark ViewChurchTan-yr-alltAlyn Industrial EstateHollybushAbermorddu TurnCrosswaysCaergwrle Railway StationBridge InnQueenswayLlwyn EglwysHope St Cynfarch`s ChurchYew Tree FarmPigeon House LaneWest BankMeadowslea HospitalMeadow RiseWat`s RoadMillstone InnPenyffordd War Memorial InstituteBank FarmSt John the Baptist`s ChurchPenymynydd RoundaboutDobshill RoundaboutLittle Mountain TurnBuckley Railway Station approachCross Keys InnAll Saints` ChurchCoppa ViewTivoliBuckley CrossEmmanuel ChurchStanley Road POPren HillBod Offa DriveMercia DriveGriffin InnBryn OffaWood GreenMold Bus Station 6Leadmill BridgeFlintshire County HallMold Clwyd Theatr CymruTheatre Clwyd TurnRaikes LaneSychdyn Cross KeysBanks FarmNorthop Red LionStarkey LaneBrynedwyn HallCoach & Horses InnPipers RetreatBryn Coch CottagesMount Pleasant Mill TavernGorsedd CircleFfordd GlyndwrSt Richard Gwyn SchoolGoffa CourtFlint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp InnPark AvenueChapel StreetFlint Retail ParkAber ParkMcLeansManor DriveTyddyn MeshamBlossoms InnSt Mary`s ChurchBagillt Arms HotelBagillt Post OfficeWar MemorialFeathersCoach HouseBoot and Ship HotelRiverbankHolywell Bus Station Stand 1Greenfield School LaneWrexham Bus Station 4Watery Road Level CrossingWrexham Maelor HospitalMedical InstituteTax OfficeBelvedere DriveWrexham B&QToll Bar CottageFerndale RiseJutland AvenueSaxon RoadWheatsheaf InnPark ViewChurchTan-yr-alltAlyn Industrial EstateHollybushAbermorddu TurnCrosswaysCaergwrle Railway StationBridge InnQueenswayLlwyn EglwysHope St Cynfarch`s ChurchYew Tree FarmPigeon House LaneWest BankMeadowslea HospitalMeadow RiseWat`s RoadMillstone InnPenyffordd War Memorial InstituteBank FarmSt John the Baptist`s ChurchPenymynydd RoundaboutDobshill RoundaboutLittle Mountain TurnBuckley Railway Station approachCross Keys InnAll Saints` ChurchCoppa ViewTivoliBuckley CrossMold Bus Station 6Flintshire County HallMold Clwyd Theatr CymruTheatre Clwyd TurnRaikes LaneSychdyn Cross KeysBanks FarmNorthop Red LionStarkey LaneBrynedwyn HallCoach & Horses InnPipers RetreatBryn Coch CottagesMount Pleasant Mill TavernGorsedd CircleFfordd GlyndwrSt Richard Gwyn SchoolGoffa CourtFlint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp InnPark AvenueChapel StreetFlint Retail ParkAber ParkMcLeansManor DriveTyddyn MeshamBlossoms InnSt Mary`s ChurchBagillt Arms HotelBagillt Post OfficeWar MemorialFeathersCoach HouseBoot and Ship HotelRiverbankHolywell Bus Station Stand 1Plas Dewi FlatsSt James` ChurchRoyal OakBlaencoedGreenfield School LaneGreenfield School LaneRoyal OakSt James` ChurchPlas Dewi FlatsTescoHolywell Bus Station Stand 1RiverbankBoot and Ship HotelCoach HouseFeathersWar MemorialBagillt Post OfficeBagillt Arms HotelSt Mary`s ChurchBlossoms InnMcLeansAber ParkFlint ShipLibraryPark AvenueFlint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp InnGoffa CourtFfordd GlyndwrGorsedd CircleMount Pleasant Mill TavernHigh SchoolBryn Coch CottagesPipers RetreatCoach & Horses InnBrynedwyn HallStarkey LaneNorthop Red LionBanks FarmSychdyn Cross KeysPen-y-BrynRaikes LaneMold Clwyd Theatr CymruFlintshire County HallLeadmill BridgeMold Bus Station 6Wood GreenBryn OffaGriffin InnMercia DriveBod Offa DrivePren HillBistre CloseWhite LionBuckley CrossTivoliCoppa ViewAll Saints ChurchCross Keys InnBuckley Railway Station approachHospitalDobshill RoundaboutPenymynydd RoundaboutSt John the Baptist's ChurchBank FarmPenyffordd War Memorial InstituteMillstone InnWat's RoadMeadow RiseMeadowslea HospitalWest BankPigeon House LaneYew Tree FarmHope St Cynfarch`s ChurchLlwyn EglwysQueenswayBridge InnCaergwrle Railway StationCrosswaysAbermorddu TurnHollybushAlyn Industrial EstateTan-yr-alltClaremont CottagesChurchWheatsheaf InnJutland AvenueFerndale RiseToll Bar CottageWrexham B&QBelvedere DriveTax OfficeMedical InstituteWrexham Maelor HospitalWatery Road Level CrossingCentral Retail ParkN E Wales School of ArtWrexham Bus Station 4Greenfield School LaneRoyal OakSt James` ChurchPlas Dewi FlatsTescoHolywell Bus Station Stand 1RiverbankBoot and Ship HotelCoach HouseFeathersWar MemorialBagillt Post OfficeBagillt Arms HotelSt Mary`s ChurchBlossoms InnMcLeansAber ParkFlint ShipLibraryPark AvenueFlint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp InnGoffa CourtFfordd GlyndwrGorsedd CircleMount Pleasant Mill TavernHigh SchoolBryn Coch CottagesPipers RetreatCoach & Horses InnBrynedwyn HallStarkey LaneNorthop Red LionBanks FarmSychdyn Cross KeysPen-y-BrynRaikes LaneMold Clwyd Theatr CymruFlintshire County HallLeadmill BridgeMold Bus Station 6Wood GreenBryn OffaGriffin InnMercia DriveBod Offa DrivePren HillBistre CloseWhite LionBuckley CrossTivoliCoppa ViewAll Saints ChurchCross Keys InnBuckley Railway Station approachHospitalDobshill RoundaboutPenymynydd RoundaboutSt John the Baptist's ChurchBank FarmPenyffordd War Memorial InstituteMillstone InnWat's RoadMeadow RiseMeadowslea HospitalWest BankPigeon House LaneYew Tree FarmHope St Cynfarch`s ChurchLlwyn EglwysQueenswayBridge InnCaergwrle Railway StationCrosswaysAbermorddu TurnHollybushAlyn Industrial EstateTan-yr-alltClaremont CottagesChurchWheatsheaf InnJutland AvenueFerndale RiseToll Bar CottageWrexham B&QBelvedere DriveTax OfficeMedical InstituteWrexham Maelor HospitalWatery Road Level CrossingCentral Retail ParkN E Wales School of ArtWrexham Bus Station 4Greenfield School LaneRoyal OakSt James` ChurchPlas Dewi FlatsTescoHolywell Bus Station Stand 1RiverbankBoot and Ship HotelCoach HouseFeathersWar MemorialBagillt Post OfficeBagillt Arms HotelSt Mary`s ChurchBlossoms InnMcLeansAber ParkFlint ShipLibraryPark AvenueFlint Prince of Wales Avenue Welsh Harp InnGoffa CourtFfordd GlyndwrGorsedd CircleMount Pleasant Mill TavernHigh SchoolBryn Coch CottagesPipers RetreatCoach & Horses InnBrynedwyn HallStarkey LaneNorthop Red LionBanks FarmSychdyn Cross KeysPen-y-BrynRaikes LaneMold Clwyd Theatr CymruFlintshire County HallLeadmill BridgeMold Bus Station 6Wood GreenBryn OffaGriffin InnMercia DriveBod Offa DrivePren HillBistre CloseWhite LionBuckley CrossTivoliCoppa ViewAll Saints ChurchCross Keys InnBuckley Railway Station approachHospitalDobshill RoundaboutPenymynydd RoundaboutSt John the Baptist's ChurchBank FarmPenyffordd War Memorial InstituteMillstone InnWat's RoadMeadow RiseMeadowslea HospitalWest BankPigeon House LaneYew Tree FarmHope St Cynfarch`s ChurchLlwyn EglwysQueenswayBridge InnCaergwrle Railway StationCrosswaysAbermorddu TurnHollybushAlyn Industrial EstateTan-yr-alltClaremont CottagesChurchWheatsheaf InnJutland AvenueFerndale RiseToll Bar CottageWrexham B&QBelvedere DriveTax OfficeMedical InstituteWrexham Maelor HospitalWatery Road Level CrossingCentral Retail ParkN E Wales School of ArtWrexham Bus Station 4