Timetable for the 3 - Wrexham - Afoneitha Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3 - Wrexham - Afoneitha Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 17 June 2018.

bus timetable 3 Wrexham - Afoneitha

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Wrexham - Afoneitha Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Wrexham - Afoneitha Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Wrexham - Afoneitha
Service operates from 07/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 5 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Wrexham, Cobden Road 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Bryn Offa, Bellevue Park 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Bryn Offa, Post Office, o/s 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Bryn Offa, Cemetery, opp 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Felin Puleston, Llysfasi College 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Rhostyllen, Esless, o/s 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Rhostyllen, Black Lion Inn, opp 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Rhostyllen, Colliery Garage, os 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Rhostyllen, Little Chef 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Pentre Bychan, Croesfoel 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Pentre Bychan, Smithy Lane 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Pentre Bychan, Hill Top 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Rhosllanerchrugog, Fennant Road, os 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Ponciau, Bernfels Court 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Ponciau, Royal Oak, opp 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Ponciau, Hand Lane 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Ponciau, Cross Keys Inn 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Ponciau, Sun Inn, opp 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Ponciau, Old Swan House 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Ponciau, Nag's Head 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Ponciau, Broad Street 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Rhosllanerchrugog, Capel Ebenezer, os 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Rhosllanerchrugog, Wern School, o/s 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Rhosllanerchrugog, Pant Farm 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Stryt-issa, Wheel Wrights, opp 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Afon Eitha, Heol-y-Bryn Turn 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Afon Eitha, Oakleigh 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Afon Eitha, Afoneitha Bridge, os 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Afon Eitha, Copperas Corner 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Afon Eitha, Cross Foxes 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Penycae, School, opp 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Penycae, Mammoth Grove 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Penycae, Black Horse, opp 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Penycae, Y Groes, opp 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Penycae, Pentre Cristionydd 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Stryt-issa, Pont-yr-afon 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Stryt-issa, Bryn Eitha 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Stryt-issa, Wheel Wrights, opp 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Rhosllanerchrugog, Pant Hill Bottom 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Rhosllanerchrugog, Pant Farm 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Rhosllanerchrugog, Wern Lane 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Rhosllanerchrugog Cross, o/s 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Ponciau, Nag's Head 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Ponciau, Sun Inn, opp 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Ponciau, Cross Keys Inn 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Ponciau, Hand Lane 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Ponciau, Royal Oak, o/s 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Ponciau, Bernfels Court 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Ponciau, Chilton 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Pentre Bychan, Hill Top 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Pentre Bychan, Manweb Offices 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Pentre Bychan, Croesfoel 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Rhostyllen, Little Chef 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Rhostyllen, Colliery Garage, opp 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Rhostyllen, Holy Trinity Church 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Rhostyllen, Black Lion Inn, os 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Rhostyllen, Esless 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Felin Puleston, Llysfasi College 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Bryn Offa, Cemetery, os 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Hightown, Empress Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Bryn Offa, Post Office, opp 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Bryn Offa, Bellevue Park, opp 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Wrexham, Cobden Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 5 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 5 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Wrexham, Cobden Road 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Bryn Offa, Bellevue Park 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Bryn Offa, Post Office, o/s 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Bryn Offa, Cemetery, opp 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Felin Puleston, Llysfasi College 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Rhostyllen, Esless, o/s 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Rhostyllen, Black Lion Inn, opp 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Rhostyllen, Colliery Garage, os 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Rhostyllen, Little Chef 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Pentre Bychan, Croesfoel 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Pentre Bychan, Smithy Lane 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Pentre Bychan, Hill Top 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Rhosllanerchrugog, Fennant Road, os 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Ponciau, Bernfels Court 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Ponciau, Royal Oak, opp 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Ponciau, Hand Lane 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Ponciau, Cross Keys Inn 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Ponciau, Sun Inn, opp 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Ponciau, Old Swan House 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Ponciau, Nag's Head 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Ponciau, Broad Street 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Rhosllanerchrugog, Capel Ebenezer, os 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Rhosllanerchrugog, Wern School, o/s 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Rhosllanerchrugog, Pant Farm 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Stryt-issa, Wheel Wrights, opp 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Afon Eitha, Heol-y-Bryn Turn 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Afon Eitha, Oakleigh 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Afon Eitha, Afoneitha Bridge, os 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Afon Eitha, Copperas Corner 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Afon Eitha, Cross Foxes 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Penycae, School, opp 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Penycae, Mammoth Grove 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Penycae, Black Horse, opp 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Penycae, Y Groes, opp 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Penycae, Pentre Cristionydd 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Stryt-issa, Pont-yr-afon 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Stryt-issa, Bryn Eitha 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Stryt-issa, Wheel Wrights, opp 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Rhosllanerchrugog, Pant Hill Bottom 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Rhosllanerchrugog, Pant Farm 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Rhosllanerchrugog, Wern Lane 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Rhosllanerchrugog Cross, o/s 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Ponciau, Nag's Head 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Ponciau, Sun Inn, opp 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Ponciau, Cross Keys Inn 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Ponciau, Hand Lane 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Ponciau, Royal Oak, o/s 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Ponciau, Bernfels Court 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Ponciau, Chilton 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Pentre Bychan, Hill Top 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06
Pentre Bychan, Manweb Offices 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Pentre Bychan, Croesfoel 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09
Rhostyllen, Little Chef 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Rhostyllen, Colliery Garage, opp 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Rhostyllen, Holy Trinity Church 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Rhostyllen, Black Lion Inn, os 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Rhostyllen, Esless 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12
Felin Puleston, Llysfasi College 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Bryn Offa, Cemetery, os 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Hightown, Empress Road 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Bryn Offa, Post Office, opp 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Bryn Offa, Bellevue Park, opp 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Wrexham, Cobden Road 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 5 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 5 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Wrexham, Cobden Road 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Bryn Offa, Bellevue Park 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Bryn Offa, Post Office, o/s 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Bryn Offa, Cemetery, opp 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Felin Puleston, Llysfasi College 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Rhostyllen, Esless, o/s 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Rhostyllen, Black Lion Inn, opp 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Rhostyllen, Colliery Garage, os 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Rhostyllen, Little Chef 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Pentre Bychan, Croesfoel 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Pentre Bychan, Smithy Lane 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Pentre Bychan, Hill Top 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Rhosllanerchrugog, Fennant Road, os 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Ponciau, Bernfels Court 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Ponciau, Royal Oak, opp 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Ponciau, Hand Lane 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Ponciau, Cross Keys Inn 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Ponciau, Sun Inn, opp 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Ponciau, Old Swan House 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Ponciau, Nag's Head 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Ponciau, Broad Street 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Rhosllanerchrugog, Capel Ebenezer, os 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Rhosllanerchrugog, Wern School, o/s 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Rhosllanerchrugog, Pant Farm 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Stryt-issa, Wheel Wrights, opp 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Afon Eitha, Heol-y-Bryn Turn 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Afon Eitha, Oakleigh 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Afon Eitha, Afoneitha Bridge, os 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Afon Eitha, Copperas Corner 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Afon Eitha, Cross Foxes 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Penycae, School, opp 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Penycae, Mammoth Grove 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Penycae, Black Horse, opp 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Penycae, Y Groes, opp 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Penycae, Pentre Cristionydd 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Stryt-issa, Pont-yr-afon 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Stryt-issa, Bryn Eitha 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Stryt-issa, Wheel Wrights, opp 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Rhosllanerchrugog, Pant Hill Bottom 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Rhosllanerchrugog, Pant Farm 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Rhosllanerchrugog, Wern Lane 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Rhosllanerchrugog Cross, o/s 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Ponciau, Nag's Head 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Ponciau, Sun Inn, opp 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Ponciau, Cross Keys Inn 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Ponciau, Hand Lane 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Ponciau, Royal Oak, o/s 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Ponciau, Bernfels Court 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Ponciau, Chilton 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Pentre Bychan, Hill Top 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Pentre Bychan, Manweb Offices 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Pentre Bychan, Croesfoel 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Rhostyllen, Little Chef 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Rhostyllen, Colliery Garage, opp 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Rhostyllen, Holy Trinity Church 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Rhostyllen, Black Lion Inn, os 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Rhostyllen, Esless 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Felin Puleston, Llysfasi College 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Bryn Offa, Cemetery, os 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Hightown, Empress Road 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Bryn Offa, Post Office, opp 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Bryn Offa, Bellevue Park, opp 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Wrexham, Cobden Road 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 5 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 5 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Wrexham, Cobden Road 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Bryn Offa, Bellevue Park 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Bryn Offa, Post Office, o/s 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Bryn Offa, Cemetery, opp 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Felin Puleston, Llysfasi College 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Rhostyllen, Esless, o/s 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Rhostyllen, Black Lion Inn, opp 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Rhostyllen, Colliery Garage, os 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Rhostyllen, Little Chef 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Pentre Bychan, Croesfoel 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Pentre Bychan, Smithy Lane 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Pentre Bychan, Hill Top 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Rhosllanerchrugog, Fennant Road, os 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Ponciau, Bernfels Court 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Ponciau, Royal Oak, opp 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Ponciau, Hand Lane 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Ponciau, Cross Keys Inn 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Ponciau, Sun Inn, opp 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Ponciau, Old Swan House 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Ponciau, Nag's Head 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Ponciau, Broad Street 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Rhosllanerchrugog, Capel Ebenezer, os 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Rhosllanerchrugog, Wern School, o/s 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Rhosllanerchrugog, Pant Farm 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Stryt-issa, Wheel Wrights, opp 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Afon Eitha, Heol-y-Bryn Turn 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Afon Eitha, Oakleigh 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Afon Eitha, Afoneitha Bridge, os 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Afon Eitha, Copperas Corner 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Afon Eitha, Cross Foxes 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Penycae, School, opp 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Penycae, Mammoth Grove 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Penycae, Black Horse, opp 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Penycae, Y Groes, opp 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Penycae, Pentre Cristionydd 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Stryt-issa, Pont-yr-afon 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Stryt-issa, Bryn Eitha 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Stryt-issa, Wheel Wrights, opp 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Rhosllanerchrugog, Pant Hill Bottom 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Rhosllanerchrugog, Pant Farm 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Rhosllanerchrugog, Wern Lane 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Rhosllanerchrugog Cross, o/s 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Ponciau, Nag's Head 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Ponciau, Sun Inn, opp 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Ponciau, Cross Keys Inn 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Ponciau, Hand Lane 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Ponciau, Royal Oak, o/s 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Ponciau, Bernfels Court 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Ponciau, Chilton 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Pentre Bychan, Hill Top 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Pentre Bychan, Manweb Offices 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Pentre Bychan, Croesfoel 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Rhostyllen, Little Chef 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Rhostyllen, Colliery Garage, opp 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Rhostyllen, Holy Trinity Church 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Rhostyllen, Black Lion Inn, os 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Rhostyllen, Esless 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Felin Puleston, Llysfasi College 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Bryn Offa, Cemetery, os 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Hightown, Empress Road 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Bryn Offa, Post Office, opp 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Bryn Offa, Bellevue Park, opp 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Wrexham, Cobden Road 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 5 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 09:05:02 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru3-Wrexham-Wrexham5_TXC_2018427-1244_WRAO003.xml using schema version 2.4.