Timetable for the 32 - Wrexham - Wrexham via Llay Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 32 - Wrexham - Wrexham via Llay Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

bus timetable 32 Wrexham - Wrexham via Llay

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 32 Wrexham - Wrexham via Llay Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Wrexham - Wrexham via Llay Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Wrexham - Wrexham
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Rhosddu, Carlton Grange 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Rhosddu, Post Office, o/s 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Rhosddu, Park Street 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Rhosrobin, Olivet 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Rhosrobin Turn 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Rhosrobin, Post Office, o/s 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
New Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Gwersyllt, Somerfield, os 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Summer Hill, Park Wall 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Gwersyllt, Delamere Avenue 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Bradley, Sports Centre, os 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Bradley Circle 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Bradley, Beech Avenue, opp 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Bradley, Lindops 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Bradley, Park Road 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Llay, Cemetery, opp 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Llay, St David`s Crescent 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Llay, Penbryn 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Llay, New House Avenue 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Llay, Nantygaer Road 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Llay, Cwrt Pentwmpath, opp 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Llay, Library, os 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Llay, Fourth Avenue 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Llay, Miners` Institute 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Llay, Plas Mehefin 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Llay, New Road 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Llay, Cemetery, os 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Bradley, Park Road 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Bradley, Lindops 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Bradley, Beech Avenue, os 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Bradley Circle 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Bradley, Sports Centre, opp 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Summer Hill, Park Wall 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Gwersyllt, School, os 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Rhosrobin, Post Office, opp 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Rhosrobin Turn 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Rhosrobin, Olivet 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 19:30 21:30
Rhosddu, Carlton Grange 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:31 21:31
Rhosddu, Post Office, o/s 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:31 21:31
Rhosddu, Park Street 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 19:32 21:32
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 19:33 21:33
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 19:34 21:34
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 19:34 21:34
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:35 21:35
Rhosrobin, Olivet 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 19:36 21:36
Rhosrobin Turn 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 19:36 21:36
Rhosrobin, Post Office, o/s 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 19:37 21:37
New Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 19:37 21:37
Gwersyllt, Somerfield, os 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 19:38 21:38
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:39 21:39
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:39 21:39
Summer Hill, Park Wall 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:40 21:40
Gwersyllt, Delamere Avenue 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:41 21:41
Bradley, Sports Centre, os 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:42 21:42
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:42 21:42
Bradley Circle 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:43 21:43
Bradley, Beech Avenue, opp 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:43 21:43
Bradley, Lindops 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:43 21:43
Bradley, Park Road 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:45 21:45
Llay, Cemetery, opp 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:45 21:45
Llay, St David`s Crescent 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:46 21:46
Llay, Penbryn 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:47 21:47
Llay, New House Avenue 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:48 21:48
Llay, Nantygaer Road 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:48 21:48
Llay, Cwrt Pentwmpath, opp 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:49 21:49
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:49 21:49
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:49 21:49
Llay, Library, os 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:50 21:50
Llay, Fourth Avenue 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:50 21:50
Llay, Miners` Institute 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:51 21:51
Llay, Plas Mehefin 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:51 21:51
Llay, New Road 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:52 21:52
Llay, Cemetery, os 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:53 21:53
Bradley, Park Road 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:54 21:54
Bradley, Lindops 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:56 21:56
Bradley, Beech Avenue, os 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:56 21:56
Bradley Circle 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:57 21:57
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:57 21:57
Bradley, Sports Centre, opp 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:57 21:57
Summer Hill, Park Wall 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:59 21:59
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 20:00 22:00
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 20:00 22:00
Gwersyllt, School, os 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 20:01 22:01
Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 20:02 22:02
Rhosrobin, Post Office, opp 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 20:02 22:02
Rhosrobin Turn 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 20:03 22:03
Rhosrobin, Olivet 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 20:03 22:03
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 20:03 22:03
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 20:05 22:05
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 20:05 22:05
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 20:06 22:06
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 20:10 22:10
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Rhosddu, Carlton Grange 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Rhosddu, Post Office, o/s 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Rhosddu, Park Street 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Rhosrobin, Olivet 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Rhosrobin Turn 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Rhosrobin, Post Office, o/s 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
New Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Gwersyllt, Somerfield, os 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Summer Hill, Park Wall 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Gwersyllt, Delamere Avenue 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Bradley, Sports Centre, os 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Bradley Circle 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Bradley, Beech Avenue, opp 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Bradley, Lindops 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Bradley, Park Road 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Llay, Cemetery, opp 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Llay, St David`s Crescent 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Llay, Penbryn 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Llay, New House Avenue 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Llay, Nantygaer Road 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Llay, Cwrt Pentwmpath, opp 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Llay, Library, os 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Llay, Fourth Avenue 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Llay, Miners` Institute 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Llay, Plas Mehefin 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Llay, New Road 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Llay, Cemetery, os 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Bradley, Park Road 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Bradley, Lindops 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Bradley, Beech Avenue, os 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Bradley Circle 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Bradley, Sports Centre, opp 08:16 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Summer Hill, Park Wall 08:18 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 08:19 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 08:19 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Gwersyllt, School, os 08:20 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Rhosrobin, Post Office, opp 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Rhosrobin Turn 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Rhosrobin, Olivet 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 19:30 21:30
Rhosddu, Carlton Grange 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:31 21:31
Rhosddu, Post Office, o/s 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:31 21:31
Rhosddu, Park Street 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 19:32 21:32
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 19:33 21:33
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 19:34 21:34
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 19:34 21:34
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:35 21:35
Rhosrobin, Olivet 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 19:36 21:36
Rhosrobin Turn 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 19:36 21:36
Rhosrobin, Post Office, o/s 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 19:37 21:37
New Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 19:37 21:37
Gwersyllt, Somerfield, os 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 19:38 21:38
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:39 21:39
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:39 21:39
Summer Hill, Park Wall 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:40 21:40
Gwersyllt, Delamere Avenue 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:41 21:41
Bradley, Sports Centre, os 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:42 21:42
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:42 21:42
Bradley Circle 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:43 21:43
Bradley, Beech Avenue, opp 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:43 21:43
Bradley, Lindops 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:43 21:43
Bradley, Park Road 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:45 21:45
Llay, Cemetery, opp 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:45 21:45
Llay, St David`s Crescent 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:46 21:46
Llay, Penbryn 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:47 21:47
Llay, New House Avenue 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:48 21:48
Llay, Nantygaer Road 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:48 21:48
Llay, Cwrt Pentwmpath, opp 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:49 21:49
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:49 21:49
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:49 21:49
Llay, Library, os 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:50 21:50
Llay, Fourth Avenue 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:50 21:50
Llay, Miners` Institute 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:51 21:51
Llay, Plas Mehefin 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:51 21:51
Llay, New Road 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:52 21:52
Llay, Cemetery, os 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:53 21:53
Bradley, Park Road 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:54 21:54
Bradley, Lindops 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:56 21:56
Bradley, Beech Avenue, os 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:56 21:56
Bradley Circle 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:57 21:57
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:57 21:57
Bradley, Sports Centre, opp 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:57 21:57
Summer Hill, Park Wall 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:59 21:59
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 20:00 22:00
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 20:00 22:00
Gwersyllt, School, os 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 20:01 22:01
Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 20:02 22:02
Rhosrobin, Post Office, opp 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 20:02 22:02
Rhosrobin Turn 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 20:03 22:03
Rhosrobin, Olivet 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 20:03 22:03
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 20:03 22:03
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 20:05 22:05
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 20:05 22:05
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 20:06 22:06
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 20:10 22:10
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Rhosddu, Carlton Grange 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Rhosddu, Post Office, o/s 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Rhosddu, Park Street 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Rhosrobin, Olivet 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Rhosrobin Turn 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Rhosrobin, Post Office, o/s 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
New Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Gwersyllt, Somerfield, os 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Summer Hill, Park Wall 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Gwersyllt, Delamere Avenue 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Bradley, Sports Centre, os 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Bradley Circle 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Bradley, Beech Avenue, opp 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Bradley, Lindops 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Bradley, Park Road 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Llay, Cemetery, opp 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Llay, St David`s Crescent 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Llay, Penbryn 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Llay, New House Avenue 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Llay, Nantygaer Road 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Llay, Cwrt Pentwmpath, opp 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Llay, Library, os 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Llay, Fourth Avenue 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Llay, Miners` Institute 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Llay, Plas Mehefin 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Llay, New Road 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Llay, Cemetery, os 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Bradley, Park Road 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Bradley, Lindops 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Bradley, Beech Avenue, os 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Bradley Circle 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Bradley, Sports Centre, opp 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Summer Hill, Park Wall 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Gwersyllt, School, os 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Rhosrobin, Post Office, opp 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Rhosrobin Turn 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Rhosrobin, Olivet 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Rhosddu, Carlton Grange 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Rhosddu, Post Office, o/s 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Rhosddu, Park Street 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Rhosrobin, Olivet 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Rhosrobin Turn 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Rhosrobin, Post Office, o/s 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
New Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Gwersyllt, Somerfield, os 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Summer Hill, Park Wall 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Gwersyllt, Delamere Avenue 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Bradley, Sports Centre, os 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Bradley Circle 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Bradley, Beech Avenue, opp 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Bradley, Lindops 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Bradley, Park Road 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Llay, Cemetery, opp 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Llay, St David`s Crescent 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Llay, Penbryn 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Llay, New House Avenue 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Llay, Nantygaer Road 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Llay, Cwrt Pentwmpath, opp 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Llay, Library, os 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Llay, Fourth Avenue 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Llay, Miners` Institute 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Llay, Plas Mehefin 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Llay, New Road 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Llay, Cemetery, os 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Bradley, Park Road 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Bradley, Lindops 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Bradley, Beech Avenue, os 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Bradley Circle 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Bradley, Sports Centre, opp 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Summer Hill, Park Wall 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Gwersyllt, School, os 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Rhosrobin, Post Office, opp 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Rhosrobin Turn 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Rhosrobin, Olivet 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:21:39 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru32-Wrexham-Llay-Wrexham3_TXC_2018427-1244_ACCO032.xml using schema version 2.4.