Timetable for the 413 - Hereford - Little Birch - Garway - Broad Oak Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 413 - Hereford - Little Birch - Garway - Broad Oak Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Yeomans Canyon Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 413 Hereford - Little Birch - Garway - Broad Oak

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 413 Hereford - Little Birch - Garway - Broad Oak Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hereford - Little Birch - Garway - Broad Oak Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Hereford Country Bus Station - Garage
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  413 1
Broad Oak (Herefs), Garage, adj 09:30
Garway, Moon Inn, opp 09:33
Bagwyllydiart, Saddlebow Road, NW-bound 09:46
Orcop Hill, Saddlebow Common, adj 09:50
Orcop Hill, Catch Corner, E-bound 09:54
Orcop Hill, Orcop Turn, E-bound 09:55
Wormelow, Lyston Lodge, NE-bound 09:55
Wormelow, Lyston Smithy, opp 09:55
Wormelow, Tump Inn, NW-bound 09:56
Much Dewchurch, Church View, adj 09:59
Wormelow, Tump Inn, opp 10:00
Wormelow, Tump Lane, adj 10:01
Much Birch, School, adj 10:02
Much Birch, Old Convent, adj 10:03
King's Thorn, Hunter's Lodge, adj 10:04
King's Thorn, Post Office, opp 10:04
Little Birch, Barrack Hill, NE-bound 10:06
Little Birch, Castle Inn, opp 10:08
King's Thorn, Hunter's Lodge, opp 10:14
Much Birch, Old Convent, opp 10:15
Much Birch, School, opp 10:15
Wormelow, Tump Lane, opp 10:15
Wormelow, Tump Inn, NW-bound 10:16
Much Dewchurch, Church View, opp 10:17
Kivernoll, Kivernoll Court, adj 10:19
Kivernoll, Kivernoll Court, opp 10:19
Allensmore, Lock's Garage, opp 10:22
Didley, Stock Farm, adj 10:23
Didley, The Bound House, o/s 10:23
Wormbridge, Crizeley, SW-bound 10:24
Kilpeck, Red Lion, opp 10:28
Wormbridge, Kilpeck Turn, opp 10:31
Wormbridge, Crizeley, NE-bound 10:32
Didley, The Bound House, opp 10:32
Allensmore, Lock's Garage, adj 10:35
Allensmore, Moorfield Farm, adj 10:38
Allensmore, Goose Pool, adj 10:40
Allensmore, Webtree, adj 10:41
Belmont (Abbotsmead), Belmont Abbey, adj 10:43
Belmont (Abbotsmead), Haywood Turn, NE-bound 10:44
Belmont (Abbotsmead), Tesco Store, adj 10:45
Hereford, Priors Walk, opp 10:49
Hereford, St Martin's Street, o/s 10:52
Hereford, Bridge Street, N-bound 10:54
Hereford, Old Market, adj 10:56
Hereford, Franklin Barnes, adj 10:57
Hereford, Country Bus Station, Stand 11 11:00
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Wednesday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  413 1
Hereford, Country Bus Station, Stand 11 13:30
Hereford, Maylord Shopping Centre, Stand 3 13:31
Hereford, Broad Street, S-bound 13:34
Hereford, Priors Walk, adj 13:38
Hereford, Walnut Tree Avenue, opp 13:39
The Oval (Herefs), Belmont Road, adj 13:40
Belmont (Abbotsmead), Tesco Store, opp 13:43
Belmont (Abbotsmead), Haywood Turn, SE-bound 13:43
Belmont (Abbotsmead), Belmont Abbey, opp 13:44
Allensmore, Webtree, opp 13:46
Allensmore, Village Hall, adj 13:48
Allensmore, Moorfield Farm, opp 13:49
Allensmore, Winnal Turn, opp 13:50
Allensmore, Lock's Garage, opp 13:53
Didley, Stock Farm, adj 13:54
Didley, The Bound House, o/s 13:55
Wormbridge, Crizeley, SW-bound 13:55
Kilpeck, Red Lion, opp 14:00
Kivernoll, Kivernoll Court, adj 14:08
Kivernoll, Kivernoll Court, opp 14:09
Much Dewchurch, Church View, adj 14:11
Wormelow, Tump Inn, opp 14:12
Wormelow, Tump Lane, adj 14:13
Much Birch, School, adj 14:14
Much Birch, Old Convent, adj 14:15
King's Thorn, Hunter's Lodge, adj 14:16
King's Thorn, Post Office, opp 14:16
Little Birch, Barrack Hill, NE-bound 14:18
Little Birch, Castle Inn, opp 14:20
Little Birch, Barrack Hill, NE-bound 14:21
Little Birch, Castle Inn, opp 14:21
Wormelow, Tump Lane, adj 14:25
Wormelow, Tump Inn, opp 14:28
Wormelow, Tump Inn, NW-bound 14:30
Orcop Hill, Orcop Turn, adj 14:32
Wormelow, Lyston Smithy, adj 14:33
Wormelow, Lyston Lodge, NE-bound 14:34
Orcop Hill, Orcop Turn, E-bound 14:35
Orcop Hill, Catch Corner, E-bound 14:36
Orcop Hill, Orcop Turn, W-bound 14:37
Orcop Hill, Saddlebow Common, adj 14:40
Bagwyllydiart, Garway Road, adj 14:44
Orcop Hill, Saddlebow Common, opp 14:47
Garway, Moon Inn, adj 14:57
Broad Oak (Herefs), Garage, opp 15:00
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Wednesday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • On request
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 13:49:16 BST 2018 from source document twm_3-413-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.