Timetable for the 437 - Hereford - Tillington Common Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 437 - Hereford - Tillington Common Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Yeomans Travel (licensed as Yeomans Canyon Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 437 Hereford - Tillington Common
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Yeomans Travel
Email Fares Twitter Address
sales@yeomanstravel.co.uk 01432356201 @YeomansTravel The Travel Centre, Old School Lane, Hereford HR1 1EX

Map Showing the Routes of the 437 Hereford - Tillington Common Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Hereford - Tillington Common Service

Friday - inbound

Notes Does not operate on school days
opp, Post Box, Tillington Common, Herefordshire08:0009:3011:5513:0115:4017:20
adj, Tillington Business Park, Tillington (Herefs), Herefordshire08:0209:3211:5713:0315:4217:22
adj, Leasown, Burghill, Herefordshire08:0515:4517:25
adj, Redstone, Burghill, Herefordshire09:3512:0013:06
adj, Leasown, Burghill, Herefordshire09:3712:0213:08
adj, St Mary's Park, Burghill, Herefordshire08:0809:4012:0513:1115:4817:28
adj, Mobile Home Park, Bovingdon (Herefs), Herefordshire09:42
opp, Three Elms Inn, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:1009:4512:0713:1315:5017:30
o/s, Three Elms Trading Estate, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1109:4512:0713:1315:5017:30
o/s 106, Three Elms Road, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1209:4612:0813:1415:5117:31
SE-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire08:1512:1013:1615:5317:33
opp 2, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:48
adj, Stephens Close, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire09:52
NE-bound, Traffic Island, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire09:54
o/s 6, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:55
SE-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:56
adj, Ingestre Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire08:1509:5612:1013:1615:5317:33
opp, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire08:1609:5712:1113:1715:5417:34
opp, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1709:5712:1113:1715:5417:34
opp, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1909:5812:1213:1815:5517:35
opp, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1909:5912:1313:1915:5617:36
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2210:0112:1513:2115:5817:38
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2310:0212:1613:2215:5917:39
Stand 2, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2610:0512:1913:2516:0217:42

Friday - outbound

Stops Sets down only Does not operate on school days
Stand 2, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0011:2512:2515:05
Stand 2, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0311:2812:2815:08
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0711:3212:3215:12
adj, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0811:3312:3315:13
adj, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0911:3412:3315:14
adj, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire09:1011:3512:3415:15
adj, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:1111:3612:3515:16
NW-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:1311:3812:3615:18
opp 2, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire12:36
o/s 1, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:1411:3915:19
adj, Stephens Close, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire12:39
NE-bound, Traffic Island, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire12:41
o/s 6, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire12:42
o/s 1, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire12:43
o/s 33, Three Elms Road, Hereford, Herefordshire09:1511:4012:4415:20
opp, Three Elms Trading Estate, Hereford, Herefordshire09:1611:4112:4515:21
adj, Three Elms Inn, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire09:1711:4212:4615:22
adj, Mobile Home Park, Bovingdon (Herefs), Herefordshire12:48
opp, St. Mary's Park, Burghill, Herefordshire09:1911:4412:5015:24
opp, Leasown, Burghill, Herefordshire09:2211:4712:5315:27
opp, Tillington Business Park, Tillington (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2411:4912:55
adj, Redstone, Burghill, Herefordshire15:28
opp, Tillington Business Park, Tillington (Herefs), Herefordshire15:31
adj, Post Box, Tillington Common, Herefordshire09:2811:5312:5915:35

Monday - inbound

Notes Does not operate on school days
opp, Post Box, Tillington Common, Herefordshire08:0009:3011:5513:0115:4017:20
adj, Tillington Business Park, Tillington (Herefs), Herefordshire08:0209:3211:5713:0315:4217:22
adj, Leasown, Burghill, Herefordshire08:0515:4517:25
adj, Redstone, Burghill, Herefordshire09:3512:0013:06
adj, Leasown, Burghill, Herefordshire09:3712:0213:08
adj, St Mary's Park, Burghill, Herefordshire08:0809:4012:0513:1115:4817:28
adj, Mobile Home Park, Bovingdon (Herefs), Herefordshire09:42
opp, Three Elms Inn, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:1009:4512:0713:1315:5017:30
o/s, Three Elms Trading Estate, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1109:4512:0713:1315:5017:30
o/s 106, Three Elms Road, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1209:4612:0813:1415:5117:31
SE-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire08:1512:1013:1615:5317:33
opp 2, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:48
adj, Stephens Close, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire09:52
NE-bound, Traffic Island, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire09:54
o/s 6, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:55
SE-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:56
adj, Ingestre Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire08:1509:5612:1013:1615:5317:33
opp, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire08:1609:5712:1113:1715:5417:34
opp, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1709:5712:1113:1715:5417:34
opp, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1909:5812:1213:1815:5517:35
opp, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1909:5912:1313:1915:5617:36
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2210:0112:1513:2115:5817:38
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2310:0212:1613:2215:5917:39
Stand 2, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2610:0512:1913:2516:0217:42

Monday - outbound

Stops Sets down only Does not operate on school days
Stand 2, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0011:2512:2515:05
Stand 2, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0311:2812:2815:08
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0711:3212:3215:12
adj, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0811:3312:3315:13
adj, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0911:3412:3315:14
adj, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire09:1011:3512:3415:15
adj, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:1111:3612:3515:16
NW-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:1311:3812:3615:18
opp 2, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire12:36
o/s 1, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:1411:3915:19
adj, Stephens Close, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire12:39
NE-bound, Traffic Island, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire12:41
o/s 6, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire12:42
o/s 1, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire12:43
o/s 33, Three Elms Road, Hereford, Herefordshire09:1511:4012:4415:20
opp, Three Elms Trading Estate, Hereford, Herefordshire09:1611:4112:4515:21
adj, Three Elms Inn, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire09:1711:4212:4615:22
adj, Mobile Home Park, Bovingdon (Herefs), Herefordshire12:48
opp, St. Mary's Park, Burghill, Herefordshire09:1911:4412:5015:24
opp, Leasown, Burghill, Herefordshire09:2211:4712:5315:27
opp, Tillington Business Park, Tillington (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2411:4912:55
adj, Redstone, Burghill, Herefordshire15:28
opp, Tillington Business Park, Tillington (Herefs), Herefordshire15:31
adj, Post Box, Tillington Common, Herefordshire09:2811:5312:5915:35

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes Operates only on school days Does not operate on school days
opp, Post Box, Tillington Common, Herefordshire07:5508:0009:3011:5513:0115:4017:20
adj, Tillington Business Park, Tillington (Herefs), Herefordshire07:5708:0209:3211:5713:0315:4217:22
adj, Leasown, Burghill, Herefordshire08:0008:0515:4517:25
adj, Redstone, Burghill, Herefordshire09:3512:0013:06
adj, Leasown, Burghill, Herefordshire09:3712:0213:08
adj, St Mary's Park, Burghill, Herefordshire08:0308:0809:4012:0513:1115:4817:28
adj, Mobile Home Park, Bovingdon (Herefs), Herefordshire09:42
opp, Three Elms Inn, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:0508:1009:4512:0713:1315:5017:30
o/s, Three Elms Trading Estate, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0608:1109:4512:0713:1315:5017:30
o/s 106, Three Elms Road, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0708:1209:4612:0813:1415:5117:31
SE-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire08:1008:1512:1013:1615:5317:33
opp 2, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:48
adj, Stephens Close, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire09:52
NE-bound, Traffic Island, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire09:54
o/s 6, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:55
SE-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:56
adj, Ingestre Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire08:1108:1509:5612:1013:1615:5317:33
opp, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire08:1208:1609:5712:1113:1715:5417:34
opp, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1408:1709:5712:1113:1715:5417:34
opp, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1608:1909:5812:1213:1815:5517:35
opp, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1808:1909:5912:1313:1915:5617:36
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2208:2210:0112:1513:2115:5817:38
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2308:2310:0212:1613:2215:5917:39
Stand 2, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2608:2610:0512:1913:2516:0217:42

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Sets down only Sets down only Sets down only
Stand 2, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0011:2512:2515:0015:05
Stand 2, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0311:2812:2815:0315:08
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0711:3212:3215:0715:12
adj, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0811:3312:3315:0815:13
adj, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0911:3412:3315:0915:14
adj, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire09:1011:3512:3415:1015:15
adj, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:1111:3612:3515:1115:16
NW-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:1311:3812:3615:1315:18
opp 2, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire12:36
o/s 1, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:1411:3915:1415:19
adj, Stephens Close, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire12:39
NE-bound, Traffic Island, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire12:41
o/s 6, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire12:42
o/s 1, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire12:43
o/s 33, Three Elms Road, Hereford, Herefordshire09:1511:4012:4415:1515:20
adj, Whitecross School, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire15:17
opp, Three Elms Trading Estate, Hereford, Herefordshire09:1611:4112:4515:1815:21
adj, Three Elms Inn, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire09:1711:4212:4615:1915:22
adj, Mobile Home Park, Bovingdon (Herefs), Herefordshire12:48
opp, St. Mary's Park, Burghill, Herefordshire09:1911:4412:5015:2115:24
opp, Leasown, Burghill, Herefordshire09:2211:4712:5315:2415:27
opp, Tillington Business Park, Tillington (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2411:4912:55
adj, Redstone, Burghill, Herefordshire15:2515:28
opp, Tillington Business Park, Tillington (Herefs), Herefordshire15:2815:31
adj, Post Box, Tillington Common, Herefordshire09:2811:5312:5915:3215:35

Saturday - inbound

Notes
opp, Post Box, Tillington Common, Herefordshire08:0008:0009:3009:3011:5511:5513:0113:0115:4015:4017:2017:20
adj, Tillington Business Park, Tillington (Herefs), Herefordshire08:0208:0209:3209:3211:5711:5713:0313:0315:4215:4217:2217:22
adj, Leasown, Burghill, Herefordshire08:0508:0515:4515:4517:2517:25
adj, Redstone, Burghill, Herefordshire09:3509:3512:0012:0013:0613:06
adj, Leasown, Burghill, Herefordshire09:3709:3712:0212:0213:0813:08
adj, St Mary's Park, Burghill, Herefordshire08:0808:0809:4009:4012:0512:0513:1113:1115:4815:4817:2817:28
adj, Mobile Home Park, Bovingdon (Herefs), Herefordshire09:4209:42
opp, Three Elms Inn, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:1008:1009:4509:4512:0712:0713:1313:1315:5015:5017:3017:30
o/s, Three Elms Trading Estate, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1108:1109:4509:4512:0712:0713:1313:1315:5015:5017:3017:30
o/s 106, Three Elms Road, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1208:1209:4609:4612:0812:0813:1413:1415:5115:5117:3117:31
SE-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire08:1508:1512:1012:1013:1613:1615:5315:5317:3317:33
opp 2, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:4809:48
adj, Stephens Close, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire09:5209:52
SE-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:5609:56
adj, Ingestre Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire08:1508:1509:5609:5612:1012:1013:1613:1615:5315:5317:3317:33
opp, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire08:1608:1609:5709:5712:1112:1113:1713:1715:5415:5417:3417:34
opp, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1708:1709:5709:5712:1112:1113:1713:1715:5415:5417:3417:34
opp, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1908:1909:5809:5812:1212:1213:1813:1815:5515:5517:3517:35
opp, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1908:1909:5909:5912:1312:1313:1913:1915:5615:5617:3617:36
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2208:2210:0110:0112:1512:1513:2113:2115:5815:5817:3817:38
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2308:2310:0210:0212:1612:1613:2213:2215:5915:5917:3917:39
Stand 2, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2608:2610:0510:0512:1912:1913:2513:2516:0216:0217:4217:42

Saturday - outbound

Stops Sets down only Sets down only Sets down only Sets down only
Stand 2, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0009:0011:2511:2512:2512:2515:0515:05
Stand 2, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0309:0311:2811:2812:2812:2815:0815:08
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0709:0711:3211:3212:3212:3215:1215:12
adj, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0809:0811:3311:3312:3312:3315:1315:13
adj, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0909:0911:3411:3412:3312:3315:1415:14
adj, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire09:1009:1011:3511:3512:3412:3415:1515:15
adj, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:1109:1111:3611:3612:3512:3515:1615:16
NW-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:1309:1311:3811:3812:3612:3615:1815:18
opp 2, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire12:3612:36
o/s 1, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:1409:1411:3911:3915:1915:19
adj, Stephens Close, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire12:3912:39
NE-bound, Traffic Island, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire12:4112:41
o/s 6, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire12:4212:42
o/s 1, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire12:4312:43
o/s 33, Three Elms Road, Hereford, Herefordshire09:1509:1511:4011:4012:4412:4415:2015:20
opp, Three Elms Trading Estate, Hereford, Herefordshire09:1609:1611:4111:4112:4512:4515:2115:21
adj, Three Elms Inn, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire09:1709:1711:4211:4212:4612:4615:2215:22
adj, Mobile Home Park, Bovingdon (Herefs), Herefordshire12:4812:48
opp, St. Mary's Park, Burghill, Herefordshire09:1909:1911:4411:4412:5012:5015:2415:24
opp, Leasown, Burghill, Herefordshire09:2209:2211:4711:4712:5312:5315:2715:27
opp, Tillington Business Park, Tillington (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2409:2411:4911:4912:5512:55
adj, Redstone, Burghill, Herefordshire15:2815:28
opp, Tillington Business Park, Tillington (Herefs), Herefordshire15:3115:31
adj, Post Box, Tillington Common, Herefordshire09:2809:2811:5311:5312:5912:5915:3515:35

Tuesday - inbound

Notes Does not operate on school days Does not operate on school days
opp, Post Box, Tillington Common, Herefordshire08:0008:0009:3009:3011:5511:5513:0113:0115:4015:4017:2017:20
adj, Tillington Business Park, Tillington (Herefs), Herefordshire08:0208:0209:3209:3211:5711:5713:0313:0315:4215:4217:2217:22
adj, Leasown, Burghill, Herefordshire08:0508:0515:4515:4517:2517:25
adj, Redstone, Burghill, Herefordshire09:3509:3512:0012:0013:0613:06
adj, Leasown, Burghill, Herefordshire09:3709:3712:0212:0213:0813:08
adj, St Mary's Park, Burghill, Herefordshire08:0808:0809:4009:4012:0512:0513:1113:1115:4815:4817:2817:28
adj, Mobile Home Park, Bovingdon (Herefs), Herefordshire09:4209:42
opp, Three Elms Inn, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:1008:1009:4509:4512:0712:0713:1313:1315:5015:5017:3017:30
o/s, Three Elms Trading Estate, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1108:1109:4509:4512:0712:0713:1313:1315:5015:5017:3017:30
o/s 106, Three Elms Road, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1208:1209:4609:4612:0812:0813:1413:1415:5115:5117:3117:31
SE-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire08:1508:1512:1012:1013:1613:1615:5315:5317:3317:33
opp 2, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:4809:48
adj, Stephens Close, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire09:5209:52
NE-bound, Traffic Island, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire09:5409:54
o/s 6, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:5509:55
SE-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:5609:56
adj, Ingestre Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire08:1508:1509:5609:5612:1012:1013:1613:1615:5315:5317:3317:33
opp, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire08:1608:1609:5709:5712:1112:1113:1713:1715:5415:5417:3417:34
opp, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1708:1709:5709:5712:1112:1113:1713:1715:5415:5417:3417:34
opp, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1908:1909:5809:5812:1212:1213:1813:1815:5515:5517:3517:35
opp, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1908:1909:5909:5912:1312:1313:1913:1915:5615:5617:3617:36
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2208:2210:0110:0112:1512:1513:2113:2115:5815:5817:3817:38
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2308:2310:0210:0212:1612:1613:2213:2215:5915:5917:3917:39
Stand 2, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2608:2610:0510:0512:1912:1913:2513:2516:0216:0217:4217:42

Tuesday - outbound

Stops Sets down only Sets down only Does not operate on school days Does not operate on school days
Stand 2, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0009:0011:2511:2512:2512:2515:0515:05
Stand 2, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0309:0311:2811:2812:2812:2815:0815:08
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0709:0711:3211:3212:3212:3215:1215:12
adj, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0809:0811:3311:3312:3312:3315:1315:13
adj, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire09:0909:0911:3411:3412:3312:3315:1415:14
adj, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire09:1009:1011:3511:3512:3412:3415:1515:15
adj, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:1109:1111:3611:3612:3512:3515:1615:16
NW-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:1309:1311:3811:3812:3612:3615:1815:18
opp 2, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire12:3612:36
o/s 1, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire09:1409:1411:3911:3915:1915:19
adj, Stephens Close, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire12:3912:39
NE-bound, Traffic Island, Green Lanes (Herefd), Herefordshire12:4112:41
o/s 6, Wordsworth Road, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire12:4212:42
o/s 1, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire12:4312:43
o/s 33, Three Elms Road, Hereford, Herefordshire09:1509:1511:4011:4012:4412:4415:2015:20
opp, Three Elms Trading Estate, Hereford, Herefordshire09:1609:1611:4111:4112:4512:4515:2115:21
adj, Three Elms Inn, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire09:1709:1711:4211:4212:4612:4615:2215:22
adj, Mobile Home Park, Bovingdon (Herefs), Herefordshire12:4812:48
opp, St. Mary's Park, Burghill, Herefordshire09:1909:1911:4411:4412:5012:5015:2415:24
opp, Leasown, Burghill, Herefordshire09:2209:2211:4711:4712:5312:5315:2715:27
opp, Tillington Business Park, Tillington (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2409:2411:4911:4912:5512:55
adj, Redstone, Burghill, Herefordshire15:2815:28
opp, Tillington Business Park, Tillington (Herefs), Herefordshire15:3115:31
adj, Post Box, Tillington Common, Herefordshire09:2809:2811:5311:5312:5912:5915:3515:35

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.