Timetable for the 77B - Hereford - Holmer Circular Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 77B - Hereford - Holmer Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Yeomans Travel (licensed as Yeomans Canyon Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 23/12/2019

bus timetable 77B Hereford - Holmer Circular
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Yeomans Travel
Email Fares Twitter Address
sales@yeomanstravel.co.uk 01432356201 @YeomansTravel The Travel Centre, Old School Lane, Hereford HR1 1EX

Map Showing the Routes of the 77B Hereford - Holmer Circular Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Hereford - Holmer Circular Service

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Operates only on school days
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire15:17
adj, Courtyard Theatre, Hereford, Herefordshire15:19
adj, Heart of Oak Inn, Hereford, Herefordshire15:19
adj, Holmer Chapel, Hereford, Herefordshire15:22
adj, Holmer Primary School, Hereford, Herefordshire15:22
adj, Leisure Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire15:23
adj, Starting Gate, Holmer, Herefordshire15:25
adj, Glenthorne Road, Holmer, Herefordshire15:25
adj, Hugh Thomas Avenue, Holmer, Herefordshire15:26
opp, Hedgerow Way, Holmer, Herefordshire15:27
opp, Thirsk Avenue, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire15:28
adj, Taunton Way, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire15:30
opp, Co-op Store, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire15:32
adj, Doncaster Avenue, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire15:33
adj, Cheltenham Avenue, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire15:33
adj, Thirsk Avenue, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire15:34
adj, Hedgerow Way, Holmer, Herefordshire15:35
opp, Hugh Thomas Avenue, Holmer, Herefordshire15:35
opp, Glenthorne Road, Holmer, Herefordshire15:35
opp, Starting Gate, Holmer, Herefordshire15:36
adj, Cleeve Orchard, Holmer, Herefordshire15:36
adj, Centurion Way, Hereford, Herefordshire15:36
adj, Victoria Park, Hereford, Herefordshire15:37
adj, thePoint4, Hereford, Herefordshire15:39
adj, Overbury Road, Hereford, Herefordshire15:40
opp, Churchill Gardens, Aylestone Hill, Herefordshire15:42
opp, Moreland Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire15:45
opp, Station Approach Bridge, Hereford, Herefordshire15:47
adj, The Hop Pole, Hereford, Herefordshire15:50
Stand 2, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire15:51
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire15:55

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.