Timetable for the 77B - Hereford - Holmer Circular Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 77B - Hereford - Holmer Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Yeomans Travel (licensed as Yeomans Canyon Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

Schooldays Only

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Hereford City Bus Station - Hereford City Bus Station
bus timetable 77B Hereford - Holmer Circular
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Yeomans Travel
Email Fares Twitter Address
sales@yeomanstravel.co.uk 01432356201 @YeomansTravel The Travel Centre, Old School Lane, Hereford HR1 1EX

Map Showing the Routes of the 77B Hereford - Holmer Circular Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Hereford - Holmer Circular Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1City Bus Station,(Stop NK), Hereford15:55*
2Holmer Chapel,(adj), Hereford15:22*
3Co-op Store,(opp), Bobblestock (Herefd)15:32*
4Doncaster Avenue,(adj), Bobblestock (Herefd)15:33*
5Starting Gate,(opp), Holmer15:36*
6Victoria Park,(adj), Hereford15:37*
7thePoint4,(adj), Hereford15:39*
8The Hop Pole,(adj), Hereford15:50*
9Maylord Shopping Centre,(Stand 2), Hereford15:51*
10City Bus Station,(Stop NK), Hereford15:55*

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.