Timetable for the 77C - Hereford - Holmer (Circular) Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 77C - Hereford - Holmer (Circular) Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Yeomans Travel (licensed as Yeomans Canyon Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 77C Hereford - Holmer (Circular)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Yeomans Travel
Email Fares Twitter Address
sales@yeomanstravel.co.uk 01432356201 @YeomansTravel The Travel Centre, Old School Lane, Hereford HR1 1EX

Map Showing the Routes of the 77C Hereford - Holmer (Circular) Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Hereford - Holmer (Circular) Service

Friday - outbound

Stops Does not operate on school days
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:23
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:23
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire08:24
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, Herefordshire08:25
adj, Moreland Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:27
adj, Churchill Gardens, Hereford, Herefordshire08:29
opp, Overbury Road, Hereford, Herefordshire08:30
opp, thePoint4, Hereford, Herefordshire08:32
opp, St Francis Xavier School, Hereford, Herefordshire08:32
o/s 53, Old School Lane, Hereford, Herefordshire08:32
opp, Pegasus Football Ground, Hereford, Herefordshire08:33
opp, Cleeve Orchard, Hereford, Herefordshire08:34
adj, Starting Gate, Holmer, Herefordshire08:36
adj, Glenthorne Road, Holmer, Herefordshire08:36
adj, Hugh Thomas Avenue, Holmer, Herefordshire08:36
opp, Hedgerow Way, Holmer, Herefordshire08:36
opp, Thirsk Avenue, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:37
adj, Taunton Way, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:38
opp, Co-op Store, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:39
opp, Shops, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:39
adj, Haydock Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:40
adj, Shops, Westfields (Herefs), Herefordshire08:41
adj, Sports Ground, Hereford, Herefordshire08:42
adj, Golden Lion Inn, Hereford, Herefordshire08:43
opp, Priory Place, Widemarsh, Herefordshire08:44
opp, Widemarsh Common, Widemarsh, Herefordshire08:44
opp, Heart of Oak Inn, Hereford, Herefordshire08:47
opp, Courtyard Theatre, Hereford, Herefordshire08:49
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:52

Monday - outbound

Stops Does not operate on school days
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:23
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:23
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire08:24
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, Herefordshire08:25
adj, Moreland Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:27
adj, Churchill Gardens, Hereford, Herefordshire08:29
opp, Overbury Road, Hereford, Herefordshire08:30
opp, thePoint4, Hereford, Herefordshire08:32
opp, St Francis Xavier School, Hereford, Herefordshire08:32
o/s 53, Old School Lane, Hereford, Herefordshire08:32
opp, Pegasus Football Ground, Hereford, Herefordshire08:33
opp, Cleeve Orchard, Hereford, Herefordshire08:34
adj, Starting Gate, Holmer, Herefordshire08:36
adj, Glenthorne Road, Holmer, Herefordshire08:36
adj, Hugh Thomas Avenue, Holmer, Herefordshire08:36
opp, Hedgerow Way, Holmer, Herefordshire08:36
opp, Thirsk Avenue, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:37
adj, Taunton Way, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:38
opp, Co-op Store, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:39
opp, Shops, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:39
adj, Haydock Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:40
adj, Shops, Westfields (Herefs), Herefordshire08:41
adj, Sports Ground, Hereford, Herefordshire08:42
adj, Golden Lion Inn, Hereford, Herefordshire08:43
opp, Priory Place, Widemarsh, Herefordshire08:44
opp, Widemarsh Common, Widemarsh, Herefordshire08:44
opp, Heart of Oak Inn, Hereford, Herefordshire08:47
opp, Courtyard Theatre, Hereford, Herefordshire08:49
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:52

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Does not operate on school days Operates only on school days
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2308:23
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2308:23
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2408:24
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2508:25
adj, Moreland Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2708:27
adj, Churchill Gardens, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2908:29
opp, Overbury Road, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3008:30
opp, thePoint4, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3208:32
opp, St Francis Xavier School, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3208:32
o/s 53, Old School Lane, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3208:32
opp, Pegasus Football Ground, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3308:33
opp, Cleeve Orchard, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3408:34
adj, Starting Gate, Holmer, Herefordshire08:3608:36
adj, Glenthorne Road, Holmer, Herefordshire08:3608:36
adj, Hugh Thomas Avenue, Holmer, Herefordshire08:3608:36
opp, Hedgerow Way, Holmer, Herefordshire08:3608:36
opp, Thirsk Avenue, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:3708:37
adj, Taunton Way, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:3808:38
opp, Co-op Store, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:3908:39
opp, Shops, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:3908:39
adj, Haydock Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4008:40
adj, Shops, Westfields (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4108:41
adj, Sports Ground, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4208:42
adj, Golden Lion Inn, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4308:43
opp, Priory Place, Widemarsh, Herefordshire08:4408:44
opp, Widemarsh Common, Widemarsh, Herefordshire08:4408:45
opp, Heart of Oak Inn, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4708:50
opp, Courtyard Theatre, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4908:53
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:5208:58

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2508:25
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2508:25
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2608:26
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2708:27
adj, Moreland Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2808:28
adj, Churchill Gardens, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2908:29
opp, Overbury Road, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3008:30
opp, thePoint4, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3108:31
opp, St Francis Xavier School, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3108:31
o/s 53, Old School Lane, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3108:31
opp, Pegasus Football Ground, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3308:33
opp, Cleeve Orchard, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3408:34
adj, Starting Gate, Holmer, Herefordshire08:3608:36
adj, Glenthorne Road, Holmer, Herefordshire08:3608:36
adj, Hugh Thomas Avenue, Holmer, Herefordshire08:3608:36
opp, Hedgerow Way, Holmer, Herefordshire08:3608:36
opp, Thirsk Avenue, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:3708:37
adj, Taunton Way, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:3808:38
opp, Co-op Store, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:3908:39
opp, Shops, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:3908:39
adj, Haydock Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4008:40
adj, Shops, Westfields (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4108:41
adj, Sports Ground, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4208:42
adj, Golden Lion Inn, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4308:43
opp, Priory Place, Widemarsh, Herefordshire08:4408:44
opp, Widemarsh Common, Widemarsh, Herefordshire08:4408:44
opp, Heart of Oak Inn, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4708:47
opp, Courtyard Theatre, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4908:49
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:5208:52

Tuesday - outbound

Stops Does not operate on school days Does not operate on school days
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2308:23
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2308:23
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2408:24
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2508:25
adj, Moreland Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2708:27
adj, Churchill Gardens, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2908:29
opp, Overbury Road, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3008:30
opp, thePoint4, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3208:32
opp, St Francis Xavier School, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3208:32
o/s 53, Old School Lane, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3208:32
opp, Pegasus Football Ground, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3308:33
opp, Cleeve Orchard, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3408:34
adj, Starting Gate, Holmer, Herefordshire08:3608:36
adj, Glenthorne Road, Holmer, Herefordshire08:3608:36
adj, Hugh Thomas Avenue, Holmer, Herefordshire08:3608:36
opp, Hedgerow Way, Holmer, Herefordshire08:3608:36
opp, Thirsk Avenue, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:3708:37
adj, Taunton Way, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:3808:38
opp, Co-op Store, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:3908:39
opp, Shops, Bobblestock (Herefd), Herefordshire08:3908:39
adj, Haydock Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4008:40
adj, Shops, Westfields (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4108:41
adj, Sports Ground, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4208:42
adj, Golden Lion Inn, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4308:43
opp, Priory Place, Widemarsh, Herefordshire08:4408:44
opp, Widemarsh Common, Widemarsh, Herefordshire08:4408:44
opp, Heart of Oak Inn, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4708:47
opp, Courtyard Theatre, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4908:49
Stop NK, City Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:5208:52

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.